Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Luke Kunin (CRD)X171014247240363785222911.76%1438922.893581662011133
2Kasperi Kapanen (CRD)X17101323600332365263315.38%937722.194261762000022
3Mikael Backlund (LIK)X187162334066518420478.33%846525.83044844011334
4Lars Eller (LIK)X1811920860653157193319.30%939421.88123134101221
5Robby Fabbri (CRD)X1710717695332767234014.93%937922.272571162000027
6Jason Zucker (LIK)X1810717326048286194316.39%833618.6412394400000
7Alex Iafallo (SDG)X1151116-540122237112413.51%829026.35268429011135
8Cutter Gauthier (SKT)X137815300171943143116.28%526220.16415831011017
9Jack Drury (R) (SKT)X13213150603235446234.55%1231424.18145835000036
10Simon Nemec (SKT)X132121468031394519154.44%1539230.12033842000139
11Brandon Tanev (SDG)X118513-324022636151922.22%522920.8242663000000
12Alex Newhook (CRD)X178513-400283256232814.29%127716.31426124800000
13Evgeny Dadanov (SKT)X136612-400315148263612.50%1633125.482241135000139
14Jordan Staal (LIK)X1857125120403540181912.50%334619.22123434000155
15Filip Zadina (CRD)X173811-32023434015217.50%632118.88044248101142
16Drew O'Connor (CLE)X64610-44014111341230.77%215225.3021341200009
17Marcus Johansson (SDG)X113710320331625172612.00%727825.28112324011038
18Ryan Lindgren (LIK)X1819101214070372410124.17%3155530.84011248000159
19Jake Bean (CRD)X1701010110013333016170.00%2344426.11011166000042
20Akil Thomas (R) (CRD)X1763900051753112211.32%020011.780000200000
21James van Riemsdyk (SDG)X115494201592741718.52%618917.2301142400001
22Logan Stankoven (R) (SDG)X11549-200171634171714.71%524722.423361030101218
23Trent Frederic (CLE)X6459-46015122091320.00%616126.83123315000013
24Ryan Poehling (GRN)X7459-2008112251818.18%718526.45022420000217
25Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (SKT)X1345982036533051213.33%1938729.80112842000041
26Zach Benson (R) (CLE)X63690601072331013.04%515525.90213916000013
27Josh Anderson (LIK)X18538233540345113169.80%1038621.453031044000150
28John Beecher (R) (SKT)X133583404042326169.38%926020.00033831101116
29Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (CRD)X173580408174916246.12%320211.880000300010
30Connor Murphy (SDG)X11178-4180172217255.88%2329326.68011031000136
31Lawson Crouse (JAC)X75271601892881817.86%115822.60101218112218
32Cole Perfetti (R) (CLE)X6437120910101540.00%212420.7412331200026
33Cross Hanas (R) (CRD)X17347-120221528101710.71%219311.350000000000
34Aliaksei Protas (R) (SDG)X112574201919157513.33%018817.1301122400001
35Aku Raty (R) (CRD)X17257-4001293910145.13%627616.2313454800000
36Urho Vaakanainen (LIK)X1825764044312212119.09%2249627.57101230000048
37Josh Mahura (CRD)X171670602143269143.85%2344426.14123566000043
38Ilya Solovyov (R) (CRD)X1716716091722854.55%1031918.77101346000026
39Gustav Lindstrom (GRN)X7077220101813720.00%1121130.11011323011116
40Sam Steel (GRN)X7426-1401411154426.67%215522.0831451600019
41Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (SKT)X13336-11403124228713.64%324418.7810123100000
42Joel Armia (LIK)X1833666036232491512.50%328815.9811233400000
43Lukas Cormier (R) (GRN)X7246-500681221016.67%518226.06246323000014
44Matthew Poitras (R) (GRN)X7246-56088135715.38%216823.9821362000006
45Luke Schenn (JAC)X7156-280192111889.09%719828.35011112000014
46Calvin de Haan (LIK)X18066640543618790.00%2349227.31011348011163
47Ivan Barbashev (JAC)X74150202772591616.00%412317.61101415000012
48Jakob Pelletier (R) (SKT)X13325100102193333.33%413310.220000000000
49Max Domi (GRN)X7235-31201719299166.90%1218025.710111121101211
50Andreas Athanasiou (SDG)X11235-120982021310.00%213212.020000100018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (CGY)51310.9151.99301001011841000.000050
2Philipp Grubauer (SKT)136330.9112.337740130338167010.0000130
3Filip Gustavsson (LIK)1812510.9112.4210920144492205100.0000180
4Kevin Lankinen (CRD)1711500.8722.9310056049384157200.0000170
5Logan Thompson (CLE)62310.9153.133640019224100010.000060
6Calvin Pickard (JAC)73310.8783.19414202218174100.000070
7Jake Allen (GRN)73400.8803.32416002319183000.000070
8Dustin Wolf (R) (SDG)114420.8693.556250037282131100.0000110