Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Iowa Wild
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 19 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 73.33%
GM : Rush Swipas | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 56

Game Center
Iowa Wild
2-4-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
3 Springfield Thunderbirds
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
OTL2StreakOTL1
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
2-2-2Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.58
3.17Goals Against Per Game2.92
14.29%Power Play Percentage21.05%
73.33%Penalty Kill Percentage78.57%
Springfield Thunderbirds
6-6-0, 12pts
4
FINAL
3 Iowa Wild
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL2
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games2-2-2
2.58Goals Per Game3.17
2.92Goals Against Per Game3.17
21.05%Power Play Percentage14.29%
78.57%Penalty Kill Percentage73.33%
Team Leaders
Miles WoodGoals
Miles Wood
5
Assists
Samuel Savoie
5
Miles WoodPoints
Miles Wood
8
Plus/Minus
Noah Warren
4
Wins
Tyler Wall
2
Save Percentage
Tyler Wall
0.906

Team Stats
Goals For
19
3.17 GFG
Shots For
199
33.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.6%
Goals Against
19
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
203
33.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.3%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.9%
Team Info

General ManagerRush Swipas
DivisionWest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainMiles Wood
Assistant #1Haydn Fleury
Assistant #2Travis Boyd


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team19
Contract Limit58 / 65
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Miles Wood (C)0X100.00694173807577896555666172726472077700291800,000$
2Gavin Hain (R)0X100.00707761546864706355646268404545075620255865,833$
3Patrick Guay (R)0X100.00724967706663625560685965504545078620231775,000$
4Travis Boyd (A)0X100.00413596797268605763635352677272050620311775,000$
5Jacob Lucchini0X100.00484584766768605057545463656468081610303900,000$
6Marat Khusnutdinov (R)0X100.00543590786876605259545064644557080600221775,000$
7Carson Meyer0X100.00723595757567605055505059635663075600274925,000$
8Tanner Dickinson (R)0X100.00434049685865555965655363424545081590231826,667$
9Matthew Phillips (R)0XX100.00433599765069605255575357655262078590274825,000$
10Isaac Ratcliffe (R)0X100.006175485658596164466065435848480845802621,000,000$
11Daylan Kuefler (R)0X100.00696067646157686347514068604545081580233840,000$
12Blade Jenkins (R)0X100.005372555964556564547055445545450625802421,250,000$
13Justin Robidas (R)0X100.00646166486760545753576067544545080580222825,000$
14Eetu Liukas (R)0X100.00445649576450635556566856564545080570221867,500$
15Adam Klapka (R)0X100.007299357594626050554149526345550835702431,000,000$
16Greg Meireles (R)0X100.00695361546354505841705749514848080570265826,111$
17Jermaine Loewen0X100.006568565971656458405252585653500815702721,000,000$
18Samuel Savoie (R)0XX100.00517851706848515656695544404545084570213846,666$
19Josh Mahura (R)0X100.00563582787074605840664771555265077670271775,000$
20Haydn Fleury (A)0X100.00513578807882605340544568536072080660284950,000$
21Uvis Balinskis0X100.00553591787678605340555068546070076660283900,000$
22Noah Warren (R)0X100.00655767646659635746676565594545078620203865,000$
23Michael Karow0X100.00726750546763605949686464445252081610264925,000$
24Tyler Kleven (R)0X100.00453593767375605040463853494557075580232916,667$
25Tyrel Bauer (R)0X100.00696958546562706650536640424545075570232850,000$
Scratches
1Damien Giroux (R)0XX100.004759675664485264536546634045450365702521,250,000$
2Grant Mismash (R)0X100.00594470646262605340515153565250020550261842,500$
3Brandon Baddock0X100.00543552676846565164525645536464020550301775,000$
4Parker Ford0XX100.003773634867596862424860564645450205402431,250,000$
5Arnaud Durandeau (R)0X100.00356770606352536442504352564848020530261775,000$
6Alexandre Doucet0XXX100.005869494863515556614748624445450205302331,250,000$
7Tyler Madden (R)0XXX100.00424252555947555950414744564848020500254925,000$
8Ty Smith0X100.00404753666347526060446765434545081570254925,000$
9Jake Livingstone (R)0X100.005936545364506955485451494348480205402631,000,000$
10Jack Matier (R)0X100.00446960475854565444544462594545020530223801,667$
11Ethan Samson (R)0X100.00696266546047485151654545484545020520213846,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056546664676160575157545753505206258
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tyler Wall0100.00757575848667676870664574730807302721,000,000$
2Isaac Poulter0100.001111111111111080102331,250,000$
Scratches
1Nikita Tolopilo0100.001111111111111022102531,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.002626262929232323242316252506125
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Miles WoodIowa Wild (MIN)LW6538-45512821112123.81%413923.23000050000140053.49%43186001.1500010011
2Tanner DickinsonIowa Wild (MIN)C623530036158013.33%36811.3401124000000047.62%2112001.4700000010
3Samuel SavoieIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW6055-24325128166130%010417.3800000000120045.22%15771000.9600302000
4Gavin HainIowa Wild (MIN)C6224-322201411134315.38%111118.5601105000010046.67%1505000.7200112000
5Eetu LiukasIowa Wild (MIN)LW6123219566184115.56%210417.4000000000140040.00%3034000.5700001000
6Michael KarowIowa Wild (MIN)D60333001344310%810217.1500003000010000%026000.5800000100
7Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)RW6033360987640%07612.730000000000000%000000.7900000000
8Patrick GuayIowa Wild (MIN)C63030001592061415.00%19415.7400005000001040.91%6644000.6400000100
9Travis BoydIowa Wild (MIN)C61232007612968.33%210317.24000150000130160.53%3851000.5800000001
10Noah WarrenIowa Wild (MIN)D61234555999211.11%512520.9700014000010100%022000.4800001000
11Tyler KlevenIowa Wild (MIN)D4022300151110%15413.730000000000000%000000.7300000000
12Josh MahuraIowa Wild (MIN)D6022-5101081210730%1116126.9900007000012000%0513000.2500011000
13Jermaine LoewenIowa Wild (MIN)RW611230011432133.33%06911.65000000000500100.00%111000.5700000000
14Isaac RatcliffeIowa Wild (MIN)LW6202355165102320.00%17913.171011500000000%030000.5100001000
15Blade JenkinsIowa Wild (MIN)LW61122558319685.26%06811.4600000000150040.00%503000.5800010000
16Haydn FleuryIowa Wild (MIN)D6011-30081610400%616828.0700016000012000%0412000.1200000000
17Uvis BalinskisIowa Wild (MIN)D6011455354260%39315.610000000000000%003000.2100100000
18Ty SmithIowa Wild (MIN)D2011000162010%33517.750000000000000%011000.5600000000
19Tyrel BauerIowa Wild (MIN)D4000000000000%000.170000000000000%00000000000000
20Adam KlapkaIowa Wild (MIN)RW6000023152045630%18714.5600000000000033.33%63100000102000
21Jacob LucchiniIowa Wild (MIN)C6000000000000%050.880000000000000%00000000000000
22Damien GirouxIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW2000000000000%010.610000000000000%00000000000000
23Daylan KueflerIowa Wild (MIN)LW6000000000000%010.300000000000000%00000000000000
24Matthew PhillipsIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW6000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average13219345315148100172135199961019.55%52185914.081236550003962146.60%3825965000.57006410222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tyler WallIowa Wild (MIN)62220.9063.033762019203107000060010
Team Total or Average62220.9063.03376201920310700060010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam KlapkaIowa Wild (MIN)RW242000-09-14CZEYes235 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Alexandre DoucetIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW232002-01-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Arnaud DurandeauIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-01-14CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Blade JenkinsIowa Wild (MIN)LW242000-08-11USAYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Link
Brandon BaddockIowa Wild (MIN)LW301995-03-29CANNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Carson MeyerIowa Wild (MIN)RW271997-08-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Damien GirouxIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW252000-03-03CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Link
Daylan KueflerIowa Wild (MIN)LW232002-02-10CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$0$0$No840,000$840,000$-------840,000$840,000$-------NoNo-------
Eetu LiukasIowa Wild (MIN)LW222002-09-25FINYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan SamsonIowa Wild (MIN)D212003-08-23CANYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No846,667$846,667$-------846,667$846,667$-------NoNo-------
Gavin HainIowa Wild (MIN)C252000-04-03USAYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm865,833$0$0$No865,833$865,833$865,833$865,833$-----865,833$865,833$865,833$865,833$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Grant MismashIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-02-19USAYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm842,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)RW261999-01-01CANYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm826,111$0$0$No826,111$826,111$826,111$826,111$-----826,111$826,111$826,111$826,111$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Haydn FleuryIowa Wild (MIN)D281996-07-08CANNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Isaac PoulterIowa Wild (MIN)G232001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Isaac RatcliffeIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-02-15CANYes200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Jack MatierIowa Wild (MIN)D222003-04-08CANYes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm801,667$0$0$No801,667$801,667$-------801,667$801,667$-------NoNo-------
Jacob LucchiniIowa Wild (MIN)C301995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Jake LivingstoneIowa Wild (MIN)D261999-04-16CANYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Jermaine LoewenIowa Wild (MIN)RW271998-01-18JAMNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Josh MahuraIowa Wild (MIN)D271998-05-05CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-01-08NoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Justin RobidasIowa Wild (MIN)C222003-03-13USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------
Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C222002-07-17RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-14NoNo12024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matthew PhillipsIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW271998-04-06CANYes140 Lbs5 ft7NoNoFree Agent2024-08-15NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Michael KarowIowa Wild (MIN)D261998-12-18USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Miles WoodIowa Wild (MIN)LW291995-09-13USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-01-18NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nikita TolopiloIowa Wild (MIN)G252000-04-06BLRNo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Noah WarrenIowa Wild (MIN)D202004-07-15CANYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$-------865,000$865,000$-------NoNo-------
Parker FordIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW242000-07-20USANo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick GuayIowa Wild (MIN)C232002-04-29CANYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel SavoieIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW212004-03-25CANYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm846,666$0$0$No846,666$846,666$-------846,666$846,666$-------NoNo-------
Tanner DickinsonIowa Wild (MIN)C232002-03-05USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm826,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Travis BoydIowa Wild (MIN)C311993-09-14USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-06-02NoNo12025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty SmithIowa Wild (MIN)D252000-03-24CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Tyler KlevenIowa Wild (MIN)D232002-01-10USAYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm916,667$0$0$No916,667$--------916,667$--------No--------
Tyler MaddenIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW251999-11-09USAYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Tyler WallIowa Wild (MIN)G271998-01-14CANNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Tyrel BauerIowa Wild (MIN)D232002-03-23CANYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Uvis BalinskisIowa Wild (MIN)D281996-08-01LATNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3925.00192 Lbs6 ft12.54922,956$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodSamuel SavoieGavin Hain40122
2Eetu LiukasPatrick GuayAdam Klapka30122
3Isaac RatcliffeTravis BoydGreg Meireles20122
4Blade JenkinsTanner DickinsonJermaine Loewen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MahuraHaydn Fleury40122
2Uvis BalinskisNoah Warren30122
3Tyler KlevenMichael Karow20122
4Josh MahuraHaydn Fleury10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BoydMiles WoodPatrick Guay60122
2Tanner DickinsonGavin HainIsaac Ratcliffe40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MahuraHaydn Fleury60122
2Noah WarrenMichael Karow40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodTravis Boyd60122
2Blade JenkinsSamuel Savoie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryJosh Mahura60122
2Michael KarowNoah Warren40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Guay60122Haydn FleuryJosh Mahura60122
2Greg Meireles40122Noah WarrenMichael Karow40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick GuayMiles Wood60122
2Travis BoydAdam Klapka40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MahuraNoah Warren60122
2Haydn FleuryMichael Karow40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis BoydMiles WoodPatrick GuayJosh MahuraHaydn Fleury
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis BoydMiles WoodPatrick GuayJosh MahuraHaydn Fleury
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eetu Liukas, Miles Wood, Travis BoydPatrick Guay, Gavin HainJermaine Loewen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Haydn Fleury, Noah Warren, Josh MahuraHaydn FleuryNoah Warren, Josh Mahura
Penalty Shots
Eetu Liukas, Miles Wood, Travis Boyd, Patrick Guay, Gavin Hain
Goalie
#1 : Tyler Wall, #2 : Isaac Poulter
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jermaine Loewen, Eetu Liukas, Miles Wood, Gavin Hain, Travis Boyd, Patrick Guay, Jacob Lucchini, Marat Khusnutdinov, Isaac Ratcliffe, Tanner Dickinson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Haydn Fleury, Uvis Balinskis, Josh Mahura, Noah Warren, Michael Karow


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Springfield Thunderbirds624000001919031200000121113120000078-140.33319345300594119952745815203521501727114.29%15473.33%06613648.53%6214143.97%5010547.62%127661276112159
Total624000001919031200000121113120000078-140.33319345300594119952745815203521501727114.29%15473.33%06613648.53%6214143.97%5010547.62%127661276112159
_Since Last GM Reset624000001919031200000121113120000078-140.33319345300594119952745815203521501727114.29%15473.33%06613648.53%6214143.97%5010547.62%127661276112159
_Vs Conference624000001919031200000121113120000078-140.33319345300594119952745815203521501727114.29%15473.33%06613648.53%6214143.97%5010547.62%127661276112159

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64OTL21934531992035215017200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001919
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001211
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000078
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%15473.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
527458155941
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6613648.53%6214143.97%5010547.62%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
127661276112159


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
18Iowa Wild3Springfield Thunderbirds4LBoxScore
216Iowa Wild2Springfield Thunderbirds1WXBoxScore
324Springfield Thunderbirds4Iowa Wild2LBoxScore
432Springfield Thunderbirds3Iowa Wild7WBoxScore
540Iowa Wild2Springfield Thunderbirds3LXBoxScore
648Springfield Thunderbirds4Iowa Wild3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3919
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,599,528$ 3,599,528$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Iowa Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA