Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW18142438860313893254115.05%743123.95461022642135633253.19%658216011.7600000442
2Auston MatthewsKansas City ScoutsC101611271000161454202929.63%421521.524159271013152052.70%296104032.5100000421
3Mark StoneSavannah Ghost PiratesRW1312152744011961173719.67%326220.200221137000002055.00%20104002.0600000412
4Matt BoldySeattle KrakenLW181510256280162166193822.73%936020.015491064000002340.74%27167021.3900000240
5Kirill KaprizovSt Louis BluesLW/RW17101525-720141665224315.38%836421.4444812520000451142.31%261814001.3700000041
6Robert ThomasSt Louis BluesC/RW1781624220101943173418.60%732319.050333430000220153.75%307157001.4800000004
7Steven StamkosSt Louis BluesC/LW/RW1771421-780183629223424.14%736321.363479520002431050.30%4931113001.1600000101
8Seth JarvisSeattle KrakenC1891221-300322442184321.43%431717.631347530110270142.51%20794001.3200000111
9Brayden SchennSt Louis BluesC/LW/RW17712192120311457184412.28%826315.4800002000000144.44%18163001.4400000200
10Shea TheodoreSeattle KrakenD1841519106011334518218.89%2952429.16022570011264000%01517000.7200000110
11Brock BoeserKansas City ScoutsRW108111981759444142318.18%519819.83123327000001033.33%1574011.9200000110
12Sean MonahanSavannah Ghost PiratesC1310818920101443162123.26%321116.30000140001120056.48%19394001.7000000110
13Alexis LafreniereSeattle KrakenLW1871118-112033193582020.00%735319.641232521012601144.44%18115001.0200000201
14Evgeni MalkinSavannah Ghost PiratesC/RW1389174100131841183019.51%831724.422027410002490054.61%15274001.0700000001
15Kyle ConnorKansas City ScoutsC/LW10511161209132471520.83%416316.38145227000001042.86%7121001.9500000210
16John TavaresSavannah Ghost PiratesC1341115540211428111514.29%227421.090002270112210156.82%35283001.0900000013
17Jordan KyrouSt Louis BluesC/RW171051560061247142421.28%524814.592027441012231140.00%10116011.2100000121
18Blake ColemanSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW/RW1368141016026193843115.79%328021.570114390001441023.81%2175001.0000000000
19Gustav ForslingSeattle KrakenD1831114101804020321199.38%1851828.80123670011257210%0718000.5400000100
20Carter VerhaegheSt Louis BluesC178513-78022184382618.60%828216.61000030000152045.83%241014000.9200000100
21Trevor MooreSavannah Ghost PiratesLW13491380016183061513.33%419314.8500000000000028.57%1453001.3500000001
22Wyatt JohnstonSeattle KrakenC1858135208173262115.63%822512.501346621012260047.27%55126001.1600000000
23Roman JosiSeattle KrakenD183912-31407253216169.38%1933318.55022248000011010%01411000.7200000011
24Patrick KaneSeattle KrakenRW183811100863515308.57%220011.1100003000000033.33%6181001.1000000010
25Chandler StephensonSt Louis BluesC168311520710287828.57%416710.4800000000031047.00%10063011.3100000200
26Pavel BuchnevichSavannah Ghost PiratesLW/RW13471150015732102412.50%118714.431015291122342136.84%19121001.1700000110
27T.J. OshieSt Louis BluesC/RW175510216019142661519.23%1026115.4000000000001045.00%2047000.7600000011
28Drew DoughtySavannah Ghost PiratesD13189310024222610193.85%1637628.92011343000248010%0617000.4800000010
29Brock NelsonSt Louis BluesC/LW17369-320610409157.50%018310.81145653000000040.00%1053000.9800000000
30Vladimir TarasenkoSavannah Ghost PiratesRW13459100482171519.05%013910.74000117000000166.67%350001.2900000100
31Martin NecasSeattle KrakenC/RW1836974019112121314.29%529416.3400000000001048.78%4148000.6100000001
32Troy TerryKansas City ScoutsC/RW1053810077193726.32%616116.18000020000041161.54%1335000.9900000101
33Tyler BertuzziKansas City ScoutsLW/RW10448-3001261971321.05%113613.6500001800009000%141001.1700000000
34Travis KonecnyDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW6448-420139144628.57%210016.721232190000000100.00%222011.5900000101
35Bowen ByramKansas City ScoutsD1008824071120760%1419319.35011018000023000%029000.8300000000
36Kris LetangSavannah Ghost PiratesD131783280342725854.00%2436428.07000543000037000%0915000.4400000000
37Brandon CarloSt Louis BluesD17088-540132012440%2534620.40000037000036000%0220000.4600000000
38Devon ToewsSavannah Ghost PiratesD13178500101414657.14%1728421.88000125000233100%0510000.5600000020
39Matias MaccelliKansas City ScoutsLW10268920871681112.50%819119.14011219000001053.33%1544000.8400000011
40Jonathan DrouinSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW/RW13437-300672161019.05%21229.390000610111801100.00%142001.1500000000
41Rasmus AnderssonKansas City ScoutsD10077110011912520%1424224.26022529000011000%048000.5800000000
42David PerronSt Louis BluesLW/RW171674602491610176.25%223613.940113440000150028.57%773000.5900000001
43Drake BathersonNew Jersey DevilsRW643720040185622.22%06110.230000100000000%130002.2800000012
44Brayden McNabbSt Louis BluesD1707764012128450%1024314.3500001000037000%048000.5700000001
45Vincent TrocheckSt Louis BluesC17437-16014722101618.18%11368.0200000000001172.73%4451001.0300000000
46Josh NorrisSeattle KrakenC1852710022212011225.00%119510.8800000000001045.63%10333000.7100000001
47Filip HronekSeattle KrakenD18167-280181826853.85%1837420.81011347000046000%0011000.3700000000
48Shane PintoKansas City ScoutsC1034710022131751017.65%419119.121011200000320039.44%18043000.7300000000
49Connor BedardSan Jose SharksC6617040891951531.58%110818.07112421000071032.88%7322011.2900000100
50Colton ParaykoSt Louis BluesD170660001319267110%2639223.09022337011046000%0314000.3100000000
51Dylan LarkinDetroit Red WingsC/LW6426-2003102251218.18%011619.42224627000050053.85%13061001.0300000010
52Jake GuentzelSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW6336-5209131751217.65%513923.220111190000150033.67%9861000.8600000001
53Reilly SmithSeattle KrakenRW18246-540199152813.33%423312.9600000000001038.46%1322000.5100000010
54Chris KreiderDetroit Red WingsLW6156-50054113119.09%110617.83022119000040066.67%625001.1200000010
55Brock FaberKansas City ScoutsD10156120815199105.26%1326426.43000229000129000%088000.4500000010
56Tomas HertlSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW614524098128108.33%112420.780002210000170060.53%7655000.8000000000
57Nikolaj EhlersSavannah Ghost PiratesLW/RW13145-40027133107.69%1987.5800001000020050.00%231001.0100000000
58Sam ReinhartDetroit Red WingsC/RW614500034215104.76%112220.440005240001110055.56%982000.8200000100
59Alex PietrangeloSt Louis BluesD17055-240172826460%2143525.64000561011146000%059000.2300000001
60Sean CouturierSeattle KrakenC1832540013161441121.43%321411.911012500001221025.00%1219000.4700000100
61Jacob MiddletonSavannah Ghost PiratesD131457120161911459.09%1629622.79000125000042000%039000.3400000001
62MacKenzie WeegarNew Jersey DevilsD6055-320101211870%1017629.35011017000123000%045000.5700000100
63Evander KaneSeattle KrakenLW/RW183253100224164918.75%31337.4200000000010050.00%242000.7500000000
64Justin FaulkSt Louis BluesD17325-51201919189316.67%2738122.4521346100001000%0312000.2600000000
65Jamie OleksiakSt Louis BluesD17145415571091411.11%1319111.250000000000000%002000.5200000000
66Ryan HartmanSt Louis BluesC/LW/RW17145-2208685312.50%21257.37000000000010100.00%120000.8000000000
67Jason DickinsonSavannah Ghost PiratesC/LW13415220149120333.33%31168.9400000000001058.00%5001000.8600000000
68Anthony CirelliNew Jersey DevilsC62242005564433.33%27011.7000000000090027.78%3601001.1400000000
69Valeri NichushkinAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW4134-2407813997.69%310125.400111120002140040.00%531000.7900000000
70Nico HischierNew Jersey DevilsC6224-3007383725.00%110818.080110150001120050.00%70102000.7400000000
71Jordan GreenwayKansas City ScoutsLW10134-140168169116.25%413813.82000000000300042.86%722000.5800000000
72Anton LundellKansas City ScoutsC10224-120210156913.33%211811.81000000000100159.32%5924000.6800000001
73Jeff PetrySeattle KrakenD1804442012218150%2125013.9400000011041000%017000.3200000000
74Filip ForsbergDetroit Red WingsLW/RW6314-10401152341413.04%211419.11101824000031062.50%820100.7000000000
75Cole CaufieldSan Jose SharksRW62244005886525.00%18714.5900005000001033.33%620000.9100000101
76Mikael GranlundNew Jersey DevilsC/LW6224-300129142614.29%110517.62101115000190066.67%320000.7601000010
77Artem ZubSeattle KrakenD1813414061290711.11%1520211.250000000000000%0011000.3900000001
78Michael MathesonNew Jersey DevilsD6044-3100675510%815626.04000017000019000%028000.5100000000
79Dakota JoshuaSeattle KrakenC/RW181340140311016556.25%819811.0300000000000060.00%523000.4000000000
80Kirill MarchenkoSan Jose SharksRW613400027100010.00%2528.7800000000000054.55%1121001.5200000000
81Kaiden GuhleKansas City ScoutsD102245315811134515.38%616016.0400000011122000%013000.5000000000
82Gustav NyquistAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW4213-20042121316.67%06315.85101413000000060.00%521000.9500000000
83Zach WerenskiSan Jose SharksD6123-54081718265.56%1517228.82112223000021000%066000.3500000001
84Matty BeniersSan Jose SharksC62130004763433.33%06410.8200000000080052.94%1703000.9200000000
85Alex KillornNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6123210064100110.00%06911.610000000006000%000000.8600000000
86Alex OvechkinNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6033-5801041911170%313823.030002150000200040.91%4483000.4300000000
87Anze KopitarAtlanta ThrashersC4123-20037101610.00%39323.441122120002170061.11%12634000.6400000000
88Erik GudbransonSan Jose SharksD6033-3802066210%1015325.6400008000019000%007000.3900000000
89Brandon SaadNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW61232200162416.67%0477.870000000002000%120001.2700000000
90Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAtlanta ThrashersC/LW4213-12052102520.00%06817.16000210000050033.33%630000.8700000000
91Charlie CoyleNew Jersey DevilsC/RW6303-5403596733.33%111318.91000015000000054.55%1135100.5300000000
92Owen PowerSan Jose SharksD61233003541325.00%59315.64000015000011000%012000.6400000000
93Joel Eriksson EkNew Jersey DevilsC/LW6123-58099186145.56%313722.880001150002180052.69%18683000.4400000000
94Jack RoslovicKansas City ScoutsC/RW10033-2002312350%3757.57000000000000100.00%150000.7900000000
95Charlie McAvoyNew Jersey DevilsD61232001210103410.00%612020.03000014000114000%035000.5000000100
96Jesper BrattNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6123-3208620275.00%19315.6200001500000000%612000.6400000001
97Mathieu JosephNew Jersey DevilsC/LW/RW621322022112218.18%1447.3500000000001031.58%1901001.3600000000
98Kevin FialaAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW4112-1204480512.50%05413.610001900012000%120000.7300000000
99Miro HeiskanenDetroit Red WingsD6022-10001911830%1214123.54000223000011000%052000.2800000000
100Brenden DillonDetroit Red WingsD6022-9201483110%511318.8900000000010000%002000.3500000000
101Jakob ChychrunDetroit Red WingsD6022-320266230%59415.7700002100001000%016000.4200000000
102Tyler SeguinDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW6112-12005486312.50%38414.1100000000001043.75%9631000.4700000000
103Nick LeddySan Jose SharksD6022020660000%611018.3900001300004000%014000.3600000000
104Radko GudasSavannah Ghost PiratesD13022412011137020%415011.5700000000120000%008000.2700000000
105Morgan BarronDetroit Red WingsC6022-200562110%37813.1100000000000041.18%8503000.5100000000
106Ryan O'ReillyAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW4022-240354210%16716.94000210000060055.32%4742000.5900000000
107William KarlssonSan Jose SharksC6022-1209717550%213322.310001150000220067.35%4923000.3000000000
108Jake DeBruskNew Jersey DevilsLW611220012131107.69%4447.3600000000001040.00%531000.9100000000
109Adam FoxDetroit Red WingsD6112-60011318565.56%1014524.2300022300000000%045000.2800000000
110Sean DurziSavannah Ghost PiratesD13022440397210%213010.070000000002000%015000.3100000000
111Clayton KellerSan Jose SharksC/LW/RW6022-2005389110%09015.1300009000020012.50%811000.4400000000
112Mikey AndersonKansas City ScoutsD100225805184520%1017217.2400000011031000%043000.2300000000
113Macklin CelebriniSan Jose SharksC/LW6022-240368580%29916.6301117000000066.67%361000.4000000000
114Alex WennbergAtlanta ThrashersC/LW4011-100512030%0205.20000020000000100.00%100000.9600000000
115Aaron EkbladSan Jose SharksD6011320362110%27913.260000000009000%004000.2500000000
116Bryan RustAtlanta ThrashersLW/RW4101-1006283512.50%14611.5300031000000000%122000.4300000000
117Sam BennettDetroit Red WingsC/LW6101-18013361216.67%08414.0300000000000025.00%400000.2400000000
118Nazem KadriAtlanta ThrashersC4101-1202384212.50%37619.04000014000000033.33%320000.2600000000
119Erik HaulaDetroit Red WingsC/LW6101-2004543025.00%0569.34000000000100056.67%3001000.3600000000
120K'Andre MillerNew Jersey DevilsD6011200326440%1012020.03000014000014000%017000.1700000000
121Victor HedmanAtlanta ThrashersD4011-31401055410%210225.5800011400002000%006000.2000000000
122Claude GirouxAtlanta ThrashersC/RW4011-100348220%04411.0600001000060052.38%2110000.4500000000
123Travis SanheimSt Louis BluesD17011120223100%1513.030000000003000%012000.3900000000
124Shayne GostisbehereAtlanta ThrashersD4011-200162000%27117.800000000008000%005000.2800000000
125Ondrej KaseDetroit Red WingsRW6011-100120010%0427.040000000000000%000000.4700000000
126Isac LundestromKansas City ScoutsC/LW10101-1006882312.50%3939.37000000001170037.50%2433000.2100000000
127Pavel ZachaAtlanta ThrashersC/LW4011-300036260%0348.6500000000000031.58%1900000.5800000000
128Vince DunnDetroit Red WingsD6011-320324210%410016.7900002100007000%051000.2000000000
129Gabriel VilardiSan Jose SharksC6011000438340%0549.0100009000010052.00%2532000.3700000000
130William EklundSan Jose SharksC61010002531533.33%46410.7200000000000040.00%1023000.3100000000
131Alex DeBrincatDetroit Red WingsLW/RW6101-130047122128.33%29716.19000112000000036.36%1131000.2100000000
132Morgan GeekieSavannah Ghost PiratesC13011-400461230%2937.1800000000000028.57%3502000.2100000000
133Taylor RaddyshKansas City ScoutsLW/RW10101-2206362216.67%1757.550000000000000%112000.2600000000
134Dmitri VoronkovSan Jose SharksLW61011001140025.00%1254.250000000000000%000000.7800000000
135Jackson LaCombeKansas City ScoutsD10011480767220%914414.430000000001000%014000.1400000000
136Frank VatranoAtlanta ThrashersC/LW/RW4000-320314340%24511.4000003000040050.00%21000000000000
137Matt RoyDetroit Red WingsD6000-500779200%412921.590000000007000%00300000000000
138Jacob TroubaSan Jose SharksD60000160992230%811619.4600001300008000%00500000000000
139Tyler ToffoliDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW6000-200277180%1569.420000500014000%25100000000000
140John MarinoNew Jersey DevilsD6000-200321200%26811.440000100006000%00200000000000
141Damon SeversonNew Jersey DevilsD6000-320154110%46110.290000100000000%00300000000000
142Mario FerraroAtlanta ThrashersD4000-500375210%138721.8000002000019000%01200000000000
143Matt DucheneSeattle KrakenC18000000000000%090.5300002000040075.00%40000000000000
144Jaden SchwartzSt Louis BluesLW17000100310000%050.330000200001000%00000000000000
145John CarlsonAtlanta ThrashersD4000-260456420%911528.9100009000015000%00200000000000
146Darren RaddyshAtlanta ThrashersD4000-320131000%2328.120000000000000%00200000000000
147Fabian ZetterlundSeattle KrakenLW18000000011010%2201.1500001000114000%00000000000000
148JJ PeterkaNew Jersey DevilsLW/RW6000000000000%020.390000100000000%00000000000000
149Hampus LindholmAtlanta ThrashersD4000120020000%14310.9100000000010000%00100000000000
150Carson SoucyNew Jersey DevilsD6000-120000000%0183.000000000000000%00200000000000
151Jake NeighboursSt Louis BluesLW1000000202100%01010.420000000000000%10000000000000