Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Manitoba Moose
GP: 16 | W: 9 | L: 7
GF: 47 | GA: 39 | PP%: 46.15% | PK%: 55.56%
GM : Chris Ferguson | Morale : 74 | Team Overall : 62

Game Center
Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
2
FINAL
4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
16-5-0, 32pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
5-4-0Home Record8-2-0
4-3-0Home Record8-3-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
2.94Goals Per Game3.76
2.44Goals Against Per Game2.29
46.15%Power Play Percentage30.43%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage68.42%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
16-5-0, 32pts
3
FINAL
2 Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
8-2-0Home Record5-4-0
8-3-0Home Record4-3-0
7-2-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.76Goals Per Game2.94
2.29Goals Against Per Game2.44
30.43%Power Play Percentage46.15%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Team Leaders
Tyler MotteGoals
Tyler Motte
8
Victor OlofssonAssists
Victor Olofsson
12
Tyler MottePoints
Tyler Motte
17
Plus/Minus
Brett Berard
5
Wins
Dustin Wolf
9
Save Percentage
Dustin Wolf
0.906

Team Stats
Goals For
47
2.94 GFG
Shots For
474
29.63 Avg
Power Play Percentage
46.2%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.8%
Goals Against
39
2.44 GAA
Shots Against
417
26.06 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
55.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.4%
Team Info

General ManagerChris Ferguson
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team18
Contract Limit51 / 65
Prospects33


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tyler Motte0XX100.00693589777674835568565979686470088690304850,000$
2David Kampf0XXX100.006035937874769459786160687064710886803021,500,000$
3Victor Olofsson0XX100.00523597786972625855616262706470088650293775,000$
4Milan Lucic0X100.005235867895736054556141526292840886303731,500,001$
5Vasily Ponomarev (R)0X100.00403599826968606855616453744554088630221795,000$
6Matt Coronato (R)0XX100.00493596796875605655595656674557085610221925,000$
7Brett Berard (R)0XX100.00756252625764656558545864424545087600224867,500$
8Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)0X100.00503594787771605255515656664861088600262775,000$
9Matthew Seminoff (R)0X100.00637657586355676659625068464545084600213850,000$
10Tucker Robertson (R)0X100.00393545486857575748626966444545087580223870,000$
11Alexander Chmelevski (R)0XX100.00485546456150566659586853524848088570261778,333$
12Adam Sykora (R)0XX100.00685946566752536040566347494545088560205806,666$
13Jiri Kulich (R)0XX100.00403599765979605055414150604555066540213918,333$
14Justin Barron (R)0X100.005735918277876063406267736345650877002341,150,000$
15Daniil Miromanov0XX100.00443591847592606240545365585675088680273900,000$
16Lane Hutson (R)0X100.00593599895796607340743855574563077670213975,000$
17Jamie Drysdale0X100.005035938269906067406155666145640886702342,300,000$
18Nick Blankenburg (R)0X100.00623591797082605340474969545268088660271800,000$
19Jack Thompson (R)0X100.00603599786981605040413868494560088640235828,333$
20Albert Johansson (R)0X100.00564065695961616140575760625050088600242775,000$
21Michael Benning (R)0X100.00666863706555676464584751454545085590231916,667$
22Emil Andrae (R)0X100.00403599777375605040413854494557088580233903,333$
23Victor Soderstrom (R)0X100.00413599786580605040413851494561088580241863,334$
Scratches
1Vasily Podkolzin0X100.008735887679716050555147646245570756102441,000,000$
2Owen Beck (R)0X100.00507561696647576646665763574545058600215853,333$
3Ryan McAllister0X100.00537059566661695646526941514545043560233775,000$
4Emil Heineman (R)0X100.00413599747569605055414150604556020540235950,000$
5Ryan Tverberg (R)0X100.00457052496448465260665756554545020540234851,667$
6Max Sasson0X100.00393751486562475757504860404545020530243775,000$
7Domenick Fensore (R)0X100.00374064506148586144534345424545020490231925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053447970696961585155535956495707461
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nico Daws (R)0100.0083738192807983828383764745088780244812,500$
2Dustin Wolf (R)0100.0086717979808783818284804545088770245813,333$
Scratches
1Keith Petruzzelli (R)0100.0053584962695763645046645865027580261800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007467707876747676727173505206871
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW168917220344745132517.78%1036422.7502238000062051.55%4191112000.9300000402
2Victor OlofssonManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW165121720025256516357.69%1435922.4713448000021129.17%24126000.9500000030
3David KampfManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW166101610025256424489.38%1436322.7113438000060058.33%24209000.8800000111
4Justin BarronManitoba Moose (WPG)D1618944011194318142.33%2237823.6600031000006000%0810000.4800000000
5Brett BerardManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW1644854039302041420.00%632420.2700000000011050.00%1466000.4900000200
6Milan LucicManitoba Moose (WPG)LW16628300211241152214.63%528717.9701115000024036.36%11133000.5600000110
7Vasily PonomarevManitoba Moose (WPG)C1617830014243815332.63%728417.7702225000000046.05%152234000.5600000001
8Matthew SeminoffManitoba Moose (WPG)RW1644809542243191712.90%427917.4610115000000042.35%8534000.5700001011
9Daniil MiromanovManitoba Moose (WPG)RW/D1633640061918181016.67%2637923.7130351000007010%059000.3200000000
10Matt CoronatoManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW16336-2001214448276.82%223114.4600000000000050.00%4141000.5200000110
11Tucker RobertsonManitoba Moose (WPG)C1632530011453160.00%1895.5900000000001032.65%4902001.1200000011
12Jack ThompsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D16044100835240%920212.640000000000000%006000.4000000000
13Lane HutsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D16044-2009514340%1228117.560002400004000%006000.2800000000
14Trey Fix-WolanskyManitoba Moose (WPG)RW16224-2009131581113.33%323114.4800000000000028.57%784000.3500000000
15Jamie DrysdaleManitoba Moose (WPG)D16044-20041515670%1128717.980110400004000%0511000.2800000001
16Nick BlankenburgManitoba Moose (WPG)D16022120799640%220212.660000000000000%014000.2000000000
17Alexander ChmelevskiManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW1610130038112100.00%0915.7300000000000053.85%1311100.2200000001
18Albert JohanssonManitoba Moose (WPG)D16000300441010%11167.310000000000000%00200000000000
19Adam SykoraManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW16000020610100%0301.890000000001000%20000000000000
20Emil AndraeManitoba Moose (WPG)D16000000000000%010.080000000001000%00000000000000
21Jiri KulichManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW16000000000000%0100.650000000002000%30000000000000
22Michael BenningManitoba Moose (WPG)D16000355510000%21167.260000000000000%00000000010000
23Victor SoderstromManitoba Moose (WPG)D16000000000000%070.470000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average36847801273028102853124741702799.92%151492013.376121824720000469247.21%807130100100.5200011988
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dustin WolfManitoba Moose (WPG)169520.9062.3898502394171860000160211
Team Total or Average169520.9062.389850239417186000160211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam SykoraManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW202004-09-07SVKYes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm806,666$0$0$No806,666$806,666$806,666$806,666$-----806,666$806,666$806,666$806,666$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Albert JohanssonManitoba Moose (WPG)D242001-01-04SWEYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Alexander ChmelevskiManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW261999-06-09USAYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm778,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Brett BerardManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW222002-09-09USAYes155 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$867,500$------867,500$867,500$867,500$------NoNoNo------
Daniil MiromanovManitoba Moose (WPG)RW/D271997-07-11RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
David KampfManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW301995-01-12CZENo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Domenick FensoreManitoba Moose (WPG)D232001-09-07USAYes160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Dustin WolfManitoba Moose (WPG)G242001-04-16CANYes156 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm813,333$0$0$No813,333$813,333$813,333$813,333$-----813,333$813,333$813,333$813,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Emil AndraeManitoba Moose (WPG)D232002-02-23SWEYes189 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm903,333$0$0$No903,333$903,333$-------903,333$903,333$-------NoNo-------
Emil HeinemanManitoba Moose (WPG)LW232001-11-16SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-04-01NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jack ThompsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D232002-03-19CANYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$828,333$828,333$828,333$-----828,333$828,333$828,333$828,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jamie DrysdaleManitoba Moose (WPG)D232002-04-08CANNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm2,300,000$0$0$No2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$------2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jiri KulichManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW212004-04-14CZEYes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------
Justin BarronManitoba Moose (WPG)D232001-11-15CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$------1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$------NoNoNo------
Keith PetruzzelliManitoba Moose (WPG)G261999-02-19USAYes190 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Lane HutsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D212004-02-14USAYes158 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Matt CoronatoManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW222002-11-14USAYes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-01-18NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matthew SeminoffManitoba Moose (WPG)RW212003-12-27USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Max SassonManitoba Moose (WPG)C242000-09-05USANo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Michael BenningManitoba Moose (WPG)D232002-01-05CANYes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm916,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Milan LucicManitoba Moose (WPG)LW371988-06-07CANNo240 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-04-01NoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,001$0$0$No1,500,001$1,500,001$-------1,500,001$1,500,001$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nick BlankenburgManitoba Moose (WPG)D271998-05-12USAYes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nico DawsManitoba Moose (WPG)G242000-12-22DEUYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No812,500$812,500$812,500$------812,500$812,500$812,500$------NoNoNo------Link
Owen BeckManitoba Moose (WPG)C212004-02-03CANYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm853,333$0$0$No853,333$853,333$853,333$853,333$-----853,333$853,333$853,333$853,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ryan McAllisterManitoba Moose (WPG)C232001-12-19CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan TverbergManitoba Moose (WPG)C232002-01-30CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$0$0$No851,667$851,667$851,667$------851,667$851,667$851,667$------NoNoNo------
Trey Fix-WolanskyManitoba Moose (WPG)RW261999-05-26CANYes191 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Tucker RobertsonManitoba Moose (WPG)C222003-06-22CANYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$-------870,000$870,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler MotteManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW301995-03-10USANo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-08-15NoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Vasily PodkolzinManitoba Moose (WPG)RW242001-06-24RUSNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Vasily PonomarevManitoba Moose (WPG)C222002-07-16RUSYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm795,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Victor OlofssonManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW291995-07-18SWENo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-05-16NoNo32024-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Victor SoderstromManitoba Moose (WPG)D242001-02-26SWEYes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-01-29NoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3324.27185 Lbs5 ft112.94944,798$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KampfTyler MotteVictor Olofsson40122
2Milan LucicVasily PonomarevBrett Berard30122
3Matt CoronatoMatthew SeminoffTrey Fix-Wolansky20122
4Brett BerardTucker RobertsonMatthew Seminoff10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronDaniil Miromanov40122
2Jamie DrysdaleLane Hutson30122
3Nick BlankenburgJack Thompson20122
4Albert JohanssonMichael Benning10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KampfTyler MotteVictor Olofsson60122
2Milan LucicVasily PonomarevMatthew Seminoff40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronDaniil Miromanov60122
2Jamie DrysdaleLane Hutson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler MotteDavid Kampf60122
2Victor OlofssonMilan Lucic40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronDaniil Miromanov60122
2Jamie DrysdaleLane Hutson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Motte60122Justin BarronDaniil Miromanov60122
2David Kampf40122Jamie DrysdaleLane Hutson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler MotteDavid Kampf60122
2Victor OlofssonMilan Lucic40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BarronDaniil Miromanov60122
2Jamie DrysdaleLane Hutson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David KampfTyler MotteVictor OlofssonJustin BarronDaniil Miromanov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David KampfTyler MotteVictor OlofssonJustin BarronDaniil Miromanov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Chmelevski, Adam Sykora, Jiri KulichAlexander Chmelevski, Adam SykoraJiri Kulich
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Soderstrom, Emil Andrae, Nick BlankenburgVictor SoderstromEmil Andrae, Nick Blankenburg
Penalty Shots
Tyler Motte, David Kampf, Daniil Miromanov, Victor Olofsson, Milan Lucic
Goalie
#1 : Dustin Wolf, #2 : Nico Daws
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyler Motte, David Kampf, Daniil Miromanov, Victor Olofsson, Milan Lucic, Vasily Ponomarev, Alexander Chmelevski, Matt Coronato, Trey Fix-Wolansky, Brett Berard
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Justin Barron, Daniil Miromanov, Jamie Drysdale, Lane Hutson, Nick Blankenburg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Tuscon Roadrunners642000001073321000004313210000064280.66710182801522191144104166199512146111146233.33%3166.67%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178
2Utica Comets5410000025151032100000127522000000138580.8002542670152219116610416619951445013703266.67%4250.00%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178
3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins514000001217-531200000101002020000027-520.2001220320052219116410416619951525541014250.00%2150.00%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178
Total1697000004739895400000262067430000021192180.56347801270252219147410416619954171512828513646.15%9455.56%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178
_Since Last GM Reset1697000004739895400000262067430000021192180.56347801270252219147410416619954171512828513646.15%9455.56%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178
_Vs Conference1697000004739895400000262067430000021192180.56347801270252219147410416619954171512828513646.15%9455.56%014430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%319158301164365178

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1618L347801274744171512828502
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169700004739
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400002620
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002119
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13646.15%9455.56%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1041661995522191
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14430547.21%12930242.72%10820054.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
319158301164365178


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Utica Comets4Manitoba Moose3LXBoxScore
29Utica Comets3Manitoba Moose5WBoxScore
317Manitoba Moose6Utica Comets5WXBoxScore
425Manitoba Moose7Utica Comets3WBoxScore
533Utica Comets0Manitoba Moose4WBoxScore
857Tuscon Roadrunners2Manitoba Moose0LBoxScore
961Tuscon Roadrunners1Manitoba Moose2WBoxScore
1065Manitoba Moose1Tuscon Roadrunners2LBoxScore
1169Manitoba Moose3Tuscon Roadrunners1WBoxScore
1273Tuscon Roadrunners0Manitoba Moose2WBoxScore
1377Manitoba Moose2Tuscon Roadrunners1WBoxScore
1585Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Manitoba Moose2LXBoxScore
1687Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4Manitoba Moose6WBoxScore
1789Manitoba Moose0Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3LBoxScore
1891Manitoba Moose2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4LBoxScore
1993Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Manitoba Moose2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,117,833$ 3,117,833$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Manitoba Moose Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA