Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Murphy (SDG)X11178-4180172217255.88%2329326.68011031000136
Olli Maatta (SDG)X11000-4009206330.00%1025122.82000123000026
Viktor Arvidsson (LIK)X18000020130010.00%1301.6800000000021
Stefan Noesen (JAC)X7202100712155713.33%19713.820000000000
Rasmus Sandin (GRN)X7000-140020100.00%27110.200000000001
Andre Burakovsky (SDG)X11101-10088153106.67%115614.2000001000015
Barrett Hayton (CGY)X5000000021010.00%0224.450000000017
Andreas Athanasiou (SDG)X11235-120982021310.00%213212.020000100018
Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X136612-400315148263612.50%1633125.482241135000139
Jonas Siegenthaler (JAC)X7011-32012176500.00%1316723.84000112000015
Simon Holmstrom (R) (JAC)X703304010122320.00%29713.830000000000
Max Domi (GRN)X7235-31201719299166.90%1218025.710111121101211
Robby Fabbri (CRD)X1710717695332767234014.93%937922.272571162000027
Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X1819101214070372410124.17%3155530.84011248000159
Joel Edmundson (SDG)X11044720881120.00%514713.330000000003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CGY)X502210010147460.00%09519.070111800009
Luke Schenn (JAC)X7156-280192111889.09%719828.35011112000014
TJ Brodie (JAC)X710120021061116.67%410014.260000000006
Kasperi Kapanen (CRD)X17101323600332365263315.38%937722.194261762000022
Erik Gustafsson (JAC)X7022-280131415430.00%1118626.62011121000019
Conor Sheary (LIK)X182023201281681312.50%31669.240000000003
Mikael Backlund (LIK)X187162334066518420478.33%846525.83044844011334
James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X115494201592741718.52%618917.2301142400001
Josh Anderson (LIK)X18538233540345113169.80%1038621.453031044000150
Ryan McLeod (CGY)X53142001022133823.08%110521.040111800003
Connor Brown (LIK)X18145300191611779.09%31608.870000000001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (GRN)X7000-420392110.00%415221.7800001600001
Filip Zadina (CRD)X173811-32023434015217.50%632118.88044248101142
Lawson Crouse (JAC)X75271601892881817.86%115822.60101218112218
Tomas Tatar (LIK)X18022000312418780.00%822112.2700000000127
Josh Bailey (SDG)X11000-120001000.00%0302.720000000003
Joel Armia (LIK)X1833666036232491512.50%328815.9811233400000
Taylor Hall (SKT)X13123-3001318209105.00%418113.8900001000116
Vladislav Namestnikov (JAC)X7022-520121416680.00%315221.7601141800008
Jason Zucker (LIK)X1810717326048286194316.39%833618.6412394400000
Jake Bean (CRD)X1701010110013333016170.00%2344426.11011166000042
Josh Mahura (CRD)X171670602143269143.85%2344426.14123566000043
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SDG)X112574201919157513.33%018817.1301122400001
Brandon Tanev (SDG)X118513-324022636151922.22%522920.8242663000000
Lars Eller (LIK)X1811920860653157193319.30%939421.88123134101221
Graeme Clarke (R) (CRD)X17101200239123108.33%21478.640000200006
Thomas Novak (CGY)X5123-520923931311.11%711523.05112512000111
Dawson Mercer (LIK)X181120002912194165.26%318310.190000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (SKT)X13000-40021306550.00%416612.7600000000010
Michael Amadio (CLE)X6224040121162733.33%413923.1601111200019
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X13213150603235446234.55%1231424.18145835000036
Calvin de Haan (LIK)X18066640543618790.00%2349227.31011348011163
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (CRD)X17022100122313540.00%832118.89000146000128
Jordan Staal (LIK)X1857125120403540181912.50%334619.22123434000155
Jamieson Rees (R) (SKT)X13000000320000.00%0322.430000100000
Christian Dvorak (LIK)X18000100400000.00%0492.740000100000
Sonny Milano (SDG)X11303-100106182916.67%315213.800000000000
Ivan Barbashev (JAC)X74150202772591616.00%412317.61101415000012
Jordan Spence (SDG)X1114584041090311.11%618316.65011023000015
Marcus Johansson (SDG)X113710320331625172612.00%727825.28112324011038
Gabriel Landeskog (SKT)X13000000200000.00%0110.830000100002
Urho Vaakanainen (LIK)X1825764044312212119.09%2249627.57101230000048
Kent Johnson (R) (CLE)X6000-200315420.00%0538.820000000003
Tanner Jeannot (SDG)X11000-1601176030.00%11069.6700000000017
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X5022-2608259410.00%612825.550001700006
Gustav Lindstrom (GRN)X7077220101813720.00%1121130.11011323011116
Teddy Blueger (LIK)X182244002810135315.38%21458.040000100000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LIK)X18000220561010.00%21528.4500000000010
Ty Emberson (R) (CLE)X6000-100211010.00%2355.860000000001
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X6000000020000.00%1243.950000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (CGY)X5000-300391010.00%07314.6100001200000
Alex Newhook (CRD)X178513-400283256232814.29%127716.31426124800000
Drew O'Connor (CLE)X64610-44014111341230.77%215225.3021341200009
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CGY)X5000-1004160400.00%09318.570000000002
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X13000-3405123010.00%11138.660000100009
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X1345982036533051213.33%1938729.80112842000041
Ty Smith (CGY)X5101-14061640125.00%611923.7710121300007
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X13000-260560000.00%1765.840000100002
Cole Perfetti (R) (CLE)X6437120910101540.00%212420.7412331200026
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (GRN)X7213-140491161418.18%214020.0100003000210
Nolan Foote (R) (CGY)X5000-100131100.00%3469.280000000000
Alexandre Carrier (SDG)X11033-4801720151170.00%2029827.07000131000037
Robin Salo (CGY)X5000-200160000.00%16513.0300000000013
Ryan Suzuki (R) (SKT)X1320202020731066.67%1725.570000200000
Dillon Dube (GRN)X7022-100964460.00%09012.890000300007
Ryan Poehling (GRN)X7459-2008112251818.18%718526.45022420000217
Sam Steel (GRN)X7426-1401411154426.67%215522.0831451600019
Nic Dowd (JAC)X7022-120181411150.00%011115.8000001011112
Scott Mayfield (SDG)X11000-51601395240.00%621619.6400000000020
Vasily Podkolzin (CGY)X5000-100410000.00%0203.970000000000
Joel Farabee (CGY)X5123-520202016496.25%512124.24022511000010
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CLE)X6101-1002430233.33%0579.550000100000
Kirby Dach (CGY)X5000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (JAC)X7314-400172126111711.54%116623.70011418101122
Emil Bemstrom (CGY)X500000012208340.00%310019.960000800000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (SKT)X13101-5140342972214.29%1630923.80000025000121
Luke Kunin (CRD)X171014247240363785222911.76%1438922.893581662011133
Alex Iafallo (SDG)X1151116-540122237112413.51%829026.35268429011135
Shane Wright (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%081.300000000000
Fabian Lysell (R) (SKT)X13224-2180181583725.00%518013.8611233600000
Nick Perbix (CLE)X6033-30061210320.00%1818330.56011415000017
Albert Johansson (CRD)X17123210081772314.29%118510.860000100009
William Carrier (JAC)X70331401811157120.00%010314.7401111500002
Tye Kartye (R) (JAC)X7000000010010.00%020.330000000000
Trent Frederic (CLE)X6459-46015122091320.00%616126.83123315000013
Beck Malenstyn (JAC)X7000000721040.00%0476.720000000000
Akil Thomas (R) (CRD)X1763900051753112211.32%020011.780000200000
Sean Walker (JAC)X7044-14013185350.00%918125.81011222000019
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (CRD)X173580408174916246.12%320211.880000300010
Michael Kesselring (R) (LIK)X18033-1220482614570.00%2141222.89000130000032
Alex Nylander (CLE)X6000-2009512020.00%28213.720000000001
Isaac Ratcliffe (SKT)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Barron (R) (CGY)X5000-4208204220.00%913526.9300007000112
Jansen Harkins (LIK)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Braden Schneider (GRN)X7112220101492611.11%1119828.31000016011217
Keegan Kolesar (JAC)X7000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Mathieu Olivier (CLE)X614506011884712.50%112620.9612331600000
Arshdeep Bains (CRD)X1722410078141614.29%31368.000000100001
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SDG)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRN)X7000000111000.00%0162.260000000000
John Ludvig (R) (CLE)X6000-1959106220.00%1615525.83000012000014
Alex Steeves (R) (SKT)X131231002619103510.00%413310.220000000000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CGY)X5011100531010.00%1499.870000000000
Sam Colangelo (R) (CGY)X5000060543000.00%0499.710000100000
Scott Morrow (R) (CGY)X510110041851020.00%311723.3010111300003
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X5011000010010.00%0316.230000000000
Cutter Gauthier (SKT)X137815300171943143116.28%526220.16415831011017
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X13325100102193333.33%413310.220000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (SKT)X13336-11403124228713.64%324418.7810123100000
Tristan Luneau (R) (SKT)X13022-440123312280.00%1131924.57011125000027
Simon Nemec (SKT)X132121468031394519154.44%1539230.12033842000139
Jack McBain (R) (JAC)X70000201562020.00%0456.470000000000
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (CRD)X1712316018113411252.94%11549.0600000000017
Cross Hanas (R) (CRD)X17347-120221528101710.71%219311.350000000000
Eemil Viro (R) (CRD)X17000120562100.00%21015.970000000001
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CLE)X6022-32012103430.00%1018030.07022215000012
Logan Stankoven (R) (SDG)X11549-200171634171714.71%524722.423361030101218
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRN)X7246-500681221016.67%518226.06246323000014
Carter Savoie (R) (GRN)X7000020511000.00%0375.350000000001
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRN)X7022-100467570.00%014020.0502241600000
Sean Behrens (R) (GRN)X7000-200010000.00%3365.100000000000
William Stromgren (R) (GRN)X710118010451220.00%08712.4800011600000
Tyler Tullio (R) (GRN)X71010208320250.00%1618.670000100000
Matthew Poitras (R) (GRN)X7246-56088135715.38%216823.9821362000006
Andrei Kuzmenko (JAC)X7112-4001915111169.09%213619.4310121500000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%020.420000000000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (CRD)X170331608117310.00%417610.330000200000
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X133583404042326169.38%926020.00033831101116
Daniil Chayka (GRN)X7000000010000.00%0172.3600000000012
Olen Zellweger (R) (CLE)X60110003113120.00%1215225.42011112000110
Topias Vilen (R) (LIK)X18000120541010.00%1764.220000000001
Jack Devine (R) (CGY)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aku Raty (R) (CRD)X17257-4001293910145.13%627616.2313454800000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (GRN)X7000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (CRD)X1716716091722854.55%1031918.77101346000026
Matt Rempe (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Matthew Kessel (R) (JAC)X7000000000000.00%0213.040000000001
Zach Benson (R) (CLE)X63690601072331013.04%515525.90213916000013
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CRD)X17011180252010.00%51015.910000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Murphy (SDG)X000.00%0210000.55000000081000
Olli Maatta (SDG)X000.00%036000.0000000001111000
Viktor Arvidsson (LIK)X000.00%100000.0000000001818000
Stefan Noesen (JAC)X100.00%032000.41000000044100
Rasmus Sandin (GRN)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Andre Burakovsky (SDG)X0041.67%1243000.13000001100000
Barrett Hayton (CGY)X0058.33%1200000.00000000055000
Andreas Athanasiou (SDG)X100.00%242000.76000000011002
Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X0050.56%891211000.72000001100101
Jonas Siegenthaler (JAC)X000.00%045000.12000000170000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (JAC)X0040.00%500000.62000000170000
Max Domi (GRN)X1059.63%16117000.56000000140100
Robby Fabbri (CRD)X2056.76%37275000.90001000011201
Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X100.00%01216000.360000004110102
Joel Edmundson (SDG)X000.00%005000.550000001110000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CGY)X000.00%313000.42000000250000
Luke Schenn (JAC)X100.00%007000.60000000230010
TJ Brodie (JAC)X100.00%002000.20000000022001
Kasperi Kapanen (CRD)X2126.67%30168011.220000011400131
Erik Gustafsson (JAC)X000.00%056000.21000000073000
Conor Sheary (LIK)X00100.00%1102000.24000000088000
Mikael Backlund (LIK)X1160.65%5211610000.99000002300312
James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X0071.43%7154000.95000000011010
Josh Anderson (LIK)X1142.72%103129000.41000000033001
Ryan McLeod (CGY)X0035.59%5902000.76000000210001
Connor Brown (LIK)X0050.00%613000.63000000041000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (GRN)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Filip Zadina (CRD)X1042.11%19153000.69000000062200
Lawson Crouse (JAC)X0050.00%853010.88000001100010
Tomas Tatar (LIK)X0050.00%2203000.180000000181000
Josh Bailey (SDG)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Joel Armia (LIK)X2033.33%955000.42000000071100
Taylor Hall (SKT)X0040.32%6255000.33000000093000
Vladislav Namestnikov (JAC)X0088.89%905000.26000000072000
Jason Zucker (LIK)X2142.31%26126001.01000000320140
Jake Bean (CRD)X000.00%0711000.450000000175000
Josh Mahura (CRD)X100.00%01013000.320000003140100
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SDG)X0046.67%10521000.74000000011001
Brandon Tanev (SDG)X2040.00%15132001.14000000022202
Lars Eller (LIK)X4056.41%78207011.02000002200332
Graeme Clarke (R) (CRD)X000.00%151000.14000000055010
Thomas Novak (CGY)X0142.42%9931000.52000000011010
Dawson Mercer (LIK)X0025.00%852000.22000000099000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (SKT)X00100.00%222000.0000000001313000
Michael Amadio (CLE)X0025.00%1611000.58000000011010
Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X0049.62%266145000.95000000520110
Calvin de Haan (LIK)X000.00%0917000.240000002180001
Marc Del Gaizo (R) (CRD)X000.00%0012000.120000000175000
Jordan Staal (LIK)X0062.00%20086100.69000000011030
Jamieson Rees (R) (SKT)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Christian Dvorak (LIK)X0040.00%500000.0000000001818000
Sonny Milano (SDG)X0150.00%1270010.40000000066100
Ivan Barbashev (JAC)X0053.42%7351000.81000002200001
Jordan Spence (SDG)X000.00%005000.55000000071000
Marcus Johansson (SDG)X1043.66%14295000.72000000031021
Gabriel Landeskog (SKT)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Urho Vaakanainen (LIK)X100.00%0721000.280000001130110
Kent Johnson (R) (CLE)X0057.89%1900000.00000000066000
Tanner Jeannot (SDG)X0050.00%222000.0000000001111000
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X000.00%043000.31000000053000
Gustav Lindstrom (GRN)X000.00%0311000.66000000072020
Teddy Blueger (LIK)X0063.64%3343000.55000000097001
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (LIK)X000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Ty Emberson (R) (CLE)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Jake Christiansen (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Liam Foudy (R) (CGY)X0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Alex Newhook (CRD)X0153.37%193174000.94000000022113
Drew O'Connor (CLE)X1019.23%2693001.32000003500200
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CGY)X0066.67%323000.00000000055000
Matthew Robertson (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X110.00%0410000.46000000130111
Ty Smith (CGY)X000.00%023000.17000000011000
Jared McIssac (R) (SKT)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Cole Perfetti (R) (CLE)X1038.46%6562001.13000000510000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (GRN)X0058.82%1784000.43000000054000
Nolan Foote (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexandre Carrier (SDG)X000.00%0810000.200000000114000
Robin Salo (CGY)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (SKT)X0028.57%701000.55000000033011
Dillon Dube (GRN)X0063.64%1122000.44000000072000
Ryan Poehling (GRN)X0047.62%2124000.97000000210111
Sam Steel (GRN)X1047.95%7336000.78000000011020
Nic Dowd (JAC)X0051.28%3923000.36000000073000
Scott Mayfield (SDG)X000.00%026000.0000000001111000
Vasily Podkolzin (CGY)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Joel Farabee (CGY)X1029.17%2434000.49000000011100
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CLE)X01100.00%303000.35000000022000
Kirby Dach (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Yegor Sharangovich (JAC)X0046.38%20771000.48000001100010
Emil Bemstrom (CGY)X0025.00%803000.00000000055000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (SKT)X100.00%0112000.06000000022000
Luke Kunin (CRD)X3049.08%595117101.23000000021201
Alex Iafallo (SDG)X0049.50%303147001.10000000610100
Shane Wright (R) (CLE)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Fabian Lysell (R) (SKT)X0033.33%1236000.44000000011000
Nick Perbix (CLE)X000.00%0314000.33000000062000
Albert Johansson (CRD)X000.00%004000.330000000153000
William Carrier (JAC)X00100.00%323000.58000000170000
Tye Kartye (R) (JAC)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Trent Frederic (CLE)X0051.23%20323001.12000000011010
Beck Malenstyn (JAC)X0075.00%401000.00000000077000
Akil Thomas (R) (CRD)X0140.00%110162000.90000000044001
Sean Walker (JAC)X000.00%035000.44000000071000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (CRD)X2080.00%10105000.79000000065021
Michael Kesselring (R) (LIK)X000.00%0313000.150000001180000
Alex Nylander (CLE)X0050.00%215000.00000000066000
Isaac Ratcliffe (SKT)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Justin Barron (R) (CGY)X000.00%055000.00000000055000
Jansen Harkins (LIK)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Braden Schneider (GRN)X000.00%009000.20000000011000
Keegan Kolesar (JAC)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mathieu Olivier (CLE)X0060.00%512000.80000000350000
Arshdeep Bains (CRD)X0040.00%512000.59000000011010
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRN)X0060.00%500000.00000000077000
John Ludvig (R) (CLE)X00100.00%116000.00000100066000
Alex Steeves (R) (SKT)X0040.82%4920000.45000000052000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CGY)X000.00%022000.41000000053000
Sam Colangelo (R) (CGY)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Scott Morrow (R) (CGY)X000.00%012000.17000001100000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CGY)X000.00%001000.64000000051000
Cutter Gauthier (SKT)X2144.44%9143001.14000004400121
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X0050.00%211000.75000000085001
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (SKT)X0031.25%1632000.49000001100001
Tristan Luneau (R) (SKT)X000.00%0410000.130000000136000
Simon Nemec (SKT)X000.00%0816000.72000000690101
Jack McBain (R) (JAC)X0030.77%1321000.00000000077000
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (CRD)X0038.36%7395000.390000000101000
Cross Hanas (R) (CRD)X0062.50%843000.73000000054100
Eemil Viro (R) (CRD)X000.00%004000.0000000001717000
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CLE)X000.00%017000.22000000260000
Logan Stankoven (R) (SDG)X0250.00%20112000.73000000022111
Lukas Cormier (R) (GRN)X000.00%016000.66000000011000
Carter Savoie (R) (GRN)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRN)X000.00%623000.29000000071000
Sean Behrens (R) (GRN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
William Stromgren (R) (GRN)X1046.15%1301000.23000000033001
Tyler Tullio (R) (GRN)X0025.00%402000.33000000022000
Matthew Poitras (R) (GRN)X0044.19%4326000.71000001300000
Andrei Kuzmenko (JAC)X0066.67%620000.29000000033000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (CRD)X000.00%005000.340000000177000
John Beecher (R) (SKT)X2053.37%178105000.62010000210011
Daniil Chayka (GRN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Olen Zellweger (R) (CLE)X000.00%006000.13000000061000
Topias Vilen (R) (LIK)X000.00%002000.0000000001818000
Jack Devine (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Aku Raty (R) (CRD)X0050.00%12133000.510000000138010
Bradly Nadeau (R) (GRN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (CRD)X000.00%045000.440000000132000
Matt Rempe (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew Kessel (R) (JAC)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zach Benson (R) (CLE)X0057.14%761001.16000003300003
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CRD)X000.00%011000.2000000001714000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (GRN)10001.0000.001600022000.000007000
Vitek Vanecek (SDG)20100.9720.93650013617000.0000011000
Frederik Andersen (CGY)51310.9151.99301001011841000.000050000
Logan Thompson (CLE)62310.9153.133640019224100010.000060000
Philipp Grubauer (SKT)136330.9112.337740130338167010.0000130200
Filip Gustavsson (LIK)1812510.9112.4210920144492205100.0000180202
Jake Allen (GRN)73400.8803.32416002319183000.000070100
Calvin Pickard (JAC)73310.8783.19414202218174100.000070100
Kevin Lankinen (CRD)1711500.8722.9310056049384157200.0000170000
Dustin Wolf (R) (SDG)114420.8693.556250037282131100.0000110000
Pyotr Kocketkov (R) (SKT)10010.8507.7823003209000.0000013000
Alex Nedeljkovic (JAC)10000.8004.721300152000.000007000
Jonas Johansson (CRD)20100.7609.3339006257000.0000017000