Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hershey Bears
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 25 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 20.00%
GM : Franz-David Fedigan | Morale : 20 | Team Overall : 57

Game Center
Hershey Bears
2-4-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
7 Syracuse Crunch
4-6-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
1-2-0Home Record2-3-0
1-2-0Home Record2-3-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.83Goals Per Game3.30
4.17Goals Against Per Game3.40
22.22%Power Play Percentage62.50%
20.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.22%
Syracuse Crunch
4-6-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
1 Hershey Bears
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
2-3-0Home Record1-2-0
2-3-0Home Record1-2-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games2-4-0
3.30Goals Per Game2.83
3.40Goals Against Per Game4.17
62.50%Power Play Percentage22.22%
72.22%Penalty Kill Percentage20.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Lauri Pajuniemi
4
Assists
Shane Gersich
6
Points
Lauri Pajuniemi
7
Plus/Minus
Joe Snively
2
Wins
Filip Larsson
2
Save Percentage
Filip Larsson
0.854

Team Stats
Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
201
33.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
43.8%
Goals Against
25
4.17 GAA
Shots Against
157
26.17 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
20.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
28.9%
Team Info

General ManagerFranz-David Fedigan
CoachAlexei Kovalev
DivisionEast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team19
Contract Limit52 / 65
Prospects31


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cal O'Reilly0X100.00734464656454626743694369539999087660383775,000$
2Radim Zohorna0X100.00603585778468605155555865666066087630293775,000$
3Mason Morelli0X100.00613599797871605055455760666067086610293800,000$
4Shane Gersich0XX100.00584769706167666242605560625451087610283775,000$
5Steven Spinner0X100.00656367676856615947656950564545087610291775,000$
6Jonathan Davidsson0X100.00356949546458626262675854435656082590281775,000$
7Declan McDonnell (R)0X100.00625359646859675447544968404545084580233775,000$
8Jayson Megna0XX100.00403599767373605055414150608480085570353775,000$
9Nicklas Backstrom19XX100.004235937877796050554541526048650865602521,000,000$
10Lucas Condotta0X100.00493599739064605055414152605662086560283775,000$
11Lauri Pajuniemi0X100.00633575756368674545454747516048076550283775,000$
12Brett Davis (R)0X100.00373854526665496754425264574545086550263775,000$
13Karl Henriksson (R)0X100.00755159676653546344504147504545085540241775,000$
14Ethan Keppen (R)0X100.00444151626849675156427049454545086540243775,000$
15Joe Snively0X100.00403599736765605055414150606064086540293775,000$
16Andrej Sustr0X100.00634768637674736340595669607161086670343775,000$
17Matt Kiersted (R)0X100.00626864696163626449585548605252083590273775,000$
18Robbie Russo0X100.00436157526459705854676346597272084590323775,000$
19Maksymillian Szuber (R)0X100.00405065455959686743686151414547087560224859,167$
20Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)0X100.00464946576155585554404369444545088560232825,000$
21Mitchell Vande Sompel0X100.00688056456549526759434851595656086540283775,000$
22Leon Gawanke (R)0X100.00634860476345545959537046594848085540261775,000$
23Elias Pettersson D (R)0X100.00546758516354665959466747604545087540215838,333$
24Artur Cholach (R)0X100.00586861696556605144455450434545086540221775,000$
Scratches
1Ondrej Becher (R)0X100.00497152626150676642454952434545020540216865,000$
2Calvin Thurkauf0XX100.00366845576545586556554552405656020540273775,000$
3Cameron Butler (R)0X100.00403599708049605055414150604545020520233800,000$
4Haakon Henelt (R)0X100.00466850506152675244485440604545020500223775,000$
5Vili Saarijarvi0X100.00404549454045404525454545255656020450283775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052516763675961575051525453555507456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Arturs Silovs (R)0100.0081657291707873697076624545088710243850,000$
2Filip Larsson (R)0100.0058646450655561585665705453057590263775,000$
Scratches
1Henrik Tikkanen (R)0100.0049516257626147695360496270061590243823,750$
2Olle Eriksson Ek (R)0100.0046575366646465516054595953022580263775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005959636665656262606460555505762
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alexei Kovalev80808080808080RUS619950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lauri PajuniemiHershey Bears (WSH)RW6437-210101962161119.05%114223.6901115000000020.00%1052000.9800011100
2Shane GersichHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW6167055842614153.85%212621.1000007000020033.33%1284001.1100001000
3Cal O'ReillyHershey Bears (WSH)C6235-11515137284177.14%212220.3500037000020052.66%18853000.8200102001
4Jonathan DavidssonHershey Bears (WSH)RW6145-320208516596.25%19916.5802205000001050.00%222001.0100031000
5Matt KierstedHershey Bears (WSH)D6134-6453514962016.67%112821.491121900000000%046000.6200232000
6Jayson MegnaHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW6134-355710206105.00%612020.0700007000000036.36%1126000.6600001100
7Ole Bjorgvik-HolmHershey Bears (WSH)D6123122208350220.00%712020.011011600000000%016000.5000202001
8Elias Pettersson DHershey Bears (WSH)D61232002751120.00%49515.980000000000000%022000.6300000000
9Maksymillian SzuberHershey Bears (WSH)D6112112107642025.00%513322.300000600002000%013000.3000002010
10Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)C61122002260116.67%1508.4500000000001023.53%1710000.7900000000
11Karl HenrikssonHershey Bears (WSH)C6101-412102391021110.00%410116.8800001000010043.84%7322000.2000011000
12Ethan KeppenHershey Bears (WSH)LW6011200462340%1518.530000000000000%120000.3900000000
13Radim ZohornaHershey Bears (WSH)LW6101-3005413257.69%28313.9900000000000045.95%3724000.2400000000
14Brett DavisHershey Bears (WSH)RW610120020100100.00%2193.270000100000000%000001.0200000000
15Steven SpinnerHershey Bears (WSH)RW6011-3559715350%38313.98000000000000100.00%231000.2400001000
16Nicklas BackstromHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW6000-100000000%0101.69000020000100100.00%10000000000000
17Mitchell Vande SompelHershey Bears (WSH)D6000000000000%091.590000000001000%00000000000000
18Andrej SustrHershey Bears (WSH)D6000000000000%050.900000000000000%00000000000000
19Leon GawankeHershey Bears (WSH)D6000-31757101200%410016.720000000001000%05500000001000
20Declan McDonnellHershey Bears (WSH)RW6000-4121015411260%410217.1600018000010066.67%92000000011000
21Robbie RussoHershey Bears (WSH)D6000-7202081011460%1115225.380001900002000%07300000112000
Team Total or Average126173047-30200170161109201581038.46%61186014.772468770000182047.38%3635449000.510061018212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip LarssonHershey Bears (WSH)62300.8543.76335002114483000060000
2Arturs SilovsHershey Bears (WSH)20100.6926.6736004134000006000
Team Total or Average82400.8414.0337200251578700066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andrej SustrHershey Bears (WSH)D341990-11-29CZENo216 Lbs6 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------
Artur CholachHershey Bears (WSH)D222003-06-06UKRYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Arturs SilovsHershey Bears (WSH)G242001-03-22LVAYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Brett DavisHershey Bears (WSH)RW261999-06-01CANYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Cal O'ReillyHershey Bears (WSH)C381986-09-30CANNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Calvin ThurkaufHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW271997-06-27CHENo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Cameron ButlerHershey Bears (WSH)RW232002-06-09CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Declan McDonnellHershey Bears (WSH)RW232002-02-25USAYes189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Elias Pettersson DHershey Bears (WSH)D212004-02-16SWEYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$838,333$838,333$-----838,333$838,333$838,333$838,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ethan KeppenHershey Bears (WSH)LW242001-03-20CANYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Filip LarssonHershey Bears (WSH)G261998-08-17SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Haakon HeneltHershey Bears (WSH)C222003-06-01DEUYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Henrik TikkanenHershey Bears (WSH)G242000-09-28FINYes222 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm823,750$0$0$No823,750$823,750$-------823,750$823,750$-------NoNo-------
Jayson MegnaHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW351990-02-01USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)C291996-01-01USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Jonathan DavidssonHershey Bears (WSH)RW281997-03-12SWENo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Karl HenrikssonHershey Bears (WSH)C242001-02-05SWEYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Lauri PajuniemiHershey Bears (WSH)RW281997-01-29FINNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Leon GawankeHershey Bears (WSH)D261999-05-31DEUYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Lucas CondottaHershey Bears (WSH)C281997-06-19CANNo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Maksymillian SzuberHershey Bears (WSH)D222002-08-25GERYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$859,167$859,167$------859,167$859,167$859,167$------NoNoNo------
Mason MorelliHershey Bears (WSH)LW291996-02-01USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Matt KierstedHershey Bears (WSH)D271998-04-14USAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Mitchell Vande SompelHershey Bears (WSH)D281997-02-11CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Nicklas BackstromHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW251999-11-23SWENo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmHershey Bears (WSH)D232002-05-23NORYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------
Olle Eriksson EkHershey Bears (WSH)G261999-06-22SWEYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Ondrej BecherHershey Bears (WSH)C212004-02-22CZEYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo62025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$----865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Radim ZohornaHershey Bears (WSH)LW291996-04-29CZENo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Robbie RussoHershey Bears (WSH)D321993-02-15USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Shane GersichHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW281996-07-10USANo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------
Steven SpinnerHershey Bears (WSH)RW291995-12-15USANo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Vili SaarijarviHershey Bears (WSH)D281997-05-15FINNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3326.64195 Lbs6 ft12.82795,795$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane GersichCal O'ReillyLauri Pajuniemi40122
2Jayson MegnaKarl HenrikssonJonathan Davidsson30122
3Steven SpinnerRadim ZohornaDeclan McDonnell20122
4Ethan KeppenJoe SnivelyLauri Pajuniemi10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedRobbie Russo40122
2Maksymillian SzuberOle Bjorgvik-Holm30122
3Leon GawankeElias Pettersson D20122
4Maksymillian SzuberRobbie Russo10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane GersichCal O'ReillyDeclan McDonnell60122
2Jayson MegnaLauri PajuniemiJonathan Davidsson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedRobbie Russo60122
2Maksymillian SzuberOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal O'ReillyShane Gersich60122
2Declan McDonnellJayson Megna40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Leon GawankeRobbie Russo60122
2Maksymillian SzuberOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal O'Reilly60122Elias Pettersson DRobbie Russo60122
2Shane Gersich40122Maksymillian SzuberOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cal O'ReillyShane Gersich60122
2Jonathan DavidssonJayson Megna40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedRobbie Russo60122
2Maksymillian SzuberOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shane GersichCal O'ReillyJonathan DavidssonMatt KierstedRobbie Russo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shane GersichCal O'ReillyJonathan DavidssonMatt KierstedRobbie Russo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Declan McDonnell, Jayson Megna, Lauri PajuniemiDeclan McDonnell, Jayson MegnaDeclan McDonnell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm, Leon Gawanke, Elias Pettersson DOle Bjorgvik-HolmOle Bjorgvik-Holm, Leon Gawanke
Penalty Shots
Cal O'Reilly, Jayson Megna, Shane Gersich, Jonathan Davidsson, Declan McDonnell
Goalie
#1 : Filip Larsson, #2 : Arturs Silovs
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Cal O'Reilly, Joe Snively, Shane Gersich, Jonathan Davidsson, Declan McDonnell, Jayson Megna, Lauri Pajuniemi, Radim Zohorna, Ethan Keppen, Karl Henriksson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matt Kiersted, Robbie Russo, Maksymillian Szuber, Ole Bjorgvik-Holm, Leon Gawanke


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Syracuse Crunch624000001725-83120000069-3312000001116-540.33317304700110512015082636157612001619222.22%5420.00%07615947.80%4810545.71%489948.48%120581146413864
Total624000001725-83120000069-3312000001116-540.33317304700110512015082636157612001619222.22%5420.00%07615947.80%4810545.71%489948.48%120581146413864
_Since Last GM Reset624000001725-83120000069-3312000001116-540.33317304700110512015082636157612001619222.22%5420.00%07615947.80%4810545.71%489948.48%120581146413864
_Vs Conference624000001725-83120000069-3312000001116-540.33317304700110512015082636157612001619222.22%5420.00%07615947.80%4810545.71%489948.48%120581146413864

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L21730472011576120016100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001725
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000069
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001116
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%5420.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
508263611051
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7615947.80%4810545.71%489948.48%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
120581146413864


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Hershey Bears6Syracuse Crunch7LBoxScore
210Hershey Bears3Syracuse Crunch2WXBoxScore
318Syracuse Crunch3Hershey Bears1LBoxScore
426Syracuse Crunch2Hershey Bears4WBoxScore
534Hershey Bears2Syracuse Crunch7LBoxScore
642Syracuse Crunch4Hershey Bears1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,626,125$ 2,626,125$ 950,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hershey Bears Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA