Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (SEA)X18142438860313893254115.05%743123.9546102265213563
Auston Matthews (KC )X101611271000161454202929.63%421521.52415927101316
Mark Stone (SAV)X1312152744011961173719.67%326320.20022113800000
Matt Boldy (SEA)X181510256280162166193822.73%936020.01549106400000
Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X17101525-720141665224315.38%836421.444481253000046
Robert Thomas (STL)X1781624220101943173418.60%732419.05033344000023
Seth Jarvis (SEA)X1891221-300322442184321.43%431717.63134754011027
Steven Stamkos (STL)X1771421-780183629223424.14%736321.36347953000244
Brock Boeser (KC )X108111981759444142318.18%519819.8312332700000
Brayden Schenn (STL)X17712192120311457184412.28%826315.480000200000
Shea Theodore (SEA)X1841519106011334518218.89%2952529.16022571011264
Sean Monahan (SAV)X1310818920101443162123.26%321216.3000015000112
Alexis Lafreniere (SEA)X1871118-112033193582020.00%735319.64123253101261
Evgeni Malkin (SAV)X1389174100131841183019.51%831724.42202742000249
Kyle Connor (KC )X10511161209132471520.83%416416.3814522700000
Jordan Kyrou (STL)X171051560061247142421.28%524814.59202744101224
John Tavares (SAV)X1341115540211428111514.29%227421.09000227011221
Blake Coleman (SAV)X1368141016026193843115.79%328021.57011439000144
Gustav Forsling (SEA)X1831114101804020321199.38%1851828.80123670011258
Carter Verhaeghe (STL)X178513-78022184382618.60%828216.6100004000015
Wyatt Johnston (SEA)X1858135208173262115.63%822512.50134663101227
Trevor Moore (SAV)X13491380016183061513.33%419314.850000000000
Roman Josi (SEA)X183912-31407253216169.38%1933418.55022248000012
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X168311520710287828.57%416810.480000000004
Pavel Buchnevich (SAV)X13471150015732102412.50%118814.43101530112234
Patrick Kane (SEA)X183811100863515308.57%220011.110000300000
T.J. Oshie (STL)X175510216019142661519.23%1026215.400000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (SAV)X13459100482171519.05%014010.7400011800000
Brock Nelson (STL)X17369-320610409157.50%018410.8114565300000
Martin Necas (SEA)X1836974019112121314.29%529416.340000000000
Drew Doughty (SAV)X13189310024222610193.85%1637628.92011343000249
Troy Terry (KC )X1053810077193726.32%616216.1800002100004
Travis Konecny (DET)X6448-420139144628.57%210016.7212322000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (KC )X10448-3001261971321.05%113713.65000018000010
Matias Maccelli (KC )X10268920871681112.50%819119.1401122000000
Kris Letang (SAV)X131783280342725854.00%2436528.07000543000037
Devon Toews (SAV)X13178500101414657.14%1728421.88000125000233
Bowen Byram (KC )X1008824071120760.00%1419419.35011018000023
Brandon Carlo (STL)X17088-540132012440.00%2534720.40000037000036
Connor Bedard (SJ )X6617040891951531.58%110818.0711242100008
Josh Norris (SEA)X1852710022212011225.00%119610.880000000000
Drake Batherson (NJ )X643720040185622.22%06110.230000200000
Jonathan Drouin (SAV)X13437-300672161019.05%21229.3900006101118
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X17437-16014722101618.18%11368.020000000000
Shane Pinto (KC )X1034710022131751017.65%419119.12101120000033
David Perron (STL)X171674602491610176.25%223713.94011344000016
Filip Hronek (SEA)X18167-280181826853.85%1837520.81011348000047
Rasmus Andersson (KC )X10077110011912520.00%1424324.26022530000011
Brayden McNabb (STL)X1707764012128450.00%1024414.3500001000038
Dylan Larkin (DET)X6426-2003102251218.18%011619.4222462700005
Jake Guentzel (SJ )X6336-5209131751217.65%513923.22011119000016
Reilly Smith (SEA)X18246-540199152813.33%423312.960000100000
Chris Kreider (DET)X6156-50054113119.09%110717.8302212000004
Brock Faber (KC )X10156120815199105.26%1326426.43000230000130
Colton Parayko (STL)X170660001319267110.00%2639323.09022338011047
Jason Dickinson (SAV)X13415220149120333.33%31168.940000000000
Justin Faulk (STL)X17325-51201919189316.67%2738222.4521346100001
Sean Couturier (SEA)X1832540013161441121.43%321411.91101250000122
Evander Kane (SEA)X183253100224164918.75%31337.420000000001
Tomas Hertl (SJ )X614524098128108.33%112520.78000221000018
Sam Reinhart (DET)X614500034215104.76%112320.44000525000111
Nikolaj Ehlers (SAV)X13145-40027133107.69%1997.580000100002
Jacob Middleton (SAV)X131457120161911459.09%1629622.79000125000042
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X17145415571091411.11%1319111.250000000000
Ryan Hartman (STL)X17145-2208685312.50%21257.370000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (NJ )X6055-320101211870.00%1017629.35011017000123
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X17055-240172826460.00%2143625.64000562011146
Filip Forsberg (DET)X6314-10401152341413.04%211519.1110182500004
Anthony Cirelli (NJ )X62242005564433.33%27011.700000000009
Nico Hischier (NJ )X6224-3007383725.00%110818.08011015000112
Cole Caufield (SJ )X62244005886525.00%18814.590000600000
Mikael Granlund (NJ )X6224-300129142614.29%110617.6210111500019
Anton Lundell (KC )X10224-120210156913.33%211811.8100001000011
Kaiden Guhle (KC )X102245315811134515.38%616016.0400000011122
Valeri Nichushkin (ATL)X4134-2407813997.69%310225.40011112000215
Kirill Marchenko (SJ )X613400027100010.00%2538.780000000000
Jordan Greenway (KC )X10134-140168169116.25%413813.8200001000031
Artem Zub (SEA)X1813414061290711.11%1520311.250000000000
Dakota Joshua (SEA)X181340140311016556.25%819811.030000000000
Michael Matheson (NJ )X6044-3100675510.00%815626.04000017000020
Jeff Petry (SEA)X1804442012218150.00%2125113.9400001011042
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X6303-5403596733.33%111318.9100001600000
Gustav Nyquist (ATL)X4213-20042121316.67%06315.8510141300000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ATL)X4213-12052102520.00%06917.1600021100005
Matty Beniers (SJ )X62130004763433.33%06510.820000000009
Mathieu Joseph (NJ )X621322022112218.18%1447.350000000000
Anze Kopitar (ATL)X4123-20037101610.00%39423.44112213000217
Zach Werenski (SJ )X6123-54081718265.56%1517328.82112223000022
Alex Killorn (NJ )X6123210064100110.00%07011.610000100006
Brandon Saad (NJ )X61232200162416.67%0477.870000000003
Owen Power (SJ )X61233003541325.00%59415.64000015000011
Joel Eriksson Ek (NJ )X6123-58099186145.56%313722.88000116000219
Charlie McAvoy (NJ )X61232001210103410.00%612020.03000015000115
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X6123-3208620275.00%19415.6200001500000
Alex Ovechkin (NJ )X6033-5801041911170.00%313823.03000216000020
Erik Gudbranson (SJ )X6033-3802066210.00%1015425.6400008000020
Jack Roslovic (KC )X10033-2002312350.00%3767.570000000000
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X4112-1204480512.50%05413.6100011000012
Tyler Seguin (DET)X6112-12005486312.50%38514.110000000000
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X611220012131107.69%4447.360000000000
Adam Fox (DET)X6112-60011318565.56%1014524.2300022300000
Ryan O'Reilly (ATL)X4022-240354210.00%16816.9400021000006
Miro Heiskanen (DET)X6022-10001911830.00%1214123.54000223000012
Brenden Dillon (DET)X6022-9201483110.00%511318.8900000000011
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X6022-320266230.00%59515.7700002200002
Nick Leddy (SJ )X6022020660000.00%611018.3900001300004
Morgan Barron (DET)X6022-200562110.00%37913.110000000000
William Karlsson (SJ )X6022-1209717550.00%213422.31000115000022
Clayton Keller (SJ )X6022-2005389110.00%09115.1300001000002
Macklin Celebrini (R) (SJ )X6022-240368580.00%210016.630111700000
Mikey Anderson (KC )X100225805184520.00%1017217.2400000011031
Radko Gudas (SAV)X13022412011137020.00%415011.5700000000120
Sean Durzi (SAV)X13022440397210.00%213110.070000000002
Bryan Rust (ATL)X4101-1006283512.50%14611.5300031000000
Nazem Kadri (ATL)X4101-1202384212.50%37619.0400001500000
Sam Bennett (DET)X6101-18013361216.67%08414.030000000000
Erik Haula (DET)X6101-2004543025.00%0569.3400000000011
William Eklund (SJ )X61010002531533.33%46410.720000000000
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X6101-130047122128.33%29716.1900011200000
Dmitri Voronkov (SJ )X61011001140025.00%1254.250000000000
Isac Lundestrom (KC )X10101-1006882312.50%3949.3700000000117
Taylor Raddysh (KC )X10101-2206362216.67%1767.550000000000
Alex Wennberg (ATL)X4011-100512030.00%0215.200000300000
Victor Hedman (ATL)X4011-31401055410.00%210225.5800011500003
Claude Giroux (ATL)X4011-100348220.00%04411.060000200007
Shayne Gostisbehere (ATL)X4011-200162000.00%27117.800000000009
Pavel Zacha (ATL)X4011-300036260.00%0358.650000000000
Aaron Ekblad (SJ )X6011320362110.00%28013.2600000000010
K'Andre Miller (NJ )X6011200326440.00%1012020.03000015000015
Ondrej Kase (DET)X6011-100120010.00%0427.040000000000
Vince Dunn (DET)X6011-320324210.00%410116.7900002200007
Gabriel Vilardi (SJ )X6011000438340.00%0549.0100001000001
Jackson LaCombe (KC )X10011480767220.00%914414.430000000002
Morgan Geekie (SAV)X13011-400461230.00%2937.180000000000
Travis Sanheim (STL)X17011120223100.00%1513.030000000004
Jake Neighbours (STL)X1000000202100.00%01010.420000000000
Frank Vatrano (ATL)X4000-320314340.00%24611.400000300005
Mario Ferraro (ATL)X4000-500375210.00%138721.8000002000019
John Carlson (ATL)X4000-260456420.00%911628.91000010000016
Darren Raddysh (ATL)X4000-320131000.00%2328.120000100001
Hampus Lindholm (ATL)X4000120020000.00%14410.9100000000010
Matt Roy (DET)X6000-500779200.00%413021.590000000008
Jacob Trouba (SJ )X60000160992230.00%811719.4600001400009
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X6000-200277180.00%1579.420000500014
John Marino (NJ )X6000-200321200.00%26911.440000100006
Damon Severson (NJ )X6000-320154110.00%46210.290000100000
JJ Peterka (NJ )X6000000000000.00%020.390000100000
Carson Soucy (NJ )X6000-120000000.00%0183.000000000001
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X17000100310000.00%060.330000300001
Matt Duchene (SEA)X18000000000000.00%0100.530000200005
Fabian Zetterlund (SEA)X18000000011010.00%2211.1500002000114

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (SEA)X3253.19%658216011.76000000520442
Auston Matthews (KC )X2052.70%296104032.51000004600421
Mark Stone (SAV)X2055.00%20104002.06000000011412
Matt Boldy (SEA)X2340.74%27167021.39000002200240
Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X1142.31%261814001.37000000620041
Robert Thomas (STL)X0153.75%307157001.48000000250004
Seth Jarvis (SEA)X0142.51%20794001.32000001100111
Steven Stamkos (STL)X1050.30%4931113001.16000000140101
Brock Boeser (KC )X1033.33%1574011.92000000610110
Brayden Schenn (STL)X0144.44%18163001.44000000011200
Shea Theodore (SEA)X000.00%01517000.72000000042110
Sean Monahan (SAV)X0056.48%19394001.70000005900110
Alexis Lafreniere (SEA)X1144.44%18115001.02000000140201
Evgeni Malkin (SAV)X0054.61%15274001.07000000420001
Kyle Connor (KC )X1042.86%7121001.95000000310210
Jordan Kyrou (STL)X1140.00%10116011.21000002200121
John Tavares (SAV)X0156.82%35283001.09000000011013
Blake Coleman (SAV)X1023.81%2175001.00000003300000
Gustav Forsling (SEA)X210.00%0718000.540000000101100
Carter Verhaeghe (STL)X2045.83%241014000.92000001100100
Wyatt Johnston (SEA)X0047.27%55126001.16000000120000
Trevor Moore (SAV)X0028.57%1453001.35000000052001
Roman Josi (SEA)X010.00%01411000.72000000120011
Chandler Stephenson (STL)X1047.00%10063011.31000000055200
Pavel Buchnevich (SAV)X2136.84%19121001.17000000011110
Patrick Kane (SEA)X0033.33%6181001.10000000071010
T.J. Oshie (STL)X1045.00%2047000.76000000044011
Vladimir Tarasenko (SAV)X0166.67%350001.29000000120100
Brock Nelson (STL)X0040.00%1053000.98000000022000
Martin Necas (SEA)X1048.78%4148000.61000000033001
Drew Doughty (SAV)X010.00%0617000.48000000011010
Troy Terry (KC )X1161.54%1335000.99000000310101
Travis Konecny (DET)X00100.00%222011.59000000021101
Tyler Bertuzzi (KC )X000.00%141001.17000003700000
Matias Maccelli (KC )X1053.33%1544000.84000000610011
Kris Letang (SAV)X000.00%0915000.440000000112000
Devon Toews (SAV)X100.00%0510000.56000000062020
Bowen Byram (KC )X000.00%029000.830000005100000
Brandon Carlo (STL)X000.00%0220000.460000000171000
Connor Bedard (SJ )X1032.88%7322011.29000001100100
Josh Norris (SEA)X1045.63%10333000.71000000021001
Drake Batherson (NJ )X000.00%130002.28000000120012
Jonathan Drouin (SAV)X01100.00%142001.15000000120000
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X1172.73%4451001.03000000085000
Shane Pinto (KC )X0039.44%18043000.73000001100000
David Perron (STL)X0028.57%773000.59000000055001
Filip Hronek (SEA)X000.00%0011000.37000000011000
Rasmus Andersson (KC )X000.00%048000.580000004100000
Brayden McNabb (STL)X000.00%048000.570000000175001
Dylan Larkin (DET)X0053.85%13061001.03000000011010
Jake Guentzel (SJ )X0033.67%9861000.86000002300001
Reilly Smith (SEA)X1038.46%1322000.51000000022010
Chris Kreider (DET)X0066.67%625001.12000000031010
Brock Faber (KC )X000.00%088000.45000000092010
Colton Parayko (STL)X000.00%0314000.310000001170000
Jason Dickinson (SAV)X1058.00%5001000.86000001100000
Justin Faulk (STL)X000.00%0312000.260000000132000
Sean Couturier (SEA)X1025.00%1219000.47000001100100
Evander Kane (SEA)X0050.00%242000.75000000033000
Tomas Hertl (SJ )X0060.53%7655000.80000000130000
Sam Reinhart (DET)X0055.56%982000.82000000240100
Nikolaj Ehlers (SAV)X0050.00%231001.01000000190000
Jacob Middleton (SAV)X000.00%039000.34000000031001
Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000.00%002000.52000000095000
Ryan Hartman (STL)X10100.00%120000.80000000055000
MacKenzie Weegar (NJ )X000.00%045000.57000000061100
Alex Pietrangelo (STL)X000.00%059000.230000000179001
Filip Forsberg (DET)X1062.50%820100.70000001100000
Anthony Cirelli (NJ )X0027.78%3601001.14000001100000
Nico Hischier (NJ )X0050.00%70102000.74000000021000
Cole Caufield (SJ )X1033.33%620000.91000000042101
Mikael Granlund (NJ )X0066.67%320000.76010000011010
Anton Lundell (KC )X0159.32%5924000.68000000032001
Kaiden Guhle (KC )X000.00%013000.50000000150000
Valeri Nichushkin (ATL)X0040.00%531000.79000000130000
Kirill Marchenko (SJ )X0054.55%1121001.52000001100000
Jordan Greenway (KC )X0042.86%722000.58000000240000
Artem Zub (SEA)X000.00%0011000.39000000097001
Dakota Joshua (SEA)X0060.00%523000.400000000139000
Michael Matheson (NJ )X000.00%028000.51000000260000
Jeff Petry (SEA)X000.00%017000.320000001180000
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X0054.55%1135100.53000002200000
Gustav Nyquist (ATL)X0060.00%521000.95000000011000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ATL)X0033.33%630000.87000001100000
Matty Beniers (SJ )X0052.94%1703000.92000000022000
Mathieu Joseph (NJ )X1031.58%1901001.36000000043000
Anze Kopitar (ATL)X0061.11%12634000.64000000031000
Zach Werenski (SJ )X000.00%066000.35000000042001
Alex Killorn (NJ )X000.00%000000.86000000022000
Brandon Saad (NJ )X000.00%120001.27000000011000
Owen Power (SJ )X000.00%012000.64000000310000
Joel Eriksson Ek (NJ )X0052.69%18683000.44000000051000
Charlie McAvoy (NJ )X000.00%035000.50000000032100
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X000.00%612000.64000000032001
Alex Ovechkin (NJ )X0040.91%4483000.43000000260000
Erik Gudbranson (SJ )X000.00%007000.39000000061000
Jack Roslovic (KC )X00100.00%150000.790000003100000
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X000.00%120000.73000000022000
Tyler Seguin (DET)X1043.75%9631000.47000000044000
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X1040.00%531000.91000000033000
Adam Fox (DET)X000.00%045000.28000000130000
Ryan O'Reilly (ATL)X0055.32%4742000.59000000042000
Miro Heiskanen (DET)X000.00%052000.28000000160000
Brenden Dillon (DET)X000.00%002000.35000000064000
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%016000.42000000061000
Nick Leddy (SJ )X000.00%014000.36000000160000
Morgan Barron (DET)X0041.18%8503000.51000000062000
William Karlsson (SJ )X0067.35%4923000.30000000061000
Clayton Keller (SJ )X0012.50%811000.44000000260000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (SJ )X0066.67%361000.40000000064000
Mikey Anderson (KC )X000.00%043000.230000000101000
Radko Gudas (SAV)X000.00%008000.270000000136000
Sean Durzi (SAV)X000.00%015000.310000001130000
Bryan Rust (ATL)X000.00%122000.43000000022000
Nazem Kadri (ATL)X0033.33%320000.26000000022000
Sam Bennett (DET)X0025.00%400000.24000001100000
Erik Haula (DET)X0056.67%3001000.36000000033000
William Eklund (SJ )X0040.00%1023000.31000000011000
Alex DeBrincat (DET)X0036.36%1131000.21000000055000
Dmitri Voronkov (SJ )X000.00%000000.78000001100000
Isac Lundestrom (KC )X0037.50%2433000.21000000022000
Taylor Raddysh (KC )X000.00%112000.26000001100000
Alex Wennberg (ATL)X00100.00%100000.96000000140000
Victor Hedman (ATL)X000.00%006000.20000000042000
Claude Giroux (ATL)X0052.38%2110000.45000000042000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ATL)X000.00%005000.28000000043000
Pavel Zacha (ATL)X0031.58%1900000.58000000043000
Aaron Ekblad (SJ )X000.00%004000.25000000062000
K'Andre Miller (NJ )X000.00%017000.17000000063000
Ondrej Kase (DET)X000.00%000000.47000000063000
Vince Dunn (DET)X000.00%051000.20000000062000
Gabriel Vilardi (SJ )X0052.00%2532000.37000000061000
Jackson LaCombe (KC )X000.00%014000.140000000103000
Morgan Geekie (SAV)X0028.57%3502000.210000000138000
Travis Sanheim (STL)X000.00%012000.3900000001715000
Jake Neighbours (STL)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Frank Vatrano (ATL)X0050.00%210000.00000000044000
Mario Ferraro (ATL)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
John Carlson (ATL)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Darren Raddysh (ATL)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Hampus Lindholm (ATL)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Matt Roy (DET)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Jacob Trouba (SJ )X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X000.00%251000.00000000066000
John Marino (NJ )X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%003000.00000000066000
JJ Peterka (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carson Soucy (NJ )X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Matt Duchene (SEA)X0075.00%400000.0000000001818000
Fabian Zetterlund (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (SJ )10001.0000.001100042000.000006000
Petr Mrazek (SEA)21000.9352.17550023113000.0000018000
Alex Lyon (SAV)10000.9172.7622001126000.0000013000
Cam Talbot (SJ )62310.8764.10352002419477100.000060010
Jordan Binnington (STL)179610.8744.149570066522241000.0000170010
Connor Hellebuyck (SEA)1811420.8713.7310452065502196000.0000180001
Joseph Woll (KC )106110.8674.035220035263117100.0000100011
Marc-Andre Fleury (NJ )62400.8584.84360002920486100.000060000
Sergei Bobrovsky (SAV)137330.8514.277730055370131110.0000130000
John Gibson (ATL)10000.8464.5127002137000.000004000
Charlie Lindgren (ATL)40310.8404.76214001710640000.000040000
Mikko Koskinen (DET)62400.8385.08307002616062000.000060000
Igor Shesterkin (KC )20200.8334.52800063619000.0000010000
Anthony Stolarz (STL)20100.8334.76632053010010.0000017000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)20000.7786.7054006278000.000006000