Version obsolète du STHS! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version!
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Murphy (SDG)X7134180151615766.67%818226.04011125000110
Olli Maatta (SDG)X7011200499110.00%113318.98000316000019
Alex Wennberg (SUD)X6538000131227151318.52%613322.1831462200018
Tyler Toffoli (OSB)X8358-32013162692111.54%418022.55235826101112
Jakub Lauko (R) (SUD)X6000000100000.00%0122.050000100005
JT Compher (SDG)X73251209823121213.04%113819.76011217000017
Jonas Siegenthaler (UTC)X90551120212416640.00%1224026.67011119000121
Michael Rasmussen (CLE)X12538-1100283347152910.64%932527.09011632000117
Barclay Goodrow (OSB)X82130601512153613.33%114317.8310122000000
Nick Ritchie (RGL)X17159244260734090264916.67%1342925.253251541000244
Philippe Myers (OSB)X80000208104110.00%215219.030000100001
Alexander Kerfoot (SDG)X7426-3404122981113.79%315021.4120242300002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CLE)X1204438015331713100.00%3136130.07022335000033
Reilly Walsh (R) (SKT)X5134-500617103210.00%1615230.36101211000014
Lassi Thomson (R) (RGL)X1708842023403422130.00%3246927.59022547011461
Carl Grundstrom (IUP)X4101-140271121384.76%19624.1200017101110
Casey Mittelstadt (OSB)X810100051281412.50%2779.590000200002
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (SUD)X6347140111024111312.50%311719.4903362100014
Zach Whitecloud (SDG)X702220014129360.00%820629.42000025000019
Evgeny Svechnikov (RGL)X17516810042236610337.58%224814.5800002101423
David Kampf (SUD)X6257-42010132061610.00%615726.11145222000113
Philip Tomasino (R) (OSB)X8000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (RGL)X170444115243210960.00%1935220.70000030000237
Erik Haula (OSB)X8156-4602230174195.88%1120525.67044426000017
Tyler Seguin (OSB)X82570601322233138.70%419023.80213320011212
Brock McGinn (SDG)X7202200114126816.67%0709.940000200004
Filip Chytil (RGL)X1781422600293762142612.90%1335821.03145842011637
Vince Hinostroza (SDG)X711200096175105.88%29814.030000200008
Filip Zadina (RGL)X177152268034128231408.54%1133719.832351242101118
Lawson Crouse (SDG)X7224-380236235158.70%514721.0400032300000
Alec Regula (R) (OSB)X8000000010000.00%030.340000000000
Alex Vlasic (R) (IUP)X41120008772314.29%410927.2300006000013
Zach Aston-Reese (SDG)X70000001226110.00%110615.1600000000019
Miles Wood (UTC)X15000400983230.00%11046.9700000000013
Alex Formenton (UTC)X159413595282553173816.98%529719.82415930101323
Josh Bailey (SDG)X7235-3201094111204.88%215522.1101152300007
Bobby Brink (R) (IUP)X4011-1009310560.00%16215.440000000004
Brayden Tracey (R) (IUP)X40000001254240.00%27117.750000500004
Jeremy Lauzon (SDG)X7011-3802095320.00%513919.920000200003
Josh Mahura (R) (RGL)X17156428043354316152.33%3045426.73101448000045
Cole Sillinger (R) (IUP)X4000-24015410380.00%17619.050000700005
David Farrance (R) (SKT)X5000-100282000.00%15310.580000100002
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (SUD)X6213-3006203112166.45%512921.5301131700001
Filip Hallander (R) (CLE)X12033-30012183370.00%316613.8401102500004
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X5000-600121110020.00%210020.010000100004
Jamieson Rees (R) (SKT)X5000-120593000.00%15811.660000000000
Ryan Reaves (SDG)X7000220721020.00%0618.780000000000
Jakub Vrana (OSB)X8224-1401126278157.41%117822.3102212000001
Jonatan Berggren (R) (RGL)X171123608743325.00%11116.500000000004
Jordan Spence (R) (SDG)X7000-400465620.00%213719.5500011600000
JJ Peterka (R) (UTC)X15527320152244122211.36%423315.5400000000114
Charlie Coyle (UTC)X15111829920333751173521.57%1539726.45279942000050
Kevin Bahl (R) (UTC)X151561610046283012103.33%3045430.24112642000151
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (IUP)X4000000401030.00%0276.660000000001
Sean Kuraly (SDG)X702226010312360.00%0699.800000000007
Drew O'Connor (R) (CLE)X5000000362020.00%0459.020000100005
Dylan Cozens (SDG)X71121207417365.88%28912.660000200000
Nils Hoglander (SKT)X5202-6001112135615.38%512825.66000310000013
Philipp Kurashev (RGL)X1735880019224216297.14%623313.7100003000110
Ross Colton (SDG)X7134200127326183.13%011917.0110111700000
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X5022-400782310.00%312725.3400011000009
Tim Stutzle (IUP)X4000-200102151290.00%07017.620002700000
Jack Rathbone (R) (SUD)X6000-5009166620.00%814924.7900001400009
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X5022-5205151120.00%815029.98011110000012
Zac Jones (IUP)X4022-100464040.00%28721.640110700009
Isaak Phillips (R) (IUP)X4112-16013373614.29%911929.6400006011011
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X5000000140000.00%0408.050000000000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (UTC)X140112607131000.00%317112.21000013011023
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SUD)X6213-3001817174611.76%1018430.70101125000115
Cole Perfetti (R) (CLE)X12011-4003151210.00%0857.0600002000011
Tyler Madden (R) (IUP)X4000000232020.00%0266.490000000000
Paul Cotter (R) (CLE)X12000-120011000.00%0161.320000000002
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (CLE)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Noah Cates (R) (SUD)X6000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (OSB)X8347-3008212092215.00%621226.47224626000020
Raphael Lavoie (R) (IUP)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (SKT)X5639-1401016215628.57%513526.99325410000011
Martin Necas (SUD)X6134-120151217595.88%111218.65112117000014
Warren Foegele (SDG)X704420010714990.00%111917.0101101700000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (SKT)X5000000000000.00%040.790000000000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (IUP)X4000-220501110.00%05714.170000100002
Pavel Zacha (OSB)X8000000584120.00%0698.670000100000
Max Comtois (UTC)X1523532030153217226.25%521914.610000000001
Jake DeBrusk (UTC)X15131528920403065264520.00%1139426.255491642000148
Anthony Beauvillier (OSB)X8000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (SDG)X7000400466320.00%510515.0500001000013
Serron Noel (R) (SKT)X5000-5201073370.00%311122.1200001000005
Oliver Kylington (R) (OSB)X8112-42041912458.33%1019824.75101229000019
Dante Fabbro (OSB)X8112-420122419365.26%1124730.90101529000219
Vince Dunn (OSB)X8011113581511340.00%817421.7401121900008
Ethan Bear (OSB)X8000000020000.00%2729.0400000000012
Brett Leason (R) (IUP)X410110011653120.00%27919.8210115000012
Joe Veleno (R) (RGL)X174610-600332839141810.26%729217.2023563400000
Ville Heinola (R) (CLE)X7145-32157871214.29%1018626.57101112000116
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X123710-24016352731011.11%427122.55044225000012
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CLE)X12538-280233545222911.11%533127.61202832000128
William Eklund (R) (CLE)X12246-1401824277157.41%1429924.96011132101214
Kieffer Bellows (R) (RGL)X175813-6135352646173710.87%1135020.58257834000256
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (OSB)X8000-22010145310.00%19011.190000100000
Jacob Bryson (OSB)X8101-12021331233.33%611714.6110111900005
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (SKT)X5000000000000.00%1214.140000000009
Julien Gauthier (RGL)X175510-60036322491920.83%729217.1822463400000
Zayde Wisdom (R) (IUP)X4000000311000.00%1153.840000000000
Mathieu Joseph (UTC)X15612181000263359162610.17%832421.601231342011126
Denis Gurianov (OSB)X8011000493000.00%2617.640110200000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (IUP)X4000020000000.00%020.600000000000
Cody Glass (R) (IUP)X4000-100247060.00%05212.920000000000
Morgan Geekie (R) (CLE)X12639-52019212471025.00%1229824.85325324000031
Shane Wright (R) (CLE)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Jiricek (R) (CLE)X12000-4607154010.00%516313.5900001000008
Fabian Lysell (R) (CLE)X12101-2401710111100.00%01099.110000200000
Nick Perbix (R) (CLE)X12011-940102013330.00%1430025.01000222000023
Anttoni Honka (R) (CLE)X5000-120000000.00%3459.090000100006
J.J. Moser (R) (CLE)X122460401520264127.69%2738231.83202936011134
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (RGL)X171453204771114.29%01046.130000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (IUP)X40220208615250.00%17217.930110500005
Will Cuylle (R) (SUD)X6044000743200.00%1579.550000200000
Albert Johansson (R) (RGL)X17033440181512180.00%1335020.59000029000135
Jay O'Brien (R) (RGL)X17112760281014167.14%421212.480000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (IUP)X4000-160814360.00%05213.010000000000
Alex Cotton (R) (IUP)X4000020012000.00%0225.540000000002
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (SUD)X6000-220527010.00%06410.700000100000
Samuel Poulin (R) (CLE)X12000-100021000.00%0191.550000000000
Filip Kral (R) (IUP)X4000060731110.00%48320.780001600006
Connor Dewar (R) (SUD)X6022-2004814230.00%06310.430000000001
A.J. Greer (R) (SUD)X6101-3004731433.33%1508.360000000000
Michael McLeod (UTC)X15581351010313750112210.00%427118.0403383000000
Akil Thomas (R) (RGL)X17000100820120.00%0573.350000300000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (SKT)X4123040101064416.67%37017.381013600002
Riley Damiani (R) (SKT)X5156-3209662616.67%412525.0103301000008
Gage Goncalves (R) (SUD)X6000000100000.00%0203.330000100000
Alex Steeves (R) (SKT)X5022000254230.00%05811.630220500002
Nicholad Moldenhauer (R) (SKT)X5000-100101000.00%0153.060000100000
Bode Wilde (R) (SKT)X5000-4155771100.00%411422.8100011000000
Jake Sanderson (R) (RGL)X17000212016145020.00%822713.380000300001
Joni Jurmo (R) (RGL)X17033214014124120.00%823914.0400001000017
Jacob Truscott (R) (SUD)X6022-26016151420.00%1013322.1200001000111
Drew Helleson (R) (SUD)X6101-51206842125.00%312220.4210121500001
Miguel Tourigny (R) (SUD)X6000020110000.00%0274.460000100001
Tomas Hamara (R) (SUD)X6011320952000.00%310517.5600002500009
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (CLE)X12246-300153424758.33%1023119.290000000000
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTC)X15000000000000.00%030.230000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (UTC)X1524641153417154913.33%626917.9311223000000
Alexander Prevalov (R) (UTC)X8000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Luca Munzenberger (R) (UTC)X1000000000000.00%077.400000000000
Martin Chromiak (R) (UTC)X6000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Gavin Hayes (R) (UTC)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (UTC)X8000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Tyler Kleven (R) (UTC)X7000-2204100000.00%27210.3500004000011
Ronan Seeley (R) (UTC)X7000-100011000.00%0314.430000100004
Jack Thompson (R) (UTC)X15011822031159770.00%1337224.83000029000023
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (UTC)X12022-121515126310.00%621217.710110700006
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SUD)X6011-1001278370.00%19716.1901131700000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (UTC)XX15033232021199830.00%731420.96000429000030
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (UTC)X15000-100211000.00%0473.120000100000
Jan Mysak (R) (UTC)X1502242015175140.00%320913.920000000000
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X5000000752310.00%27414.7500011000000
Luke Evangelista (R) (SUD)X6000-300741020.00%0508.390000000000
Alex Beaucage (R) (SKT)X5000-400741000.00%05611.290000000000
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X12000-200131000.00%1584.820000000002
Ville Koivunen (R) (CLE)X7000000000000.00%020.340000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Murphy (SDG)X000.00%033000.44000001100001
Olli Maatta (SDG)X000.00%013000.15000000074000
Alex Wennberg (SUD)X1081.82%1172001.20000003500011
Tyler Toffoli (OSB)X0053.33%1558000.89000000022102
Jakub Lauko (R) (SUD)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
JT Compher (SDG)X0054.26%9441000.72000000120000
Jonas Siegenthaler (UTC)X000.00%037000.42000000092001
Michael Rasmussen (CLE)X0152.43%28837000.49000001100101
Barclay Goodrow (OSB)X01100.00%441000.42000000033000
Nick Ritchie (RGL)X2145.97%1242310001.12000003300710
Philippe Myers (OSB)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Alexander Kerfoot (SDG)X1052.48%20244000.80000000021011
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (CLE)X000.00%0614000.220000000121000
Reilly Walsh (R) (SKT)X000.00%077000.53000001200010
Lassi Thomson (R) (RGL)X000.00%01019000.340000000171000
Carl Grundstrom (IUP)X000.00%551000.21000001100000
Casey Mittelstadt (OSB)X0054.55%2213000.26000000066000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (SUD)X0055.56%964001.20000000011100
Zach Whitecloud (SDG)X000.00%053000.19000000075000
Evgeny Svechnikov (RGL)X1042.42%33130000.48000000044002
David Kampf (SUD)X0159.41%17045000.89000000510001
Philip Tomasino (R) (OSB)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (RGL)X000.00%0113000.230000100173000
Erik Haula (OSB)X1065.35%22853000.58000000042011
Tyler Seguin (OSB)X0162.50%13634000.74000000011000
Brock McGinn (SDG)X10100.00%350000.57000000022010
Filip Chytil (RGL)X2050.67%450167001.23000000210212
Vince Hinostroza (SDG)X0033.33%362000.41000000033001
Filip Zadina (RGL)X1156.00%25206101.31000000140150
Lawson Crouse (SDG)X1040.00%1062000.54000000044100
Alec Regula (R) (OSB)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Alex Vlasic (R) (IUP)X000.00%004000.37000000032000
Zach Aston-Reese (SDG)X0050.00%430000.00000000077000
Miles Wood (UTC)X00100.00%121000.0000000001515000
Alex Formenton (UTC)X2140.00%10154000.87000010120130
Josh Bailey (SDG)X0157.14%2193000.65000000011000
Bobby Brink (R) (IUP)X0071.43%730000.32000000042000
Brayden Tracey (R) (IUP)X0033.33%301000.00000000044000
Jeremy Lauzon (SDG)X000.00%002000.14000000073000
Josh Mahura (R) (RGL)X000.00%01414000.26000001200000
Cole Sillinger (R) (IUP)X0036.25%8042000.00000000044000
David Farrance (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (SUD)X0075.00%454000.46000000033010
Filip Hallander (R) (CLE)X0027.91%4314000.360000000127000
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X0042.86%724000.00000000055000
Jamieson Rees (R) (SKT)X0043.48%2300000.00000000055000
Ryan Reaves (SDG)X00100.00%211000.00000000077000
Jakub Vrana (OSB)X1050.00%632000.45000000064002
Jonatan Berggren (R) (RGL)X000.00%200000.3600000001413000
Jordan Spence (R) (SDG)X000.00%033000.00000000077000
JJ Peterka (R) (UTC)X1040.00%5129100.60000000055011
Charlie Coyle (UTC)X0053.59%515127011.460000021000241
Kevin Bahl (R) (UTC)X100.00%0620000.26000000063011
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (IUP)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Sean Kuraly (SDG)X0057.69%2631000.58000000072000
Drew O'Connor (R) (CLE)X00100.00%121000.00000000055000
Dylan Cozens (SDG)X0052.27%4470000.45000000063000
Nils Hoglander (SKT)X1037.14%7052000.31000000011001
Philipp Kurashev (RGL)X0148.28%87127000.69000000033110
Ross Colton (SDG)X0075.00%482000.67000000140001
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X000.00%013000.32000000053000
Tim Stutzle (IUP)X0020.00%511000.00000000044000
Jack Rathbone (R) (SUD)X000.00%026000.00000000066000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X000.00%035000.27000000250000
Zac Jones (IUP)X000.00%033000.46000000041000
Isaak Phillips (R) (IUP)X000.00%013000.34000000120000
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.120000000146000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SUD)X000.00%018000.33000000041010
Cole Perfetti (R) (CLE)X0050.00%814000.240000000126000
Tyler Madden (R) (IUP)X0015.38%1301000.00000000044000
Paul Cotter (R) (CLE)X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Noah Cates (R) (SUD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Frederick Gaudreau (OSB)X0050.00%1486000.66000000011110
Raphael Lavoie (R) (IUP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Eeli Tolvanen (SKT)X0150.00%2641001.33000005500101
Martin Necas (SUD)X0042.71%9656000.72000001100001
Warren Foegele (SDG)X0050.00%221000.67000000072000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Santeri Hatakka (R) (IUP)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Pavel Zacha (OSB)X0047.62%2110000.00000000088000
Max Comtois (UTC)X0066.67%6144000.46000000095100
Jake DeBrusk (UTC)X4151.85%272111011.420000001520413
Anthony Beauvillier (OSB)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (SDG)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Serron Noel (R) (SKT)X0055.56%932000.00000000055000
Oliver Kylington (R) (OSB)X100.00%046000.20000000076000
Dante Fabbro (OSB)X000.00%0111000.16000000073000
Vince Dunn (OSB)X000.00%047000.11000010081000
Ethan Bear (OSB)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Brett Leason (R) (IUP)X0025.00%7613000.25000000011000
Joe Veleno (R) (RGL)X1149.77%21795000.68000000031100
Ville Heinola (R) (CLE)X000.00%017000.54000000022000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CLE)X0044.81%18354000.74000000031110
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CLE)X2141.38%87910000.48000000120110
William Eklund (R) (CLE)X1047.62%6355000.400000000112001
Kieffer Bellows (R) (RGL)X1041.18%17166000.74000100230003
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (OSB)X00100.00%130000.00000000088000
Jacob Bryson (OSB)X100.00%013000.17000000055000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Julien Gauthier (RGL)X0133.33%15123000.68000000011000
Zayde Wisdom (R) (IUP)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Mathieu Joseph (UTC)X2053.33%30157101.11000001400021
Denis Gurianov (OSB)X00100.00%411000.33000000081000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (IUP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cody Glass (R) (IUP)X0028.00%2520000.00000000044000
Morgan Geekie (R) (CLE)X1166.67%9913000.60000000011011
Shane Wright (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
David Jiricek (R) (CLE)X000.00%003000.0000000001212000
Fabian Lysell (R) (CLE)X000.00%104000.18000000066000
Nick Perbix (R) (CLE)X000.00%0311000.070000000129000
Anttoni Honka (R) (CLE)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
J.J. Moser (R) (CLE)X100.00%0821000.31000000190011
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (RGL)X1044.74%3821000.960000000132000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (IUP)X000.00%441000.56000000041000
Will Cuylle (R) (SUD)X0012.50%812001.40000000260000
Albert Johansson (R) (RGL)X000.00%028000.170000000173000
Jay O'Brien (R) (RGL)X100.00%302000.1900000001510001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (IUP)X0050.00%201000.00000000044000
Alex Cotton (R) (IUP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (SUD)X00100.00%101000.00000000066000
Samuel Poulin (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Filip Kral (R) (IUP)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Connor Dewar (R) (SUD)X0044.12%3431000.64000000063000
A.J. Greer (R) (SUD)X0050.00%411000.40000000055000
Michael McLeod (UTC)X1261.80%178135000.96001010150200
Akil Thomas (R) (RGL)X00100.00%211000.0000000001717000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (SKT)X0060.00%532000.86000000011000
Riley Damiani (R) (SKT)X0032.73%11056000.96000000530000
Gage Goncalves (R) (SUD)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Alex Steeves (R) (SKT)X0050.00%211000.69000000150000
Nicholad Moldenhauer (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Bode Wilde (R) (SKT)X000.00%005000.00000010055000
Jake Sanderson (R) (RGL)X000.00%0011000.0000000001717000
Joni Jurmo (R) (RGL)X000.00%013000.250000000172000
Jacob Truscott (R) (SUD)X000.00%019000.30000000061000
Drew Helleson (R) (SUD)X100.00%003000.16000000033000
Miguel Tourigny (R) (SUD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tomas Hamara (R) (SUD)X000.00%012000.19000000065000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (CLE)X0036.36%1179000.52000000072100
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Nathan Bastian (R) (UTC)X1011.11%943000.45000011100010
Alexander Prevalov (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Luca Munzenberger (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin Chromiak (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gavin Hayes (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Tyler Kleven (R) (UTC)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Ronan Seeley (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack Thompson (R) (UTC)X000.00%0313000.050000000155000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (UTC)X000.00%001000.190000000123000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (SUD)X0066.67%620000.21000000160000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (UTC)XX000.00%025000.190000000154000
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (UTC)X0033.33%900000.0000000001515000
Jan Mysak (R) (UTC)X0040.45%8915000.190000000155000
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X0046.15%1302000.00000000055000
Luke Evangelista (R) (SUD)X000.00%111000.00000000066000
Alex Beaucage (R) (SKT)X000.00%101000.00000000055000
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ville Koivunen (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000077000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (OSB)84310.9292.004810016225105010.000080220
Logan Thompson (R) (CLE)125700.9292.567490032448207100.0000120221
Felix Sandstrom (R) (RGL)20010.9192.02890033712000.0000017000
Scott Wedgewood (UTC)1512120.9092.229472135386160100.0000150101
Karel Vejmelka (R) (SKT)51220.9082.98322001617381010.000050100
Spencer Martin (R) (SUD)62310.8983.493610021206111010.000060000
Adin Hill (RGL)1710510.8902.969540047429194200.0000170001
Samuel Montembeault (SDG)73220.8852.40450001815767100.000070000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (IUP)40400.8823.00240001210243000.000040000