Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Jacksonville Lizard Kings
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 23 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 73.91%
GM : VK | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 68

Game Center
Jacksonville Lizard Kings
3-4-0, 6pts
1
FINAL
3 Saskatoon Blades
6-7-0, 12pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL1
1-3-0Home Record3-3-0
2-1-0Home Record3-4-0
3-3-1Last 10 Games4-2-4
2.43Goals Per Game2.85
3.29Goals Against Per Game2.62
14.29%Power Play Percentage25.00%
73.91%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Saskatoon Blades
6-7-0, 12pts
4
FINAL
3 Jacksonville Lizard Kings
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL1
3-3-0Home Record1-3-0
3-4-0Home Record2-1-0
4-2-4Last 10 Games3-3-1
2.85Goals Per Game2.43
2.62Goals Against Per Game3.29
25.00%Power Play Percentage14.29%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage73.91%
Team Leaders
Lawson CrouseGoals
Lawson Crouse
5
Luke SchennAssists
Luke Schenn
5
Lawson CrousePoints
Lawson Crouse
7
TJ BrodiePlus/Minus
TJ Brodie
2
Wins
Calvin Pickard
3
Save Percentage
Calvin Pickard
0.878

Team Stats
Goals For
17
2.43 GFG
Shots For
195
27.86 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.0%
Goals Against
23
3.29 GAA
Shots Against
186
26.57 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.9%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.1%
Team Info

General ManagerVK
CoachMarc Savard
DivisionOrr
ConferenceEast
CaptainVladislav Namestnikov
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets3,000


Roster Info

Pro Team35
Farm Team20
Contract Limit55 / 250
Prospects18


Team History

This Season3-4
History0-0-0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Lawson Crouse0X100.007845888385849874556772767956710797602894,300,000$
2Ivan Barbashev0XXX100.007645868377829973587169737764740797502995,000,000$
3Nic Dowd0X100.008141808076807764806367857484830807503551,300,000$
4Yegor Sharangovich0XXX100.005135978573859978567278638252690797502733,100,000$
5William Carrier0X100.008350727585838580427074717677670797503092,000,000$
6Stefan Noesen0X100.00654089808173986456686475737274081730325865,000$
7Vladislav Namestnikov (C)0XXX100.006040878168789468557062747376780807303211,400,000$
8Andrei Kuzmenko0X100.00493595847479877255707260786071079720295795,556$
9Beck Malenstyn0X100.00874091797978986355635879705266079710273775,000$
10Keegan Kolesar0X100.009261837789719556556060766956650777002851,400,000$
11Jack McBain (R)0X100.008359807980758164696761737245610797002531,599,999$
12Tye Kartye (R)0X100.00824087788373935863596376704558078690245870,000$
13Simon Holmstrom (R)0X100.00573594797876916355616668734559080680245836,667$
14Sean Walker0X100.007035838376899871406664906568790808103093,600,000$
15Luke Schenn0X100.008968827992807654405950815588850797703552,750,000$
16TJ Brodie0X100.005235868368949471407151756184900797603533,750,000$
17Erik Gustafsson0X100.005940878275859270407359736376810797503332,000,000$
18Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.006235908184896963406251785856730807302893,400,000$
19Matthew Kessel (R)0X100.00583591807884605840584875554565073690253800,000$
Scratches
1Valtteri Puustinen (R)0X100.00573596797273636255686073714862020670263775,000$
2Michael Carcone0X100.00534187796472896055597161746067020670293775,000$
3Pontus Holmberg (R)0X100.00573591787672656064636274714862020670265894,167$
4Juuso Parssinen (R)0X100.00653592798279605955586570714561020660244775,000$
5Klim Kostin (R)0X100.007059737886716356556063667048610206502632,000,000$
6Tyson Jost0XX100.00583593767170605460575867675263020630271775,000$
7Pavol Regenda (R)0X100.006735897684726050554141676048620205902511,500,000$
8Thomas Desruisseaux0X100.00111111551111111102040191775,000$
9Raoul Boilard (R)0X100.00111111551111111102040191775,000$
10Zach Bogosian0X100.006641758188867865406355886084860207903431,250,000$
11Daniil Miromanov0X100.004435918475926062405453655856750206802731,250,000$
12Tyler Tucker (R)0X100.00739858768174605240535069544560020660253912,500$
13Lucas Carlsson0X100.00484358636454556640694762555656020600271775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062418074737478604959576864566505567
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Calvin Pickard0100.0087758191828884838485807467081830331775,000$
2Alex Nedeljkovic0100.00878388898384878486877660620818302932,500,000$
Scratches
1Arvid Soderblom (R)0100.0085798686798185828485785046022790255863,334$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008679858981848583858678615806182
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marc Savard80808080808080USA5181,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lawson CrouseJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW75271601892881817.86%115822.601012171122180050.00%853010.8800000010
2Luke SchennJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D7156-280192111889.09%719828.35011112000013100%007000.6000000010
3Ivan BarbashevJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW74150202772591616.00%412317.611014150000110053.42%7351000.8100000001
4Yegor SharangovichJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW7314-400172126111711.54%116523.700114181011210046.38%20771000.4800000010
5Sean WalkerJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D7044-14013185350%918025.81011221000019000%035000.4400000000
6Simon HolmstromJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW703304010122320%29613.8300000000000040.00%500000.6200000000
7William CarrierJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW70331401811157120%010314.740111150000100100.00%323000.5800000000
8Stefan NoesenJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW7202100712155713.33%19613.820000000000100%032000.4100000100
9Erik GustafssonJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D7022-280131415430%1118626.62011121000018000%056000.2100000000
10Vladislav NamestnikovJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW7022-520121416680%315221.76011417000080088.89%905000.2600000000
11Nic DowdJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C7022-120181411150%011015.80000010111110051.28%3923000.3600000000
12Andrei KuzmenkoJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW7112-4001915111169.09%213519.43101215000000066.67%620000.2900000000
13Jonas SiegenthalerJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D7011-32012176500%1316623.84000111000015000%045000.1200000000
14TJ BrodieJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D710120021061116.67%49914.260000000006100%002000.2000000001
15Tye KartyeJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW7000000010010%020.330000000000000%00000000000000
16Beck MalenstynJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C7000000721040%0476.7200000000000075.00%40100000000000
17Keegan KolesarJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW7000000000000%010.260000000000000%00000000000000
18Jack McBainJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C70000201562020%0456.4700000000000030.77%132100000000000
19Matthew KesselJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D7000000000000%0213.040000000001000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average133172744-17440227204195821158.72%58209215.743692216822441493049.86%3674045010.4200000132
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Calvin PickardJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)73310.8783.20413202218174100070100
2Alex NedeljkovicJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)10000.8005.001200152000007000
Team Total or Average83310.8763.2442620231867610077100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex NedeljkovicJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)G291996-01-07USANo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$-------2,500,000$2,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Andrei KuzmenkoJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW291996-02-04RUSNo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm795,556$0$0$No795,556$795,556$795,556$795,556$-----795,556$795,556$795,556$795,556$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Arvid SoderblomJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)G251999-08-19SWEYes180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Beck MalenstynJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C271998-02-04CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------762,500$762,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Calvin PickardJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)G331992-04-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Daniil MiromanovJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D271997-07-11RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik GustafssonJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D331992-03-14SWENo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ivan Barbashev (1 Way Contract)Jacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW291995-12-14RUSNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Jack McBainJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C252000-01-06CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,599,999$0$0$No1,599,999$1,599,999$-------1,599,999$1,599,999$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D281997-05-06CHENo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$No3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$-3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Juuso ParssinenJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C242001-02-01FINYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Keegan KolesarJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW281997-04-08CANNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$-----1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Klim KostinJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C261999-05-05RUSYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Lawson CrouseJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW281997-06-23CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,300,000$0$0$No4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$-4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$4,300,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D271997-07-05SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Luke SchennJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D351989-11-02CANNo225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Matthew KesselJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D252000-06-23USAYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Michael CarconeJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW291996-05-19CANNo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Nic DowdJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C351990-05-27USANo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$-----1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Pavol RegendaJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW251999-12-07SVKYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Pontus HolmbergJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW261999-03-09SWEYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$-----894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Raoul BoilardJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C192006-01-07CANYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo12024-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sean WalkerJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D301994-11-13CANNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$0$0$No3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$-3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Simon HolmstromJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW242001-05-24SWEYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$836,667$836,667$836,667$-----836,667$836,667$836,667$836,667$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Stefan NoesenJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW321993-02-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
TJ BrodieJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D351990-06-07CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$-------3,750,000$3,750,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Thomas DesruisseauxJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C192006-03-10CANNo154 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoNo12024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tye KartyeJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW242001-04-30CANYes202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-07-15NoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Tyler TuckerJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D252000-03-01CANYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No912,500$912,500$-------912,500$912,500$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tyson JostJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW271998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Valtteri PuustinenJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)RW261999-06-04FINYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-07-06NoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Vladislav NamestnikovJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW321992-11-22RUSNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
William CarrierJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)LW301994-12-20CANNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo92024-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$-2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-NHL Link
Yegor SharangovichJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)C/LW/RW271998-06-06BLRNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,100,000$0$0$No3,100,000$3,100,000$-------3,100,000$3,100,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Zach BogosianJacksonville Lizard Kings (ATL)D341990-07-15USANo222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3527.91197 Lbs6 ft04.001,654,635$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrei KuzmenkoYegor SharangovichVladislav Namestnikov45122
2Lawson CrouseIvan BarbashevSimon Holmstrom30122
3William CarrierNic DowdStefan Noesen20122
4Beck MalenstynJack McBainLawson Crouse5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean WalkerLuke Schenn40122
2Jonas SiegenthalerErik Gustafsson30122
3Luke SchennTJ Brodie15122
4Luke SchennErik Gustafsson15023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseYegor SharangovichVladislav Namestnikov60014
2Andrei KuzmenkoIvan BarbashevWilliam Carrier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean WalkerErik Gustafsson60122
2Luke SchennJonas Siegenthaler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor SharangovichLawson Crouse60122
2Nic DowdIvan Barbashev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonSean Walker60122
2Luke SchennJonas Siegenthaler40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor Sharangovich60122Erik GustafssonSean Walker60122
2Nic Dowd40122Luke SchennJonas Siegenthaler40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yegor SharangovichLawson Crouse60122
2Nic DowdIvan Barbashev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonJonas Siegenthaler60122
2Luke SchennMatthew Kessel40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrei KuzmenkoYegor SharangovichLawson CrouseErik GustafssonSean Walker
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lawson CrouseNic DowdYegor SharangovichLuke SchennSean Walker
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nic Dowd, Vladislav Namestnikov, Stefan NoesenNic Dowd, Vladislav NamestnikovNic Dowd
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luke Schenn, Jonas Siegenthaler, Erik GustafssonLuke SchennLuke Schenn, Erik Gustafsson
Penalty Shots
Lawson Crouse, Ivan Barbashev, Yegor Sharangovich, William Carrier, Nic Dowd
Goalie
#1 : Calvin Pickard, #2 : Alex Nedeljkovic
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Lawson Crouse, Ivan Barbashev, Yegor Sharangovich, William Carrier, Nic Dowd, Vladislav Namestnikov, Stefan Noesen, Andrei Kuzmenko, Beck Malenstyn, Jack McBain
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jonas Siegenthaler, Erik Gustafsson, Luke Schenn, Matthew Kessel, TJ Brodie


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Saskatoon Blades734000001723-641300000613-7321000001110160.4291727440058221954775703186584622721314.29%23673.91%27414351.75%7014747.62%397750.65%153781297014371
Total734000001723-641300000613-7321000001110160.4291727440058221954775703186584622721314.29%23673.91%27414351.75%7014747.62%397750.65%153781297014371
_Since Last GM Reset734000001723-641300000613-7321000001110160.4291727440058221954775703186584622721314.29%23673.91%27414351.75%7014747.62%397750.65%153781297014371
_Vs Conference734000001723-641300000613-7321000001110160.4291727440058221954775703186584622721314.29%23673.91%27414351.75%7014747.62%397750.65%153781297014371

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76OTL1172744195186584622700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001723
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000613
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001110
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21314.29%23673.91%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47757035822
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7414351.75%7014747.62%397750.65%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
153781297014371


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Saskatoon Blades2Jacksonville Lizard Kings0LBoxScore
26Saskatoon Blades6Jacksonville Lizard Kings1LBoxScore
310Jacksonville Lizard Kings3Saskatoon Blades1WBoxScore
414Jacksonville Lizard Kings7Saskatoon Blades6WXBoxScore
518Saskatoon Blades1Jacksonville Lizard Kings2WXBoxScore
622Jacksonville Lizard Kings1Saskatoon Blades3LBoxScore
726Saskatoon Blades4Jacksonville Lizard Kings3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 5,291,222$ 5,291,222$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Jacksonville Lizard Kings Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Jacksonville Lizard Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Jacksonville Lizard Kings Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Jacksonville Lizard Kings Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Jacksonville Lizard Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA