Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Columbus River Dragons23640003732
22Lillehammer IK21630103432
33Saskatoon Blades13420402830
44San Diego Spartans8350203336
55Cleveland Monsters6230101920
66Greenville Swamp Rabbits5340001923
77Jacksonville Lizard Kings3330101723
88Calgary Canucks113010710
99Hershey Bears00000000
1010Wheeling Nailers00000000
1111IUP Crimson Hawks00000000
1212Tucson Roadrunners00000000
1313Orlando Solar Bears00000000
1414Skelleftea AIK00000000
1515O'Fallon Madcats00000000
1616Utica Comets00000000
1717Sudbury Wolves00000000
1818Sydney Ice Dogs00000000