Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Calgary Canucks
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 7 | GA: 10 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Chris Ferguson | Morale : 19 | Team Overall : 57

Game Center
Lillehammer IK
12-6-0, 24pts
1
FINAL
4 Calgary Canucks
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
9-0-0Home Record1-1-0
3-6-0Home Record0-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games1-3-1
2.78Goals Per Game1.40
2.44Goals Against Per Game2.00
17.02%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.81%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Calgary Canucks
1-4-0, 2pts
1
FINAL
2 Lillehammer IK
12-6-0, 24pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record9-0-0
0-3-0Home Record3-6-0
1-3-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
1.40Goals Per Game2.78
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.44
25.00%Power Play Percentage17.02%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage75.81%
Team Leaders
Ryan McLeodGoals
Ryan McLeod
3
Assists
Thomas Novak
2
Ryan McLeodPoints
Ryan McLeod
4
Ryan McLeodPlus/Minus
Ryan McLeod
2
Frederik AndersenWins
Frederik Andersen
1
Frederik AndersenSave Percentage
Frederik Andersen
0.915

Team Stats
Goals For
7
1.40 GFG
Shots For
82
16.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.3%
Goals Against
10
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
118
23.60 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.8%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
46.6%
Team Info

General ManagerChris Ferguson
CoachStan Smyl
DivisionOrr
ConferenceEast
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets3,000


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team20
Contract Limit53 / 250
Prospects12


Team History

This Season1-4
History0-0-0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joel Farabee0X100.005840888369829976557272707945640607302595,000,000$
2Ryan McLeod0X100.006735968079789863756563757248640607102511,400,000$
3Thomas Novak0X100.005435968365788671627269657756680617102853,500,000$
4Jesperi Kotkaniemi0XX100.005535888076759561756363667145610606802494,820,000$
5Nicholas Robertson (R)0X100.00573597807072686255656969744557060670235796,667$
6Barrett Hayton0X100.004935798279846064736156617045650466502531,775,000$
7Emil Bemstrom0X100.00513594787571685855616366704861060650261775,000$
8Kirby Dach0XX100.005435998580756061557441596445590606402473,362,500$
9Nikita Chibrikov (R)0X100.00713599837371606255417454754553060620225875,833$
10Vasily Podkolzin0X100.00873588767971605055514764624557060610241775,000$
11Liam Foudy (R)0X100.00433595777069605255574753634558060580253775,000$
12Sam Colangelo (R)0X100.00513582797874605055415754664559060580233925,000$
13Nolan Foote (R)0X100.00403599777269605055415350644558060560245863,334$
14Jack Devine (R)0X100.00555555555555555555555555555555050550219775,000$
15Dougie Hamilton0X100.004535748987926073407264616672830507203299,000,000$
16Justin Barron (R)0X100.00573591827787606340626773634565060700235925,000$
17Scott Morrow (R)0X100.00403599817487605040413853494562035600221870,000$
18Ty Smith0X100.00404753666347556060446765434545060570255950,000$
19Vincent Iorio (R)0X100.00403599757369605040413850494554037560221870,000$
20Robin Salo0X100.00367569546149555157704943565252050530263800,000$
Scratches
1Daniil Gushchin (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500239775,000$
2Danny Zhilkin (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500219775,000$
3Francesco Arcuri (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500229775,000$
4Jack Hughes 22 (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500219775,000$
5Justin Robidas (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500229775,000$
6Ty Voit (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500229775,000$
7Owen Allard (R)0X100.00111111551111111102040219775,000$
8Ryan Johnson (R)0X100.00483592786177605840624970564560020650233925,000$
9Stanislav Svozil (R)0X100.00398054546257556148534053534545020530225825,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050417568656563555254535659475504458
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Frederik Andersen0100.00887078998686878788868584730768503533,400,000$
2Dylan Garand (R)0100.0069616259656669666766585050076630238775,000$
Scratches
1Thomas Milic (R)0100.0055555555555555555555555555022550228775,000$
2Carl Lindblom (R)0100.00111111111111102210228775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005347495452525352535250484504951
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Stan Smyl80808080808080CAN6851,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan McLeodCalgary Canucks (WPG)C53142001022133823.08%110521.0401117000020035.59%5902000.7600000001
2Thomas NovakCalgary Canucks (WPG)C5123-520923931311.11%711523.051125110001100142.42%9931000.5200000010
3Joel FarabeeCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW5123-520202016496.25%512124.240225110000101029.17%2434000.4900000100
4Jesperi KotkaniemiCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW502210010147460%09519.070111700008000%313000.4200000000
5Dougie HamiltonCalgary Canucks (WPG)D5022-2608259410%612725.550001700005000%043000.3100000000
6Ty SmithCalgary Canucks (WPG)D5101-14061640125.00%611823.7710121200006000%023000.1700000000
7Nikita ChibrikovCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW5011100531010%1499.870000000000000%022000.4100000000
8Scott MorrowCalgary Canucks (WPG)D510110041851020.00%311623.3010111200003000%012000.1700000000
9Vincent IorioCalgary Canucks (WPG)D5011000010010%0316.230000000000000%001000.6400000000
10Barrett HaytonCalgary Canucks (WPG)C5000000021010%0224.4500000000170058.33%120000000000000
11Liam FoudyCalgary Canucks (WPG)C5000-300391010%07314.61000011000000042.86%70000000000000
12Nicholas RobertsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW5000-1004160400%09218.5700000000010066.67%32300000000000
13Nolan FooteCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW5000-100131100%3469.280000000000000%00000000000000
14Robin SaloCalgary Canucks (WPG)D5000-200160000%16513.0300000000013000%00100000000000
15Vasily PodkolzinCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW5000-100410000%0193.970000000000000%10000000000000
16Kirby DachCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW5000000000000%000.160000000000000%00000000000000
17Emil BemstromCalgary Canucks (WPG)C500000012208340%39919.9600007000000025.00%80300000000000
18Justin BarronCalgary Canucks (WPG)D5000-4208204220%913426.9300007000111000%05500000000000
19Sam ColangeloCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW5000060543000%0489.7100000000000033.33%30000000000000
Team Total or Average9571118-202201102238229488.54%45148315.6235816990003821138.81%2192333000.2400000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenCalgary Canucks (WPG)51310.9152.00300001011841000050000
Team Total or Average51310.9152.0030000101184100050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Barrett HaytonCalgary Canucks (WPG)C252000-06-09CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$No1,775,000$1,775,000$-------1,775,000$1,775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carl LindblomCalgary Canucks (WPG)G222003-05-20SWEYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo82024-03-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1$1$1$1$1$1$1$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Daniil GushchinCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW/RW232002-02-06RUSYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Danny ZhilkinCalgary Canucks (WPG)C212003-12-19RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Dougie Hamilton (1 Way Contract)Calgary Canucks (WPG)D321993-06-17CANNo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$0$No9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$-9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Dylan GarandCalgary Canucks (WPG)G232002-06-07CANYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Emil BemstromCalgary Canucks (WPG)C261999-06-01SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Francesco ArcuriCalgary Canucks (WPG)C222003-06-13CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Frederik AndersenCalgary Canucks (WPG)G351989-10-02DNKNo238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$No3,400,000$3,400,000$-------3,400,000$3,400,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack DevineCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW212003-10-02USAYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo92024-01-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jack Hughes 22Calgary Canucks (WPG)C212003-11-02USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jesperi KotkaniemiCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW242000-07-06FINNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,820,000$0$0$No4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$-4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$4,820,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Joel Farabee (1 Way Contract)Calgary Canucks (WPG)LW252000-02-25USANo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Justin BarronCalgary Canucks (WPG)D232001-11-15CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Justin RobidasCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW222003-03-13USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Kirby DachCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/RW242001-01-21CANNo212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo72024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,362,500$0$0$No3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$---3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$3,362,500$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Liam FoudyCalgary Canucks (WPG)C252000-02-04CANYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------762,500$762,500$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nicholas RobertsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW232001-09-11USAYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm796,667$0$0$No796,667$796,667$796,667$796,667$-----796,667$796,667$796,667$796,667$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Nikita ChibrikovCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW222003-02-16RUSYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,833$0$0$No875,833$875,833$875,833$875,833$-----875,833$875,833$875,833$875,833$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Nolan FooteCalgary Canucks (WPG)LW242000-11-29USAYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Owen AllardCalgary Canucks (WPG)C212004-01-13CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo92024-01-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Robin SaloCalgary Canucks (WPG)D261998-10-13FINNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Ryan JohnsonCalgary Canucks (WPG)D232001-07-24USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan McLeodCalgary Canucks (WPG)C251999-09-21CANNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sam ColangeloCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW232001-12-26USAYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Scott MorrowCalgary Canucks (WPG)D222002-11-01USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Stanislav SvozilCalgary Canucks (WPG)D222003-01-17CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Thomas MilicCalgary Canucks (WPG)G222003-04-14CANYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1$1$1$1$1$1$1$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Thomas NovakCalgary Canucks (WPG)C281997-04-28USANo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$-----3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Ty SmithCalgary Canucks (WPG)D252000-03-24CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Ty VoitCalgary Canucks (WPG)C/LW222003-06-10USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Vasily PodkolzinCalgary Canucks (WPG)RW242001-06-24RUSNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vincent IorioCalgary Canucks (WPG)D222002-11-14CANYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3323.88191 Lbs6 ft15.701,597,980$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeThomas NovakNicholas Robertson40122
2Jesperi KotkaniemiRyan McLeodEmil Bemstrom30122
3Joel FarabeeRyan McLeodNikita Chibrikov20122
4Nolan FooteEmil BemstromJoel Farabee10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonScott Morrow40122
2Ty SmithJustin Barron30122
3Dougie HamiltonJustin Barron20122
4Ty SmithJustin Barron10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeThomas NovakLiam Foudy60122
2Jesperi KotkaniemiRyan McLeodEmil Bemstrom40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithScott Morrow60122
2Justin BarronDougie Hamilton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeThomas Novak60122
2Ryan McLeodJesperi Kotkaniemi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronRobin Salo60122
2Ty SmithDougie Hamilton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel Farabee60122Justin BarronDougie Hamilton60122
2Thomas Novak40122Ty SmithRobin Salo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel FarabeeThomas Novak60122
2Ryan McLeodJesperi Kotkaniemi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithDougie Hamilton60122
2Justin BarronScott Morrow40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel FarabeeThomas NovakRyan McLeodJustin BarronDougie Hamilton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joel FarabeeThomas NovakRyan McLeodJustin BarronDougie Hamilton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Liam Foudy, Sam Colangelo, Joel FarabeeLiam Foudy, Sam ColangeloJoel Farabee
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Smith, Justin Barron, Dougie HamiltonJustin BarronJustin Barron, Ty Smith
Penalty Shots
Joel Farabee, Thomas Novak, Ryan McLeod, Liam Foudy, Jesperi Kotkaniemi
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Dylan Garand
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Joel Farabee, Thomas Novak, Ryan McLeod, Nicholas Robertson, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Liam Foudy, Nolan Foote, Emil Bemstrom, Sam Colangelo, Nikita Chibrikov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ty Smith, Vincent Iorio, Robin Salo, Justin Barron, Dougie Hamilton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Lillehammer IK51400000710-3211000004313030000037-420.20071118001330822320372118452211012325.00%11281.82%0357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%82301085510957
Total51400000710-3211000004313030000037-420.20071118001330822320372118452211012325.00%11281.82%0357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%82301085510957
_Since Last GM Reset51400000710-3211000004313030000037-420.20071118001330822320372118452211012325.00%11281.82%0357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%82301085510957
_Vs Conference51400000710-3211000004313030000037-420.20071118001330822320372118452211012325.00%11281.82%0357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%82301085510957
_Vs Division51400000710-3211000004313030000037-420.20071118001330822320372118452211012325.00%11281.82%0357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%82301085510957

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L17111882118452211000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000710
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000043
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
303000037
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12325.00%11281.82%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
23203721330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
357347.95%3410233.33%164436.36%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
82301085510957


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Calgary Canucks1Lillehammer IK3LBoxScore
25Calgary Canucks1Lillehammer IK2LXBoxScore
39Lillehammer IK2Calgary Canucks0LBoxScore
413Lillehammer IK1Calgary Canucks4WBoxScore
517Calgary Canucks1Lillehammer IK2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,873,333$ 3,873,333$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Calgary Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Calgary Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Calgary Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA