Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Murphy (SDG)X12268322018241714711.76%1227522.88112336101429
Morgan Frost (CGY)X1406612034263319300.00%619914.200000100006
Olli Maatta (SDG)X1201110021671160.00%419015.85011137000024
Viktor Arvidsson (LIK)X116410-72017143052320.00%521219.24123430000010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (LIK)X1181018600171349183116.33%822120.1215683800001
Rasmus Sandin (GRN)X601100041911850.00%614624.3300002100005
Andre Burakovsky (SDG)X127714-44016944183815.91%324920.78145751000110
Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X63691008525141312.00%511218.650000100017
Jakub Lauko (R) (SUD)X6011-42015918780.00%28714.430000100018
Max Domi (GRN)X6549-220152036103513.89%416527.46022220000012
Michael Rasmussen (SYD)X176142056031203892515.79%926915.82156339112135
Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X11189416026292512114.00%2535131.90022244000030
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CGY)X1451318000303546132510.87%727919.95246527000122
Simon Benoit (SYD)X17246422039342211119.09%2441124.15123229011039
James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X124260201393991910.26%119816.4620284000016
Carl Grundstrom (IUP)X40220209494100.00%08721.640000800006
Ilya Mikheyev (SUD)X6538-2001082941817.24%615826.37112721101331
Zach Whitecloud (SDG)X12134160811103310.00%716013.3600001000027
Jesse Puljujarvi (SDG)X12145-140162148147.14%113711.380001300000
Patrik Laine (LIK)X11336-12016153072010.00%415814.3300003000014
Connor Brown (LIK)X11000000000000.00%090.830000300000
David Kampf (SUD)X624602078185911.11%312520.86213321000116
Tyson Foerster (SKT)X6314000591581020.00%17011.640000000002
Filip Chytil (SUD)X64260008102751514.81%212120.23213214011231
Alex Turcotte (R) (SYD)X1713410017163211163.13%41589.290000100008
Alexander Holtz (R) (SYD)X1751684011917101129.41%221312.5500001000120
Josh Bailey (SDG)X120111100498330.00%31008.370001300001
Joel Armia (LIK)X11459-72029203381812.12%423020.86112130000232
John Klingberg (LIK)X11134-416091884812.50%1726123.71101226000020
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SDG)X12077-61201630261880.00%1229824.8302245700014
Brayden Tracey (R) (IUP)X4022-300638840.00%46014.970000100003
Brandon Tanev (SDG)X12033-4001818227170.00%227522.91011951011237
Cole Sillinger (IUP)X4000000000000.00%020.550000100000
Lars Eller (LIK)X11167-7402325135147.69%321619.65112330000015
Josh Manson (SUD)X6033-760131714260.00%1519231.97033423000031
Thomas Novak (CGY)X14718100142140182417.50%719914.2000000101313
Dawson Mercer (LIK)X11011-2002610150.00%1716.480000000000
Mark Giordano (CGY)X14022119512296720.00%1230221.56000120000016
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X64591008192051920.00%414624.35000318000126
Jacob Perreault (R) (SKT)X6101-11007363116.67%1538.810000000000
Christian Dvorak (LIK)X11691562021113652016.67%625122.86336838000132
Evander Kane (SUD)X6000-100675220.00%29415.6500011400014
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SYD)X17235-6001816408165.00%427316.0312353100001
Ryan Strome (GRN)X6371004016133082410.00%713021.740111100035
Brayden Pachal (R) (SYD)X17000240880100.00%4844.9400000000014
Marcus Johansson (SDG)X122460001015519233.92%418815.6903364000000
Gabriel Landeskog (SKT)X62351100156203810.00%112020.0600041800000
Urho Vaakanainen (LIK)X11213-11001012186411.11%2128425.84202545011029
Tanner Jeannot (SDG)X1211215516582512.50%1957.930000200000
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (IUP)X4000000101000.00%0123.070000100000
Teddy Blueger (LIK)X11512176120292839142312.82%1028025.46055938101113
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LIK)X11011-100374100.00%712311.190000200001
Jani Hakanpaa (SKT)X6000100487100.00%413322.23000015000121
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SDG)X125712-420283249203210.20%427823.202021052011338
Jesper Boqvist (SYD)X179122172037365783115.79%1337321.953031031000256
Sean Kuraly (SDG)X12224020208152513.33%618815.6810154000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CGY)X14000000230010.00%0171.180000100003
Nils Hoglander (SYD)X17257-62024253810285.26%527816.3603333100006
Ross Colton (SYD)X171212247140311462175519.35%937822.221231239000149
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X6022100040000.00%07612.670000000002
Mattias Norlinder (R) (IUP)X4000100310000.00%0266.590000000002
Nick Bjugstad (LIK)X11134-100148166126.25%814513.180002300000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X6033-42091173100.00%1017729.53011218000025
Jamie Drysdale (GRN)X6000-4000145270.00%68814.630000000001
Ty Smith (CGY)X140220409148140.00%1023316.6300002011037
Zac Jones (IUP)X4134-3204493111.11%812230.6001119000011
Isaak Phillips (IUP)X4000100011010.00%45814.540000000008
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X61011100111652120.00%412921.43000015000015
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SUD)X61342002881112.50%615125.25101113000025
Tyler Madden (R) (IUP)X4000-300845030.00%15714.190000100000
Alexandre Carrier (SDG)X12033-5140121320550.00%2129424.4800055700000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SYD)X17235-512026204012205.00%724014.130000000001
Robin Salo (CGY)X1417881802327151286.67%2138427.46145341000030
Dillon Dube (GRN)X611214016721250.00%010217.0101101600004
Scott Mayfield (SDG)X1200024014149470.00%1624420.3700001000137
Vasily Podkolzin (CGY)X14000000120000.00%080.570000100000
Joel Farabee (CGY)X1411122384024305993618.64%1431822.6855101035101335
Kirby Dach (CGY)X14722298100363368223510.29%1936125.7821012935011232
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (GRN)X63581001011418257.32%213322.23101720000014
Sean Durzi (SYD)X1721214110034393314176.06%3446227.17213443000055
Samuel Girard (SYD)X170331201526291660.00%2236221.2700022800006
Cody Glass (IUP)X4112100711187105.56%310927.2200008000012
Alex Iafallo (SDG)X122352001213266127.69%31199.9300001011016
Fabian Lysell (R) (SKT)X6033020556070.00%08514.1801111500000
J.J. Moser (R) (SYD)X1701132016158310.00%1121912.9000000011030
Jani Nyman (R) (SYD)X17202020135275137.41%21478.640000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (IUP)X4101-30038123118.33%26115.240000000003
Grigori Denisenko (R) (IUP)X4000140110000.00%0276.690000000000
Filip Kral (R) (IUP)X4101-327516991311.11%59423.591014900007
Mason Appleton (SYD)X179918860311563234214.29%634520.27123639101117
A.J. Greer (SUD)X6044-1100257133110.00%310617.62022314000012
Boris Katchouk (SYD)X1713401009872314.29%41468.570000000000
Dakota Joshua (SUD)X62240751361911010.53%010317.2401152000001
Conor Timmins (SYD)X17099518045352815140.00%4453531.45011142000049
Jake Evans (SDG)X1253810091533171515.15%114912.4400000101212
Jansen Harkins (LIK)X11000-2201262110.00%2696.270000000000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRN)X6000-100120000.00%0132.110000100000
Gage Goncalves (R) (SUD)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (CGY)X1421314051491422.22%11128.0300000000014
Justin Robidas (R) (CGY)X14459-100152718121722.22%824917.7922452700000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CGY)X142351001311121616.67%118213.000000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X140112608157430.00%1027319.53000220000020
Sam Colangelo (R) (CGY)X1411819720221945192224.44%1027319.527310133400000
Scott Morrow (R) (CGY)X1418950032496911.11%1632823.4001114100000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CGY)X14011240565210.00%620914.9000001011019
Ty Voit (R) (CGY)X147613-160312742182216.67%1024917.7813442700000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X14000000000000.00%020.170000000000
Cutter Gauthier (SKT)X6112-40099279113.70%212420.62000418000025
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X6246-220815195910.53%311118.43011315022013
Lian Bichsel (R) (SKT)X6011280976110.00%28313.900000000009
Zachary Bolduc (R) (SKT)X614500014896911.11%37712.910000100008
Samuel Helenius (R) (SKT)X6000-100587260.00%0508.270000000000
Simon Nemec (SKT)X6123-5806698511.11%917429.06112218000022
Elias Pettersson D (R) (LIK)X11011-32022196330.00%1225423.13000026000021
Elmer Soderblom (R) (LIK)X11325-1002311164618.75%113211.990000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SKT)X6000-100436320.00%1508.270000000000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (IUP)X40112806410510.00%48320.780001600015
David Spacek (R) (IUP)X4011000600000.00%35313.210000000000
Filip Bystedt (R) (IUP)X4000100310010.00%0266.460000000000
Fraser Minten (R) (IUP)X4145200128148167.14%28120.350001600006
Ivan Morozov (R) (IUP)X432522035831037.50%37418.440001600000
Liam Ohgren (R) (IUP)X42132007682925.00%37418.540001600000
Owen Pickering (R) (IUP)X4000200483200.00%68621.540000600008
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (IUP)X42130001162021010.00%49223.0300008000012
Jiri Kulich (R) (GRN)X65381008191821127.78%010517.4801121600006
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRN)X6022-200747200.00%811919.8601111600007
Carter Savoie (R) (GRN)X6101-42010362216.67%36410.591011000011
Jeremy Poirier (R) (GRN)X6011-110018118560.00%716327.24000121000011
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRN)X6000-200323120.00%1559.240000000000
Evan Nause (R) (GRN)X6011-120352140.00%79014.9800001000015
Cameron Lund (R) (GRN)X6011-400141010.00%0427.030000200000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (GRN)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Stromgren (R) (GRN)X6000-220293100.00%1569.280000000000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (GRN)X6011000000000.00%010.170110000000
Matthew Poitras (R) (GRN)X6112-4006513197.69%28414.0210131600006
Xavier Bourgault (R) (SUD)X6000120000000.00%0172.880000200000
Arber Xhekaj (SUD)X6000-300351000.00%2416.910000000007
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SUD)X6112-3005995611.11%47412.340000000000
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (SUD)X6022114013113250.00%913522.43000213000013
Justin Sourdif (R) (SUD)X6101-1000332133.33%0325.300000000000
Drew Helleson (R) (SUD)X6134-1408513027.69%612821.3113452300001
Ryan Winterton (R) (SUD)X6000-100231100.00%1315.210000000000
Francesco Pinelli (SUD)X6000-360456330.00%37412.360000000000
Jagger Firkus (R) (GRN)X622404087164912.50%111819.5910142000000
Michael Benning (R) (SUD)X6000-21001102010.00%27813.0400000000026
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X6325-2001215137723.08%411118.42101215202213
Luke Evangelista (SUD)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil Chayka (GRN)X6000-2204134200.00%712320.52000116000011
Topias Vilen (R) (LIK)X11000-100942200.00%3999.0300000000017
Jack Devine (R) (CGY)X140110201133220.00%1795.650000000000
Collin Graf (SYD)X175510420151440102512.50%618510.910000000000
Emil Heineman (R) (SDG)X12202-1201513135715.38%213711.380000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Murphy (SDG)X110.00%0914000.58000000051100
Morgan Frost (CGY)X0062.50%8129000.600000001140000
Olli Maatta (SDG)X000.00%028000.110000000125000
Viktor Arvidsson (LIK)X0025.00%8114000.95000001200100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (LIK)X1046.67%15166111.63000000240121
Rasmus Sandin (GRN)X000.00%064000.14000000061000
Andre Burakovsky (SDG)X1041.18%17173001.12000003300020
Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X1044.44%941001.61000002600000
Jakub Lauko (R) (SUD)X0072.73%1172000.23000000062000
Max Domi (GRN)X0155.73%19295001.09000003600010
Michael Rasmussen (SYD)X1045.64%1951210001.49000000061113
Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X010.00%0516000.510100002100101
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CGY)X2056.52%184106001.29000000130103
Simon Benoit (SYD)X000.00%01217000.290000000116001
James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X0057.14%7112000.61000000032010
Carl Grundstrom (IUP)X00100.00%463000.46000000140000
Ilya Mikheyev (SUD)X0030.77%13104001.01000000120201
Zach Whitecloud (SDG)X010.00%027000.500000000112000
Jesse Puljujarvi (SDG)X0050.00%444000.73000000085001
Patrik Laine (LIK)X0044.44%993000.76000000052010
Connor Brown (LIK)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
David Kampf (SUD)X0045.45%15442000.96000002500000
Tyson Foerster (SKT)X0134.62%2681001.15000000011001
Filip Chytil (SUD)X0040.17%11783000.99000001200020
Alex Turcotte (R) (SYD)X0040.38%5281000.51000000044000
Alexander Holtz (R) (SYD)X1171.43%795000.56000002200100
Josh Bailey (SDG)X00100.00%201000.200000000129000
Joel Armia (LIK)X1043.75%1674000.78000002200100
John Klingberg (LIK)X000.00%0413000.31000000011000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SDG)X000.00%0419000.470000000123000
Brayden Tracey (R) (IUP)X0050.00%431000.67000000240000
Brandon Tanev (SDG)X0034.78%2348000.220000000125001
Cole Sillinger (IUP)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lars Eller (LIK)X0061.65%13325000.65000000160000
Josh Manson (SUD)X000.00%072000.31000000061000
Thomas Novak (CGY)X2054.29%701011000.80000001100001
Dawson Mercer (LIK)X0050.00%210000.280000000113000
Mark Giordano (CGY)X000.00%0017000.130001000142000
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X0051.03%19440001.23000000620101
Jacob Perreault (R) (SKT)X000.00%012000.38000000044000
Christian Dvorak (LIK)X1052.63%76118001.19000000210022
Evander Kane (SUD)X0037.50%800000.00000000066000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (SYD)X0050.00%10172000.370000000103001
Ryan Strome (GRN)X0080.00%5105001.53000000630100
Brayden Pachal (R) (SYD)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Marcus Johansson (SDG)X1059.71%13951000.64000000073002
Gabriel Landeskog (SKT)X0036.36%1130000.83000000320100
Urho Vaakanainen (LIK)X000.00%038000.21000001100000
Tanner Jeannot (SDG)X1033.33%300000.42000010022010
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (IUP)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Teddy Blueger (LIK)X1054.00%35093001.21000001200121
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LIK)X000.00%005000.160000000117000
Jani Hakanpaa (SKT)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SDG)X0064.46%453138000.86000000310120
Jesper Boqvist (SYD)X3044.76%5251315001.13000000032020
Sean Kuraly (SDG)X0057.14%715000.43000000022110
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Nils Hoglander (SYD)X1142.86%14118000.50000000180100
Ross Colton (SYD)X0144.83%29217001.27000001100212
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.53000000160000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (IUP)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Nick Bjugstad (LIK)X0054.10%6151000.55000000022100
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X000.00%0510000.34000000260000
Jamie Drysdale (GRN)X000.00%035000.00000000066000
Ty Smith (CGY)X000.00%018000.170000001140000
Zac Jones (IUP)X000.00%062000.65000001400000
Isaak Phillips (IUP)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X000.00%027000.16000001100000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (SUD)X100.00%029000.53000000011000
Tyler Madden (R) (IUP)X0037.04%2704000.00000000044000
Alexandre Carrier (SDG)X000.00%0919000.200000000128000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SYD)X0148.51%20258000.42000000066000
Robin Salo (CGY)X000.00%0416000.42000000033010
Dillon Dube (GRN)X1020.00%511000.39000000150010
Scott Mayfield (SDG)X000.00%046000.0000000001212000
Vasily Podkolzin (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Joel Farabee (CGY)X2141.67%361012201.45000003900312
Kirby Dach (CGY)X2239.45%4692311001.610000001410401
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (GRN)X1040.00%1063001.20000000230100
Sean Durzi (SYD)X000.00%01016000.61000000150100
Samuel Girard (SYD)X000.00%0818000.170000000176000
Cody Glass (IUP)X0059.75%15935000.37000000011000
Alex Iafallo (SDG)X0151.85%2764000.84000000092100
Fabian Lysell (R) (SKT)X0066.67%321000.71000000061000
J.J. Moser (R) (SYD)X000.00%036000.090000000177000
Jani Nyman (R) (SYD)X000.00%193000.27000000055000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (IUP)X000.00%030000.33000001100000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (IUP)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Filip Kral (R) (IUP)X000.00%002000.21001000033000
Mason Appleton (SYD)X3033.33%331310101.04000000120104
A.J. Greer (SUD)X0020.00%1013000.76000000260000
Boris Katchouk (SYD)X0057.14%715000.550000000104000
Dakota Joshua (SUD)X0040.00%1022000.77000011400000
Conor Timmins (SYD)X000.00%01116000.340000000171020
Jake Evans (SDG)X1155.42%8325001.07000000051011
Jansen Harkins (LIK)X0059.38%3213000.0000000001111000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRN)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Gage Goncalves (R) (SUD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (CGY)X0047.37%5722000.53010000099010
Justin Robidas (R) (CGY)X1184.62%1391000.72000001100020
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CGY)X1060.00%522000.55000000055000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X000.00%029000.070000000143000
Sam Colangelo (R) (CGY)X0237.50%32117011.390000011000202
Scott Morrow (R) (CGY)X000.00%0219000.550000004100002
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CGY)X000.00%015000.100000000148000
Ty Voit (R) (CGY)X2027.27%1198001.04000001100130
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Cutter Gauthier (SKT)X0051.28%3952000.32000000031000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X0080.00%572001.08000001400000
Lian Bichsel (R) (SKT)X000.00%014000.24000000064000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (SKT)X000.00%283001.29000000041000
Samuel Helenius (R) (SKT)X0042.86%2821000.00000000066000
Simon Nemec (SKT)X010.00%036000.34000000011000
Elias Pettersson D (R) (LIK)X000.00%0312000.080000000114000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (LIK)X1033.33%312000.76000000033000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SKT)X000.00%121000.00000000066000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (IUP)X000.00%022000.24000000041000
David Spacek (R) (IUP)X000.00%011000.38000000041000
Filip Bystedt (R) (IUP)X0018.18%1101000.00000000044000
Fraser Minten (R) (IUP)X0020.00%543001.23000000410010
Ivan Morozov (R) (IUP)X0032.69%5261001.36000003400000
Liam Ohgren (R) (IUP)X00100.00%223000.81000000011000
Owen Pickering (R) (IUP)X000.00%021000.00000000044000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (IUP)X0033.33%672000.65000000120000
Jiri Kulich (R) (GRN)X0065.98%9791001.53000003600001
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRN)X000.00%012000.34000000061000
Carter Savoie (R) (GRN)X0050.00%212000.31000000022000
Jeremy Poirier (R) (GRN)X000.00%005000.12000000160000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRN)X0026.92%2641000.00000000066000
Evan Nause (R) (GRN)X000.00%005000.22000000062000
Cameron Lund (R) (GRN)X0060.00%1000000.47000000063000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (GRN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
William Stromgren (R) (GRN)X00100.00%204000.00000000066000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (GRN)X000.00%0000020.00000000062000
Matthew Poitras (R) (GRN)X0031.71%4111000.48000001100000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (SUD)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Arber Xhekaj (SUD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SUD)X1041.86%4320000.54000000120001
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (SUD)X000.00%034000.30000000062000
Justin Sourdif (R) (SUD)X00100.00%100000.63000000022000
Drew Helleson (R) (SUD)X000.00%052000.63000000210100
Ryan Winterton (R) (SUD)X0041.18%1700000.00000000066000
Francesco Pinelli (SUD)X000.00%312000.00000000066000
Jagger Firkus (R) (GRN)X0018.18%1123000.68000000011001
Michael Benning (R) (SUD)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X1051.32%7643000.90000000011000
Luke Evangelista (SUD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Daniil Chayka (GRN)X000.00%015000.00000000066000
Topias Vilen (R) (LIK)X000.00%005000.0000000001111000
Jack Devine (R) (CGY)X000.00%111000.250000000149000
Collin Graf (SYD)X0054.55%1187001.08000000044110
Emil Heineman (R) (SDG)X1033.33%661000.29000000011100

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R) (SKT)11001.0000.002900092000.000006000
Vitek Vanecek (SDG)30000.9521.65730024220000.0000012000
Spencer Knight (R) (GRN)20100.9272.55710034115100.000006000
Frederik Andersen (CGY)1412110.9192.578642037456211110.0000140120
Alex Lyon (SYD)179530.9043.1310350054565252110.0000170010
Petr Mrazek (SUD)62310.9043.17359201919783000.000060000
Jonathan Quick (SDG)126600.8893.396550037333150000.0000120000
Tristan Jarry (LIK)115420.8783.646422039319139110.0000110000
Joel Hofer (R) (IUP)40130.8764.13262001814568100.000040000
Jake Allen (GRN)62300.8724.72293002317977010.000060000
Cal Petersen (LIK)20000.8574.3042003219000.0000011000
Philipp Grubauer (SKT)61220.8564.39355002618083100.000060000