Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

San Diego Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX1151116-540122237112413.51%829026.35268429011135
Brandon TanevX118513-324022636151922.22%522920.8242663000000
Marcus JohanssonX113710320331625172612.00%727825.28112324011038
James van RiemsdykX115494201592741718.52%618917.2301142400001
Logan Stankoven (R)X11549-200171634171714.71%524722.423361030101218
Connor MurphyX11178-4180172217255.88%2329326.68011031000136
Aliaksei Protas (R)X112574201919157513.33%018817.1301122400001
Andreas AthanasiouX11235-120982021310.00%213212.020000100018
Jordan SpenceX1114584041090311.11%618316.65011023000015
Joel EdmundsonX11044720881120.00%514713.330000000003
Sonny MilanoX11303-100106182916.67%315213.800000000000
Alexandre CarrierX11033-4801720151170.00%2029827.07000131000037
Andre BurakovskyX11101-10088153106.67%115614.2000001000015
Olli MaattaX11000-4009206330.00%1025122.82000123000026
Josh BaileyX11000-120001000.00%0302.720000000003
Tanner JeannotX11000-1601176030.00%11069.6700000000017
Scott MayfieldX11000-51601395240.00%621619.6400000000020
Georgii Merkulov (R)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX0049.50%303147001.10000000610100
Brandon TanevX2040.00%15132001.14000000022202
Marcus JohanssonX1043.66%14295000.72000000031021
James van RiemsdykX0071.43%7154000.95000000011010
Logan Stankoven (R)X0250.00%20112000.73000000022111
Connor MurphyX000.00%0210000.55000000081000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0046.67%10521000.74000000011001
Andreas AthanasiouX100.00%242000.76000000011002
Jordan SpenceX000.00%005000.55000000071000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%005000.550000001110000
Sonny MilanoX0150.00%1270010.40000000066100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%0810000.200000000114000
Andre BurakovskyX0041.67%1243000.13000001100000
Olli MaattaX000.00%036000.0000000001111000
Josh BaileyX0050.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Tanner JeannotX0050.00%222000.0000000001111000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%026000.0000000001111000
Georgii Merkulov (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek20100.9720.93650013617000.0000011000
Dustin Wolf (R)114420.8693.556250037282131100.0000110000

Jacksonville Lizard Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson CrouseX75271601892881817.86%115822.60101218112218
Luke SchennX7156-280192111889.09%719828.35011112000014
Ivan BarbashevX74150202772591616.00%412317.61101415000012
Yegor SharangovichX7314-400172126111711.54%116623.70011418101122
Sean WalkerX7044-14013185350.00%918125.81011222000019
Simon Holmstrom (R)X703304010122320.00%29713.830000000000
William CarrierX70331401811157120.00%010314.7401111500002
Stefan NoesenX7202100712155713.33%19713.820000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX7112-4001915111169.09%213619.4310121500000
Erik GustafssonX7022-280131415430.00%1118626.62011121000019
Vladislav NamestnikovX7022-520121416680.00%315221.7601141800008
Nic DowdX7022-120181411150.00%011115.8000001011112
TJ BrodieX710120021061116.67%410014.260000000006
Jonas SiegenthalerX7011-32012176500.00%1316723.84000112000015
Tye Kartye (R)X7000000010010.00%020.330000000000
Beck MalenstynX7000000721040.00%0476.720000000000
Keegan KolesarX7000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Jack McBain (R)X70000201562020.00%0456.470000000000
Matthew Kessel (R)X7000000000000.00%0213.040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson CrouseX0050.00%853010.88000001100010
Luke SchennX100.00%007000.60000000230010
Ivan BarbashevX0053.42%7351000.81000002200001
Yegor SharangovichX0046.38%20771000.48000001100010
Sean WalkerX000.00%035000.44000000071000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0040.00%500000.62000000170000
William CarrierX00100.00%323000.58000000170000
Stefan NoesenX100.00%032000.41000000044100
Andrei KuzmenkoX0066.67%620000.29000000033000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%056000.21000000073000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0088.89%905000.26000000072000
Nic DowdX0051.28%3923000.36000000073000
TJ BrodieX100.00%002000.20000000022001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%045000.12000000170000
Tye Kartye (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Beck MalenstynX0075.00%401000.00000000077000
Keegan KolesarX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack McBain (R)X0030.77%1321000.00000000077000
Matthew Kessel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard73310.8783.19414202218174100.000070100
Alex Nedeljkovic10000.8004.721300152000.000007000

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PoehlingX7459-2008112251818.18%718526.45022420000217
Gustav LindstromX7077220101813720.00%1121130.11011323011116
Sam SteelX7426-1401411154426.67%215522.0831451600019
Lukas Cormier (R)X7246-500681221016.67%518226.06246323000014
Matthew Poitras (R)X7246-56088135715.38%216823.9821362000006
Max DomiX7235-31201719299166.90%1218025.710111121101211
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X7213-140491161418.18%214020.0100003000210
Braden SchneiderX7112220101492611.11%1119828.31000016011217
Dillon DubeX7022-100964460.00%09012.890000300007
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X7022-100467570.00%014020.0502241600000
William Stromgren (R)X710118010451220.00%08712.4800011600000
Tyler Tullio (R)X71010208320250.00%1618.670000100000
Rasmus SandinX7000-140020100.00%27110.200000000001
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X7000-420392110.00%415221.7800001600001
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X7000000111000.00%0162.260000000000
Carter Savoie (R)X7000020511000.00%0375.350000000001
Sean Behrens (R)X7000-200010000.00%3365.100000000000
Daniil ChaykaX7000000010000.00%0172.3600000000012
Bradly Nadeau (R)X7000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PoehlingX0047.62%2124000.97000000210111
Gustav LindstromX000.00%0311000.66000000072020
Sam SteelX1047.95%7336000.78000000011020
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%016000.66000000011000
Matthew Poitras (R)X0044.19%4326000.71000001300000
Max DomiX1059.63%16117000.56000000140100
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X0058.82%1784000.43000000054000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%009000.20000000011000
Dillon DubeX0063.64%1122000.44000000072000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X000.00%623000.29000000071000
William Stromgren (R)X1046.15%1301000.23000000033001
Tyler Tullio (R)X0025.00%402000.33000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Carter Savoie (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Daniil ChaykaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)10001.0000.001600022000.000007000
Jake Allen73400.8803.32416002319183000.000070100

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus River Dragons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX171014247240363785222911.76%1438922.893581662011133
Kasperi KapanenX17101323600332365263315.38%937722.194261762000022
Robby FabbriX1710717695332767234014.93%937922.272571162000027
Alex NewhookX178513-400283256232814.29%127716.31426124800000
Filip ZadinaX173811-32023434015217.50%632118.88044248101142
Jake BeanX1701010110013333016170.00%2344426.11011166000042
Akil Thomas (R)X1763900051753112211.32%020011.780000200000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X173580408174916246.12%320211.880000300010
Cross Hanas (R)X17347-120221528101710.71%219311.350000000000
Aku Raty (R)X17257-4001293910145.13%627616.2313454800000
Josh MahuraX171670602143269143.85%2344426.14123566000043
Ilya Solovyov (R)X1716716091722854.55%1031918.77101346000026
Arshdeep BainsX1722410078141614.29%31368.000000100001
Albert JohanssonX17123210081772314.29%118510.860000100009
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X1712316018113411252.94%11549.0600000000017
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X170331608117310.00%417610.330000200000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X17022100122313540.00%832118.89000146000128
Graeme Clarke (R)X17101200239123108.33%21478.640000200006
Artem Grushnikov (R)X17011180252010.00%51015.910000000000
Eemil Viro (R)X17000120562100.00%21015.970000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX3049.08%595117101.23000000021201
Kasperi KapanenX2126.67%30168011.220000011400131
Robby FabbriX2056.76%37275000.90001000011201
Alex NewhookX0153.37%193174000.94000000022113
Filip ZadinaX1042.11%19153000.69000000062200
Jake BeanX000.00%0711000.450000000175000
Akil Thomas (R)X0140.00%110162000.90000000044001
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X2080.00%10105000.79000000065021
Cross Hanas (R)X0062.50%843000.73000000054100
Aku Raty (R)X0050.00%12133000.510000000138010
Josh MahuraX100.00%01013000.320000003140100
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%045000.440000000132000
Arshdeep BainsX0040.00%512000.59000000011010
Albert JohanssonX000.00%004000.330000000153000
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X0038.36%7395000.390000000101000
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000.00%005000.340000000177000
Marc Del Gaizo (R)X000.00%0012000.120000000175000
Graeme Clarke (R)X000.00%151000.14000000055010
Artem Grushnikov (R)X000.00%011000.2000000001714000
Eemil Viro (R)X000.00%004000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen1711500.8722.9310056049384157200.0000170000
Jonas Johansson20100.7609.3339006257000.0000017000

Lillehammer IK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX187162334066518420478.33%846525.83044844011334
Lars EllerX1811920860653157193319.30%939421.88123134101221
Jason ZuckerX1810717326048286194316.39%833618.6412394400000
Jordan StaalX1857125120403540181912.50%334619.22123434000155
Ryan LindgrenX1819101214070372410124.17%3155530.84011248000159
Josh AndersonX18538233540345113169.80%1038621.453031044000150
Urho VaakanainenX1825764044312212119.09%2249627.57101230000048
Joel ArmiaX1833666036232491512.50%328815.9811233400000
Calvin de HaanX18066640543618790.00%2349227.31011348011163
Connor BrownX18145300191611779.09%31608.870000000001
Teddy BluegerX182244002810135315.38%21458.040000100000
Michael Kesselring (R)X18033-1220482614570.00%2141222.89000130000032
Conor ShearyX182023201281681312.50%31669.240000000003
Dawson MercerX181120002912194165.26%318310.190000000000
Tomas TatarX18022000312418780.00%822112.2700000000127
Viktor ArvidssonX18000020130010.00%1301.6800000000021
Christian DvorakX18000100400000.00%0492.740000100000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X18000220561010.00%21528.4500000000010
Jansen HarkinsX18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X18000120541010.00%1764.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1160.65%5211610000.99000002300312
Lars EllerX4056.41%78207011.02000002200332
Jason ZuckerX2142.31%26126001.01000000320140
Jordan StaalX0062.00%20086100.69000000011030
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%01216000.360000004110102
Josh AndersonX1142.72%103129000.41000000033001
Urho VaakanainenX100.00%0721000.280000001130110
Joel ArmiaX2033.33%955000.42000000071100
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0917000.240000002180001
Connor BrownX0050.00%613000.63000000041000
Teddy BluegerX0063.64%3343000.55000000097001
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%0313000.150000001180000
Conor ShearyX00100.00%1102000.24000000088000
Dawson MercerX0025.00%852000.22000000099000
Tomas TatarX0050.00%2203000.180000000181000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%100000.0000000001818000
Christian DvorakX0040.00%500000.0000000001818000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson1812510.9112.4210920144492205100.0000180202

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Saskatoon Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX137815300171943143116.28%526220.16415831011017
Jack Drury (R)X13213150603235446234.55%1231424.18145835000036
Simon NemecX132121468031394519154.44%1539230.12033842000139
Evgeny DadanovX136612-400315148263612.50%1633125.482241135000139
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X1345982036533051213.33%1938729.80112842000041
John Beecher (R)X133583404042326169.38%926020.00033831101116
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X13336-11403124228713.64%324418.7810123100000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X13325100102193333.33%413310.220000000000
Fabian Lysell (R)X13224-2180181583725.00%518013.8611233600000
Taylor HallX13123-3001318209105.00%418113.8900001000116
Alex Steeves (R)X131231002619103510.00%413310.220000000000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X1320202020731066.67%1725.570000200000
Tristan Luneau (R)X13022-440123312280.00%1131924.57011125000027
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X13101-5140342972214.29%1630923.80000025000121
Jaret Anderson-DolanX13000-40021306550.00%416612.7600000000010
Jamieson Rees (R)X13000000320000.00%0322.430000100000
Gabriel LandeskogX13000000200000.00%0110.830000100002
Matthew Robertson (R)X13000-3405123010.00%11138.660000100009
Jared McIssac (R)X13000-260560000.00%1765.840000100002
Isaac RatcliffeX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX2144.44%9143001.14000004400121
Jack Drury (R)X0049.62%266145000.95000000520110
Simon NemecX000.00%0816000.72000000690101
Evgeny DadanovX0050.56%891211000.72000001100101
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X110.00%0410000.46000000130111
John Beecher (R)X2053.37%178105000.62010000210011
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0031.25%1632000.49000001100001
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0050.00%211000.75000000085001
Fabian Lysell (R)X0033.33%1236000.44000000011000
Taylor HallX0040.32%6255000.33000000093000
Alex Steeves (R)X0040.82%4920000.45000000052000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0028.57%701000.55000000033011
Tristan Luneau (R)X000.00%0410000.130000000136000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X100.00%0112000.06000000022000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX00100.00%222000.0000000001313000
Jamieson Rees (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Gabriel LandeskogX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jared McIssac (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Isaac RatcliffeX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer136330.9112.337740130338167010.0000130200
Pyotr Kocketkov (R)10010.8507.7823003209000.0000013000

Skelleftea AIK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew O'ConnorX64610-44014111341230.77%215225.3021341200009
Trent FredericX6459-46015122091320.00%616126.83123315000013
Zach Benson (R)X63690601072331013.04%515525.90213916000013
Cole Perfetti (R)X6437120910101540.00%212420.7412331200026
Mathieu OlivierX614506011884712.50%112620.9612331600000
Michael AmadioX6224040121162733.33%413923.1601111200019
Nick PerbixX6033-30061210320.00%1818330.56011415000017
Simon Edvinsson (R)X6022-32012103430.00%1018030.07022215000012
Kaapo Kakko (R)X6101-1002430233.33%0579.550000100000
Olen Zellweger (R)X60110003113120.00%1215225.42011112000110
Kent Johnson (R)X6000-200315420.00%0538.820000000003
Ty Emberson (R)X6000-100211010.00%2355.860000000001
Jake Christiansen (R)X6000000020000.00%1243.950000000000
Shane Wright (R)X6000000000000.00%081.300000000000
Alex NylanderX6000-2009512020.00%28213.720000000001
John Ludvig (R)X6000-1959106220.00%1615525.83000012000014
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X6000000000000.00%020.420000000000
Matt Rempe (R)X6000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew O'ConnorX1019.23%2693001.32000003500200
Trent FredericX0051.23%20323001.12000000011010
Zach Benson (R)X0057.14%761001.16000003300003
Cole Perfetti (R)X1038.46%6562001.13000000510000
Mathieu OlivierX0060.00%512000.80000000350000
Michael AmadioX0025.00%1611000.58000000011010
Nick PerbixX000.00%0314000.33000000062000
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000.00%017000.22000000260000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X01100.00%303000.35000000022000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%006000.13000000061000
Kent Johnson (R)X0057.89%1900000.00000000066000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Shane Wright (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Alex NylanderX0050.00%215000.00000000066000
John Ludvig (R)X00100.00%116000.00000100066000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Rempe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson62310.9153.133640019224100010.000060000

Sydney Ice Dogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sudbury Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

O'Fallon Madcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IUP Crimson Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX53142001022133823.08%110521.040111800003
Thomas NovakX5123-520923931311.11%711523.05112512000111
Joel FarabeeX5123-520202016496.25%512124.24022511000010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX502210010147460.00%09519.070111800009
Dougie HamiltonX5022-2608259410.00%612825.550001700006
Ty SmithX5101-14061640125.00%611923.7710121300007
Scott Morrow (R)X510110041851020.00%311723.3010111300003
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X5011100531010.00%1499.870000000000
Vincent Iorio (R)X5011000010010.00%0316.230000000000
Barrett HaytonX5000000021010.00%0224.450000000017
Liam Foudy (R)X5000-300391010.00%07314.6100001200000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X5000-1004160400.00%09318.570000000002
Nolan Foote (R)X5000-100131100.00%3469.280000000000
Robin SaloX5000-200160000.00%16513.0300000000013
Vasily PodkolzinX5000-100410000.00%0203.970000000000
Kirby DachX5000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Emil BemstromX500000012208340.00%310019.960000800000
Justin Barron (R)X5000-4208204220.00%913526.9300007000112
Sam Colangelo (R)X5000060543000.00%0499.710000100000
Jack Devine (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX0035.59%5902000.76000000210001
Thomas NovakX0142.42%9931000.52000000011010
Joel FarabeeX1029.17%2434000.49000000011100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX000.00%313000.42000000250000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%043000.31000000053000
Ty SmithX000.00%023000.17000000011000
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%012000.17000001100000
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X000.00%022000.41000000053000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000.00%001000.64000000051000
Barrett HaytonX0058.33%1200000.00000000055000
Liam Foudy (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X0066.67%323000.00000000055000
Nolan Foote (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Robin SaloX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Vasily PodkolzinX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Kirby DachX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Emil BemstromX0025.00%803000.00000000055000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%055000.00000000055000
Sam Colangelo (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Jack Devine (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen51310.9151.99301001011841000.000050000