Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

San Diego Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX127714-44016944183815.91%324920.78145751000110
Jean-Gabriel PageauX125712-420283249203210.20%427823.202021052011338
Jake EvansX1253810091533171515.15%114912.4400000101212
Connor MurphyX12268322018241714711.76%1227522.88112336101429
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX12077-61201630261880.00%1229824.8302245700014
James van RiemsdykX124260201393991910.26%119816.4620284000016
Marcus JohanssonX122460001015519233.92%418815.6903364000000
Alex IafalloX122352001213266127.69%31199.9300001011016
Jesse PuljujarviX12145-140162148147.14%113711.380001300000
Sean KuralyX12224020208152513.33%618815.6810154000000
Zach WhitecloudX12134160811103310.00%716013.3600001000027
Brandon TanevX12033-4001818227170.00%227522.91011951011237
Alexandre CarrierX12033-5140121320550.00%2129424.4800055700000
Emil Heineman (R)X12202-1201513135715.38%213711.380000000000
Tanner JeannotX1211215516582512.50%1957.930000200000
Olli MaattaX1201110021671160.00%419015.85011137000024
Josh BaileyX120111100498330.00%31008.370001300001
Scott MayfieldX1200024014149470.00%1624420.3700001000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX1041.18%17173001.12000003300020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0064.46%453138000.86000000310120
Jake EvansX1155.42%8325001.07000000051011
Connor MurphyX110.00%0914000.58000000051100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%0419000.470000000123000
James van RiemsdykX0057.14%7112000.61000000032010
Marcus JohanssonX1059.71%13951000.64000000073002
Alex IafalloX0151.85%2764000.84000000092100
Jesse PuljujarviX0050.00%444000.73000000085001
Sean KuralyX0057.14%715000.43000000022110
Zach WhitecloudX010.00%027000.500000000112000
Brandon TanevX0034.78%2348000.220000000125001
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%0919000.200000000128000
Emil Heineman (R)X1033.33%661000.29000000011100
Tanner JeannotX1033.33%300000.42000010022010
Olli MaattaX000.00%028000.110000000125000
Josh BaileyX00100.00%201000.200000000129000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%046000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek30000.9521.65730024220000.0000012000
Jonathan Quick126600.8893.396550037333150000.0000120000

Jacksonville Lizard Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX6371004016133082410.00%713021.740111100035
Max DomiX6549-220152036103513.89%416527.46022220000012
Jiri Kulich (R)X65381008191821127.78%010517.4801121600006
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X63581001011418257.32%213322.23101720000014
Jagger Firkus (R)X622404087164912.50%111819.5910142000000
Dillon DubeX611214016721250.00%010217.0101101600004
Matthew Poitras (R)X6112-4006513197.69%28414.0210131600006
Lukas Cormier (R)X6022-200747200.00%811919.8601111600007
Carter Savoie (R)X6101-42010362216.67%36410.591011000011
Rasmus SandinX601100041911850.00%614624.3300002100005
Jeremy Poirier (R)X6011-110018118560.00%716327.24000121000011
Evan Nause (R)X6011-120352140.00%79014.9800001000015
Cameron Lund (R)X6011-400141010.00%0427.030000200000
Daniel Torgersson (R)X6011000000000.00%010.170110000000
Jamie DrysdaleX6000-4000145270.00%68814.630000000001
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X6000-100120000.00%0132.110000100000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X6000-200323120.00%1559.240000000000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Stromgren (R)X6000-220293100.00%1569.280000000000
Daniil ChaykaX6000-2204134200.00%712320.52000116000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX0080.00%5105001.53000000630100
Max DomiX0155.73%19295001.09000003600010
Jiri Kulich (R)X0065.98%9791001.53000003600001
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X1040.00%1063001.20000000230100
Jagger Firkus (R)X0018.18%1123000.68000000011001
Dillon DubeX1020.00%511000.39000000150010
Matthew Poitras (R)X0031.71%4111000.48000001100000
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%012000.34000000061000
Carter Savoie (R)X0050.00%212000.31000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%064000.14000000061000
Jeremy Poirier (R)X000.00%005000.12000000160000
Evan Nause (R)X000.00%005000.22000000062000
Cameron Lund (R)X0060.00%1000000.47000000063000
Daniel Torgersson (R)X000.00%0000020.00000000062000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%035000.00000000066000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X0026.92%2641000.00000000066000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
William Stromgren (R)X00100.00%204000.00000000066000
Daniil ChaykaX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)20100.9272.55710034115100.000006000
Jake Allen62300.8724.72293002317977010.000060000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus River Dragons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lillehammer IK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX1181018600171349183116.33%822120.1215683800001
Teddy BluegerX11512176120292839142312.82%1028025.46055938101113
Christian DvorakX11691562021113652016.67%625122.86336838000132
Viktor ArvidssonX116410-72017143052320.00%521219.24123430000010
Joel ArmiaX11459-72029203381812.12%423020.86112130000232
Ryan LindgrenX11189416026292512114.00%2535131.90022244000030
Lars EllerX11167-7402325135147.69%321619.65112330000015
Patrik LaineX11336-12016153072010.00%415814.3300003000014
Elmer Soderblom (R)X11325-1002311164618.75%113211.990000000000
John KlingbergX11134-416091884812.50%1726123.71101226000020
Nick BjugstadX11134-100148166126.25%814513.180002300000
Urho VaakanainenX11213-11001012186411.11%2128425.84202545011029
Dawson MercerX11011-2002610150.00%1716.480000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X11011-100374100.00%712311.190000200001
Elias Pettersson D (R)X11011-32022196330.00%1225423.13000026000021
Connor BrownX11000000000000.00%090.830000300000
Jansen HarkinsX11000-2201262110.00%2696.270000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X11000-100942200.00%3999.0300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX1046.67%15166111.63000000240121
Teddy BluegerX1054.00%35093001.21000001200121
Christian DvorakX1052.63%76118001.19000000210022
Viktor ArvidssonX0025.00%8114000.95000001200100
Joel ArmiaX1043.75%1674000.78000002200100
Ryan LindgrenX010.00%0516000.510100002100101
Lars EllerX0061.65%13325000.65000000160000
Patrik LaineX0044.44%993000.76000000052010
Elmer Soderblom (R)X1033.33%312000.76000000033000
John KlingbergX000.00%0413000.31000000011000
Nick BjugstadX0054.10%6151000.55000000022100
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%038000.21000001100000
Dawson MercerX0050.00%210000.280000000113000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%005000.160000000117000
Elias Pettersson D (R)X000.00%0312000.080000000114000
Connor BrownX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jansen HarkinsX0059.38%3213000.0000000001111000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%005000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry115420.8783.646422039319139110.0000110000
Cal Petersen20000.8574.3042003219000.0000011000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Saskatoon Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Drury (R)X64591008192051920.00%414624.35000318000126
Evgeny DadanovX63691008525141312.00%511218.650000100017
Jakob Pelletier (R)X6246-220815195910.53%311118.43011315022013
John Beecher (R)X6325-2001215137723.08%411118.42101215202213
Gabriel LandeskogX62351100156203810.00%112020.0600041800000
Zachary Bolduc (R)X614500014896911.11%37712.910000100008
Tyson FoersterX6314000591581020.00%17011.640000000002
Simon NemecX6123-5806698511.11%917429.06112218000022
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X6033-42091173100.00%1017729.53011218000025
Fabian Lysell (R)X6033020556070.00%08514.1801111500000
Cutter GauthierX6112-40099279113.70%212420.62000418000025
Matthew Robertson (R)X6022100040000.00%07612.670000000002
Jacob Perreault (R)X6101-11007363116.67%1538.810000000000
Jared McIssac (R)X61011100111652120.00%412921.43000015000015
Lian Bichsel (R)X6011280976110.00%28313.900000000009
Jani HakanpaaX6000100487100.00%413322.23000015000121
Samuel Helenius (R)X6000-100587260.00%0508.270000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X6000-100436320.00%1508.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Drury (R)X0051.03%19440001.23000000620101
Evgeny DadanovX1044.44%941001.61000002600000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0080.00%572001.08000001400000
John Beecher (R)X1051.32%7643000.90000000011000
Gabriel LandeskogX0036.36%1130000.83000000320100
Zachary Bolduc (R)X000.00%283001.29000000041000
Tyson FoersterX0134.62%2681001.15000000011001
Simon NemecX010.00%036000.34000000011000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%0510000.34000000260000
Fabian Lysell (R)X0066.67%321000.71000000061000
Cutter GauthierX0051.28%3952000.32000000031000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.53000000160000
Jacob Perreault (R)X000.00%012000.38000000044000
Jared McIssac (R)X000.00%027000.16000001100000
Lian Bichsel (R)X000.00%014000.24000000064000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0042.86%2821000.00000000066000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X000.00%121000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)11001.0000.002900092000.000006000
Philipp Grubauer61220.8564.39355002618083100.000060000

Skelleftea AIK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sydney Ice Dogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross ColtonX171212247140311462175519.35%937822.221231239000149
Jesper BoqvistX179122172037365783115.79%1337321.953031031000256
Michael RasmussenX176142056031203892515.79%926915.82156339112135
Mason AppletonX179918860311563234214.29%634520.27123639101117
Sean DurziX1721214110034393314176.06%3446227.17213443000055
Collin GrafX175510420151440102512.50%618510.910000000000
Conor TimminsX17099518045352815140.00%4453531.45011142000049
Nils HoglanderX17257-62024253810285.26%527816.3603333100006
Alexander Holtz (R)X1751684011917101129.41%221312.5500001000120
Simon BenoitX17246422039342211119.09%2441124.15123229011039
Jonatan Berggren (R)X17235-6001816408165.00%427316.0312353100001
Peyton Krebs (R)X17235-512026204012205.00%724014.130000000001
Alex Turcotte (R)X1713410017163211163.13%41589.290000100008
Boris KatchoukX1713401009872314.29%41468.570000000000
Samuel GirardX170331201526291660.00%2236221.2700022800006
Jani Nyman (R)X17202020135275137.41%21478.640000000000
J.J. Moser (R)X1701132016158310.00%1121912.9000000011030
Brayden Pachal (R)X17000240880100.00%4844.9400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross ColtonX0144.83%29217001.27000001100212
Jesper BoqvistX3044.76%5251315001.13000000032020
Michael RasmussenX1045.64%1951210001.49000000061113
Mason AppletonX3033.33%331310101.04000000120104
Sean DurziX000.00%01016000.61000000150100
Collin GrafX0054.55%1187001.08000000044110
Conor TimminsX000.00%01116000.340000000171020
Nils HoglanderX1142.86%14118000.50000000180100
Alexander Holtz (R)X1171.43%795000.56000002200100
Simon BenoitX000.00%01217000.290000000116001
Jonatan Berggren (R)X0050.00%10172000.370000000103001
Peyton Krebs (R)X0148.51%20258000.42000000066000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0040.38%5281000.51000000044000
Boris KatchoukX0057.14%715000.550000000104000
Samuel GirardX000.00%0818000.170000000176000
Jani Nyman (R)X000.00%193000.27000000055000
J.J. Moser (R)X000.00%036000.090000000177000
Brayden Pachal (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon179530.9043.1310350054565252110.0000170010

Sudbury Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya MikheyevX6538-2001082941817.24%615826.37112721101331
Filip ChytilX64260008102751514.81%212120.23213214011231
David KampfX624602078185911.11%312520.86213321000116
Dakota JoshuaX62240751361911010.53%010317.2401152000001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X61342002881112.50%615125.25101113000025
Drew Helleson (R)X6134-1408513027.69%612821.3113452300001
A.J. GreerX6044-1100257133110.00%310617.62022314000012
Josh MansonX6033-760131714260.00%1519231.97033423000031
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X6112-3005995611.11%47412.340000000000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X6022114013113250.00%913522.43000213000013
Justin Sourdif (R)X6101-1000332133.33%0325.300000000000
Jakub Lauko (R)X6011-42015918780.00%28714.430000100018
Evander KaneX6000-100675220.00%29415.6500011400014
Gage Goncalves (R)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X6000120000000.00%0172.880000200000
Arber XhekajX6000-300351000.00%2416.910000000007
Ryan Winterton (R)X6000-100231100.00%1315.210000000000
Francesco PinelliX6000-360456330.00%37412.360000000000
Michael Benning (R)X6000-21001102010.00%27813.0400000000026
Luke EvangelistaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya MikheyevX0030.77%13104001.01000000120201
Filip ChytilX0040.17%11783000.99000001200020
David KampfX0045.45%15442000.96000002500000
Dakota JoshuaX0040.00%1022000.77000011400000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X100.00%029000.53000000011000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%052000.63000000210100
A.J. GreerX0020.00%1013000.76000000260000
Josh MansonX000.00%072000.31000000061000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X1041.86%4320000.54000000120001
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000.00%034000.30000000062000
Justin Sourdif (R)X00100.00%100000.63000000022000
Jakub Lauko (R)X0072.73%1172000.23000000062000
Evander KaneX0037.50%800000.00000000066000
Gage Goncalves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Winterton (R)X0041.18%1700000.00000000066000
Francesco PinelliX000.00%312000.00000000066000
Michael Benning (R)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Luke EvangelistaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek62310.9043.17359201919783000.000060000

O'Fallon Madcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IUP Crimson Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Morozov (R)X432522035831037.50%37418.440001600000
Fraser Minten (R)X4145200128148167.14%28120.350001600006
Zac JonesX4134-3204493111.11%812230.6001119000011
Liam Ohgren (R)X42132007682925.00%37418.540001600000
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X42130001162021010.00%49223.0300008000012
Cody GlassX4112100711187105.56%310927.2200008000012
Carl GrundstromX40220209494100.00%08721.640000800006
Brayden Tracey (R)X4022-300638840.00%46014.970000100003
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X4101-30038123118.33%26115.240000000003
Filip Kral (R)X4101-327516991311.11%59423.591014900007
Corson Ceulemans (R)X40112806410510.00%48320.780001600015
David Spacek (R)X4011000600000.00%35313.210000000000
Cole SillingerX4000000000000.00%020.550000100000
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X4000000101000.00%0123.070000100000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X4000100310000.00%0266.590000000002
Isaak PhillipsX4000100011010.00%45814.540000000008
Tyler Madden (R)X4000-300845030.00%15714.190000100000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X4000140110000.00%0276.690000000000
Filip Bystedt (R)X4000100310010.00%0266.460000000000
Owen Pickering (R)X4000200483200.00%68621.540000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Morozov (R)X0032.69%5261001.36000003400000
Fraser Minten (R)X0020.00%543001.23000000410010
Zac JonesX000.00%062000.65000001400000
Liam Ohgren (R)X00100.00%223000.81000000011000
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0033.33%672000.65000000120000
Cody GlassX0059.75%15935000.37000000011000
Carl GrundstromX00100.00%463000.46000000140000
Brayden Tracey (R)X0050.00%431000.67000000240000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X000.00%030000.33000001100000
Filip Kral (R)X000.00%002000.21001000033000
Corson Ceulemans (R)X000.00%022000.24000000041000
David Spacek (R)X000.00%011000.38000000041000
Cole SillingerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tyler Madden (R)X0037.04%2704000.00000000044000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Filip Bystedt (R)X0018.18%1101000.00000000044000
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%021000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)40130.8764.13262001814568100.000040000

Calgary Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX14722298100363368223510.29%1936125.7821012935011232
Joel FarabeeX1411122384024305993618.64%1431822.6855101035101335
Sam Colangelo (R)X1411819720221945192224.44%1027319.527310133400000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1451318000303546132510.87%727919.95246527000122
Ty Voit (R)X147613-160312742182216.67%1024917.7813442700000
Justin Robidas (R)X14459-100152718121722.22%824917.7922452700000
Scott Morrow (R)X1418950032496911.11%1632823.4001114100000
Thomas NovakX14718100142140182417.50%719914.2000000101313
Robin SaloX1417881802327151286.67%2138427.46145341000030
Morgan FrostX1406612034263319300.00%619914.200000100006
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X142351001311121616.67%118213.000000000000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X1421314051491422.22%11128.0300000000014
Mark GiordanoX14022119512296720.00%1230221.56000120000016
Ty SmithX140220409148140.00%1023316.6300002011037
Ryan Johnson (R)X140112608157430.00%1027319.53000220000020
Stanislav Svozil (R)X14011240565210.00%620914.9000001011019
Jack Devine (R)X140110201133220.00%1795.650000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X14000000230010.00%0171.180000100003
Vasily PodkolzinX14000000120000.00%080.570000100000
Vincent Iorio (R)X14000000000000.00%020.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX2239.45%4692311001.610000001410401
Joel FarabeeX2141.67%361012201.45000003900312
Sam Colangelo (R)X0237.50%32117011.390000011000202
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2056.52%184106001.29000000130103
Ty Voit (R)X2027.27%1198001.04000001100130
Justin Robidas (R)X1184.62%1391000.72000001100020
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%0219000.550000004100002
Thomas NovakX2054.29%701011000.80000001100001
Robin SaloX000.00%0416000.42000000033010
Morgan FrostX0062.50%8129000.600000001140000
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X1060.00%522000.55000000055000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X0047.37%5722000.53010000099010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0017000.130001000142000
Ty SmithX000.00%018000.170000001140000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%029000.070000000143000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000.00%015000.100000000148000
Jack Devine (R)X000.00%111000.250000000149000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Vasily PodkolzinX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1412110.9192.578642037456211110.0000140120