Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenAtlanta Thrashers1812510.8763.57109220655232121100180000
2Jake OettingerToronto Maple Leafs199620.8564.70107300845822341000190000
3Sergei BobrovskySavannah Ghost Pirates147430.8604.1983101584131751000140101
4Dustin WolfAnaheim Ducks104300.8265.04405003419578000076000
5Ilya SorokinWinnipeg Jets73210.8344.49374202816967100070000
6Juuse SarosAnaheim Ducks103120.8544.56382002919969000067000
7Mikko KoskinenDetroit Red Wings42000.8893.561180076319000007000
8Darcy KuemperHartford Whalers62400.8474.53318202415769000060000
9Scott WedgewoodNew Jersey Devils62400.8066.00320003216565010060000
10Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings71310.8135.65308002915558000070001