Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyNashville Predators2516810.9012.49147000616142600000250204
2Darcy KuemperWashington Capitals25141000.8813.19137401736142720100250101
3Ilya SorokinMontreal Canadiens1611320.9132.1296204343931780100160202
4Pyotr KochetkovColorado Avalanche2011620.9042.48118700495132270100200013
5Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenTampa Bay Lightning127500.8723.4466220382971360000121001
6Linus UllmarkBuffalo Sabres114600.9033.1060000313181181000110120
7Tristan JarryUtah Hockey Club84110.8852.90435002118282100076000
8Philipp GrubauerLos Angeles Kings84310.9112.854842023257119100080000
9Joel DaccordWinnipeg Jets73400.8723.11405002116466000070011
10Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs73220.8932.99421202119780110070000
11Petr MrazekUtah Hockey Club72320.9032.71354011616567010067100
12Scott WedgewoodNew Jersey Devils62310.8793.43332001915759100060000
13Jeremy SwaymanVegas Golden Knights42200.8783.42246001411546010040000
14Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild52200.8474.13247001711145000052000
15Semyon VarlamovDetroit Red Wings51400.8633.81299011913959010050010
16Joel HoferVegas Golden Knights31200.8683.9015400107627010030000
17Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild41110.9172.271850078436000025100
18Joonas KorpisaloWashington Capitals41000.8813.9012300867270000025000
19Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets10000.75010.0018003123000007000
20Jonathan QuickCarolina Hurricanes20000.9381.9462002329000004000
21Adin HillBuffalo Sabres20100.8754.075900432120000011000
22Jake AllenNashville Predators20001.0000560001340100025000
23Brian ElliottTampa Bay Lightning40100.9112.0511700445160000112000
24Dylan GarandNew Jersey Devils10001.00002700043010006000
25Kaapo KahkonenCalgary Flames40400.8454.03238001610343000040000
26Lukas DostalCarolina Hurricanes40400.8005.4617600168025010040000
27Connor IngramColorado Avalanche20100.8086.824400526120000020000
28David RittichVegas Golden Knights10000.9092.5024001118000007000