Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tim StutzleToronto Maple LeafsLW19241337-9160482980366230.00%650026.3245911550003601144.59%1482012031.4800000414
2Anze KopitarAtlanta ThrashersC181518331320234871155321.13%944124.501567510001470054.17%6481410011.5000000324
3Bo HorvatToronto Maple LeafsC19101929-460152063292915.87%1143122.692466562026656148.62%578108001.3500000220
4John TavaresSavannah Ghost PiratesC1482028860302559222713.56%533624.051568510001390059.23%520113011.6600000131
5Sidney CrosbyAnaheim DucksC13101828100015164892120.83%728221.743476340001103059.68%43463011.9811000221
6Mark StoneSavannah Ghost PiratesRW14101828940111558184117.24%429220.893361151000002034.78%23134011.9100000020
7David PastrnakAnaheim DucksRW131215271040191365133018.46%527120.88347734000002026.67%15152001.9900000102
8Valeri NichushkinAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW181311241400262168182919.12%941523.0841512500000233031.25%32107001.1600000301
9Bryan RustAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW18121224-220392067214717.91%938321.3214513501012252046.67%152216001.2500000230
10Sean MonahanSavannah Ghost PiratesC1481422120132137182221.62%224617.60235235011050058.51%188126001.7900000130
11Mika ZibanejadToronto Maple LeafsC/LW19101222240202948204220.83%735718.811233420000280053.06%245153001.2300000201
12Jonathan MarchessaultToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW1961622-6200231056154110.71%1038220.150555550003231148.15%2793001.1500000011
13Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAtlanta ThrashersC/LW1812921740272055182321.82%929716.541457450000122066.67%9123011.4100000103
14Ryan O'ReillyAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW1812921020183337162232.43%1228916.082026351012253053.92%217710001.4500000030
15Artemi PanarinAnaheim DucksLW13911201000141735121825.71%127921.49033334000061135.29%1746001.4300000022
16Nazem KadriAtlanta ThrashersC188122015315282368185111.76%1336120.07101932000001033.33%36247001.1100000202
17Evgeni MalkinSavannah Ghost PiratesC/RW14126188200171353112822.64%830521.8041510510001120161.29%3162021.1800000201
18Phillip DanaultToronto Maple LeafsC/LW199817340172053172516.98%727614.56000000221270049.61%12974001.2300000102
19Yanni GourdeToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW1921517116030252512208.00%732617.17033442000000052.94%17104001.0400000001
20Quinn HughesAnaheim DucksD13413173120161632111012.50%1032525.03112436000014000%01210001.0400000112
21Victor HedmanAtlanta ThrashersD180161651202545348220%3454230.16022455011147000%01415000.5900000110
22Claude GirouxAtlanta ThrashersC/RW1831215620141327112311.11%723513.1000002000001064.35%11543001.2700000020
23Nikolaj EhlersSavannah Ghost PiratesLW/RW145914-1401373492214.71%320914.9400001000021062.50%853001.3400000101
24Moritz SeiderToronto Maple LeafsD194101412300374439171810.26%2854928.90303761000053000%01323000.5100000000
25Sam ReinhartDetroit Red WingsC/RW75813-2409163252115.63%516824.011343170003190038.37%17256001.5500000100
26Brady TkachukWinnipeg JetsLW79211-3180156184950.00%113619.452022171012112033.33%963011.6200000120
27Bobby BrinkToronto Maple LeafsRW196511200131341132214.63%923912.5900000000000040.00%555000.9200000020
28John CarlsonAtlanta ThrashersD18110111340153020875.00%2241222.89011143011045000%0614000.5300000001
29Alexander OvechkinNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW64711-41001072541416.00%615525.910111160001160024.39%4151011.4200000100
30Jaccob SlavinToronto Maple LeafsD1901111600163417790%3449926.30022361000067000%0619000.4400000011
31Brayden PointAnaheim DucksC/RW135510-700161335131814.29%421816.84000024000000022.22%992000.9100000110
32Timo MeierToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW19641018030183682016.67%1132617.1810164200000000%111311000.6100000010
33Jack HughesWinnipeg JetsC74610-300972291518.18%112818.40101312000091039.05%10551001.5500000010
34Anthony CirelliNew Jersey DevilsC645950041144628.57%27612.7300000000040040.43%4721002.3600000010
35Dylan LarkinDetroit Red WingsC/LW7549-4201113304816.67%214220.330003171012100049.53%10760011.2600000010
36Trevor MooreSavannah Ghost PiratesLW1445910067186922.22%31047.44000000000011100.00%180001.7300000000
37Dylan StromeAnaheim DucksC13369-940131621141514.29%321916.92000024000000047.70%17474000.8200000000
38Drew DoughtySavannah Ghost PiratesD1409936020193014200%1639328.13011653000140000%0417000.4600000100
39J.T. MillerWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW7549-5801273171116.13%416123.011122160000180154.84%3142001.1200000100
40Adam FoxDetroit Red WingsD7189-68059125138.33%717625.20112219000015000%041001.0200000000
41Ryan DonatoSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW14369-26020122751611.11%722015.740551350001401037.50%869000.8200000001
42Jonathan DrouinSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW/RW14178-100981714135.88%517212.35000011011280037.50%892000.9300000000
43Jacob MiddletonSavannah Ghost PiratesD141781260231615176.67%1532523.24011234000026000%029000.4900000000
44Aliaksei ProtasAnaheim DucksC/RW13448-4401272782514.81%215311.8400002000000033.33%3102001.0400000100
45Mikael GranlundNew Jersey DevilsC/LW6448-440118236917.39%011118.58101110101280040.85%7121001.4400000100
46Jesper BrattNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6268-700781441314.29%313522.540110160000211044.44%942001.1800000001
47Morgan GeekieSavannah Ghost PiratesC14538-10086137538.46%317112.26202535000002041.67%4873000.9300000000
48Adam LowryAnaheim DucksC/LW13347-20020191181127.27%217813.69000021122250054.24%11823000.7901000010
49Nico HischierNew Jersey DevilsC6437-500211143928.57%112420.72101316000090044.83%17420001.1300000010
50William NylanderHartford WhalersC/RW6437-24061324111216.67%313823.150111221011220146.67%1566101.0100000001
51Blake ColemanSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW/RW14347-180301284637.50%522616.19000010000150031.25%1605000.6200000010
52Travis KonecnyDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW7437-2205132061820.00%317725.301123160001171043.59%3935000.7900000101
53Mark ScheifeleWinnipeg JetsC7257-6601093816105.26%214020.10022317000100050.25%20363001.0000000000
54Filip ForsbergDetroit Red WingsLW/RW7257-3401271121018.18%112918.48112217011070050.00%1212001.0800000010
55Kris LetangSavannah Ghost PiratesD1416728027172917103.45%1639228.06022353000039010%0313000.3600000001
56Kevin FialaAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW18156-58019132611193.85%924913.86000020001120088.89%971000.4800000000
57Erik CernakHartford WhalersD6066020013126530%615525.88000024000114000%014000.7700000000
58Brett HowdenAnaheim DucksC13336020146198815.79%313110.12000001125241050.00%442000.9100000000
59Connor CliftonToronto Maple LeafsD19156-24032191010310.00%2838420.22011338000044000%0010000.3100000000
60Connor McMichaelSavannah Ghost PiratesC1451612057189727.78%11037.410000000000000%240001.1600000000
61Matthew TkachukHartford WhalersLW6336-46013111961115.79%311218.680117220000131040.00%1050001.0700000100
62Charlie CoyleNew Jersey DevilsC/RW633650063123325.00%28213.74000000001100041.67%1210001.4600000001
63Teuvo TeravainenAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW13426-400810174823.53%515111.6800002000000050.00%281000.7900000000
64Seth JarvisAnaheim DucksC13426-74021142161719.05%221716.76000124000000140.00%533000.5500000110
65Sam BennettDetroit Red WingsC/LW7415-320118212819.05%210515.1200000000000152.50%4022000.9400000100
66Elias LindholmHartford WhalersC/RW6145-420151417585.88%312220.350331170000110142.86%14733000.8200000000
67Esa LindellAnaheim DucksD130551208108270%1123017.7100000011024000%016000.4300000000
68Nick SchmaltzHartford WhalersC/LW/RW63251006131471621.43%210217.051121170111240039.76%8340000.9800000000
69Shea TheodoreAnaheim DucksD13145340917161046.25%1832324.87000136000011000%0513100.3100000000
70Nick PaulWinnipeg JetsC/LW71453203992711.11%2699.8900000000010040.00%2500001.4400000001
71Ivan BarbashevAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW124158201772871014.29%216313.650000000000010%442000.6100000110
72Mason MarchmentWinnipeg JetsLW7325300221631018.75%1669.550000000000000%150001.5000000000
73Zach HymanWinnipeg JetsLW/RW7145-2005411579.09%511816.86011212000000040.00%515000.8500000000
74Michael BuntingToronto Maple LeafsLW1905502078112120%51025.410000000000000%250000.9700000000
75Jake DeBruskNew Jersey DevilsLW632540075110827.27%26911.5600000000000050.00%232001.4400000000
76Thomas ChabotWinnipeg JetsD71457201991011.11%414320.52011210000016000%017000.7000000000
77Alex DeBrincatDetroit Red WingsLW/RW7235-60038204510.00%311716.83000113000001040.00%553000.8500000001
78Devon ToewsSavannah Ghost PiratesD14145104081214547.14%1030321.6800023400007000%064000.3300000000
79Logan StankovenAnaheim DucksC13325-200451521020.00%11017.800000000000000%282000.9900000000
80Matt RoyDetroit Red WingsD7044-2001136040%1614220.3300008000114000%025000.5600000000
81Tyler ToffoliDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW7134-70041395811.11%612417.8100011200006000%361000.6400000000
82Evan RodriguesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW19314112019102261213.64%525213.3110111000051022.22%933000.3200000100
83Darnell NurseWinnipeg JetsD7044-1140181511340%1219828.30011018000121000%035000.4000000000
84Drake BathersonNew Jersey DevilsRW6044-5204514980%110217.03011010000000066.67%335000.7800000000
85Logan StanleyToronto Maple LeafsD19044-71757163110%1622812.0000000000015000%008000.3500000001
86MacKenzie WeegarNew Jersey DevilsD6044-22011122570%715626.03011018000021000%026000.5100000000
87Shayne GostisbehereAtlanta ThrashersD180447160122011250%1833118.42000130000016000%0310000.2400000000
88Joel Eriksson EkNew Jersey DevilsC/LW6314-640108102730.00%210217.09000110000000075.00%401000.7800000000
89Michael MathesonNew Jersey DevilsD6134-280121315176.67%815325.58000418000118100%004000.5200000000
90Adam HenriqueToronto Maple LeafsC/LW191231005782612.50%41296.79000000000190046.94%4902000.4600000000
91Ivan ProvorovAnaheim DucksD13033-62081112330%1123217.8800002400000000%026000.2600000000
92Conor GarlandHartford WhalersRW621302077122816.67%17612.8310121700000100%052000.7800000010
93Brady SkjeiToronto Maple LeafsD19033-360111716760%2138420.22000038000144000%0411000.1600000000
94K'Andre MillerNew Jersey DevilsD6033120685310%811419.1000019011014000%026000.5200000000
95Jake McCabeAtlanta ThrashersD1812336091661416.67%1422912.7800000000023000%0010000.2600000000
96Darren RaddyshAtlanta ThrashersD12033100271120%918115.0900001600000000%024000.3300000000
97Rasmus RistolainenHartford WhalersD603310014109630%1216928.24011424000027000%033000.3500000000
98JJ PeterkaNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW61232000121450.00%0335.5800000000000050.00%200001.7900000000
99Chris KreiderDetroit Red WingsLW7123-3003913387.69%010615.270000600016100%432000.5600000000
100Charlie McAvoyNew Jersey DevilsD60331601066110%711318.9800009000012000%016000.5300000000
101Eetu LuostarinenAnaheim DucksC13033-2401359280%11138.75000000000100037.50%4032000.5300000000
102Owen TippettWinnipeg JetsRW71233006893711.11%310414.900000110000230020.00%522000.5800000001
103Miro HeiskanenDetroit Red WingsD7022220047210%57210.290000601102000%015000.5600000000
104Mario FerraroAtlanta ThrashersD1802241603622211460%1939722.0700000000035000%0315000.1000000000
105Ryan McLeodWinnipeg JetsC71120003265216.67%1497.1200000000010056.25%1631000.8000000000
106Colton SissonsWinnipeg JetsLW/RW711212013101100.00%4639.04000000110110055.56%902000.6300000001
107Mason McTavishHartford WhalersC6202-42095132415.38%411619.44101422000000045.45%3363000.3400000000
108Taylor HallHartford WhalersC/LW61120004251620.00%1528.7000000000020025.00%1210000.7700000000
109Radko GudasSavannah Ghost PiratesD14112-6120181071014.29%1016711.9900000011029000%013000.2400000000
110Jordan SpenceAnaheim DucksD130220006122310%1820715.960000000005000%026000.1900000000
111Marcus FolignoHartford WhalersLW6022080821020%16510.9200000000050025.00%401000.6100000000
112Kevin BahlSavannah Ghost PiratesD14112-5203863216.67%81349.640000000001000%006000.3000000000
113Dougie HamiltonWinnipeg JetsD7022720484320%514320.51000010000016000%011000.2800000000
114Mattias SamuelssonToronto Maple LeafsD19022-90010114230%1521111.110000000000000%007000.1900000000
115Eeli TolvanenHartford WhalersLW/RW611200011772414.29%1498.320000100000000%030000.8000000001
116Mathew BarzalWinnipeg JetsC70220001611240%1547.7600001000000040.00%510000.7400000000
117Nicolas HagueToronto Maple LeafsD19022560360110%1774.090000000005000%003000.5100000000
118Johnathan KovacevicHartford WhalersD6022100494100%79315.5200000011020000%001000.4300000000
119Jason DickinsonSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW1411212013934333.33%31037.3600000000000046.94%4901000.3900000000
120Juraj SlafkovskyHartford WhalersLW6112-32011761516.67%27412.4500000000000080.00%502000.5400000000
121Frank VatranoAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW60110401566250%29415.7600011500006000%002000.2100000000
122Rasmus DahlinWinnipeg JetsD7011-134091015490%1819828.41000219000220000%057000.1000000000
123Noah HanifinHartford WhalersD6101-80051152120.00%612420.75101116000017000%036000.1600000000
124Philippe MyersDetroit Red WingsD7011-240210000%0223.240000000000000%000000.8800000000
125Cody CeciDetroit Red WingsD7011-200111000%2517.400000000000000%001000.3900000000
126Brenden DillonDetroit Red WingsD70111401135030%913819.7600008000012000%003000.1400000000
127Jakob ChychrunDetroit Red WingsD7011-82081616830%616423.45000119000019000%045000.1200000000
128Erik HaulaDetroit Red WingsC/LW71013002130333.33%0456.5300000000020041.18%1702000.4400000000
129Alex KillornNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW610120033100100.00%0416.940000000005000%002000.4800000000
130Boone JennerHartford WhalersC/LW6011-300647480%07312.3100000000000037.25%5111000.2700000000
131Dylan SambergAnaheim DucksD13011-440171212930%1725719.81000024000022000%019000.0800000000
132Hampus LindholmAtlanta ThrashersD6011300262010%46811.430000000000000%003000.2900000000
133Morgan BarronDetroit Red WingsC7011-100010010%2284.1100000000000048.48%3300000.6900000000
134Ondrej KaseDetroit Red WingsRW7101-310011641225.00%19113.1100000000000016.67%610000.2200000000
135Pavel ZachaAtlanta ThrashersC/LW18011-3003107350%21176.5300000000000049.18%6112000.1700000000
136Bobby McMannHartford WhalersC60110201049420%2508.3800000000000050.00%221000.4000000000
137Timothy LiljegrenHartford WhalersD6011100010200%17011.830000000000000%013000.2800000000
138William CarrierAtlanta ThrashersLW12011-3001046350%2746.24000000000000100.00%211000.2700000000
139Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC7011-3003479100%211917.0900000000000077.78%930000.1700000000
140Alexander WennbergAtlanta ThrashersC/LW12000000402010%0211.78000100001140050.00%20000000000000
141Barrett HaytonWinnipeg JetsC7000000010000%0121.750000000005000%10000000000000
142John MarinoNew Jersey DevilsD6000-200030100%1294.930000000000000%00000000000000
143Gustav NyquistAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW6000-100000000%040.750000000000000%00000000000000
144Damon SeversonNew Jersey DevilsD6000-140040000%46110.230000000000000%00200000000000
145Scott LaughtonWinnipeg JetsC7000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
146Brad MarchandAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW18000040633740%1603.37000000000000100.00%12200000000000
147Brandon SaadNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6000000000000%0142.4100000000000066.67%30000000000000
148Martin FehervaryWinnipeg JetsD7000100441100%37911.380000000000000%00100000000000
149Morgan RiellyHartford WhalersD6000-700442430%410717.9700011600002000%02500000000000
150Carson SoucyNew Jersey DevilsD6000-100271000%26911.580000000007000%00400000000000
151Nicolas RoyToronto Maple LeafsC19000200111220%0402.130000200000000%30000000000000
152Vince DunnDetroit Red WingsD7000-300342400%38912.760000600007000%03500000000000
153Yegor SharangovichAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW6000000000000%081.38000000000000100.00%10000000000000
154Justin BarronWinnipeg JetsD7000200363200%28512.250000000006000%01300000000000
155Matthew KniesToronto Maple LeafsLW19000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
156Tyler KlevenNew Jersey DevilsD6000-220010000%3315.270000000002000%00100000000000