Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Calgary Canucks
GP: 14 | W: 12 | L: 2
GF: 58 | GA: 38 | PP%: 44.44% | PK%: 76.92%
GM : Chris Ferguson | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 56

Game Center
Calgary Canucks
12-2-0, 24pts
3
1 Sydney Ice Dogs
9-8-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL4
6-1-0Home Record4-4-0
6-1-0Home Record5-4-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
4.14Goals Per Game3.53
2.71Goals Against Per Game3.24
44.44%Power Play Percentage22.73%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage77.97%
Sydney Ice Dogs
9-8-0, 18pts
2
5 Calgary Canucks
12-2-0, 24pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW4
4-4-0Home Record6-1-0
5-4-0Home Record6-1-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games8-1-1
3.53Goals Per Game4.14
3.24Goals Against Per Game2.71
22.73%Power Play Percentage44.44%
77.97%Penalty Kill Percentage76.92%
Team Leaders
Joel FarabeeGoals
Joel Farabee
11
Kirby DachAssists
Kirby Dach
22
Kirby DachPoints
Kirby Dach
29
Joel FarabeePlus/Minus
Joel Farabee
8
Frederik AndersenWins
Frederik Andersen
12
Frederik AndersenSave Percentage
Frederik Andersen
0.919

Team Stats
Goals For
58
4.14 GFG
Shots For
425
30.36 Avg
Power Play Percentage
44.4%
20 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.2%
Goals Against
38
2.71 GAA
Shots Against
457
32.64 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.9%%
9 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.4%
Team Info

General ManagerChris Ferguson
CoachStan Smyl
DivisionOrr
ConferenceEast
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity12,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets12,000


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team20
Contract Limit50 / 250
Prospects18


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Morgan Frost0X100.006235928265819864816966727352680907102622,100,000$
2Vasily Podkolzin0X100.008245847977769856556360756945610806902421,000,000$
3Kirby Dach0XX100.006935818182816962586566697345640926902463,362,500$
4Jesperi Kotkaniemi0XX100.005646838176789460776763667148640926802584,820,000$
5Joel Farabee0X100.006145888070799858556262697048650926802585,000,000$
6Nicholas Robertson (R)0X100.00613593797373835855596772724560091670244796,667$
7Thomas Novak0X100.004535978065766558606268587260690926502843,500,000$
8Sam Colangelo (R)0X100.00683597808275605755547062724561091640242925,000$
9Ty Voit (R)0XX100.00503655665852706650635751554545091590228775,000$
10Francesco Arcuri (R)0X100.00387550456664595562696364464545090580228775,000$
11Justin Robidas (R)0XX100.00403599846971605455495150654555091570228775,000$
12Nikita Chibrikov (R)0X100.00473599836372605055405150644555091560224875,833$
13Jack Devine (R)0X100.00555555555555555555555555555555091550228775,000$
14Scott Morrow (R)0X100.00433599837281605040634858534562091630232916,667$
15Robin Salo0X100.00378057666152696255515963595656094590272800,000$
16Mark Giordano0X100.00406864476945695858554555419999089580422800,000$
17Ty Smith0X100.00403586806877605040373550484864091570254950,000$
18Ryan Johnson (R)0X100.00403565805985605040333050474566091570242925,000$
19Stanislav Svozil (R)0X100.00366557706265465940686040424545092560224825,000$
20Vincent Iorio (R)0X100.00447651656152456347606943444545091560232814,167$
Scratches
1Nolan Foote (R)0X100.00403599767569605055373350584860028530254863,334$
2Liam Foudy (R)0X100.00403599746863605055333350584857026520252775,000$
3Danil Gushchin (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050026500238775,000$
4Daniel Zhilkin (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050026500228775,000$
5Jack Hughes 22 (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050026500228775,000$
6Owen Allard (R)0X100.00111111551111111102640218775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0048457368636466545253525556485707657
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Frederik Andersen0100.00877380998385848385848187820918503623,400,000$
2Dylan Garand (R)0100.0070516552536051655669534751091580237775,000$
Scratches
1Thomas Milic (R)0100.0059706849537045615168634661033580227775,000$
2Carl Lindblom (R)0100.00111111111111103310227775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005449545048544553485650454906251
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Stan Smyl80808080808080CAN6941,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kirby DachCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW14722298100363368223510.29%1936025.78210129340112322239.45%4692311001.6100000401
2Joel FarabeeCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW1411122384024305993618.64%1431722.68551010341013342141.67%361012201.4500000312
3Sam ColangeloCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW1411819720221945192224.44%1027319.5273101334000000237.50%32117011.3900000202
4Jesperi KotkaniemiCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW1451318000303546132510.87%727919.952465260001212056.52%184106001.2900000103
5Ty VoitCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW147613-160312742182216.67%1024817.78134426000002027.27%1198001.0400000130
6Justin RobidasCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW14459-100152718121722.22%824917.79224526000001184.62%1391000.7200000020
7Scott MorrowCalgary Canucks (WPG)D1418950032496911.11%1632723.4001114000000000%0219000.5500000002
8Thomas NovakCalgary Canucks (WPG)C14718100142140182417.50%719814.20000001013122054.29%701011000.8000000001
9Robin SaloCalgary Canucks (WPG)D1417881802327151286.67%2138427.46145340000030000%0416000.4200000010
10Morgan FrostCalgary Canucks (WPG)C1406612034263319300%619814.2000000000050062.50%8129000.6000000000
11Nikita ChibrikovCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW142351001311121616.67%118213.0000000000001060.00%522000.5500000000
12Francesco ArcuriCalgary Canucks (WPG)C1421314051491422.22%11128.03000000000130047.37%5722000.5301000010
13Mark GiordanoCalgary Canucks (WPG)D14022119512296720%1230121.56000119000016000%0017000.1300010000
14Ty SmithCalgary Canucks (WPG)D140220409148140%1023216.6300001011037000%018000.1700000000
15Ryan JohnsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)D140112608157430%1027319.53000220000020000%029000.0700000000
16Stanislav SvozilCalgary Canucks (WPG)D14011240565210%620814.9000001011019000%015000.1000000000
17Jack DevineCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW140110201133220%1795.650000000000000%111000.2500000000
18Nicholas RobertsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW14000000230010%0161.180000000002000%00000000000000
19Vasily PodkolzinCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW14000000120000%070.570000000000000%00000000000000
20Vincent IorioCalgary Canucks (WPG)D14000000000000%020.170000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average28058991574381529836642516625113.65%159425515.2020325253311235924712645.49%886109144210.740101011811
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenCalgary Canucks (WPG)1412110.9192.5786420374562111100140120
Team Total or Average1412110.9192.578642037456211110140120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Carl LindblomCalgary Canucks (WPG)G222003-05-20SWEYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo72024-03-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$---1$1$1$1$1$1$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Daniel ZhilkinCalgary Canucks (WPG)C222003-12-19RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Danil GushchinCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW/RW232002-02-06RUSYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Dylan GarandCalgary Canucks (WPG)G232002-06-07CANYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo7FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$---1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Francesco ArcuriCalgary Canucks (WPG)C222003-06-13CANYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Frederik AndersenCalgary Canucks (WPG)G361989-10-02DNKNo238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$No3,400,000$--------3,400,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack DevineCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW222003-10-02USAYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo82024-01-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Jack Hughes 22Calgary Canucks (WPG)C222003-11-02USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Jesperi KotkaniemiCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW252000-07-06FINNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo82024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,820,000$0$0$No4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$--4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Link / NHL Link
Joel Farabee (1 Way Contract)Calgary Canucks (WPG)LW252000-02-25USANo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo82024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$--5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Link / NHL Link
Justin RobidasCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW222003-03-13USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Kirby DachCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW242001-01-21CANNo212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,362,500$0$0$No3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$----3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Liam FoudyCalgary Canucks (WPG)C252000-02-04CANYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mark GiordanoCalgary Canucks (WPG)D421983-10-03CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Morgan FrostCalgary Canucks (WPG)C261999-05-14CANNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$No2,100,000$--------2,100,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nicholas RobertsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW242001-09-11USAYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm796,667$0$0$No796,667$796,667$796,667$------796,667$796,667$796,667$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Nikita ChibrikovCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW222003-02-16RUSYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,833$0$0$No875,833$875,833$875,833$------875,833$875,833$875,833$------NoNoNo------
Nolan FooteCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW252000-11-29USAYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$863,334$------863,334$863,334$863,334$------NoNoNo------Link
Owen AllardCalgary Canucks (WPG)C212004-01-13CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo82024-01-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Robin SaloCalgary Canucks (WPG)D271998-10-13FINNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link
Ryan JohnsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)D242001-07-24USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Sam ColangeloCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW242001-12-26USAYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Scott MorrowCalgary Canucks (WPG)D232002-11-01USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm916,667$0$0$No916,667$--------916,667$--------No--------
Stanislav SvozilCalgary Canucks (WPG)D222003-01-17CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------
Thomas MilicCalgary Canucks (WPG)G222003-04-14CANYes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo7FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$---1$1$1$1$1$1$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Thomas NovakCalgary Canucks (WPG)C281997-04-28USANo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$------3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Ty SmithCalgary Canucks (WPG)D252000-03-24CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Ty VoitCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW222003-06-10USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Vasily PodkolzinCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW242001-06-24RUSNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Vincent IorioCalgary Canucks (WPG)D232002-11-14CANYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$--------814,167$--------No--------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.57187 Lbs6 ft15.031,399,139$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeKirby DachSam Colangelo40122
2Ty VoitJesperi KotkaniemiJustin Robidas30122
3Morgan FrostThomas NovakNikita Chibrikov20122
4Kirby DachFrancesco ArcuriJack Devine10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRobin Salo40122
2Mark GiordanoRyan Johnson30122
3Ty SmithStanislav Svozil20122
4Mark GiordanoRobin Salo10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeKirby DachSam Colangelo60122
2Ty VoitJesperi KotkaniemiJustin Robidas40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRobin Salo60122
2Mark GiordanoRyan Johnson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJoel Farabee60122
2Jesperi KotkaniemiThomas Novak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithRobin Salo60122
2Mark GiordanoRyan Johnson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby Dach60122Scott MorrowRobin Salo60122
2Joel Farabee40122Mark GiordanoRyan Johnson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirby DachJoel Farabee60122
2Jesperi KotkaniemiThomas Novak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Stanislav SvozilRobin Salo60122
2Mark GiordanoRyan Johnson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel FarabeeKirby DachSam ColangeloScott MorrowRobin Salo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel FarabeeKirby DachSam ColangeloScott MorrowRobin Salo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kirby Dach, Joel Farabee, Francesco ArcuriKirby Dach, Joel FarabeeFrancesco Arcuri
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Smith, Stanislav Svozil, Mark GiordanoTy SmithStanislav Svozil, Mark Giordano
Penalty Shots
Kirby Dach, Joel Farabee, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Thomas Novak, Sam Colangelo
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Dylan Garand
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Kirby Dach, Joel Farabee, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Thomas Novak, Sam Colangelo, Ty Voit, Francesco Arcuri, Justin Robidas, Nikita Chibrikov, Jack Devine
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Stanislav Svozil, Robin Salo, Mark Giordano, Ryan Johnson, Ty Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IUP Crimson Hawks4400000018126220000009542200000097281.0001831490012251831451261571261613548238414750.00%10190.00%014431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
2Lillehammer IK541000002115622000000743321000001411380.80021355610122518313412615712616148483610719736.84%17664.71%114431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
3Sydney Ice Dogs54100000191183210000012842200000073480.80019335200122518314612615712616174632410712650.00%12283.33%114431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
Total1412200000583820761000002817117610000030219240.85758991571012251834251261571261645715983298452044.44%39976.92%214431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
_Since Last GM Reset1412200000583820761000002817117610000030219240.85758991571012251834251261571261645715983298452044.44%39976.92%214431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
_Vs Conference981000003927124400000016975410000023185160.8893966105101225183279126157126162839659191331442.42%27774.07%114431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131
_Vs Division148100000583820740000002817117410000030219160.57158991571012251834251261571261645715983298452044.44%39976.92%214431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%270139322144271131

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1424W458991574254571598329810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1412200005838
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76100002817
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76100003021
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
452044.44%39976.92%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
126157126161225183
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14431146.30%16535746.22%9421643.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
270139322144271131


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12IUP Crimson Hawks3Calgary Canucks4WXBox score
26IUP Crimson Hawks2Calgary Canucks5WBox score
310Calgary Canucks5IUP Crimson Hawks4WXBox score
414Calgary Canucks4IUP Crimson Hawks3WXBox score
829Calgary Canucks2Lillehammer IK4LBox score
931Calgary Canucks5Lillehammer IK3WBox score
1033Lillehammer IK1Calgary Canucks2WBox score
1135Lillehammer IK3Calgary Canucks5WBox score
1237Calgary Canucks7Lillehammer IK4WBox score
1543Sydney Ice Dogs4Calgary Canucks3LXBox score
1644Sydney Ice Dogs2Calgary Canucks4WBox score
1745Calgary Canucks4Sydney Ice Dogs2WBox score
1846Calgary Canucks3Sydney Ice Dogs1WBox score
1947Sydney Ice Dogs2Calgary Canucks5WBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity100002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$12000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,697,417$ 3,697,417$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Calgary Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Calgary Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Calgary Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA