Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Atlanta Thrashers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX4134-2407813997.69%310225.40011112000215
Gustav NyquistX4213-20042121316.67%06315.8510141300000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4213-12052102520.00%06917.1600021100005
Anze KopitarX4123-20037101610.00%39423.44112213000217
Kevin FialaX4112-1204480512.50%05413.6100011000012
Ryan O'ReillyX4022-240354210.00%16816.9400021000006
Bryan RustX4101-1006283512.50%14611.5300031000000
Nazem KadriX4101-1202384212.50%37619.0400001500000
Alex WennbergX4011-100512030.00%0215.200000300000
Victor HedmanX4011-31401055410.00%210225.5800011500003
Claude GirouxX4011-100348220.00%04411.060000200007
Shayne GostisbehereX4011-200162000.00%27117.800000000009
Pavel ZachaX4011-300036260.00%0358.650000000000
Frank VatranoX4000-320314340.00%24611.400000300005
Mario FerraroX4000-500375210.00%138721.8000002000019
John CarlsonX4000-260456420.00%911628.91000010000016
Darren RaddyshX4000-320131000.00%2328.120000100001
Hampus LindholmX4000120020000.00%14410.9100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0040.00%531000.79000000130000
Gustav NyquistX0060.00%521000.95000000011000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0033.33%630000.87000001100000
Anze KopitarX0061.11%12634000.64000000031000
Kevin FialaX000.00%120000.73000000022000
Ryan O'ReillyX0055.32%4742000.59000000042000
Bryan RustX000.00%122000.43000000022000
Nazem KadriX0033.33%320000.26000000022000
Alex WennbergX00100.00%100000.96000000140000
Victor HedmanX000.00%006000.20000000042000
Claude GirouxX0052.38%2110000.45000000042000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%005000.28000000043000
Pavel ZachaX0031.58%1900000.58000000043000
Frank VatranoX0050.00%210000.00000000044000
Mario FerraroX000.00%012000.00000000044000
John CarlsonX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson10000.8464.5127002137000.000004000
Charlie Lindgren40310.8404.76214001710640000.000040000

California Golden Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cincinnati Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX6448-420139144628.57%210016.7212322000000
Dylan LarkinX6426-2003102251218.18%011619.4222462700005
Chris KreiderX6156-50054113119.09%110717.8302212000004
Sam ReinhartX614500034215104.76%112320.44000525000111
Filip ForsbergX6314-10401152341413.04%211519.1110182500004
Tyler SeguinX6112-12005486312.50%38514.110000000000
Adam FoxX6112-60011318565.56%1014524.2300022300000
Miro HeiskanenX6022-10001911830.00%1214123.54000223000012
Brenden DillonX6022-9201483110.00%511318.8900000000011
Jakob ChychrunX6022-320266230.00%59515.7700002200002
Morgan BarronX6022-200562110.00%37913.110000000000
Sam BennettX6101-18013361216.67%08414.030000000000
Erik HaulaX6101-2004543025.00%0569.3400000000011
Alex DeBrincatX6101-130047122128.33%29716.1900011200000
Ondrej KaseX6011-100120010.00%0427.040000000000
Vince DunnX6011-320324210.00%410116.7900002200007
Matt RoyX6000-500779200.00%413021.590000000008
Tyler ToffoliX6000-200277180.00%1579.420000500014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX00100.00%222011.59000000021101
Dylan LarkinX0053.85%13061001.03000000011010
Chris KreiderX0066.67%625001.12000000031010
Sam ReinhartX0055.56%982000.82000000240100
Filip ForsbergX1062.50%820100.70000001100000
Tyler SeguinX1043.75%9631000.47000000044000
Adam FoxX000.00%045000.28000000130000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%052000.28000000160000
Brenden DillonX000.00%002000.35000000064000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%016000.42000000061000
Morgan BarronX0041.18%8503000.51000000062000
Sam BennettX0025.00%400000.24000001100000
Erik HaulaX0056.67%3001000.36000000033000
Alex DeBrincatX0036.36%1131000.21000000055000
Ondrej KaseX000.00%000000.47000000063000
Vince DunnX000.00%051000.20000000062000
Matt RoyX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%251000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen62400.8385.08307002616062000.000060000
Andrei Vasilevskiy20000.7786.7054006278000.000006000

Hartford Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kansas City Scouts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX101611271000161454202929.63%421521.52415927101316
Brock BoeserX108111981759444142318.18%519819.8312332700000
Kyle ConnorX10511161209132471520.83%416416.3814522700000
Troy TerryX1053810077193726.32%616216.1800002100004
Tyler BertuzziX10448-3001261971321.05%113713.65000018000010
Matias MaccelliX10268920871681112.50%819119.1401122000000
Bowen ByramX1008824071120760.00%1419419.35011018000023
Shane PintoX1034710022131751017.65%419119.12101120000033
Rasmus AnderssonX10077110011912520.00%1424324.26022530000011
Brock FaberX10156120815199105.26%1326426.43000230000130
Anton LundellX10224-120210156913.33%211811.8100001000011
Kaiden GuhleX102245315811134515.38%616016.0400000011122
Jordan GreenwayX10134-140168169116.25%413813.8200001000031
Jack RoslovicX10033-2002312350.00%3767.570000000000
Mikey AndersonX100225805184520.00%1017217.2400000011031
Isac LundestromX10101-1006882312.50%3949.3700000000117
Taylor RaddyshX10101-2206362216.67%1767.550000000000
Jackson LaCombeX10011480767220.00%914414.430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2052.70%296104032.51000004600421
Brock BoeserX1033.33%1574011.92000000610110
Kyle ConnorX1042.86%7121001.95000000310210
Troy TerryX1161.54%1335000.99000000310101
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%141001.17000003700000
Matias MaccelliX1053.33%1544000.84000000610011
Bowen ByramX000.00%029000.830000005100000
Shane PintoX0039.44%18043000.73000001100000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%048000.580000004100000
Brock FaberX000.00%088000.45000000092010
Anton LundellX0159.32%5924000.68000000032001
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%013000.50000000150000
Jordan GreenwayX0042.86%722000.58000000240000
Jack RoslovicX00100.00%150000.790000003100000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%043000.230000000101000
Isac LundestromX0037.50%2433000.21000000022000
Taylor RaddyshX000.00%112000.26000001100000
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%014000.140000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll106110.8674.035220035263117100.0000100011
Igor Shesterkin20200.8334.52800063619000.0000010000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX643720040185622.22%06110.230000200000
MacKenzie WeegarX6055-320101211870.00%1017629.35011017000123
Anthony CirelliX62242005564433.33%27011.700000000009
Nico HischierX6224-3007383725.00%110818.08011015000112
Mikael GranlundX6224-300129142614.29%110617.6210111500019
Michael MathesonX6044-3100675510.00%815626.04000017000020
Charlie CoyleX6303-5403596733.33%111318.9100001600000
Mathieu JosephX621322022112218.18%1447.350000000000
Alex KillornX6123210064100110.00%07011.610000100006
Brandon SaadX61232200162416.67%0477.870000000003
Joel Eriksson EkX6123-58099186145.56%313722.88000116000219
Charlie McAvoyX61232001210103410.00%612020.03000015000115
Jesper BrattX6123-3208620275.00%19415.6200001500000
Alex OvechkinX6033-5801041911170.00%313823.03000216000020
Jake DeBruskX611220012131107.69%4447.360000000000
K'Andre MillerX6011200326440.00%1012020.03000015000015
John MarinoX6000-200321200.00%26911.440000100006
Damon SeversonX6000-320154110.00%46210.290000100000
JJ PeterkaX6000000000000.00%020.390000100000
Carson SoucyX6000-120000000.00%0183.000000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX000.00%130002.28000000120012
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%045000.57000000061100
Anthony CirelliX0027.78%3601001.14000001100000
Nico HischierX0050.00%70102000.74000000021000
Mikael GranlundX0066.67%320000.76010000011010
Michael MathesonX000.00%028000.51000000260000
Charlie CoyleX0054.55%1135100.53000002200000
Mathieu JosephX1031.58%1901001.36000000043000
Alex KillornX000.00%000000.86000000022000
Brandon SaadX000.00%120001.27000000011000
Joel Eriksson EkX0052.69%18683000.44000000051000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%035000.50000000032100
Jesper BrattX000.00%612000.64000000032001
Alex OvechkinX0040.91%4483000.43000000260000
Jake DeBruskX1040.00%531000.91000000033000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%017000.17000000063000
John MarinoX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Damon SeversonX000.00%003000.00000000066000
JJ PeterkaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carson SoucyX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400.8584.84360002920486100.000060000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BedardX6617040891951531.58%110818.0711242100008
Jake GuentzelX6336-5209131751217.65%513923.22011119000016
Tomas HertlX614524098128108.33%112520.78000221000018
Cole CaufieldX62244005886525.00%18814.590000600000
Kirill MarchenkoX613400027100010.00%2538.780000000000
Matty BeniersX62130004763433.33%06510.820000000009
Zach WerenskiX6123-54081718265.56%1517328.82112223000022
Owen PowerX61233003541325.00%59415.64000015000011
Erik GudbransonX6033-3802066210.00%1015425.6400008000020
Nick LeddyX6022020660000.00%611018.3900001300004
William KarlssonX6022-1209717550.00%213422.31000115000022
Clayton KellerX6022-2005389110.00%09115.1300001000002
Macklin Celebrini (R)X6022-240368580.00%210016.630111700000
William EklundX61010002531533.33%46410.720000000000
Dmitri VoronkovX61011001140025.00%1254.250000000000
Aaron EkbladX6011320362110.00%28013.2600000000010
Gabriel VilardiX6011000438340.00%0549.0100001000001
Jacob TroubaX60000160992230.00%811719.4600001400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BedardX1032.88%7322011.29000001100100
Jake GuentzelX0033.67%9861000.86000002300001
Tomas HertlX0060.53%7655000.80000000130000
Cole CaufieldX1033.33%620000.91000000042101
Kirill MarchenkoX0054.55%1121001.52000001100000
Matty BeniersX0052.94%1703000.92000000022000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%066000.35000000042001
Owen PowerX000.00%012000.64000000310000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%007000.39000000061000
Nick LeddyX000.00%014000.36000000160000
William KarlssonX0067.35%4923000.30000000061000
Clayton KellerX0012.50%811000.44000000260000
Macklin Celebrini (R)X0066.67%361000.40000000064000
William EklundX0040.00%1023000.31000000011000
Dmitri VoronkovX000.00%000000.78000001100000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%004000.25000000062000
Gabriel VilardiX0052.00%2532000.37000000061000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram10001.0000.001100042000.000006000
Cam Talbot62310.8764.10352002419477100.000060010

Savannah Ghost Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX1312152744011961173719.67%326320.20022113800000
Sean MonahanX1310818920101443162123.26%321216.3000015000112
Evgeni MalkinX1389174100131841183019.51%831724.42202742000249
John TavaresX1341115540211428111514.29%227421.09000227011221
Blake ColemanX1368141016026193843115.79%328021.57011439000144
Trevor MooreX13491380016183061513.33%419314.850000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX13471150015732102412.50%118814.43101530112234
Vladimir TarasenkoX13459100482171519.05%014010.7400011800000
Drew DoughtyX13189310024222610193.85%1637628.92011343000249
Kris LetangX131783280342725854.00%2436528.07000543000037
Devon ToewsX13178500101414657.14%1728421.88000125000233
Jonathan DrouinX13437-300672161019.05%21229.3900006101118
Jason DickinsonX13415220149120333.33%31168.940000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX13145-40027133107.69%1997.580000100002
Jacob MiddletonX131457120161911459.09%1629622.79000125000042
Radko GudasX13022412011137020.00%415011.5700000000120
Sean DurziX13022440397210.00%213110.070000000002
Morgan GeekieX13011-400461230.00%2937.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2055.00%20104002.06000000011412
Sean MonahanX0056.48%19394001.70000005900110
Evgeni MalkinX0054.61%15274001.07000000420001
John TavaresX0156.82%35283001.09000000011013
Blake ColemanX1023.81%2175001.00000003300000
Trevor MooreX0028.57%1453001.35000000052001
Pavel BuchnevichX2136.84%19121001.17000000011110
Vladimir TarasenkoX0166.67%350001.29000000120100
Drew DoughtyX010.00%0617000.48000000011010
Kris LetangX000.00%0915000.440000000112000
Devon ToewsX100.00%0510000.56000000062020
Jonathan DrouinX01100.00%142001.15000000120000
Jason DickinsonX1058.00%5001000.86000001100000
Nikolaj EhlersX0050.00%231001.01000000190000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%039000.34000000031001
Radko GudasX000.00%008000.270000000136000
Sean DurziX000.00%015000.310000001130000
Morgan GeekieX0028.57%3502000.210000000138000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon10000.9172.7622001126000.0000013000
Sergei Bobrovsky137330.8514.277730055370131110.0000130000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX18142438860313893254115.05%743123.9546102265213563
Matt BoldyX181510256280162166193822.73%936020.01549106400000
Seth JarvisX1891221-300322442184321.43%431717.63134754011027
Shea TheodoreX1841519106011334518218.89%2952529.16022571011264
Alexis LafreniereX1871118-112033193582020.00%735319.64123253101261
Gustav ForslingX1831114101804020321199.38%1851828.80123670011258
Wyatt JohnstonX1858135208173262115.63%822512.50134663101227
Roman JosiX183912-31407253216169.38%1933418.55022248000012
Patrick KaneX183811100863515308.57%220011.110000300000
Martin NecasX1836974019112121314.29%529416.340000000000
Josh NorrisX1852710022212011225.00%119610.880000000000
Filip HronekX18167-280181826853.85%1837520.81011348000047
Reilly SmithX18246-540199152813.33%423312.960000100000
Sean CouturierX1832540013161441121.43%321411.91101250000122
Evander KaneX183253100224164918.75%31337.420000000001
Artem ZubX1813414061290711.11%1520311.250000000000
Dakota JoshuaX181340140311016556.25%819811.030000000000
Jeff PetryX1804442012218150.00%2125113.9400001011042
Matt DucheneX18000000000000.00%0100.530000200005
Fabian ZetterlundX18000000011010.00%2211.1500002000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3253.19%658216011.76000000520442
Matt BoldyX2340.74%27167021.39000002200240
Seth JarvisX0142.51%20794001.32000001100111
Shea TheodoreX000.00%01517000.72000000042110
Alexis LafreniereX1144.44%18115001.02000000140201
Gustav ForslingX210.00%0718000.540000000101100
Wyatt JohnstonX0047.27%55126001.16000000120000
Roman JosiX010.00%01411000.72000000120011
Patrick KaneX0033.33%6181001.10000000071010
Martin NecasX1048.78%4148000.61000000033001
Josh NorrisX1045.63%10333000.71000000021001
Filip HronekX000.00%0011000.37000000011000
Reilly SmithX1038.46%1322000.51000000022010
Sean CouturierX1025.00%1219000.47000001100100
Evander KaneX0050.00%242000.75000000033000
Artem ZubX000.00%0011000.39000000097001
Dakota JoshuaX0060.00%523000.400000000139000
Jeff PetryX000.00%017000.320000001180000
Matt DucheneX0075.00%400000.0000000001818000
Fabian ZetterlundX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek21000.9352.17550023113000.0000018000
Connor Hellebuyck1811420.8713.7310452065502196000.0000180001

St Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX17101525-720141665224315.38%836421.444481253000046
Robert ThomasX1781624220101943173418.60%732419.05033344000023
Steven StamkosX1771421-780183629223424.14%736321.36347953000244
Brayden SchennX17712192120311457184412.28%826315.480000200000
Jordan KyrouX171051560061247142421.28%524814.59202744101224
Carter VerhaegheX178513-78022184382618.60%828216.6100004000015
Chandler StephensonX168311520710287828.57%416810.480000000004
T.J. OshieX175510216019142661519.23%1026215.400000000000
Brock NelsonX17369-320610409157.50%018410.8114565300000
Brandon CarloX17088-540132012440.00%2534720.40000037000036
Vincent TrocheckX17437-16014722101618.18%11368.020000000000
David PerronX171674602491610176.25%223713.94011344000016
Brayden McNabbX1707764012128450.00%1024414.3500001000038
Colton ParaykoX170660001319267110.00%2639323.09022338011047
Justin FaulkX17325-51201919189316.67%2738222.4521346100001
Jamie OleksiakX17145415571091411.11%1319111.250000000000
Ryan HartmanX17145-2208685312.50%21257.370000000000
Alex PietrangeloX17055-240172826460.00%2143625.64000562011146
Travis SanheimX17011120223100.00%1513.030000000004
Jake NeighboursX1000000202100.00%01010.420000000000
Jaden SchwartzX17000100310000.00%060.330000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX1142.31%261814001.37000000620041
Robert ThomasX0153.75%307157001.48000000250004
Steven StamkosX1050.30%4931113001.16000000140101
Brayden SchennX0144.44%18163001.44000000011200
Jordan KyrouX1140.00%10116011.21000002200121
Carter VerhaegheX2045.83%241014000.92000001100100
Chandler StephensonX1047.00%10063011.31000000055200
T.J. OshieX1045.00%2047000.76000000044011
Brock NelsonX0040.00%1053000.98000000022000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0220000.460000000171000
Vincent TrocheckX1172.73%4451001.03000000085000
David PerronX0028.57%773000.59000000055001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%048000.570000000175001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0314000.310000001170000
Justin FaulkX000.00%0312000.260000000132000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%002000.52000000095000
Ryan HartmanX10100.00%120000.80000000055000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%059000.230000000179001
Travis SanheimX000.00%012000.3900000001715000
Jake NeighboursX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington179610.8744.149570066522241000.0000170010
Anthony Stolarz20100.8334.76632053010010.0000017000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3