Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Stutzle (TOR)X19241337-9160482980366230.00%650026.324591155000360
Anze Kopitar (ATL)X181518331320234871155321.13%944124.50156751000147
Bo Horvat (TOR)X19101929-460152063292915.87%1143122.69246656202666
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X13101828100015164892120.83%728321.74347634000111
Mark Stone (SAV)X14101828940111558184117.24%429220.89336115100000
John Tavares (SAV)X1482028860302559222713.56%533724.05156851000139
David Pastrnak (ANA)X131215271040191365133018.46%527120.8834773400000
Valeri Nichushkin (ATL)X181311241400262168182919.12%941523.084151251000024
Bryan Rust (ATL)X18121224-220392067214717.91%938421.321451350101225
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X19101222240202948204220.83%735718.81123343000028
Sean Monahan (SAV)X1481422120132137182221.62%224617.6023523501106
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X1961622-6200231056154110.71%1038320.15055556000324
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ATL)X1812921740272055182321.82%929816.54145746000013
Ryan O'Reilly (ATL)X1812921020183337162232.43%1229016.08202635101226
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X13911201000141735121825.71%127921.4903333400007
Nazem Kadri (ATL)X188122015315282368185111.76%1336120.0710193300000
Evgeni Malkin (SAV)X14126188200171353112822.64%830521.804151051000113
Phillip Danault (TOR)X199817340172053172516.98%727714.5600000022127
Quinn Hughes (ANA)X13413173120161632111012.50%1032525.03112436000014
Yanni Gourde (TOR)X1921517116030252512208.00%732617.1703344200000
Victor Hedman (ATL)X180161651202545348220.00%3454330.16022455011147
Claude Giroux (ATL)X1831215620141327112311.11%723613.100000300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (SAV)X145914-1401373492214.71%320914.940000100002
Moritz Seider (TOR)X194101412300374439171810.26%2854928.90303762000053
Sam Reinhart (DET)X75813-2409163252115.63%516824.01134317000319
Brady Tkachuk (WPG)X79211-3180156184950.00%113619.45202217101211
Bobby Brink (R) (TOR)X196511200131341132214.63%923912.590000000000
Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X64711-41001072541416.00%615525.91011116000116
John Carlson (ATL)X18110111340153020875.00%2241222.89011143011046
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X1901111600163417790.00%3450026.30022362000068
Timo Meier (TOR)X19641018030183682016.67%1132617.1810164300000
Brayden Point (ANA)X135510-700161335131814.29%421916.8400002400000
Jack Hughes (WPG)X74610-300972291518.18%112918.40101312000010
Dylan Larkin (DET)X7549-4201113304816.67%214220.33000318101211
J.T. Miller (WPG)X7549-5801273171116.13%416123.01112217000019
Anthony Cirelli (NJ )X645950041144628.57%27612.730000000005
Trevor Moore (SAV)X1445910067186922.22%31047.440000000001
Dylan Strome (ANA)X13369-940131621141514.29%322016.9200002400000
Ryan Donato (SAV)X14369-26020122751611.11%722015.74055135000140
Adam Fox (DET)X7189-68059125138.33%717625.20112219000016
Drew Doughty (SAV)X1409936020193014200.00%1639428.13011654000140
Morgan Geekie (SAV)X14538-10086137538.46%317212.2620253600000
Mikael Granlund (NJ )X6448-440118236917.39%011118.5810111110128
Aliaksei Protas (R) (ANA)X13448-4401272782514.81%215411.840000200001
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X6268-700781441314.29%313522.54011016000022
Jonathan Drouin (SAV)X14178-100981714135.88%517312.3500002101129
Jacob Middleton (SAV)X141781260231615176.67%1532523.24011234000027
Nico Hischier (NJ )X6437-500211143928.57%112420.72101316000010
William Nylander (HTF)X6437-24061324111216.67%313923.15011123101123
Travis Konecny (DET)X7437-2205132061820.00%317725.30112317000117
Adam Lowry (ANA)X13347-20020191181127.27%217813.6900002112225
Blake Coleman (SAV)X14347-180301284637.50%522716.1900001000015
Mark Scheifele (WPG)X7257-6601093816105.26%214120.1002231700010
Filip Forsberg (DET)X7257-3401271121018.18%112918.4811221801108
Kris Letang (SAV)X1416728027172917103.45%1639328.06022354000040
Connor McMichael (R) (SAV)X1451612057189727.78%11047.410000000001
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X13426-400810174823.53%515211.680000200001
Seth Jarvis (ANA)X13426-74021142161719.05%221816.7600012400000
Matthew Tkachuk (HTF)X6336-46013111961115.79%311218.68011723000013
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X633650063123325.00%28213.7400000000110
Brett Howden (ANA)X13336020146198815.79%313210.1200000112524
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X18156-58019132611193.85%924913.8600002000112
Connor Clifton (TOR)X19156-24032191010310.00%2838420.22011338000044
Erik Cernak (HTF)X6066020013126530.00%615525.88000024000114
Sam Bennett (DET)X7415-320118212819.05%210615.120000100001
Ivan Barbashev (ATL)X124158201772871014.29%216413.650000000000
Nick Schmaltz (HTF)X63251006131471621.43%210217.05112117011125
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X632540075110827.27%26911.560000000000
Mason Marchment (WPG)X7325300221631018.75%1679.550000000000
Logan Stankoven (R) (ANA)X13325-200451521020.00%11017.800000000000
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X7235-60038204510.00%311816.8300011400000
Elias Lindholm (HTF)X6145-420151417585.88%312220.35033117000012
Nick Paul (WPG)X71453203992711.11%2699.890000000001
Zach Hyman (WPG)X7145-2005411579.09%511816.8601121200000
Thomas Chabot (WPG)X71457201991011.11%414420.52011211000017
Shea Theodore (ANA)X13145340917161046.25%1832324.87000136000012
Devon Toews (SAV)X14145104081214547.14%1030421.6800023400008
Esa Lindell (ANA)X130551208108270.00%1123017.7100001011024
Michael Bunting (TOR)X1905502078112120.00%51035.410000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (NJ )X6314-640108102730.00%210317.0900011100000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X19314112019102261213.64%525313.311011100005
Michael Matheson (NJ )X6134-280121315176.67%815425.58000418000118
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X7134-70041395811.11%612517.8100011300006
Drake Batherson (NJ )X6044-5204514980.00%110217.0301101100000
MacKenzie Weegar (NJ )X6044-22011122570.00%715626.03011018000021
Matt Roy (DET)X7044-2001136040.00%1614220.3300009000114
Darnell Nurse (WPG)X7044-1140181511340.00%1219828.30011019000122
Shayne Gostisbehere (ATL)X180447160122011250.00%1833218.42000131000016
Logan Stanley (TOR)X19044-71757163110.00%1622812.0000000000015
Conor Garland (HTF)X621302077122816.67%17712.8310121700000
JJ Peterka (NJ )X61232000121450.00%0335.580000000000
Chris Kreider (DET)X7123-3003913387.69%010715.270000700017
Owen Tippett (WPG)X71233006893711.11%310414.90000012000023
Jake McCabe (ATL)X1812336091661416.67%1423012.7800001000023
Adam Henrique (TOR)X191231005782612.50%41296.7900001000020
K'Andre Miller (NJ )X6033120685310.00%811519.1000019011014
Rasmus Ristolainen (HTF)X603310014109630.00%1216928.24011425000028
Charlie McAvoy (NJ )X60331601066110.00%711418.9800009000012
Darren Raddysh (ATL)X12033100271120.00%918115.0900001600000
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X13033-62081112330.00%1123217.8800002400000
Eetu Luostarinen (ANA)X13033-2401359280.00%11148.7500000000010
Brady Skjei (TOR)X19033-360111716760.00%2138420.22000038000145
Mason McTavish (HTF)X6202-42095132415.38%411719.4410142300001
Taylor Hall (HTF)X61120004251620.00%1528.700000100002
Eeli Tolvanen (HTF)X611200011772414.29%1508.320000100000
Juraj Slafkovsky (HTF)X6112-32011761516.67%27512.450000100000
Ryan McLeod (WPG)X71120003265216.67%1507.120000000001
Colton Sissons (WPG)X711212013101100.00%4639.0400001011011
Radko Gudas (SAV)X14112-6120181071014.29%1016811.9900001011029
Kevin Bahl (R) (SAV)X14112-5203863216.67%81359.640000000001
Jason Dickinson (SAV)X1411212013934333.33%31037.360000000000
Marcus Foligno (HTF)X6022080821020.00%16610.920000000006
Johnathan Kovacevic (HTF)X6022100494100.00%79315.5200000011021
Miro Heiskanen (DET)X7022220047210.00%57210.290000701103
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X7022720484320.00%514420.51000011000017
Mathew Barzal (WPG)X70220001611240.00%1547.760000200000
Jordan Spence (ANA)X130220006122310.00%1820715.960000100006
Mario Ferraro (ATL)X1802241603622211460.00%1939722.0700000000035
Mattias Samuelsson (TOR)X19022-90010114230.00%1521111.110000000001
Nicolas Hague (TOR)X19022560360110.00%1784.090000000006
Noah Hanifin (HTF)X6101-80051152120.00%612420.75101117000017
Alex Killorn (NJ )X610120033100100.00%0426.940000000006
Erik Haula (DET)X71013002130333.33%0466.530000000003
Ondrej Kase (DET)X7101-310011641225.00%19213.110000000000
Frank Vatrano (ATL)X60110401566250.00%29515.7600011600007
Boone Jenner (HTF)X6011-300647480.00%07412.310000100000
Hampus Lindholm (ATL)X6011300262010.00%46911.430000000000
Bobby McMann (HTF)X60110201049420.00%2508.380000100000
Timothy Liljegren (HTF)X6011100010200.00%17111.830000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X7011-134091015490.00%1819928.41000220000221
Philippe Myers (DET)X7011-240210000.00%0233.240000000000
Cody Ceci (DET)X7011-200111000.00%2527.400000000000
Brenden Dillon (DET)X70111401135030.00%913819.7600009000013
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X7011-82081616830.00%616423.45000119000019
Morgan Barron (DET)X7011-100010010.00%2294.110000100000
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X7011-3003479100.00%212017.090000000000
William Carrier (ATL)X12011-3001046350.00%2756.240000000000
Dylan Samberg (ANA)X13011-440171212930.00%1725819.81000024000023
Pavel Zacha (ATL)X18011-3003107350.00%21186.530000000000
John Marino (NJ )X6000-200030100.00%1304.930000000000
Gustav Nyquist (ATL)X6000-100000000.00%040.750000000000
Damon Severson (NJ )X6000-140040000.00%46110.230000000000
Brandon Saad (NJ )X6000000000000.00%0142.410000000000
Morgan Rielly (HTF)X6000-700442430.00%410817.9700011600003
Carson Soucy (NJ )X6000-100271000.00%26911.580000000008
Yegor Sharangovich (ATL)X6000000000000.00%081.380000000000
Tyler Kleven (R) (NJ )X6000-220010000.00%3325.270000000003
Barrett Hayton (WPG)X7000000010000.00%0121.750000100006
Scott Laughton (WPG)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X7000100441100.00%38011.380000100000
Vince Dunn (DET)X7000-300342400.00%38912.760000700007
Justin Barron (R) (WPG)X7000200363200.00%28612.250000000007
Alexander Wennberg (ATL)X12000000402010.00%0211.7800011000114
Brad Marchand (ATL)X18000040633740.00%1613.370000000000
Nicolas Roy (TOR)X19000200111220.00%0402.130000300000
Matthew Knies (TOR)X19000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Stutzle (TOR)X1144.59%1482012031.48000004600414
Anze Kopitar (ATL)X0054.17%6481410011.500000011800324
Bo Horvat (TOR)X6148.62%578108001.35000000350220
Sidney Crosby (ANA)X3059.68%43463011.98110002500221
Mark Stone (SAV)X2034.78%23134011.910000061300020
John Tavares (SAV)X0059.23%520113011.660000001350131
David Pastrnak (ANA)X2026.67%15152001.990000011300102
Valeri Nichushkin (ATL)X3031.25%32107001.16000000011301
Bryan Rust (ATL)X2046.67%152216001.25000000022230
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X0053.06%245153001.23000001600201
Sean Monahan (SAV)X0058.51%188126001.79000000011130
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X1148.15%2793001.15000000011011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ATL)X2066.67%9123011.41000002800103
Ryan O'Reilly (ATL)X3053.92%217710001.45000000022030
Artemi Panarin (ANA)X1135.29%1746001.43000000310022
Nazem Kadri (ATL)X1033.33%36247001.11000000021202
Evgeni Malkin (SAV)X0161.29%3162021.18000000011201
Phillip Danault (TOR)X0049.61%12974001.23000000022102
Quinn Hughes (ANA)X000.00%01210001.04000001100112
Yanni Gourde (TOR)X0052.94%17104001.04000000620001
Victor Hedman (ATL)X000.00%01415000.590000006180110
Claude Giroux (ATL)X1064.35%11543001.27000000230020
Nikolaj Ehlers (SAV)X1062.50%853001.34000000071101
Moritz Seider (TOR)X000.00%01323000.51000000072000
Sam Reinhart (DET)X0038.37%17256001.55000000720100
Brady Tkachuk (WPG)X2033.33%963011.62000000011120
Bobby Brink (R) (TOR)X0040.00%555000.92000000052020
Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X0024.39%4151011.42000000630100
John Carlson (ATL)X000.00%0614000.53000000044001
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X000.00%0619000.440000000192011
Timo Meier (TOR)X000.00%111311000.61000000011010
Brayden Point (ANA)X0022.22%992000.91000000033110
Jack Hughes (WPG)X1039.05%10551001.55000001100010
Dylan Larkin (DET)X0049.53%10760011.26000001100010
J.T. Miller (WPG)X0154.84%3142001.12000001700100
Anthony Cirelli (NJ )X0040.43%4721002.36000001600010
Trevor Moore (SAV)X11100.00%180001.73000000210000
Dylan Strome (ANA)X0047.70%17474000.82000000022000
Ryan Donato (SAV)X1037.50%869000.82000000021001
Adam Fox (DET)X000.00%041001.02000000230000
Drew Doughty (SAV)X000.00%0417000.460000000141100
Morgan Geekie (SAV)X2041.67%4873000.93000002300000
Mikael Granlund (NJ )X0040.85%7121001.44000000011100
Aliaksei Protas (R) (ANA)X0033.33%3102001.04000000022100
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X1044.44%942001.18000000210001
Jonathan Drouin (SAV)X0037.50%892000.930000001100000
Jacob Middleton (SAV)X000.00%029000.49000000044000
Nico Hischier (NJ )X0044.83%17420001.13000002200010
William Nylander (HTF)X0146.67%1566101.01000001100001
Travis Konecny (DET)X1043.59%3935000.79000000011101
Adam Lowry (ANA)X0054.24%11823000.79010000033010
Blake Coleman (SAV)X0031.25%1605000.62000000033010
Mark Scheifele (WPG)X0050.25%20363001.00000000011000
Filip Forsberg (DET)X0050.00%1212001.08000000011010
Kris Letang (SAV)X010.00%0313000.36000000051001
Connor McMichael (R) (SAV)X000.00%240001.16000002200000
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X0050.00%281000.79000000032000
Seth Jarvis (ANA)X0140.00%533000.55000000044110
Matthew Tkachuk (HTF)X1040.00%1050001.07000000011100
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X0041.67%1210001.46000000410001
Brett Howden (ANA)X1050.00%442000.91000000061000
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X0088.89%971000.480000000172000
Connor Clifton (TOR)X000.00%0010000.310000001120000
Erik Cernak (HTF)X000.00%014000.77000000061000
Sam Bennett (DET)X0152.50%4022000.94000002200100
Ivan Barbashev (ATL)X010.00%442000.61000000033110
Nick Schmaltz (HTF)X0039.76%8340000.98000000230000
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X0050.00%232001.44000000120000
Mason Marchment (WPG)X000.00%150001.50000002200000
Logan Stankoven (R) (ANA)X000.00%282000.99000000011000
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X1040.00%553000.85000000130001
Elias Lindholm (HTF)X0142.86%14733000.82000000051000
Nick Paul (WPG)X0040.00%2500001.44000000042001
Zach Hyman (WPG)X0040.00%515000.85000000130000
Thomas Chabot (WPG)X000.00%017000.70000000430000
Shea Theodore (ANA)X000.00%0513100.31000000072000
Devon Toews (SAV)X000.00%064000.33000000160000
Esa Lindell (ANA)X000.00%016000.430000000133000
Michael Bunting (TOR)X000.00%250000.970000000192000
Joel Eriksson Ek (NJ )X0075.00%401000.78000000021000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X1022.22%933000.3200000001110100
Michael Matheson (NJ )X100.00%004000.52000000120000
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X000.00%361000.64000000022000
Drake Batherson (NJ )X0066.67%335000.78000000062000
MacKenzie Weegar (NJ )X000.00%026000.51000000360000
Matt Roy (DET)X000.00%025000.56000000170000
Darnell Nurse (WPG)X000.00%035000.40000000072000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ATL)X000.00%0310000.240000001180000
Logan Stanley (TOR)X000.00%008000.350000000192001
Conor Garland (HTF)X100.00%052000.78000001100010
JJ Peterka (NJ )X0050.00%200001.79000001100000
Chris Kreider (DET)X100.00%432000.56000000250000
Owen Tippett (WPG)X0020.00%522000.58000000150001
Jake McCabe (ATL)X000.00%0010000.260000000109000
Adam Henrique (TOR)X0046.94%4902000.46000000120000
K'Andre Miller (NJ )X000.00%026000.52000000061000
Rasmus Ristolainen (HTF)X000.00%033000.35000000064000
Charlie McAvoy (NJ )X000.00%016000.53000000061000
Darren Raddysh (ATL)X000.00%024000.330000001120000
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000.00%026000.260000000131000
Eetu Luostarinen (ANA)X0037.50%4032000.530000000136000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X000.00%0411000.160000000195000
Mason McTavish (HTF)X0045.45%3363000.34000000055000
Taylor Hall (HTF)X0025.00%1210000.77000001200000
Eeli Tolvanen (HTF)X000.00%030000.80000000210001
Juraj Slafkovsky (HTF)X0080.00%502000.54000000052000
Ryan McLeod (WPG)X0056.25%1631000.80000000031000
Colton Sissons (WPG)X0055.56%902000.63000000021001
Radko Gudas (SAV)X000.00%013000.2400000001010000
Kevin Bahl (R) (SAV)X000.00%006000.30000000022000
Jason Dickinson (SAV)X0046.94%4901000.39000000031000
Marcus Foligno (HTF)X0025.00%401000.61000000160000
Johnathan Kovacevic (HTF)X000.00%001000.43000000160000
Miro Heiskanen (DET)X000.00%015000.56000000075000
Dougie Hamilton (WPG)X000.00%011000.28000000072000
Mathew Barzal (WPG)X0040.00%510000.74000000072000
Jordan Spence (ANA)X000.00%026000.190000000133000
Mario Ferraro (ATL)X000.00%0315000.100000001180000
Mattias Samuelsson (TOR)X000.00%007000.190000000199000
Nicolas Hague (TOR)X000.00%003000.5100000001911000
Noah Hanifin (HTF)X000.00%036000.16000000011000
Alex Killorn (NJ )X000.00%002000.48000001100000
Erik Haula (DET)X0041.18%1702000.44000000055000
Ondrej Kase (DET)X0016.67%610000.22000000055000
Frank Vatrano (ATL)X000.00%002000.21000000064000
Boone Jenner (HTF)X0037.25%5111000.27000000065000
Hampus Lindholm (ATL)X000.00%003000.29000000062000
Bobby McMann (HTF)X0050.00%221000.40000000160000
Timothy Liljegren (HTF)X000.00%013000.28000000061000
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X000.00%057000.10000000072000
Philippe Myers (DET)X000.00%000000.88000000062000
Cody Ceci (DET)X000.00%001000.39000000160000
Brenden Dillon (DET)X000.00%003000.14000000073000
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%045000.12000000073000
Morgan Barron (DET)X0048.48%3300000.69000000075000
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X0077.78%930000.17000000072000
William Carrier (ATL)X00100.00%211000.2700000001210000
Dylan Samberg (ANA)X000.00%019000.080000000137000
Pavel Zacha (ATL)X0049.18%6112000.170000000186000
John Marino (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gustav Nyquist (ATL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Brandon Saad (NJ )X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Morgan Rielly (HTF)X000.00%025000.00000000066000
Carson Soucy (NJ )X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Yegor Sharangovich (ATL)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Tyler Kleven (R) (NJ )X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Barrett Hayton (WPG)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Scott Laughton (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Vince Dunn (DET)X000.00%035000.00000000077000
Justin Barron (R) (WPG)X000.00%013000.00000000077000
Alexander Wennberg (ATL)X0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Brad Marchand (ATL)X00100.00%122000.0000000001818000
Nicolas Roy (TOR)X000.00%300000.0000000001919000
Matthew Knies (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (TOR)30110.9471.32910023813000.0000019000
Mikko Koskinen (DET)42000.8893.551180076319000.000007000
Charlie Lindgren (ATL)1812510.8763.5710932065523212110.0000180000
Sergei Bobrovsky (SAV)147430.8604.188320158413175100.0000140101
Karel Vejmelka (HTF)20000.8572.9241002143000.000006000
Jake Oettinger (TOR)199620.8564.7010730084582234100.0000190000
Juuse Saros (ANA)103120.8544.55382002919969000.000067000
Darcy Kuemper (HTF)62400.8474.51319202415769000.000060000
Marc-Andre Fleury (NJ )20000.8424.2742003198000.000006000
Ilya Sorokin (WPG)73210.8344.48375202816967100.000070000
Dustin Wolf (R) (ANA)104300.8265.03405003419578000.000076000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (WPG)20100.8243.6749003173000.000007000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)71310.8135.64308002915558000.000070001
Scott Wedgewood (NJ )62400.8065.99320003216565010.000060000
Lukas Dostal (SAV)10000.0004.752500220000.0000014000