Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Séries éliminatoires Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury19210864180.9222.27115561214375596242115800191432816
2Connor Hellebuyck1709653140.9102.5610024674284751196067001697111711
3Darcy Kuemper162925890.9032.76956766440455919604400161236177
4Frederik Andersen1458438210.9172.408734843504225177512600144521914
5Jonathan Quick1256343130.9132.5774088131736331493100012360186
6Carey Price1166140140.9192.517076144296364415446300116801417
7Andrei Vasilevskiy1105840100.9162.416591232653168133693001091621412
8Jacob Markstrom101553690.9082.5660026325627951184530010012893
9Ilya Sorokin92493190.9012.715316852402422104714009241019
10Cam Talbot874821170.9062.75535141245261911324300871455
11Devan Dubnyk1004637150.9112.576095103261293112505400996086
12Corey Crawford*794524100.9272.224951401832498108262007960127
13Matt Murray80452270.9262.1547254416922731038230072670156
14Tristan Jarry76402290.8992.79442902206203986322007142332
15Braden Holtby79403350.9232.404769461912481103640007950147
16Ben Bishop74372680.9252.374354421722291965640072140177
17Philipp Grubauer68342590.9112.57411560176196885642006831082
18Robin Lehner73332580.8982.68423081189184982854006834151
19Semyon Varlamov82324270.9102.81480981225249811224400827388
20Mikko Koskinen50301520.9122.42295562119135260955004818072
21Sergei Bobrovsky62302650.9252.313745411441932805240060271134
22Pekka Rinne*66302780.9222.42402063162208186413006600117
23Alexandar Georgiev48291540.8892.9828644114212835112200482310
24Cory Schneider56281980.9272.16339324122166071323005550136
25Carter Hart63282270.8893.06353260180162566832006045321
26Pavel Francouz48271440.8972.72271764123119550443004527131
27John Gibson59272390.9142.6435522215618097373400593092
28Linus Ullmark61272450.8982.90337501163159170240005732542
29Juuse Saros56262160.9022.79326863152155364103005214623
30Henrik Lundqvist43251260.9262.2226520198132855921004360103
31Kari Lehtonen*52251690.9352.04314420107165777633004959098
32Martin Jones60252370.9202.353374201321657744220052791104
33Roberto Luongo*54242270.9222.393220011281650734230053160106
34Tuukka Rask56222760.9162.59327341141167672615005410065
35Craig Anderson50192270.9042.87288100138143266322004922081
36Antti Niemi3318960.9252.491928208010644712200334052
37Jake Allen47171570.9052.71259500117123255944003566123
38Petr Mrazek41161390.9092.5822350196105246802003739124
39Jack Campbell2815730.8982.961643208179135801002715014
40Steve Mason*2414710.9402.031418404879534020002236081
41Michal Neuvirth2614820.9212.451420235873735710002341053
42Ryan Miller33141240.9172.7018862185102947920002857052
43Cam Ward*34131280.9102.811984409310364941200346043
44Igor Shesterkin24121100.8833.28137200756402720000240110
45Alex Nedeljkovic28121220.8643.97149840997272863100280000
46Brian Elliott43122040.9013.08229920118119052821003827041
47Pyotr Kochetkov2211820.9032.48130500545562420100223013
48Elvis Merzlikins26111140.8982.91152600747263081200267211
49Alex Stalock32111520.8993.091769009190240512003033032
50Mike Smith40111760.9152.6521280394110151341003158053
51Jaroslav Halak31101330.9272.351663006588641614002631051
52Thatcher Demko31101630.8912.94173761857833541200307042
53Anton Khudobin37101540.9022.781919408990739623002834031
54Samuel Montembeault229900.8823.191186206353623211001829001
55Thomas Greiss198510.9142.37988013945417911001428121
56Ben Scrivens127230.9332.2577200294352082000128041
57Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen137600.8703.4967120393011380000127001
58Karel Vejmelka86100.8882.09459011614365100073100
59Stuart Skinner116500.9092.266640025275951200110110
60Dan Vladar126500.9022.9269902343471700000120320
61Jeremy Swayman166610.8673.44819004735314902001317001
62Jake Oettinger176910.8683.5286901513871401000162110
63Jimmy Howard*2461800.9182.90143000698373991500240024
64Anthony Stolarz125340.9062.3776100303201403000121100
65Filip Gustavsson145610.8513.98753205033514200001410010
66Ville Husso165630.8943.08780004037615500001134010
67Cristopher Nilstorp74110.8962.173600213125661000530010
68Reto Berra104220.9322.2550600192801590100723010
69Aaron Dell114310.9042.5152521222281060100822010
70Chad Johnson114320.9202.6155200242991450100844011
71David Rittich114400.9122.8454900262971350000828020
72Antti Raanta164610.9242.43789003242219100001175111
73Joonas Korpisalo224420.9042.92842004142919701008117021
74MacKenzie Blackwood*73310.9272.18440001621895020070010
75Joel Daccord93600.8533.72452002819078010077011
76Ilya Samsonov123410.8952.8750100242281000000622001
77James Reimer1931110.8724.05934006349222701001519010
78Anders Nilsson22000.9581.3413400372390000223011
79Eddie Lack*32010.9203.00180009112511000312000
80Dustin Tokarski42010.9431.67216006106502000310001
81Kevin Lankinen52100.8852.85232001196430000323000
82Martin Brodeur*62400.9152.43346001416589020060010
83Niklas Backstrom62310.9222.533800016206105010060010
84Jonathan Bernier72310.9262.49410001723095000064011
85Chris Driedger92330.8853.5943400262261162000615000
86Scott Wedgewood92310.8922.984230021194761000626000
87Jordan Binnington1921230.8683.69107300665011990000186001
88Peter Budaj*11000.9711.006000134240000111001
89Jonas Gustavsson31100.8783.3310800649270000221000
90Marcus Hogberg31100.8723.9215300107838000029000
91Tim Thomas*31200.9391.9718300698560000325010
92Mike Condon41020.9471.88223007132701000332011
93Jeff Frazee51310.9143.373032017198110000050000
94Kristers Gudlevskis61230.9132.713760017196102000065001
95Laurent Brossoit61410.8583.84297001913463200055000
96Malcolm Subban61200.8963.062350012115510000322001
97Niklas Svedberg*61210.8963.36268001514479200047000
98Logan Thompson81700.8783.274400024196730100813000
99Anton Forsberg91320.8873.044340022194932000510000
100Al Montoya10000.8574.1429002145000005000
101Charlie Lindgren10010.9092.61690033312000010000
102Eric Comrie10001.0000.0025000154000005000
103Marek Mazanec10000.9091.9431001117000004000
104Ondrej Pavelec*10100.9332.03590023014000014000
105Alex Lyon20100.8214.48670052880000011000
106Carter Hutton20000.9511.388700241170000027000
107Curtis McElhinney20100.9002.9410200550200000118000
108Ilya Bryzgalov20100.7417.6455007278100009000
109Jeff Zatkoff*20100.9212.477300338140000111000
110Jhonas Enroth20000.9731.055700137190100012000
111Mike Murphy20100.5007.3241005104000007000
112Zachary Fucale20000.9292.40750034224000007000
113Casey DeSmith30010.9640.956300128110000025000
114Louis Domingue30200.8823.5613500868290000249000
115Maxime Lagace30000.9342.241070046132000005000
116Samuel Ersson30210.8314.0516300116526000031000
117Vitek Vanecek30010.8335.007200636120000013000
118Mackenzie Blackwood40100.9231.849800339200200013000
119Scott Darling40000.8913.679800655250000025000
120Lukas Dostal70500.8214.87234001910635110047000
121Adin Hill80200.8474.43203001598350000048000
122Kaapo Kahkonen90600.8583.913840025176730000513000
123Keith Kinkaid90100.8883.242220012107490000160000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.