Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Sudbury Wolves
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 19 | PP%: 26.92% | PK%: 86.67%
GM : Tyler Villeneuve | Morale : 31 | Team Overall : 57

Game Center
San Diego Spartans
6-6-0, 12pts
2
3 Sudbury Wolves
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games2-3-1
2.83Goals Per Game2.83
3.25Goals Against Per Game3.17
12.73%Power Play Percentage26.92%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage86.67%
Sudbury Wolves
2-4-0, 4pts
3
4 San Diego Spartans
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games4-6-0
2.83Goals Per Game2.83
3.17Goals Against Per Game3.25
26.92%Power Play Percentage12.73%
86.67%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Team Leaders
Ilya MikheyevGoals
Ilya Mikheyev
5
David KampfAssists
David Kampf
4
Ilya MikheyevPoints
Ilya Mikheyev
8
Plus/Minus
Vladislav Kolyachonok
2
Petr MrazekWins
Petr Mrazek
2
Petr MrazekSave Percentage
Petr Mrazek
0.904

Team Stats
Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
189
31.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.9%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.0%
Goals Against
19
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
197
32.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
86.7%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.6%
Team Info

General ManagerTyler Villeneuve
CoachDaniel Sedin
DivisionAdams
ConferenceWest
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity12,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets12,000


Roster Info

Pro Team34
Farm Team18
Contract Limit52 / 250
Prospects32


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ilya Mikheyev0X100.00523594817381976455647064757278072710314841,667$
2Dakota Joshua0XX100.009349827985756955556061716964710746902963,250,000$
3A.J. Greer0X100.00816559778468985155615871666468075680292850,000$
4Luke Evangelista0X100.00503591816877826455696363726070072680284797,500$
5David Kampf0X100.005735937775747156766159706868720726703062,400,000$
6Filip Chytil0XX100.005035918276806864716568587452670736702664,437,500$
7Gage Goncalves (R)0X100.006335937968757258556462707045610726602441,200,000$
8Jakub Lauko (R)0X100.00737278777970685255595972674861075650252787,500$
9Zack Ostapchuk (R)0X100.00715779758168685068565573654553073630222870,000$
10Evander Kane0XX100.003672695467476466614570485084840736003465,125,000$
11Ryan Winterton (R)0X100.00573595767571605055514759624555072580224775,000$
12Xavier Bourgault (R)0X100.00457763535847646642626545514545069570238775,000$
13Justin Sourdif (R)0X100.00403599836168605155335950674555072560234847,500$
14Francesco Pinelli0XX100.00555668566164506343405768544545072560228775,000$
15Josh Manson0X100.008135848286866056407152925684860738003445,800,000$
16Drew Helleson (R)0X100.00724277807383665840625779584565072710244925,000$
17Arber Xhekaj0X100.008170567896798550405850715345630737002441,300,000$
18Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)0X100.00513592787375605040585269544561072650244925,000$
19Maveric Lamoureux (R)0X100.00539035807382605040534869534558071640218775,000$
20Michael Benning (R)0X100.00674269666547485353496255574545071560248775,000$
Scratches
1Alexander Kisakov (R)0X100.00685547705455525252435465604545020560234859,167$
2Danila Klimovich (R)0X100.00715264526563545561505359584545020550234789,167$
3Nikita Alexandrov (R)0XX100.00735056475856465748475459414848020540254816,667$
4Brendan Brisson (R)0XX100.00403599757169605055333350584558020520244925,000$
5David Goyette (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500218775,000$
6Kocha Delic (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500218775,000$
7Sasha Pastujov (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500228775,000$
8Aiden Fink (R)0XXX100.00111111551111111102040218775,000$
9Luca Pinelli (R)0XXX100.00111111551111111102040208775,000$
10Vadim Moroz (R)0XXX100.00111111551111111102040228775,000$
11Jack Rathbone0X100.00543947516351626040584741495252020530262896,250$
12Tomas Hamara (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500218775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054456562626063504749515653485405356
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Petr Mrazek0100.00888187878180868485858277810788403324,250,000$
2Arturs Silovs (R)0100.00806575917181757574797147450787302462,250,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008473818976818180808277626307879
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Sedin80808080808080SWE4751,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ilya MikheyevSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW6538-2001082941817.24%615826.371127201013300030.77%13104001.0100000201
2David KampfSudbury Wolves (SEA)C624602078185911.11%312520.862133210001150045.45%15442000.9600000000
3Filip ChytilSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/LW64260008102751514.81%212120.232132130112300040.17%11783000.9900000020
4Vladislav KolyachonokSudbury Wolves (SEA)D61342002881112.50%615125.25101112000024100%029000.5300000000
5A.J. GreerSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW6044-1100257133110%310517.620223130000110020.00%1013000.7600000000
6Dakota JoshuaSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/RW62240751361911010.53%010317.24011519000010040.00%1022000.7700001000
7Drew HellesonSudbury Wolves (SEA)D6134-1408513027.69%612721.3113452200000000%052000.6300000100
8Josh MansonSudbury Wolves (SEA)D6033-760131714260%1519131.97033422000031000%072000.3100000000
9Zack OstapchukSudbury Wolves (SEA)C6112-3005995611.11%47412.3400000000001041.86%4320000.5400000001
10Maveric LamoureuxSudbury Wolves (SEA)D6022114013113250%913422.43000212000012000%034000.3000000000
11Jakub LaukoSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW6011-42015918780%28614.4300000000180072.73%1172000.2300000000
12Justin SourdifSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW6101-1000332133.33%0315.30000000000000100.00%100000.6300000000
13Evander KaneSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW6000-100675220%29315.65000113000140037.50%80000000000000
14Gage GoncalvesSudbury Wolves (SEA)C6000000000000%000.010000000000000%00000000000000
15Xavier BourgaultSudbury Wolves (SEA)C6000120000000%0172.8800001000000050.00%20000000000000
16Arber XhekajSudbury Wolves (SEA)D6000-300351000%2416.910000000006000%00000000000000
17Ryan WintertonSudbury Wolves (SEA)C6000-100231100%1315.2100000000000041.18%170000000000000
18Francesco PinelliSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW6000-360456330%37412.360000000000000%31200000000000
19Michael BenningSudbury Wolves (SEA)D6000-21001102010%27813.0400000000026000%00400000000000
Team Total or Average114172845-2563513513118943988.99%66174815.34712193317711282052042.42%3895239000.5100001322
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekSudbury Wolves (SEA)62310.9043.18359201919783000060000
Team Total or Average62310.9043.1835920191978300060000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
A.J. GreerSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW291996-12-14CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Aiden FinkSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/LW/RW212004-11-24CANYes154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--2$2$2$2$2$2$2$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Alexander KisakovSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW232002-11-01RUSYes150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$859,167$859,167$------859,167$859,167$859,167$------NoNoNo------
Arber XhekajSudbury Wolves (SEA)D242001-01-30CANNo238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$------1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Arturs SilovsSudbury Wolves (SEA)G242001-03-22LVAYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$No2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$----2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Brendan BrissonSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW242001-10-22USAYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Dakota JoshuaSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/RW291996-05-15USANo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-10-12NoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$0$0$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$----3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Danila KlimovichSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW232003-01-09BLRYes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm789,167$0$0$No789,167$789,167$789,167$------789,167$789,167$789,167$------NoNoNo------Link
David GoyetteSudbury Wolves (SEA)C212004-03-27CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
David KampfSudbury Wolves (SEA)C301995-01-12CZENo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,400,000$0$0$No2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$----2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Drew HellesonSudbury Wolves (SEA)D242001-03-26USAYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Evander Kane (1 Way Contract)Sudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW341991-08-02CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,125,000$5,125,000$0$No5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$----5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Filip ChytilSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/LW261999-09-05CZENo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-10-20NoNo62024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,437,500$0$0$No4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$----4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$4,437,500$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Francesco PinelliSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW222003-04-11CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Gage GoncalvesSudbury Wolves (SEA)C242001-01-16CANYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------NoNoNo------
Ilya MikheyevSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW311994-10-10RUSNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm841,667$0$0$No841,667$841,667$841,667$------841,667$841,667$841,667$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jack RathboneSudbury Wolves (SEA)D261999-05-20USANo177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm896,250$0$0$No896,250$--------896,250$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakub LaukoSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW252000-03-28CZEYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No787,500$--------787,500$--------No--------Link
Josh Manson (1 Way Contract)Sudbury Wolves (SEA)D341991-10-07USANo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$0$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$------5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Justin SourdifSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW232002-03-24CANYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm847,500$0$0$No847,500$847,500$847,500$------847,500$847,500$847,500$------NoNoNo------
Kocha DelicSudbury Wolves (SEA)C212004-03-11CANYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Luca PinelliSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/LW/RW202005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1$1$1$1$1$1$1$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Luke EvangelistaSudbury Wolves (SEA)RW281997-08-07CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm797,500$0$0$No797,500$797,500$797,500$------797,500$797,500$797,500$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxSudbury Wolves (SEA)D212004-01-13CANYes196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Michael BenningSudbury Wolves (SEA)D242002-01-05CANYes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Nikita AlexandrovSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW252000-09-16DEUYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm816,667$0$0$No816,667$816,667$816,667$------816,667$816,667$816,667$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Petr MrazekSudbury Wolves (SEA)G331992-02-14CZENo188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-04-01NoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$0$0$No4,250,000$--------4,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan WintertonSudbury Wolves (SEA)C222003-09-04CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------766,667$766,667$766,667$------NoNoNo------
Sasha PastujovSudbury Wolves (SEA)LW/RW222003-07-15USAYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Tomas HamaraSudbury Wolves (SEA)D212004-03-09CZEYes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Vadim MorozSudbury Wolves (SEA)C/LW/RW222003-11-20RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1$1$1$1$1$1$1$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Vladislav KolyachonokSudbury Wolves (SEA)D242001-05-26BLRYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Xavier BourgaultSudbury Wolves (SEA)C232002-10-22CANYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Zack OstapchukSudbury Wolves (SEA)C222003-05-29CANYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$--------870,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3424.85190 Lbs6 ft15.291,483,615$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota JoshuaDavid KampfIlya Mikheyev40122
2A.J. GreerFilip ChytilEvander Kane30122
3Jakub LaukoZack OstapchukFrancesco Pinelli20122
4Ilya MikheyevRyan WintertonJustin Sourdif10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MansonDrew Helleson40122
2Vladislav KolyachonokMaveric Lamoureux30122
3Michael BenningJosh Manson20122
4Josh MansonArber Xhekaj10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dakota JoshuaDavid KampfIlya Mikheyev60122
2A.J. GreerFilip ChytilEvander Kane40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MansonDrew Helleson60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokMaveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ChytilIlya Mikheyev60122
2A.J. GreerDavid Kampf40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MansonMichael Benning60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokMaveric Lamoureux40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Kampf60122Josh MansonMichael Benning60122
2Ilya Mikheyev40122Vladislav KolyachonokMaveric Lamoureux40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub LaukoIlya Mikheyev60122
2A.J. GreerDavid Kampf40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MansonDrew Helleson60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokMaveric Lamoureux40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dakota JoshuaDavid KampfIlya MikheyevJosh MansonDrew Helleson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dakota JoshuaDavid KampfIlya MikheyevJosh MansonDrew Helleson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Xavier Bourgault, Ilya Mikheyev, Jakub LaukoXavier Bourgault, Ilya MikheyevJakub Lauko
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Benning, Josh Manson, Vladislav KolyachonokMichael BenningJosh Manson, Vladislav Kolyachonok
Penalty Shots
Dakota Joshua, Ilya Mikheyev, A.J. Greer, David Kampf, Filip Chytil
Goalie
#1 : Petr Mrazek, #2 : Arturs Silovs
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dakota Joshua, Ilya Mikheyev, A.J. Greer, David Kampf, Filip Chytil, Jakub Lauko, Zack Ostapchuk, Evander Kane, Ryan Winterton, Xavier Bourgault
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Josh Manson, Drew Helleson, Vladislav Kolyachonok, Maveric Lamoureux, Michael Benning


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1San Diego Spartans624000001719-23120000078-1312000001011-140.3331728450045801896059700197666513526726.92%30486.67%16714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%115571395810652
Total624000001719-23120000078-1312000001011-140.3331728450045801896059700197666513526726.92%30486.67%16714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%115571395810652
_Since Last GM Reset624000001719-23120000078-1312000001011-140.3331728450045801896059700197666513526726.92%30486.67%16714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%115571395810652
_Vs Conference624000001719-23120000078-1312000001011-140.3331728450045801896059700197666513526726.92%30486.67%16714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%115571395810652
_Vs Division624000001719-23120000078-1312000001011-140.3331728450045801896059700197666513526726.92%30486.67%16714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%115571395810652

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1172845189197666513500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001719
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001011
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
26726.92%30486.67%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
60597004580
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6714845.27%6516240.12%337941.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
115571395810652


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14San Diego Spartans3Sudbury Wolves2LBox score
28San Diego Spartans3Sudbury Wolves2LBox score
312Sudbury Wolves3San Diego Spartans4LXBox score
416Sudbury Wolves4San Diego Spartans3WBox score
520San Diego Spartans2Sudbury Wolves3WBox score
624Sudbury Wolves3San Diego Spartans4LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity100002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$12000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,951,793$ 3,951,793$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Sudbury Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Sudbury Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Sudbury Wolves Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Sudbury Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Sudbury Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA