Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

IUP Crimson Hawks
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 18 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Matt Swackhammer | Morale : 33 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Calgary Canucks
12-2-0, 24pts
5
4 IUP Crimson Hawks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakOTL2
6-1-0Home Record0-2-0
6-1-0Home Record0-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games0-1-3
4.14Goals Per Game3.00
2.71Goals Against Per Game4.50
44.44%Power Play Percentage10.00%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Calgary Canucks
12-2-0, 24pts
4
3 IUP Crimson Hawks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakOTL2
6-1-0Home Record0-2-0
6-1-0Home Record0-2-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games0-1-3
4.14Goals Per Game3.00
2.71Goals Against Per Game4.50
44.44%Power Play Percentage10.00%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ivan Morozov
3
Assists
Fraser Minten
4
Points
Fraser Minten
5
Plus/Minus
Ivan Morozov
2
Wins
Joel Hofer
0
Save Percentage
Joel Hofer
0.876

Team Stats
Goals For
12
3.00 GFG
Shots For
135
33.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
10.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.2%
Goals Against
18
4.50 GAA
Shots Against
145
36.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.1%
Team Info

General ManagerMatt Swackhammer
CoachFelix Potvin
DivisionOrr
ConferenceEast
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity12,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets12,000


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team20
Contract Limit51 / 250
Prospects15


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cole Sillinger0X100.00634186837784806971726568754561086700224786,111$
2Cody Glass0X100.005535938078777862746659707052660836802622,500,000$
3Zachary L'Heureux (R)0XX100.00906877788273755555625972684556087670228775,000$
4Carl Grundstrom0X100.008535887680686850555957696660660856502821,300,000$
5Fraser Minten (R)0X100.00653597797775605159515458654555086600214816,666$
6Arthur Kaliyev (R)0X100.00403595788072605155505854664559085590244894,167$
7Liam Ohgren (R)0X100.00513597777371605055525159644553084590212775,000$
8Ivan Morozov (R)0X100.00564163636262625941575553595150085570238775,000$
9Brayden Tracey (R)0X100.00355058696056625257497050584545086560244805,000$
10Tyler Madden (R)0XXX100.00614766545955525564465460405252084550264775,000$
11Filip Bystedt (R)0X100.00643647565855685250634353604545086540218775,000$
12Yegor Afanasyev (R)0X100.00703863656458456749404746604545086530244789,167$
13Grigori Denisenko (R)0X100.00573549738466605055333350584858086530252775,000$
14Zac Jones0X100.00563586816784605940675272574867086680252812,500$
15Filip Kral (R)0X100.00747659666449706347684670585252089640262896,250$
16Owen Pickering (R)0X100.00443593787479605040504566524557085630218775,000$
17Corson Ceulemans (R)0X100.00586167576461586646606756464545085590228775,000$
18David Spacek (R)0X100.00665848606462456241695858484545086590228775,000$
19Mattias Norlinder (R)0X100.00636153626349536559536844414848086570254859,167$
20Isaak Phillips0X100.00403599777973605040334450514560086570244835,000$
Scratches
1Raphael Lavoie (R)0X100.00403593757669605055333350584860021520252775,000$
2Dalibor Dvorsky (R)0XX100.00403599747468605055333350584549021520206886,666$
3Samuel Honzek (R)0X100.00403589777074605055333350584554021520211775,000$
4Nico Myatovic (R)0XX100.00704547635961585354424047564545021510212950,000$
5Brandon Lisowsky (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050021500218775,000$
6Tristan Broz (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050021500238775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057447469696561555352515757475407158
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joel Hofer (R)0100.0089778486828986848587845045085810252775,000$
2Akira Schmid (R)0100.0083657292778479767979655045085760254850,833$
Scratches
1Calle Clang (R)0100.0070685658686556634749585956023590234878,333$
2Hugo Alnefelt (R)0100.0046695563475162555249596367023560244850,333$
3Mason Beaupit (R)0100.0050505050505050505050505050023500227775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006866637065686766636363545304864
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Felix Potvin80808080808080CAN5541,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Fraser MintenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW4145200128148167.14%28120.3500016000050020.00%543001.2300000010
2Ivan MorozovIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C432522035831037.50%37318.4400016000000032.69%5261001.3600000000
3Zac JonesIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4134-3204493111.11%812230.6001119000010000%062000.6500000000
4Liam OhgrenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW42132007682925.00%37418.54000160000000100.00%223000.8100000000
5Zachary L'HeureuxIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/LW42130001162021010.00%49223.03000070000110033.33%672000.6500000000
6Carl GrundstromIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW40220209494100%08621.64000070000500100.00%463000.4600000000
7Brayden TraceyIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW4022-300638840%45914.9700000000030050.00%431000.6700000000
8Cody GlassIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C4112100711187105.56%310827.22000070000110059.75%15935000.3700000000
9Arthur KaliyevIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW4101-30038123118.33%26015.240000000003000%030000.3300000000
10Filip KralIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4101-327516991311.11%59423.591014900007000%002000.2100100000
11Corson CeulemansIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D40112806410510%48320.780001600015000%022000.2400000000
12David SpacekIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4011000600000%35213.210000000000000%011000.3800000000
13Cole SillingerIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C4000000000000%020.550000000000000%00000000000000
14Yegor AfanasyevIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW4000000101000%0123.0700000000000050.00%20000000000000
15Mattias NorlinderIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4000100310000%0266.590000000002000%01000000000000
16Isaak PhillipsIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4000100011010%45814.540000000007000%00100000000000
17Tyler MaddenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/LW/RW4000-300845030%15614.1900001000000037.04%270400000000000
18Grigori DenisenkoIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW4000140110000%0266.69000000000000100.00%10000000000000
19Filip BystedtIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C4000100310010%0256.4600000000000018.18%110100000000000
20Owen PickeringIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D4000200483200%68621.540000600008000%02100000000000
Team Total or Average8012183004551108413548908.89%52128516.061129760001820050.18%2734632000.4700100010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel HoferIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)40130.8764.14261001814568100040000
Team Total or Average40130.8764.1426100181456810040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Akira SchmidIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)G252000-05-12SWIYes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No850,833$850,833$850,833$------850,833$850,833$850,833$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Arthur KaliyevIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW242001-06-26USAYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$894,167$------894,167$894,167$894,167$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Brandon LisowskyIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW212004-04-13CANYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Brayden TraceyIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW242001-05-28CANYes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm805,000$0$0$No805,000$805,000$805,000$------805,000$805,000$805,000$------NoNoNo------
Calle ClangIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)G232002-05-20SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$878,333$------878,333$878,333$878,333$------NoNoNo------
Carl GrundstromIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW281997-12-01SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$--------1,300,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cody GlassIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C261999-04-01CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cole SillingerIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C222003-05-16USANo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm786,111$0$0$No786,111$786,111$786,111$------786,111$786,111$786,111$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Corson CeulemansIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D222003-05-05CANYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Dalibor DvorskyIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/RW202005-06-15SVKYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo62025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$886,666$886,666$----886,666$886,666$886,666$886,666$886,666$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
David SpacekIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D222003-02-18CZEYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Filip BystedtIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C212004-02-04SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Filip KralIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D261999-10-20CZEYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm896,250$0$0$No896,250$--------896,250$--------No--------Link
Fraser MintenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)RW212004-07-05CANYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm816,666$0$0$No816,666$816,666$816,666$------816,666$816,666$816,666$------NoNoNo------
Grigori DenisenkoIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW252000-06-24RUSYes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Hugo AlnefeltIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)G242001-06-04SWEYes177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,333$0$0$No850,333$850,333$850,333$------850,333$850,333$850,333$------NoNoNo------Link
Isaak PhillipsIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D242001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No835,000$835,000$835,000$------835,000$835,000$835,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Ivan MorozovIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C232002-07-05RUSYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Joel HoferIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)G252000-07-30CANYes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Liam OhgrenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW212004-01-28SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Mason BeaupitIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)G222003-09-23CANYes185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo7FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$---1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Mattias NorlinderIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D252000-04-12SWEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$859,167$859,167$------859,167$859,167$859,167$------NoNoNo------Link
Nico MyatovicIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/LW212004-12-01CANYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link
Owen PickeringIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D212004-01-27CANYes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Raphael LavoieIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C252000-09-25CANYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Samuel HonzekIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW212004-11-12SVKYes186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tristan BrozIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C232002-10-10CANYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Tyler MaddenIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/LW/RW261999-11-09USAYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Yegor AfanasyevIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)LW242001-01-23RUSYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm789,167$0$0$No789,167$789,167$789,167$------789,167$789,167$789,167$------NoNoNo------
Zac JonesIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)D252000-10-18USANo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No812,500$--------812,500$--------No--------Link
Zachary L'HeureuxIUP Crimson Hawks (TOR)C/LW222003-05-15CANYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.29191 Lbs6 ft24.52881,780$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxCody GlassCarl Grundstrom40122
2Liam OhgrenIvan MorozovFraser Minten30122
3Brayden TraceyTyler MaddenArthur Kaliyev20122
4Grigori DenisenkoFilip BystedtCody Glass10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesFilip Kral40122
2Owen PickeringCorson Ceulemans30122
3David SpacekIsaak Phillips20122
4Mattias NorlinderZac Jones10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary L'HeureuxCody GlassCarl Grundstrom60122
2Liam OhgrenIvan MorozovFraser Minten40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesFilip Kral60122
2Owen PickeringCorson Ceulemans40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody GlassZachary L'Heureux60122
2Carl GrundstromFraser Minten40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesFilip Kral60122
2Owen PickeringCorson Ceulemans40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody Glass60122Zac JonesFilip Kral60122
2Zachary L'Heureux40122Owen PickeringCorson Ceulemans40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody GlassZachary L'Heureux60122
2Carl GrundstromFraser Minten40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesFilip Kral60122
2Owen PickeringCorson Ceulemans40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxCody GlassCarl GrundstromZac JonesFilip Kral
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zachary L'HeureuxCody GlassCarl GrundstromZac JonesFilip Kral
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Yegor Afanasyev, Cody Glass, Arthur KaliyevYegor Afanasyev, Cody GlassArthur Kaliyev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Spacek, Isaak Phillips, Mattias NorlinderDavid SpacekIsaak Phillips, Mattias Norlinder
Penalty Shots
Cody Glass, Zachary L'Heureux, Carl Grundstrom, Fraser Minten, Arthur Kaliyev
Goalie
#1 : Joel Hofer, #2 : Akira Schmid
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Cody Glass, Zachary L'Heureux, Carl Grundstrom, Fraser Minten, Arthur Kaliyev, Liam Ohgren, Ivan Morozov, Brayden Tracey, Tyler Madden, Filip Bystedt
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Zac Jones, Filip Kral, Owen Pickering, Corson Ceulemans, David Spacek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Calgary Canucks404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-400.00012183000435013534424415145524511010110.00%14750.00%05010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%884690418341
Total404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-400.00012183000435013534424415145524511010110.00%14750.00%05010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%884690418341
_Since Last GM Reset404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-400.00012183000435013534424415145524511010110.00%14750.00%05010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%884690418341
_Vs Conference404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-400.00012183000435013534424415145524511010110.00%14750.00%05010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%884690418341
_Vs Division404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-400.00012183000435013534424415145524511010110.00%14750.00%05010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%884690418341

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40OTL2121830135145524511000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001218
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000079
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000059
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10110.00%14750.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
344244154350
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5010945.87%479549.47%406759.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
884690418341


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12IUP Crimson Hawks3Calgary Canucks4LXBox score
26IUP Crimson Hawks2Calgary Canucks5LBox score
310Calgary Canucks5IUP Crimson Hawks4LXBox score
414Calgary Canucks4IUP Crimson Hawks3LXBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity100002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$12000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,733,519$ 2,733,519$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




IUP Crimson Hawks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IUP Crimson Hawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

IUP Crimson Hawks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

IUP Crimson Hawks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

IUP Crimson Hawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA