Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckSeattle Kraken1811420.8713.74104420655021960000180001
2Jordan BinningtonSt Louis Blues179610.8744.1495700665222410000170010
3Sergei BobrovskySavannah Ghost Pirates137330.8514.2777300553701311100130000
4Joseph WollKansas City Scouts106110.8674.0352100352631171000100011
5Mikko KoskinenDetroit Red Wings62400.8385.08307002616062000060000
6Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils62400.8584.85359002920486100060000
7Cam TalbotSan Jose Sharks62310.8764.10351002419477100060010
8Petr MrazekSeattle Kraken21000.9352.185500231130000018000
9Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings20000.7786.7953006278000006000
10Charlie LindgrenAtlanta Thrashers40310.8404.77214001710640000040000
11Anthony StolarzSt Louis Blues20100.8334.766320530100100017000
12John GibsonAtlanta Thrashers10000.8464.6226002137000004000
13Igor ShesterkinKansas City Scouts20200.8334.567900636190000010000
14Alex LyonSavannah Ghost Pirates10000.9172.86210011260000013000
15Connor IngramSan Jose Sharks10001.00001100042000006000