Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kirby Dach (CGY)X14722298100363368223510.29%1936125.7821012935011232
2Ross Colton (SYD)X171212247140311462175519.35%937822.221231239000149
3Joel Farabee (CGY)X1411122384024305993618.64%1431822.6855101035101335
4Jesper Boqvist (SYD)X179122172037365783115.79%1337321.953031031000256
5Michael Rasmussen (SYD)X176142056031203892515.79%926915.82156339112135
6Sam Colangelo (R) (CGY)X1411819720221945192224.44%1027319.527310133400000
7Mason Appleton (SYD)X179918860311563234214.29%634520.27123639101117
8Oliver Bjorkstrand (LIK)X1181018600171349183116.33%822120.1215683800001
9Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CGY)X1451318000303546132510.87%727919.95246527000122
10Teddy Blueger (LIK)X11512176120292839142312.82%1028025.46055938101113
11Christian Dvorak (LIK)X11691562021113652016.67%625122.86336838000132
12Andre Burakovsky (SDG)X127714-44016944183815.91%324920.78145751000110
13Sean Durzi (SYD)X1721214110034393314176.06%3446227.17213443000055
14Ty Voit (R) (CGY)X147613-160312742182216.67%1024917.7813442700000
15Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SDG)X125712-420283249203210.20%427823.202021052011338
16Viktor Arvidsson (LIK)X116410-72017143052320.00%521219.24123430000010
17Collin Graf (SYD)X175510420151440102512.50%618510.910000000000
18Ryan Strome (GRN)X6371004016133082410.00%713021.740111100035
19Max Domi (GRN)X6549-220152036103513.89%416527.46022220000012
20Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X64591008192051920.00%414624.35000318000126
21Joel Armia (LIK)X11459-72029203381812.12%423020.86112130000232
22Justin Robidas (R) (CGY)X14459-100152718121722.22%824917.7922452700000
23Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X63691008525141312.00%511218.650000100017
24Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X11189416026292512114.00%2535131.90022244000030
25Scott Morrow (R) (CGY)X1418950032496911.11%1632823.4001114100000
26Conor Timmins (SYD)X17099518045352815140.00%4453531.45011142000049
27Thomas Novak (CGY)X14718100142140182417.50%719914.2000000101313
28Ilya Mikheyev (SUD)X6538-2001082941817.24%615826.37112721101331
29Jiri Kulich (R) (GRN)X65381008191821127.78%010517.4801121600006
30Jake Evans (SDG)X1253810091533171515.15%114912.4400000101212
31Yegor Chinakhov (R) (GRN)X63581001011418257.32%213322.23101720000014
32Connor Murphy (SDG)X12268322018241714711.76%1227522.88112336101429
33Robin Salo (CGY)X1417881802327151286.67%2138427.46145341000030
34Nils Hoglander (SYD)X17257-62024253810285.26%527816.3603333100006
35Lars Eller (LIK)X11167-7402325135147.69%321619.65112330000015
36Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SDG)X12077-61201630261880.00%1229824.8302245700014
37Alexander Holtz (R) (SYD)X1751684011917101129.41%221312.5500001000120
38Filip Chytil (SUD)X64260008102751514.81%212120.23213214011231
39James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X124260201393991910.26%119816.4620284000016
40Patrik Laine (LIK)X11336-12016153072010.00%415814.3300003000014
41David Kampf (SUD)X624602078185911.11%312520.86213321000116
42Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X6246-220815195910.53%311118.43011315022013
43Marcus Johansson (SDG)X122460001015519233.92%418815.6903364000000
44Simon Benoit (SYD)X17246422039342211119.09%2441124.15123229011039
45Morgan Frost (CGY)X1406612034263319300.00%619914.200000100006
46John Beecher (R) (SKT)X6325-2001215137723.08%411118.42101215202213
47Elmer Soderblom (R) (LIK)X11325-1002311164618.75%113211.990000000000
48Gabriel Landeskog (SKT)X62351100156203810.00%112020.0600041800000
49Alex Iafallo (SDG)X122352001213266127.69%31199.9300001011016
50Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CGY)X142351001311121616.67%118213.000000000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CGY)1412110.9192.578642037456211110.0000140
2Alex Lyon (SYD)179530.9043.1310350054565252110.0000170
3Petr Mrazek (SUD)62310.9043.17359201919783000.000060
4Jonathan Quick (SDG)126600.8893.396550037333150000.0000120
5Tristan Jarry (LIK)115420.8783.646422039319139110.0000110
6Philipp Grubauer (SKT)61220.8564.39355002618083100.000060