Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Saskatoon Blades
GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7
GF: 37 | GA: 34 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Dale Lautner | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 60

Game Center
Saskatoon Blades
6-7-0, 12pts
3
FINAL
5 Lillehammer IK
12-6-0, 24pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
3-3-0Home Record9-0-0
3-4-0Home Record3-6-0
4-2-4Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.85Goals Per Game2.78
2.62Goals Against Per Game2.44
25.00%Power Play Percentage17.02%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage75.81%
Lillehammer IK
12-6-0, 24pts
4
FINAL
3 Saskatoon Blades
6-7-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
9-0-0Home Record3-3-0
3-6-0Home Record3-4-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-2-4
2.78Goals Per Game2.85
2.44Goals Against Per Game2.62
17.02%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.81%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Team Leaders
Goals
Cutter Gauthier
7
Assists
Jack Drury
13
Points
Jack Drury
15
Plus/Minus
Jacob Bernard-Docker
8
Philipp GrubauerWins
Philipp Grubauer
6
Philipp GrubauerSave Percentage
Philipp Grubauer
0.911

Team Stats
Goals For
37
2.85 GFG
Shots For
342
26.31 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
10 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.8%
Goals Against
34
2.62 GAA
Shots Against
359
27.62 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.6%
Team Info

General ManagerDale Lautner
CoachRod Brind'Amour
DivisionOrr
ConferenceEast
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets3,000


Roster Info

Pro Team38
Farm Team18
Contract Limit56 / 250
Prospects12


Team History

This Season6-7
History0-0-0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Evgeny Dadanov0XX100.005335958073766263556468677488830637003632,250,000$
2Jack Drury (R)0X100.005052887964748962816660687145600686702541,725,000$
3John Beecher (R)0X100.00685187768270635581576275694557063660245925,000$
4Taylor Hall0XX100.00503589818083606355565755708082063650335789,167$
5Cutter Gauthier0X100.00403599867181608355744150714555073650215865,000$
6Jaret Anderson-Dolan0XX100.00613594768071605255565368654861073620251775,000$
7Gabriel Landeskog0XX100.007340456671555561424169614476760686203297,000,000$
8Ryan Suzuki (R)0X100.00724769506052705449537069404545073590241775,000$
9Fabian Lysell (R)0X100.00564063675957556242625854625050070590229775,000$
10Alex Steeves (R)0X100.00863599768869605055414162604860073590255834,167$
11Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)0XX100.00614066686260605941565560615050073590239775,000$
12Isaac Ratcliffe0X100.00617548565859616446606543584848060580261775,000$
13Jakob Pelletier (R)0X100.00503595766667605055535159644555073580245863,334$
14Jamieson Rees (R)0X100.004942586460497065645540634345450735702411,250,000$
15Simon Nemec0X100.00514285837190727340695575634560060710215918,333$
16Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)0X100.00544190797181875940615574584564077690243805,000$
17Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.00617870636157556557575166464545061600245797,500$
18Tristan Luneau (R)0X100.004035858265856055405147505445580635902111,250,000$
19Jared McIssac (R)0X100.00635752616250555059475264404545063570253775,000$
20Dmitri Samorukov (R)0X100.007471676159655558504959515348480715702631,400,000$
Scratches
1Samuel Helenius (R)0X100.00565746685858555251654164434545019570221785,000$
2Serron Noel (R)0X100.004669525964456555585861574445450195602452,750,000$
3Alex Beaucage (R)0X100.00504348656364555444685940454545020560235878,333$
4Riley Damiani (R)0X100.00527666546155555055616150454545020550251775,000$
5Zachary Bolduc (R)0X100.00735760455847676356675049424545020550225863,334$
6Ryder Korczak (R)0X100.00355164566162556342554362554545020550225859,167$
7Jacob Perreault (R)0X100.00415357526755555954465449444545020520234775,000$
8Nicholad Moldenhauer (R)0XX100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500219775,000$
9Samu Salminen (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500229775,000$
10Reilly Walsh0X100.00536947656362695950564350564848020560261775,000$
11Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.00483946526753685165575558534545020550215918,333$
12Mikko Kikkonen (R)0X100.00505050505050555050505050505050020500249775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056506866656362585357545854505305059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Philipp Grubauer0100.00878287868385868385877877790798403395,900,000$
2Pyotr Kocketkov (R)0100.0086705895897676767689505565079780258775,000$
Scratches
1Justus Annunen (R)0100.0087697993817783818481784745024780253837,500$
2Jakub Skarek (R)0100.0046465847625649555958565754024540253775,000$
3Erik Portillo (R)0100.0050505050505050505050505050024500248775,000$
4Talyn Boyko (R)0100.0050505050505050505050505050024500228775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006861647069666666676960565704266
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rod Brind'Amour80808080808080CAN5861,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack DrurySaskatoon Blades (HTF)C13213150603235446234.55%1231424.181458350000360049.62%266145000.9500000110
2Cutter GauthierSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW137815300171943143116.28%526220.164158310110162144.44%9143001.1400000121
3Simon NemecSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D132121468031394519154.44%1539130.12033842000138000%0816000.7200000101
4Evgeny DadanovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW/RW136612-400315148263612.50%1633125.4822411350001390050.56%891211000.7200000101
5Jacob Bernard-DockerSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D1345982036533051213.33%1938729.80112842000041110%0410000.4600000111
6John BeecherSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C133583404042326169.38%926020.000338301011152053.37%178105000.6201000011
7Ozzy WiesblattSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/RW13336-11403124228713.64%324418.78101230000000031.25%1632000.4900000001
8Jakob PelletierSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW13325100102193333.33%413210.2200000000000050.00%211000.7500000001
9Fabian LysellSaskatoon Blades (HTF)RW13224-2180181583725.00%518013.86112335000000033.33%1236000.4400000000
10Taylor HallSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/LW13123-3001318209105.00%418013.89000000001160040.32%6255000.3300000000
11Alex SteevesSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C131231002619103510.00%413210.2200000000000040.82%4920000.4500000000
12Ryan SuzukiSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C1320202020731066.67%1725.5700002000000028.57%701000.5500000011
13Tristan LuneauSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D13022-440123312280%1131924.57011125000026000%0410000.1300000000
14Dmitri SamorukovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D13101-5140342972214.29%1630923.80000025000120100%0112000.0600000000
15Jaret Anderson-DolanSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/LW13000-40021306550%416512.760000000001000100.00%22200000000000
16Jamieson ReesSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C13000000320000%0312.4300001000000050.00%20000000000000
17Gabriel LandeskogSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW/RW13000000200000%0100.830000100002000%00000000000000
18Matthew RobertsonSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D13000-3405123010%11128.660000000008000%00000000000000
19Jared McIssacSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D13000-260560000%1755.840000000001000%00000000000000
20Isaac RatcliffeSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW13000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average260376299-682038745534211218110.82%130391515.061016265734011252746248.41%6948389000.5101000568
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerSaskatoon Blades (HTF)136330.9112.3377301303381670100130200
2Pyotr KocketkovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)10010.8507.83230032090000013000
Team Total or Average146340.9082.4979601333581760101313200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex BeaucageSaskatoon Blades (HTF)RW232001-07-25CANYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$-----878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Alex SteevesSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C251999-12-10USAYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm834,167$0$0$No834,167$834,167$834,167$834,167$-----834,167$834,167$834,167$834,167$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Cutter GauthierSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW212004-01-19SWENo189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Dmitri SamorukovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D261999-06-16RUSYes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$-------1,400,000$1,400,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Erik PortilloSaskatoon Blades (HTF)G242000-09-23SWEYes198 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Evgeny DadanovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW/RW361989-03-12RUSNo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$No2,250,000$2,250,000$-------2,250,000$2,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Fabian LysellSaskatoon Blades (HTF)RW222003-01-19SWEYes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-12-10NoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)Saskatoon Blades (HTF)LW/RW321992-11-23SWENo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link
Isaac RatcliffeSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW261999-02-15CANNo200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jack DrurySaskatoon Blades (HTF)C252000-02-03USAYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,725,000$0$0$No1,725,000$1,725,000$1,725,000$------1,725,000$1,725,000$1,725,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jacob Bernard-DockerSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D242000-06-30CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm805,000$0$0$No805,000$805,000$-------805,000$805,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jacob PerreaultSaskatoon Blades (HTF)RW232002-04-15CANYes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Jakob PelletierSaskatoon Blades (HTF)LW242001-03-07CANYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----NoNoNoNo-----NHL Link
Jakub SkarekSaskatoon Blades (HTF)G251999-11-10CZEYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jamieson ReesSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C242001-02-26CANYes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jared McIssacSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D252000-03-27CANYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Jaret Anderson-DolanSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/LW251999-09-12CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
John BeecherSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C242001-04-05USAYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Justus AnnunenSaskatoon Blades (HTF)G252000-03-11FINYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No837,500$837,500$-------837,500$837,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Lian BichselSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D212004-05-18SUIYes233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$918,333$918,333$-----918,333$918,333$918,333$918,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Matthew RobertsonSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D242001-03-09CANYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm797,500$0$0$No797,500$797,500$797,500$797,500$-----797,500$797,500$797,500$797,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Mikko KikkonenSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D242001-01-18FINYes200 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Nicholad MoldenhauerSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/RW212004-05-25CANYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Ozzy WiesblattSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/RW232002-03-09CANYes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Philipp Grubauer (1 Way Contract)Saskatoon Blades (HTF)G331991-11-25DEUNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo92024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$0$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$-5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-Link / NHL Link
Pyotr KocketkovSaskatoon Blades (HTF)G251999-06-25RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Link
Reilly WalshSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D261999-04-21USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Riley DamianiSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C252000-03-20CANYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ryan SuzukiSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C242001-05-28CANYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ryder KorczakSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C222002-09-23CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$859,167$859,167$859,167$-----859,167$859,167$859,167$859,167$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Samu SalminenSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C222003-04-09FINYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo9FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Samuel HeleniusSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C222002-11-26FINYes201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm785,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Serron NoelSaskatoon Blades (HTF)RW242000-08-08CANYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Simon NemecSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D212004-02-15SVKNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$918,333$918,333$-----918,333$918,333$918,333$918,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Talyn BoykoSaskatoon Blades (HTF)G222002-10-16canYes208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo8FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$--1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Taylor HallSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C/LW331991-11-14CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm789,167$0$0$No789,167$789,167$789,167$789,167$-----789,167$789,167$789,167$789,167$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Tristan LuneauSaskatoon Blades (HTF)D212004-01-12CANYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Zachary BolducSaskatoon Blades (HTF)C222003-02-24CANYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----863,334$863,334$863,334$863,334$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3824.58192 Lbs6 ft14.761,259,583$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny DadanovJack DruryFabian Lysell40122
2Cutter GauthierJohn BeecherOzzy Wiesblatt30122
3Jaret Anderson-DolanTaylor HallEvgeny Dadanov20122
4Jakob PelletierAlex SteevesJack Drury10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker40122
2Tristan LuneauDmitri Samorukov30122
3Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker20122
4Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny DadanovJack DruryFabian Lysell60122
2Cutter GauthierJohn BeecherOzzy Wiesblatt40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Tristan LuneauDmitri Samorukov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny DadanovJack Drury60122
2John BeecherCutter Gauthier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Tristan LuneauDmitri Samorukov40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny Dadanov60122Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Jack Drury40122Tristan LuneauDmitri Samorukov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny DadanovJack Drury60122
2John BeecherCutter Gauthier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker60122
2Tristan LuneauDmitri Samorukov40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgeny DadanovJack DruryFabian LysellSimon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgeny DadanovJack DruryFabian LysellSimon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Suzuki, Jamieson Rees, Taylor HallRyan Suzuki, Jamieson ReesTaylor Hall
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Simon Nemec, Jacob Bernard-Docker, Tristan LuneauSimon NemecJacob Bernard-Docker, Tristan Luneau
Penalty Shots
Evgeny Dadanov, Jack Drury, John Beecher, Cutter Gauthier, Taylor Hall
Goalie
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Pyotr Kocketkov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Evgeny Dadanov, Jack Drury, John Beecher, Cutter Gauthier, Taylor Hall, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Alex Steeves, Fabian Lysell, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Ryan Suzuki
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Simon Nemec, Jacob Bernard-Docker, Tristan Luneau, Dmitri Samorukov, Matthew Robertson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Jacksonville Lizard Kings7430000023176312000001011-143100000136780.57123386101692021868413811010195824220423626.09%21385.71%014026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132
2Lillehammer IK624000001417-33210000097230300000510-540.33314243810692021568413811010164484018317423.53%21385.71%114026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132
Total1367000003734363300000191817340000018162120.4623762991169202342841381101035913082387401025.00%42685.71%114026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132
_Since Last GM Reset1367000003734363300000191817340000018162120.4623762991169202342841381101035913082387401025.00%42685.71%114026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132
_Vs Conference1367000003734363300000191817340000018162120.4623762991169202342841381101035913082387401025.00%42685.71%114026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132
_Vs Division667000001417-33330000097233400000510-5121.00014243810692021568413811010164484018317423.53%21385.71%114026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%247113281141269132

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312OTL13762993423591308238711
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136700003734
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001918
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001816
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420400
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
401025.00%42685.71%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
841381101069202
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14026952.04%12327544.73%7315048.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
247113281141269132


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Saskatoon Blades2Jacksonville Lizard Kings0WBoxScore
26Saskatoon Blades6Jacksonville Lizard Kings1WBoxScore
310Jacksonville Lizard Kings3Saskatoon Blades1LBoxScore
414Jacksonville Lizard Kings7Saskatoon Blades6LXBoxScore
518Saskatoon Blades1Jacksonville Lizard Kings2LXBoxScore
622Jacksonville Lizard Kings1Saskatoon Blades3WBoxScore
726Saskatoon Blades4Jacksonville Lizard Kings3WXBoxScore
829Saskatoon Blades1Lillehammer IK3LBoxScore
931Saskatoon Blades1Lillehammer IK2LXBoxScore
1033Lillehammer IK1Saskatoon Blades3WBoxScore
1135Lillehammer IK2Saskatoon Blades3WXBoxScore
1237Saskatoon Blades3Lillehammer IK5LBoxScore
1339Lillehammer IK4Saskatoon Blades3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,496,417$ 3,496,417$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Saskatoon Blades Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Saskatoon Blades Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Saskatoon Blades Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Saskatoon Blades Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Saskatoon Blades Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA