Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX13101828100015164892120.83%728321.74347634000111
David PastrnakX131215271040191365133018.46%527120.8834773400000
Artemi PanarinX13911201000141735121825.71%127921.4903333400007
Quinn HughesX13413173120161632111012.50%1032525.03112436000014
Brayden PointX135510-700161335131814.29%421916.8400002400000
Dylan StromeX13369-940131621141514.29%322016.9200002400000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X13448-4401272782514.81%215411.840000200001
Adam LowryX13347-20020191181127.27%217813.6900002112225
Teuvo TeravainenX13426-400810174823.53%515211.680000200001
Seth JarvisX13426-74021142161719.05%221816.7600012400000
Brett HowdenX13336020146198815.79%313210.1200000112524
Logan Stankoven (R)X13325-200451521020.00%11017.800000000000
Shea TheodoreX13145340917161046.25%1832324.87000136000012
Esa LindellX130551208108270.00%1123017.7100001011024
Ivan ProvorovX13033-62081112330.00%1123217.8800002400000
Eetu LuostarinenX13033-2401359280.00%11148.7500000000010
Jordan SpenceX130220006122310.00%1820715.960000100006
Dylan SambergX13011-440171212930.00%1725819.81000024000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3059.68%43463011.98110002500221
David PastrnakX2026.67%15152001.990000011300102
Artemi PanarinX1135.29%1746001.43000000310022
Quinn HughesX000.00%01210001.04000001100112
Brayden PointX0022.22%992000.91000000033110
Dylan StromeX0047.70%17474000.82000000022000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0033.33%3102001.04000000022100
Adam LowryX0054.24%11823000.79010000033010
Teuvo TeravainenX0050.00%281000.79000000032000
Seth JarvisX0140.00%533000.55000000044110
Brett HowdenX1050.00%442000.91000000061000
Logan Stankoven (R)X000.00%282000.99000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%0513100.31000000072000
Esa LindellX000.00%016000.430000000133000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%026000.260000000131000
Eetu LuostarinenX0037.50%4032000.530000000136000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%026000.190000000133000
Dylan SambergX000.00%019000.080000000137000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros103120.8544.55382002919969000.000067000
Dustin Wolf (R)104300.8265.03405003419578000.000076000

Atlanta Thrashers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX181518331320234871155321.13%944124.50156751000147
Valeri NichushkinX181311241400262168182919.12%941523.084151251000024
Bryan RustX18121224-220392067214717.91%938421.321451350101225
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1812921740272055182321.82%929816.54145746000013
Ryan O'ReillyX1812921020183337162232.43%1229016.08202635101226
Nazem KadriX188122015315282368185111.76%1336120.0710193300000
Victor HedmanX180161651202545348220.00%3454330.16022455011147
Claude GirouxX1831215620141327112311.11%723613.100000300000
John CarlsonX18110111340153020875.00%2241222.89011143011046
Kevin FialaX18156-58019132611193.85%924913.8600002000112
Ivan BarbashevX124158201772871014.29%216413.650000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX180447160122011250.00%1833218.42000131000016
Jake McCabeX1812336091661416.67%1423012.7800001000023
Darren RaddyshX12033100271120.00%918115.0900001600000
Mario FerraroX1802241603622211460.00%1939722.0700000000035
Frank VatranoX60110401566250.00%29515.7600011600007
Hampus LindholmX6011300262010.00%46911.430000000000
William CarrierX12011-3001046350.00%2756.240000000000
Pavel ZachaX18011-3003107350.00%21186.530000000000
Gustav NyquistX6000-100000000.00%040.750000000000
Yegor SharangovichX6000000000000.00%081.380000000000
Alexander WennbergX12000000402010.00%0211.7800011000114
Brad MarchandX18000040633740.00%1613.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0054.17%6481410011.500000011800324
Valeri NichushkinX3031.25%32107001.16000000011301
Bryan RustX2046.67%152216001.25000000022230
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2066.67%9123011.41000002800103
Ryan O'ReillyX3053.92%217710001.45000000022030
Nazem KadriX1033.33%36247001.11000000021202
Victor HedmanX000.00%01415000.590000006180110
Claude GirouxX1064.35%11543001.27000000230020
John CarlsonX000.00%0614000.53000000044001
Kevin FialaX0088.89%971000.480000000172000
Ivan BarbashevX010.00%442000.61000000033110
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0310000.240000001180000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0010000.260000000109000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%024000.330000001120000
Mario FerraroX000.00%0315000.100000001180000
Frank VatranoX000.00%002000.21000000064000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%003000.29000000062000
William CarrierX00100.00%211000.2700000001210000
Pavel ZachaX0049.18%6112000.170000000186000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Yegor SharangovichX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Alexander WennbergX0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Brad MarchandX00100.00%122000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren1812510.8763.5710932065523212110.0000180000

California Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cincinnati Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX75813-2409163252115.63%516824.01134317000319
Dylan LarkinX7549-4201113304816.67%214220.33000318101211
Adam FoxX7189-68059125138.33%717625.20112219000016
Travis KonecnyX7437-2205132061820.00%317725.30112317000117
Filip ForsbergX7257-3401271121018.18%112918.4811221801108
Sam BennettX7415-320118212819.05%210615.120000100001
Alex DeBrincatX7235-60038204510.00%311816.8300011400000
Tyler ToffoliX7134-70041395811.11%612517.8100011300006
Matt RoyX7044-2001136040.00%1614220.3300009000114
Chris KreiderX7123-3003913387.69%010715.270000700017
Miro HeiskanenX7022220047210.00%57210.290000701103
Erik HaulaX71013002130333.33%0466.530000000003
Ondrej KaseX7101-310011641225.00%19213.110000000000
Philippe MyersX7011-240210000.00%0233.240000000000
Cody CeciX7011-200111000.00%2527.400000000000
Brenden DillonX70111401135030.00%913819.7600009000013
Jakob ChychrunX7011-82081616830.00%616423.45000119000019
Morgan BarronX7011-100010010.00%2294.110000100000
Vince DunnX7000-300342400.00%38912.760000700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0038.37%17256001.55000000720100
Dylan LarkinX0049.53%10760011.26000001100010
Adam FoxX000.00%041001.02000000230000
Travis KonecnyX1043.59%3935000.79000000011101
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%1212001.08000000011010
Sam BennettX0152.50%4022000.94000002200100
Alex DeBrincatX1040.00%553000.85000000130001
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%361000.64000000022000
Matt RoyX000.00%025000.56000000170000
Chris KreiderX100.00%432000.56000000250000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%015000.56000000075000
Erik HaulaX0041.18%1702000.44000000055000
Ondrej KaseX0016.67%610000.22000000055000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.88000000062000
Cody CeciX000.00%001000.39000000160000
Brenden DillonX000.00%003000.14000000073000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%045000.12000000073000
Morgan BarronX0048.48%3300000.69000000075000
Vince DunnX000.00%035000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen42000.8893.551180076319000.000007000
Andrei Vasilevskiy71310.8135.64308002915558000.000070001

Hartford Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX6437-24061324111216.67%313923.15011123101123
Matthew TkachukX6336-46013111961115.79%311218.68011723000013
Erik CernakX6066020013126530.00%615525.88000024000114
Nick SchmaltzX63251006131471621.43%210217.05112117011125
Elias LindholmX6145-420151417585.88%312220.35033117000012
Conor GarlandX621302077122816.67%17712.8310121700000
Rasmus RistolainenX603310014109630.00%1216928.24011425000028
Mason McTavishX6202-42095132415.38%411719.4410142300001
Taylor HallX61120004251620.00%1528.700000100002
Eeli TolvanenX611200011772414.29%1508.320000100000
Juraj SlafkovskyX6112-32011761516.67%27512.450000100000
Marcus FolignoX6022080821020.00%16610.920000000006
Johnathan KovacevicX6022100494100.00%79315.5200000011021
Noah HanifinX6101-80051152120.00%612420.75101117000017
Boone JennerX6011-300647480.00%07412.310000100000
Bobby McMannX60110201049420.00%2508.380000100000
Timothy LiljegrenX6011100010200.00%17111.830000000000
Morgan RiellyX6000-700442430.00%410817.9700011600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0146.67%1566101.01000001100001
Matthew TkachukX1040.00%1050001.07000000011100
Erik CernakX000.00%014000.77000000061000
Nick SchmaltzX0039.76%8340000.98000000230000
Elias LindholmX0142.86%14733000.82000000051000
Conor GarlandX100.00%052000.78000001100010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%033000.35000000064000
Mason McTavishX0045.45%3363000.34000000055000
Taylor HallX0025.00%1210000.77000001200000
Eeli TolvanenX000.00%030000.80000000210001
Juraj SlafkovskyX0080.00%502000.54000000052000
Marcus FolignoX0025.00%401000.61000000160000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%001000.43000000160000
Noah HanifinX000.00%036000.16000000011000
Boone JennerX0037.25%5111000.27000000065000
Bobby McMannX0050.00%221000.40000000160000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%013000.28000000061000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%025000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka20000.8572.9241002143000.000006000
Darcy Kuemper62400.8474.51319202415769000.000060000

Kansas City Scouts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX64711-41001072541416.00%615525.91011116000116
Anthony CirelliX645950041144628.57%27612.730000000005
Mikael GranlundX6448-440118236917.39%011118.5810111110128
Jesper BrattX6268-700781441314.29%313522.54011016000022
Nico HischierX6437-500211143928.57%112420.72101316000010
Charlie CoyleX633650063123325.00%28213.7400000000110
Jake DeBruskX632540075110827.27%26911.560000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX6314-640108102730.00%210317.0900011100000
Michael MathesonX6134-280121315176.67%815425.58000418000118
Drake BathersonX6044-5204514980.00%110217.0301101100000
MacKenzie WeegarX6044-22011122570.00%715626.03011018000021
JJ PeterkaX61232000121450.00%0335.580000000000
K'Andre MillerX6033120685310.00%811519.1000019011014
Charlie McAvoyX60331601066110.00%711418.9800009000012
Alex KillornX610120033100100.00%0426.940000000006
John MarinoX6000-200030100.00%1304.930000000000
Damon SeversonX6000-140040000.00%46110.230000000000
Brandon SaadX6000000000000.00%0142.410000000000
Carson SoucyX6000-100271000.00%26911.580000000008
Tyler Kleven (R)X6000-220010000.00%3325.270000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0024.39%4151011.42000000630100
Anthony CirelliX0040.43%4721002.36000001600010
Mikael GranlundX0040.85%7121001.44000000011100
Jesper BrattX1044.44%942001.18000000210001
Nico HischierX0044.83%17420001.13000002200010
Charlie CoyleX0041.67%1210001.46000000410001
Jake DeBruskX0050.00%232001.44000000120000
Joel Eriksson EkX0075.00%401000.78000000021000
Michael MathesonX100.00%004000.52000000120000
Drake BathersonX0066.67%335000.78000000062000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%026000.51000000360000
JJ PeterkaX0050.00%200001.79000001100000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%026000.52000000061000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%016000.53000000061000
Alex KillornX000.00%002000.48000001100000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Damon SeversonX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Brandon SaadX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Carson SoucyX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury20000.8424.2742003198000.000006000
Scott Wedgewood62400.8065.99320003216565010.000060000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Savannah Ghost Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX14101828940111558184117.24%429220.89336115100000
John TavaresX1482028860302559222713.56%533724.05156851000139
Sean MonahanX1481422120132137182221.62%224617.6023523501106
Evgeni MalkinX14126188200171353112822.64%830521.804151051000113
Nikolaj EhlersX145914-1401373492214.71%320914.940000100002
Trevor MooreX1445910067186922.22%31047.440000000001
Ryan DonatoX14369-26020122751611.11%722015.74055135000140
Drew DoughtyX1409936020193014200.00%1639428.13011654000140
Morgan GeekieX14538-10086137538.46%317212.2620253600000
Jonathan DrouinX14178-100981714135.88%517312.3500002101129
Jacob MiddletonX141781260231615176.67%1532523.24011234000027
Blake ColemanX14347-180301284637.50%522716.1900001000015
Kris LetangX1416728027172917103.45%1639328.06022354000040
Connor McMichael (R)X1451612057189727.78%11047.410000000001
Devon ToewsX14145104081214547.14%1030421.6800023400008
Radko GudasX14112-6120181071014.29%1016811.9900001011029
Kevin Bahl (R)X14112-5203863216.67%81359.640000000001
Jason DickinsonX1411212013934333.33%31037.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2034.78%23134011.910000061300020
John TavaresX0059.23%520113011.660000001350131
Sean MonahanX0058.51%188126001.79000000011130
Evgeni MalkinX0161.29%3162021.18000000011201
Nikolaj EhlersX1062.50%853001.34000000071101
Trevor MooreX11100.00%180001.73000000210000
Ryan DonatoX1037.50%869000.82000000021001
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0417000.460000000141100
Morgan GeekieX2041.67%4873000.93000002300000
Jonathan DrouinX0037.50%892000.930000001100000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%029000.49000000044000
Blake ColemanX0031.25%1605000.62000000033010
Kris LetangX010.00%0313000.36000000051001
Connor McMichael (R)X000.00%240001.16000002200000
Devon ToewsX000.00%064000.33000000160000
Radko GudasX000.00%013000.2400000001010000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%006000.30000000022000
Jason DickinsonX0046.94%4901000.39000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky147430.8604.188320158413175100.0000140101
Lukas Dostal10000.0004.752500220000.0000014000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX19241337-9160482980366230.00%650026.324591155000360
Bo HorvatX19101929-460152063292915.87%1143122.69246656202666
Mika ZibanejadX19101222240202948204220.83%735718.81123343000028
Jonathan MarchessaultX1961622-6200231056154110.71%1038320.15055556000324
Phillip DanaultX199817340172053172516.98%727714.5600000022127
Yanni GourdeX1921517116030252512208.00%732617.1703344200000
Moritz SeiderX194101412300374439171810.26%2854928.90303762000053
Bobby Brink (R)X196511200131341132214.63%923912.590000000000
Jaccob SlavinX1901111600163417790.00%3450026.30022362000068
Timo MeierX19641018030183682016.67%1132617.1810164300000
Connor CliftonX19156-24032191010310.00%2838420.22011338000044
Michael BuntingX1905502078112120.00%51035.410000000000
Evan RodriguesX19314112019102261213.64%525313.311011100005
Logan StanleyX19044-71757163110.00%1622812.0000000000015
Adam HenriqueX191231005782612.50%41296.7900001000020
Brady SkjeiX19033-360111716760.00%2138420.22000038000145
Mattias SamuelssonX19022-90010114230.00%1521111.110000000001
Nicolas HagueX19022560360110.00%1784.090000000006
Nicolas RoyX19000200111220.00%0402.130000300000
Matthew KniesX19000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1144.59%1482012031.48000004600414
Bo HorvatX6148.62%578108001.35000000350220
Mika ZibanejadX0053.06%245153001.23000001600201
Jonathan MarchessaultX1148.15%2793001.15000000011011
Phillip DanaultX0049.61%12974001.23000000022102
Yanni GourdeX0052.94%17104001.04000000620001
Moritz SeiderX000.00%01323000.51000000072000
Bobby Brink (R)X0040.00%555000.92000000052020
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0619000.440000000192011
Timo MeierX000.00%111311000.61000000011010
Connor CliftonX000.00%0010000.310000001120000
Michael BuntingX000.00%250000.970000000192000
Evan RodriguesX1022.22%933000.3200000001110100
Logan StanleyX000.00%008000.350000000192001
Adam HenriqueX0046.94%4902000.46000000120000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%0411000.160000000195000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%007000.190000000199000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%003000.5100000001911000
Nicolas RoyX000.00%300000.0000000001919000
Matthew KniesX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman30110.9471.32910023813000.0000019000
Jake Oettinger199620.8564.7010730084582234100.0000190000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX79211-3180156184950.00%113619.45202217101211
Jack HughesX74610-300972291518.18%112918.40101312000010
J.T. MillerX7549-5801273171116.13%416123.01112217000019
Mark ScheifeleX7257-6601093816105.26%214120.1002231700010
Mason MarchmentX7325300221631018.75%1679.550000000000
Nick PaulX71453203992711.11%2699.890000000001
Zach HymanX7145-2005411579.09%511816.8601121200000
Thomas ChabotX71457201991011.11%414420.52011211000017
Darnell NurseX7044-1140181511340.00%1219828.30011019000122
Owen TippettX71233006893711.11%310414.90000012000023
Ryan McLeodX71120003265216.67%1507.120000000001
Colton SissonsX711212013101100.00%4639.0400001011011
Dougie HamiltonX7022720484320.00%514420.51000011000017
Mathew BarzalX70220001611240.00%1547.760000200000
Rasmus DahlinX7011-134091015490.00%1819928.41000220000221
Wyatt JohnstonX7011-3003479100.00%212017.090000000000
Barrett HaytonX7000000010000.00%0121.750000100006
Scott LaughtonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin FehervaryX7000100441100.00%38011.380000100000
Justin Barron (R)X7000200363200.00%28612.250000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX2033.33%963011.62000000011120
Jack HughesX1039.05%10551001.55000001100010
J.T. MillerX0154.84%3142001.12000001700100
Mark ScheifeleX0050.25%20363001.00000000011000
Mason MarchmentX000.00%150001.50000002200000
Nick PaulX0040.00%2500001.44000000042001
Zach HymanX0040.00%515000.85000000130000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%017000.70000000430000
Darnell NurseX000.00%035000.40000000072000
Owen TippettX0020.00%522000.58000000150001
Ryan McLeodX0056.25%1631000.80000000031000
Colton SissonsX0055.56%902000.63000000021001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%011000.28000000072000
Mathew BarzalX0040.00%510000.74000000072000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%057000.10000000072000
Wyatt JohnstonX0077.78%930000.17000000072000
Barrett HaytonX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%013000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen20100.8243.6749003173000.000007000
Ilya Sorokin73210.8344.48375202816967100.000070000