Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tim Stutzle (TOR)X19241337-9160482980366230.00%650026.324591155000360
2Anze Kopitar (ATL)X181518331320234871155321.13%944124.50156751000147
3Bo Horvat (TOR)X19101929-460152063292915.87%1143122.69246656202666
4Sidney Crosby (ANA)X13101828100015164892120.83%728321.74347634000111
5Mark Stone (SAV)X14101828940111558184117.24%429220.89336115100000
6John Tavares (SAV)X1482028860302559222713.56%533724.05156851000139
7David Pastrnak (ANA)X131215271040191365133018.46%527120.8834773400000
8Valeri Nichushkin (ATL)X181311241400262168182919.12%941523.084151251000024
9Bryan Rust (ATL)X18121224-220392067214717.91%938421.321451350101225
10Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X19101222240202948204220.83%735718.81123343000028
11Sean Monahan (SAV)X1481422120132137182221.62%224617.6023523501106
12Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X1961622-6200231056154110.71%1038320.15055556000324
13Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ATL)X1812921740272055182321.82%929816.54145746000013
14Ryan O'Reilly (ATL)X1812921020183337162232.43%1229016.08202635101226
15Artemi Panarin (ANA)X13911201000141735121825.71%127921.4903333400007
16Nazem Kadri (ATL)X188122015315282368185111.76%1336120.0710193300000
17Evgeni Malkin (SAV)X14126188200171353112822.64%830521.804151051000113
18Phillip Danault (TOR)X199817340172053172516.98%727714.5600000022127
19Quinn Hughes (ANA)X13413173120161632111012.50%1032525.03112436000014
20Yanni Gourde (TOR)X1921517116030252512208.00%732617.1703344200000
21Victor Hedman (ATL)X180161651202545348220.00%3454330.16022455011147
22Claude Giroux (ATL)X1831215620141327112311.11%723613.100000300000
23Nikolaj Ehlers (SAV)X145914-1401373492214.71%320914.940000100002
24Moritz Seider (TOR)X194101412300374439171810.26%2854928.90303762000053
25Sam Reinhart (DET)X75813-2409163252115.63%516824.01134317000319
26Brady Tkachuk (WPG)X79211-3180156184950.00%113619.45202217101211
27Bobby Brink (R) (TOR)X196511200131341132214.63%923912.590000000000
28Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X64711-41001072541416.00%615525.91011116000116
29John Carlson (ATL)X18110111340153020875.00%2241222.89011143011046
30Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X1901111600163417790.00%3450026.30022362000068
31Timo Meier (TOR)X19641018030183682016.67%1132617.1810164300000
32Brayden Point (ANA)X135510-700161335131814.29%421916.8400002400000
33Jack Hughes (WPG)X74610-300972291518.18%112918.40101312000010
34Dylan Larkin (DET)X7549-4201113304816.67%214220.33000318101211
35J.T. Miller (WPG)X7549-5801273171116.13%416123.01112217000019
36Anthony Cirelli (NJ )X645950041144628.57%27612.730000000005
37Trevor Moore (SAV)X1445910067186922.22%31047.440000000001
38Dylan Strome (ANA)X13369-940131621141514.29%322016.9200002400000
39Ryan Donato (SAV)X14369-26020122751611.11%722015.74055135000140
40Adam Fox (DET)X7189-68059125138.33%717625.20112219000016
41Drew Doughty (SAV)X1409936020193014200.00%1639428.13011654000140
42Morgan Geekie (SAV)X14538-10086137538.46%317212.2620253600000
43Mikael Granlund (NJ )X6448-440118236917.39%011118.5810111110128
44Aliaksei Protas (R) (ANA)X13448-4401272782514.81%215411.840000200001
45Jesper Bratt (NJ )X6268-700781441314.29%313522.54011016000022
46Jonathan Drouin (SAV)X14178-100981714135.88%517312.3500002101129
47Jacob Middleton (SAV)X141781260231615176.67%1532523.24011234000027
48Nico Hischier (NJ )X6437-500211143928.57%112420.72101316000010
49William Nylander (HTF)X6437-24061324111216.67%313923.15011123101123
50Travis Konecny (DET)X7437-2205132061820.00%317725.30112317000117
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Charlie Lindgren (ATL)1812510.8763.5710932065523212110.0000180
2Sergei Bobrovsky (SAV)147430.8604.188320158413175100.0000140
3Ilya Sorokin (WPG)73210.8344.48375202816967100.000070
4Darcy Kuemper (HTF)62400.8474.51319202415769000.000060
5Juuse Saros (ANA)103120.8544.55382002919969000.000067
6Jake Oettinger (TOR)199620.8564.7010730084582234100.0000190
7Dustin Wolf (R) (ANA)104300.8265.03405003419578000.000076
8Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)71310.8135.64308002915558000.000070
9Scott Wedgewood (NJ )62400.8065.99320003216565010.000060