Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Entraîneurs


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Pro

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Alexei KovalevColumbus Blue Jackets80808080808080RUS6151,000,000$
Andrew BrunetteAtlanta Thrashers80808080808080USA5272024-07-221,000,000$
Doug GilmourHartford Whalers80808080808080CAN6541,000,000$
Igor LarionovDetroit Red Wings80808080808080RUS6741,000,000$
Jari KurriCalifornia Golden Seals80808080808080FIN6741,000,000$
Jason PayneCincinnati Cyclones80808080808080USA436750,000$
Jeremy RoenickKansas City Scouts80808080808080USA5741,000,000$
Joel QuennevilleNew Jersey Devils80808080808080CAN7261,000,000$
Jon CooperAnaheim Ducks80808080808080CAN6651,000,000$
Marian GaborikSan Jose Sharks80808080808080SVK4551,000,000$
Marian HossaChicago Blackhawks80808080808080SVK4841,000,000$
Mario LemieuxPittsburgh Penguins80808080808080CAN6251,000,000$
Mats SundinToronto Maple Leafs80808080808080Swe5741,000,000$
Michal HandzusSt Louis Blues80808080808080SVK5041,000,000$
Nicklas LidstromSavannah Ghost Pirates80808080808080SWE5272024-07-221,000,000$
Saku KoivuSeattle Kraken80808080808080FIN5282025-04-061,000,000$
Steve YzermanTampa Bay Lightning80808080808080CAN6241,000,000$
Trevor LindenWinnipeg Jets80808080808080CAN5741,000,000$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Mineure

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Alex DaigleGreenville Swamp Rabbits80808080808080CAN5241,000,000$
Chris ProngerO'Fallon Madcats80808080808080CAN5341,000,000$
Dan BylsmaWheeling Nailers80808080808080USA6051,000,000$
Daniel SedinSudbury Wolves80808080808080SWE4751,000,000$
Emilio EstevezSan Diego Spartans80808080808080USA6551,000,000$
Felix PotvinIUP Crimson Hawks80808080808080CAN5541,000,000$
Jeff BlashillOrlando Solar Bears80808080808080USA5441,000,000$
Jerome BechardColumbus River Dragons80808080808080CAN436750,000$
Kari LehtonenLillehammer IK80808080808080FIN4351,000,000$
Kevin DineenUtica Comets80808080808080CAN6751,000,000$
Marc SavardJacksonville Lizard Kings80808080808080USA5272024-07-221,000,000$
Mike RuppCleveland Monsters80808080808080USA4851,000,000$
Niklas HjalmarssonTucson Roadrunners80808080808080SWE40410,000,000$
Peter ForsbergSkelleftea AIK80808080808080SWE5441,000,000$
Rod Brind'AmourSaskatoon Blades80808080808080CAN5951,000,000$
Stan SmylCalgary Canucks80808080808080CAN6941,000,000$
Tomas HolmstromSydney Ice Dogs80808080808080SWE5272024-07-221,000,000$
Wayne GretzkyHershey Bears80808080808080CAN6951$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs disponibles

Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Coach 180808080808080USA312024-07-221,000,000$
Coach 280808080808080USA5212024-07-221,000,000$
Henrik Sedin80808080808080SWE4771,000,000$

Record d'entraîneurs à vie

Nom de l’entraîneurGPWLOTL
Nicklas Lidstrom1911106912
Andrew Brunette1861235310
Mats Sundin1831016715
Saku Koivu182907319
Michal Handzus181798517
Igor Larionov1771036014
Jon Cooper177977010
Joel Quenneville1761075712
Jeremy Roenick1741026012
Trevor Linden171926613
Marian Gaborik170985616
Doug Gilmour170925721
Jason Payne164916112
Jari Kurri164826517
Alexei Kovalev164796223
Marian Hossa164727715
Mario Lemieux1642912114
Steve Yzerman164141455