Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 14 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Ron Dubin | Morale : 36 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Henderson Silver Knights
8-6-0, 16pts
4
FINAL
2 Abbotsford Canucks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL4
4-3-0Home Record0-2-0
4-3-0Home Record0-2-0
4-3-3Last 10 Games0-4-0
2.71Goals Per Game2.25
2.43Goals Against Per Game3.50
36.36%Power Play Percentage0.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Henderson Silver Knights
8-6-0, 16pts
3
FINAL
2 Abbotsford Canucks
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL4
4-3-0Home Record0-2-0
4-3-0Home Record0-2-0
4-3-3Last 10 Games0-4-0
2.71Goals Per Game2.25
2.43Goals Against Per Game3.50
36.36%Power Play Percentage0.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Martin Frk
2
Assists
Martin Frk
3
Points
Martin Frk
5
Plus/Minus
Martin Frk
1
Wins
Tomas Vomacka
0
Save Percentage
Tomas Vomacka
0.835

Team Stats
Goals For
9
2.25 GFG
Shots For
125
31.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.2%
Goals Against
14
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
85
21.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
0.0%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
28.3%
Team Info

General ManagerRon Dubin
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Axel Andersson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team19
Contract Limit51 / 65
Prospects27


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Connor Brown0XX100.005835957868758657556057696868730756703111,800,000$
2Mattias Janmark0XX100.00544783777973865557595768677676075670321775,000$
3Sam Gagner0XXX100.00463590787769605655606163698880076660352999,999$
4Riley Sheahan0XXX100.00624377637272726057585464597161075630332999,999$
5Martin Frk0X100.00513586826667706050455859557065076620311775,000$
6Chris Wagner0XXX100.00656782757863605070505159648073076620342999,999$
7Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)0X100.00703592797474605155545261644552076610214950,000$
8Aidan Dudas (R)0X100.00535249636850595063647070524545073610251775,000$
9Denis Gurianov0XX100.00483599777874605055495058635666065600281775,000$
10Taro Hirose0X100.00535846595849476354586954516060076590281775,000$
11Reece Newkirk (R)0X100.00586070486046625365667058484545076580241775,000$
12Amadeus Lombardi (R)0X100.00503953685947705143496462424545075570224838,333$
13Dillion Hamaliuk (R)0X100.00456056685962695848466747474545076560241775,000$
14Ryan Hofer (R)0X100.00426652615755586642635150524545076560234851,667$
15Nicholas Caamano (R)0XX100.00585065656263705460415655455252076560261775,000$
16Jan Mysak (R)0X100.00465659646256656344555647514545076560232828,333$
17Marian Studenic (R)0X100.00523574747565605055414153605260076550261775,000$
18Mark Friedman0X100.00515376767174605040484368516470039640293800,000$
19Robert Hagg0X100.00663579778775605040413855496471076630302999,999$
20Scott Morrow (R)0X100.00403599817487605040413853494562075600221870,000$
21Jack Rathbone (R)0X100.00535162486359706259646764414848075600261775,000$
22Xavier Bouchard (R)0X100.00624469636660595740545362575150076600254775,000$
23Gavin Bayreuther0X100.00517860696548525052554061416868076590311775,000$
24Cole Moberg (R)0X100.00516348695855635254464065584545074580241775,000$
25Axel Andersson (R) (A)0X100.00607857506064555555636646494545076560251775,000$
Scratches
1Maxim Barbashev (R)0X100.00466458646252666660554550464545021550211775,000$
2Joona Koppanen0X100.00403599738162605055414152605259021550271775,000$
3Alexis Gendron (R)0X100.00474445616549575459644649534545021540214860,000$
4Carter Mazur (R)0X100.00375267485865486345535657524545021540234905,833$
5Jakub Zboril0X100.00557168596665575444514548435656021550284775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052507167686363555253535854555706559
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tomas Vomacka0100.0060707080707070505070505050076640271775,000$
2Sebastian Cossa (R)0100.0050514545596666494858556645021550223863,334$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005561586365686850496453584804960
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin FrkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW423510012104920.00%06516.250000000000000%013001.5400000001
2Sam GagnerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW41341004812498.33%06416.0200000000000062.96%2772001.2500000000
3Chris WagnerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW4112-3207512278.33%07619.1000003000000080.00%510000.5200000000
4Connor BrownAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW4022-2007514490%39122.9500003000000020.00%533000.4400000000
5Mattias JanmarkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW4202-20087140314.29%07017.5300000000000037.50%3212000.5700000100
6Ivan MiroshnichenkoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW4022-2008212130%17318.3600002000000020.00%511000.5400000000
7Scott MorrowAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D41121001430033.33%29022.670000200000000%032000.4400000000
8Riley SheahanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW4101-200108213104.76%09122.8900003000000055.56%9052000.2200000000
9Jack RathboneAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4011-600425310%68521.330001200000000%011000.2300000000
10Aidan DudasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C4011-200652110%06917.420000000000000%111000.2900000000
11Taro HiroseAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW41011008380212.50%16115.400000000000000%014000.3200000000
12Axel AnderssonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4000000000000%020.560000000000000%00000000000000
13Amadeus LombardiAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C4000000320000%1235.9800000000000025.00%81000000000000
14Ryan HoferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C4000-100210000%0184.5000002000000083.33%60100000000000
15Cole MobergAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D40001005176210%18822.070000000000000%01200000000000
16Robert HaggAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4000-600223020%58822.020000200000000%02300000000000
17Jan MysakAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C4000-100001000%0133.300000200000000%10000000000000
18Xavier BouchardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4000100381000%26616.520000200000000%00100000000000
19Gavin BayreutherAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4000100351000%15914.840000000000000%00200000000000
Team Total or Average7691423-2020828612524577.20%23119815.77000129000040051.11%1802930000.3800000101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tomas VomackaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)40400.8353.5323800148543000040000
Team Total or Average40400.8353.532380014854300040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aidan DudasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C252000-06-15CANYes178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Alexis GendronAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW212003-12-30CANYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No860,000$860,000$860,000$------860,000$860,000$860,000$------NoNoNo------
Amadeus LombardiAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C222003-06-05CANYes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$838,333$------838,333$838,333$838,333$------NoNoNo------
Axel AnderssonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D252000-02-10SWEYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW232002-03-28USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm905,833$0$0$No905,833$905,833$905,833$------905,833$905,833$905,833$------NoNoNo------
Chris WagnerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW341991-05-27USANo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link
Cole MobergAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242000-10-17CANYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Connor Brown (1 Way Contract)Abbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW311994-01-14CANNo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Denis GurianovAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW281997-06-07RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dillion HamaliukAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW242000-10-30CANYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Gavin BayreutherAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D311994-05-12USANo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ivan MiroshnichenkoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW212004-02-04RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-02-25NoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------
Jack RathboneAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D261999-05-20USAYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-11-11NoNo12024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jakub ZborilAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D281997-02-21CZENo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jan MysakAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C232002-06-24CZEYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-02-25NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$--------828,333$--------No--------Link
Joona KoppanenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW271998-02-25FINNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Marian StudenicAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW261998-10-28SVKYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Mark FriedmanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D291995-12-25CANNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Martin FrkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW311993-10-05CZENo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Mattias JanmarkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW321992-12-08SWENo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Maxim BarbashevAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW212003-12-18RUSYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nicholas CaamanoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW261998-09-07CANYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Reece NewkirkAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C242001-02-20CANYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Riley SheahanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW331991-12-07CANNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------
Robert HaggAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D301995-02-08SWENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan HoferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C232002-05-10CANYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$0$0$No851,667$851,667$851,667$------851,667$851,667$851,667$------NoNoNo------
Sam GagnerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW351989-08-10CANNo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Scott MorrowAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D222002-11-01USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-08-18NoNo12024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sebastian CossaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G222002-11-21CANYes229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$863,334$-------863,334$863,334$-------NoNo-------
Taro HiroseAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW281996-06-30CANNo162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tomas VomackaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G271997-08-07CZENo165 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Xavier BouchardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D252000-02-28CANYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3226.47190 Lbs6 ft11.94859,922$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerRiley SheahanConnor Brown40122
2Ivan MiroshnichenkoMattias JanmarkAidan Dudas30122
3Martin FrkSam GagnerTaro Hirose20122
4Riley SheahanAmadeus LombardiConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowCole Moberg40122
2Robert HaggJack Rathbone30122
3Xavier BouchardGavin Bayreuther20122
4Jack RathboneRobert Hagg10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerRiley SheahanConnor Brown60122
2Ivan MiroshnichenkoRyan HoferJan Mysak40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowXavier Bouchard60122
2Robert HaggJack Rathbone40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley SheahanConnor Brown60122
2Chris WagnerIvan Miroshnichenko40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack RathboneXavier Bouchard60122
2Robert HaggScott Morrow40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley Sheahan60122Jack RathboneScott Morrow60122
2Chris Wagner40122Robert HaggGavin Bayreuther40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley SheahanConnor Brown60122
2Chris WagnerIvan Miroshnichenko40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowJack Rathbone60122
2Robert HaggXavier Bouchard40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris WagnerRiley SheahanConnor BrownRobert HaggXavier Bouchard
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris WagnerRiley SheahanConnor BrownRobert HaggXavier Bouchard
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Hofer, Jan Mysak, Riley SheahanRyan Hofer, Jan MysakRiley Sheahan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Hagg, Xavier Bouchard, Jack RathboneRobert HaggRobert Hagg, Jack Rathbone
Penalty Shots
Riley Sheahan, Ryan Hofer, Chris Wagner, Ivan Miroshnichenko, Connor Brown
Goalie
#1 : Tomas Vomacka, #2 : Sebastian Cossa
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Riley Sheahan, Ryan Hofer, Chris Wagner, Ivan Miroshnichenko, Connor Brown, Mattias Janmark, Sam Gagner, Martin Frk, Amadeus Lombardi, Jan Mysak
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Xavier Bouchard, Gavin Bayreuther, Robert Hagg, Scott Morrow, Jack Rathbone


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Henderson Silver Knights40400000914-52020000047-32020000057-200.0009142300054012536464308523282300.00%110.00%0397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%713277419145
Total40400000914-52020000047-32020000057-200.0009142300054012536464308523282300.00%110.00%0397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%713277419145
_Since Last GM Reset40400000914-52020000047-32020000057-200.0009142300054012536464308523282300.00%110.00%0397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%713277419145
_Vs Conference40400000914-52020000047-32020000057-200.0009142300054012536464308523282300.00%110.00%0397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%713277419145
_Vs Division40400000914-52020000047-32020000057-200.0009142300054012536464308523282300.00%110.00%0397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%713277419145

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L491423125852328200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000914
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000057
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
300.00%110.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36464300540
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
397651.32%265150.98%275350.94%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
713277419145


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
16Abbotsford Canucks3Henderson Silver Knights4LBoxScore
214Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3LBoxScore
322Henderson Silver Knights4Abbotsford Canucks2LBoxScore
430Henderson Silver Knights3Abbotsford Canucks2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2811
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,571,750$ 2,571,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA