Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckSeattle Kraken1811420.8713.74104420655021960000180001
2Jordan BinningtonSt Louis Blues179610.8744.1495700665222410000170010
3Sergei BobrovskySavannah Ghost Pirates137330.8514.2777300553701311100130000
4Joseph WollKansas City Scouts106110.8674.0352100352631171000100011
5Mikko KoskinenDetroit Red Wings62400.8385.08307002616062000060000
6Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils62400.8584.85359002920486100060000
7Cam TalbotSan Jose Sharks62310.8764.10351002419477100060010
8Petr MrazekSeattle Kraken21000.9352.185500231130000018000
9Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings20000.7786.7953006278000006000
10Charlie LindgrenAtlanta Thrashers40310.8404.77214001710640000040000