Version obsolète du STHS! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version!
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Charlie Coyle (UTC)X15111829920333751173521.57%1539726.45279942000050
2Jake DeBrusk (UTC)X15131528920403065264520.00%1139426.255491642000148
3Nick Ritchie (RGL)X17159244260734090264916.67%1342925.253251541000244
4Filip Chytil (RGL)X1781422600293762142612.90%1335821.03145842011637
5Filip Zadina (RGL)X177152268034128231408.54%1133719.832351242101118
6Mathieu Joseph (UTC)X15612181000263359162610.17%832421.601231342011126
7Alex Formenton (UTC)X159413595282553173816.98%529719.82415930101323
8Michael McLeod (UTC)X15581351010313750112210.00%427118.0403383000000
9Kieffer Bellows (R) (RGL)X175813-6135352646173710.87%1135020.58257834000256
10Julien Gauthier (RGL)X175510-60036322491920.83%729217.1822463400000
11Joe Veleno (R) (RGL)X174610-600332839141810.26%729217.2023563400000
12Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X123710-24016352731011.11%427122.55044225000012
13Eeli Tolvanen (SKT)X5639-1401016215628.57%513526.99325410000011
14Morgan Geekie (R) (CLE)X12639-52019212471025.00%1229824.85325324000031
15Alex Wennberg (SUD)X6538000131227151318.52%613322.1831462200018
16Michael Rasmussen (CLE)X12538-1100283347152910.64%932527.09011632000117
17Kaapo Kakko (R) (CLE)X12538-280233545222911.11%533127.61202832000128
18Tyler Toffoli (OSB)X8358-32013162692111.54%418022.55235826101112
19Philipp Kurashev (RGL)X1735880019224216297.14%623313.7100003000110
20Lassi Thomson (R) (RGL)X1708842023403422130.00%3246927.59022547011461
21JJ Peterka (R) (UTC)X15527320152244122211.36%423315.5400000000114
22Ilya Mikheyev (R) (SUD)X6347140111024111312.50%311719.4903362100014
23Frederick Gaudreau (OSB)X8347-3008212092215.00%621226.47224626000020
24David Kampf (SUD)X6257-42010132061610.00%615726.11145222000113
25Tyler Seguin (OSB)X82570601322233138.70%419023.80213320011212
26Evgeny Svechnikov (RGL)X17516810042236610337.58%224814.5800002101423
27Alexander Kerfoot (SDG)X7426-3404122981113.79%315021.4120242300002
28William Eklund (R) (CLE)X12246-1401824277157.41%1429924.96011132101214
29J.J. Moser (R) (CLE)X122460401520264127.69%2738231.83202936011134
30Thomas Bordeleau (R) (CLE)X12246-300153424758.33%1023119.290000000000
31Nathan Bastian (R) (UTC)X1524641153417154913.33%626917.9311223000000
32Riley Damiani (R) (SKT)X5156-3209662616.67%412525.0103301000008
33Erik Haula (OSB)X8156-4602230174195.88%1120525.67044426000017
34Kevin Bahl (R) (UTC)X151561610046283012103.33%3045430.24112642000151
35Josh Mahura (R) (RGL)X17156428043354316152.33%3045426.73101448000045
36JT Compher (SDG)X73251209823121213.04%113819.76011217000017
37Josh Bailey (SDG)X7235-3201094111204.88%215522.1101152300007
38Max Comtois (UTC)X1523532030153217226.25%521914.610000000001
39Ville Heinola (R) (CLE)X7145-32157871214.29%1018626.57101112000116
40Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (RGL)X171453204771114.29%01046.130000000000
41Jonas Siegenthaler (UTC)X90551120212416640.00%1224026.67011119000121
42Lawson Crouse (SDG)X7224-380236235158.70%514721.0400032300000
43Jakub Vrana (OSB)X8224-1401126278157.41%117822.3102212000001
44Reilly Walsh (R) (SKT)X5134-500617103210.00%1615230.36101211000014
45Martin Necas (SUD)X6134-120151217595.88%111218.65112117000014
46Connor Murphy (SDG)X7134180151615766.67%818226.04011125000110
47Ross Colton (SDG)X7134200127326183.13%011917.0110111700000
48Will Cuylle (R) (SUD)X6044000743200.00%1579.550000200000
49Warren Foegele (SDG)X704420010714990.00%111917.0101101700000
50Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CLE)X1204438015331713100.00%3136130.07022335000033
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (OSB)84310.9292.004810016225105010.000080
2Scott Wedgewood (UTC)1512120.9092.229472135386160100.0000150
3Samuel Montembeault (SDG)73220.8852.40450001815767100.000070
4Logan Thompson (R) (CLE)125700.9292.567490032448207100.0000120
5Adin Hill (RGL)1710510.8902.969540047429194200.0000170
6Karel Vejmelka (R) (SKT)51220.9082.98322001617381010.000050
7Spencer Martin (R) (SUD)62310.8983.493610021206111010.000060