Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Tuscon Roadrunners
GP: 11 | W: 6 | L: 5
GF: 21 | GA: 20 | PP%: 11.11% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : VK | Morale : 35 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Tuscon Roadrunners
6-5-0, 12pts
0
FINAL
2 Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL3
2-3-0Home Record5-4-0
4-2-0Home Record4-3-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games5-4-1
1.91Goals Per Game2.94
1.82Goals Against Per Game2.44
11.11%Power Play Percentage46.15%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
2
FINAL
1 Tuscon Roadrunners
6-5-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL3
5-4-0Home Record2-3-0
4-3-0Home Record4-2-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.94Goals Per Game1.91
2.44Goals Against Per Game1.82
46.15%Power Play Percentage11.11%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Maxim Groshev
4
Assists
Maxim Groshev
5
Points
Maxim Groshev
9
Plus/Minus
Jackson Cates
4
Spencer MartinWins
Spencer Martin
6
Spencer MartinSave Percentage
Spencer Martin
0.918

Team Stats
Goals For
21
1.91 GFG
Shots For
234
21.27 Avg
Power Play Percentage
11.1%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.7%
Goals Against
20
1.82 GAA
Shots Against
243
22.09 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.3%
Team Info

General ManagerVK
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 65
Prospects30


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Oskar Steen0X100.00623596757867605055515371645261077620271780,000$
2Patrick Brown38X100.00563594758466605055504762627673078610331780,000$
3Maxim Groshev (R)0X100.00518049676461496261635667504545080600233867,500$
4Nikita Pavlychev0X100.00555170686061676342555451576060075590291780,000$
5Raivis Ansons (R)0X100.00656150586361665547466563534545079570231844,167$
6Nicolas Petan0XXX100.005935757361656848535153475460480785603021,000,000$
7Matthew Highmore0XXX100.00403599767164605055514150606064076560291775,000$
8Hugh McGing (R)0X100.00533599747065605055414160605260074560261775,000$
9Jackson Cates0X100.00576149576451596764504845575656078550271780,000$
10Marc Johnstone0X100.00523599736963605055414150606063078550295894,167$
11Curtis Douglas (R)0X100.00743669706359535462564640524545078540253775,000$
12Marco Scandella0X100.00614193778274785540595268568480078700352800,000$
13Matt Benning0X100.005435748078876056405343695368780786803121,250,000$
14Madison Bowey0X100.00624865666567656140565564615750078620301775,000$
15Bryce Montgomery (R)0X100.00637567666447655843676667564545083620221775,000$
16Dan Renouf0X100.00743564566547575861514058556868078590313775,000$
17Lucas Carlsson0X100.00484358636454466640694762555656080590271775,000$
18Kale Clague (R)0X100.00403582807174605040553850495264078590273800,000$
19Corey Schueneman0X100.00474845646965555047664254546464078580295925,000$
20Noah Carroll0X100.00374249556347676148546468524545078570271775,000$
21Jordan Gross0X100.00567555676865486243535041476464078560305867,500$
Scratches
1Gage Quinney0X100.00424956487048626663535969426464019600291780,000$
2Alex Belzile0X100.00525566546661456249644244548080020570333775,000$
3Scott Walford (R)0X100.00483952456745666363575157524545020540261775,000$
4Luke Prokop (R)0X100.00404458546445495842704843604545020520231793,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054476966686059575155505755585906959
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Martin0100.00837280927881838283837664520817903031,000,000$
2Philippe Desrosiers0100.0057655070645865635362586155061610294775,000$
Scratches
1Erik Kallgren0100.0057486246474968455246585360024520283775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006662646963637263636464595605564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Maxim GroshevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW11459213532263561911.43%523221.1000006000013046.81%4763000.7800100021
2Matthew HighmoreTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW11358200517317189.68%623821.6810129000000049.73%185204000.6700000101
3Nicolas PetanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW113363001215134623.08%220018.2201109000021047.37%1992000.6000000010
4Jackson CatesTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C1124647517171761411.76%717115.5600000000001061.84%7632000.7000100110
5Oskar SteenTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C11325-255132526131111.54%522720.7300049000080059.34%9138000.4400010100
6Hugh McGingTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW1104410014152330%221519.6100000000000035.71%1425000.3700000001
7Nikita PavlychevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C1112330011919385.26%319017.3200000000130054.55%1151000.3200000001
8Bryce MontgomeryTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11123295112115836.67%1623921.760000000007100%087000.2500001010
9Patrick BrownTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C11112-5001419273193.70%220718.8900016000020155.56%921000.1900000010
10Noah CarrollTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11112-10031182712.50%1223221.130000500005010%0110000.1700000100
11Raivis AnsonsTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW11112-500242419775.26%421319.4400016000090050.00%2226000.1900000100
12Madison BoweyTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D111011201313105410.00%1126824.4300001000008000%0511000.0700000000
13Corey SchuenemanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11011100293000%616515.080000000000000%013000.1200000000
14Lucas CarlssonTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D110110001124730%818516.820000500004000%016000.1100000000
15Kale ClagueTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11011100062110%416515.050000000000000%002000.1200000000
16Matt BenningTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11000100001100%0353.240000000000000%00000000000000
17Marco ScandellaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11000100000000%050.500000000000000%00000000000000
18Jordan GrossTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D11000-195210000%0877.9600001000001000%00100000001000
19Marc JohnstoneTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW11000200322000%0555.050000000000000%00000000000000
20Curtis DouglasTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C11000000000000%090.830000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average220213354104525177242234761238.97%93334815.221128820001566252.95%4746872000.3200212564
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)116500.9181.7967002202431091000110102
Team Total or Average116500.9181.796700220243109100110102


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex BelzileTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C331991-08-31CANNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Bryce MontgomeryTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D222002-11-12USAYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Corey SchuenemanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D291995-09-02USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Curtis DouglasTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C252000-03-06CANYes235 Lbs6 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Dan RenoufTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D311994-06-01CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik KallgrenTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G281996-10-14SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-08-17NoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Gage QuinneyTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C291995-07-29USANo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm780,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Hugh McGingTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW261998-07-11USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jackson CatesTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C271997-09-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm780,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jordan GrossTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D301995-05-09USANo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$867,500$867,500$-----867,500$867,500$867,500$867,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Kale ClagueTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271998-06-05CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271997-07-05SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo12024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Luke ProkopTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D232002-05-06CANYes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-11-12NoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm793,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Madison BoweyTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D301995-04-22CANNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Marc JohnstoneTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW291996-06-19USANo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$-----894,167$894,167$894,167$894,167$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Marco ScandellaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D351990-02-23CANNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt BenningTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D311994-05-25CANNo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-01-18NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW291996-02-27CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Maxim GroshevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW232001-12-14RUSYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------
Nicolas PetanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW301995-03-22CANNo172 Lbs4 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Nikita PavlychevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C291996-02-20RUSNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm780,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Noah CarrollTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271997-12-02CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Oskar SteenTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C271998-03-09SWENo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-01-18NoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm780,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Patrick BrownTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C331992-05-29USANo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm780,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Philippe DesrosiersTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G291995-08-16CANNo196 Lbs5 ft2NoNoTrade2025-05-23NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Raivis AnsonsTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW232002-01-29LVAYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm844,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Scott WalfordTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D261999-01-12CANYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Spencer MartinTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G301995-06-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2828.14198 Lbs6 ft02.14830,060$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim GroshevMatthew HighmoreHugh McGing40122
2Patrick BrownOskar SteenRaivis Ansons30122
3Nikita PavlychevJackson CatesNicolas Petan20122
4Oskar SteenMaxim GroshevMatthew Highmore10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyBryce Montgomery40122
2Noah CarrollLucas Carlsson30122
3Kale ClagueCorey Schueneman20122
4Noah CarrollJordan Gross10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreNicolas PetanOskar Steen60122
2Maxim GroshevPatrick BrownRaivis Ansons40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyJordan Gross60122
2Noah CarrollLucas Carlsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Raivis AnsonsOskar Steen60122
2Maxim GroshevPatrick Brown40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyBryce Montgomery60122
2Noah CarrollLucas Carlsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raivis Ansons60122Madison BoweyNoah Carroll60122
2Nikita Pavlychev40122Jordan GrossLucas Carlsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick BrownMaxim Groshev60122
2Raivis AnsonsOskar Steen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyJordan Gross60122
2Noah CarrollLucas Carlsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim GroshevPatrick BrownOskar SteenMadison BoweyBryce Montgomery
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim GroshevPatrick BrownOskar SteenMadison BoweyBryce Montgomery
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Raivis Ansons, Nicolas Petan, Matthew HighmoreOskar Steen, Patrick BrownOskar Steen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Carroll, Jordan Gross, Madison BoweyNoah CarrollNoah Carroll, Jordan Gross
Penalty Shots
Raivis Ansons, Nicolas Petan, Matthew Highmore, Oskar Steen, Patrick Brown
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Philippe Desrosiers
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nicolas Petan, Nikita Pavlychev, Hugh McGing, Matthew Highmore, Oskar Steen, Patrick Brown, Marc Johnstone, Maxim Groshev, Raivis Ansons, Jackson Cates
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Madison Bowey, Bryce Montgomery, Noah Carroll, Lucas Carlsson, Kale Clague


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers54100000141042110000045-133000000105580.8001423370156821135586831099352866600.00%40100.00%09916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%19579208117268135
2Manitoba Moose62400000710-33120000046-23120000034-140.333710170156821215586831014458171113133.33%6266.67%09916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%19579208117268135
Total1165000002120152300000811-3642000001394120.5452133540256822345586831024393451779111.11%10280.00%09916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%19579208117268135
_Since Last GM Reset1165000002120152300000811-3642000001394120.5452133540256822345586831024393451779111.11%10280.00%09916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%19579208117268135
_Vs Conference1165000002120152300000811-3642000001394120.5452133540256822345586831024393451779111.11%10280.00%09916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%19579208117268135

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1112L3213354234243934517702
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500002120
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5230000811
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6420000139
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9111.11%10280.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
558683105682
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9916958.58%10619155.50%4611440.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
19579208117268135


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Tuscon Roadrunners5Bridgeport Sound Tigers4WXBoxScore
212Tuscon Roadrunners2Bridgeport Sound Tigers0WBoxScore
320Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Tuscon Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
428Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Tuscon Roadrunners0LBoxScore
536Tuscon Roadrunners3Bridgeport Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
857Tuscon Roadrunners2Manitoba Moose0WBoxScore
961Tuscon Roadrunners1Manitoba Moose2LBoxScore
1065Manitoba Moose1Tuscon Roadrunners2WBoxScore
1169Manitoba Moose3Tuscon Roadrunners1LBoxScore
1273Tuscon Roadrunners0Manitoba Moose2LBoxScore
1377Manitoba Moose2Tuscon Roadrunners1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,324,167$ 2,324,167$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Tuscon Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tuscon Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Tuscon Roadrunners Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Tuscon Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tuscon Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA