Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Utica Comets
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 25 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 33.33%
GM : Greg Thompson | Morale : 7 | Team Overall : 60

Game Center
Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
7
FINAL
3 Utica Comets
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL2
5-4-0Home Record0-2-0
4-3-0Home Record1-2-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games1-3-1
2.94Goals Per Game3.00
2.44Goals Against Per Game5.00
46.15%Power Play Percentage50.00%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage33.33%
Utica Comets
1-4-0, 2pts
0
FINAL
4 Manitoba Moose
9-7-0, 18pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL3
0-2-0Home Record5-4-0
1-2-0Home Record4-3-0
1-3-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.00Goals Per Game2.94
5.00Goals Against Per Game2.44
50.00%Power Play Percentage46.15%
33.33%Penalty Kill Percentage55.56%
Team Leaders
Nathan WalkerGoals
Nathan Walker
3
Assists
Reese Johnson
7
Points
Reese Johnson
8
Plus/Minus
Shakir Mukhamadullin
1
Wins
Kevin Mandolese
1
Save Percentage
Kevin Mandolese
0.855

Team Stats
Goals For
15
3.00 GFG
Shots For
144
28.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.1%
Goals Against
25
5.00 GAA
Shots Against
166
33.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
33.3%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.2%
Team Info

General ManagerGreg Thompson
CoachTom Barrasso
DivisionNortheast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Carsen Twarynski


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team35
Farm Team20
Contract Limit55 / 65
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Will Cuylle0X100.00825582788571985655596472704555072680232828,333$
2Nathan Walker0X100.007553897876716057556063767068710726803142,000,000$
3Mark Kastelic (R)0X100.00708174759364765077585975664858073660261835,000$
4Reese Johnson (R)0X100.00767475767871605270575769665263063640263775,000$
5Logan Shaw0X100.00706258526552655863606766427676077630321775,000$
6Jansen Harkins0X100.006344877571656050555954726556620686302841,000,000$
7Nikita Chibrikov (R)0X100.00713599837371606255417454754553068620225875,833$
8Kyle Criscuolo0X100.00526561636563465257656548457676053600333775,000$
9Henri Nikkanen (R)0X100.006240696166616259515754575850500685802442,000,000$
10Justin Richards (R)0X100.00417553666647606046564469495252049580273775,000$
11Vladislav Firstov (R)0X100.00425059656155635852475967514545072580241925,000$
12Xavier Bourgault (R)0X100.00624768645859465144625266454545068570221925,000$
13Chaz Lucius (R)0X100.00614068626354535747545455575050068560223894,167$
14Luke Philp0X100.00704355526556686744515140426464068560293775,000$
15Kirill Tyutyayev (R)0X100.00574069655959595740545454585050069560242900,000$
16Justin Sourdif (R)0X100.00493599747066605055414156604553032550231847,500$
17Nathan Beaulieu0X100.00667366738183846940646074678676052740321775,000$
18Carl Dahlstrom0X100.005035778276677080404850724068690717003042,000,000$
19Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)0X100.00544190797181875940615574584564068690241805,000$
20Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)0X100.00543565837193606240553863534565069660231894,167$
21Lukas Cormier (R)0X100.00403599856685606940613854564561066630231793,333$
22Daniil Chayka0X100.004756666958486265405151694156560726102741,000,000$
23Nick Cicek (R)0X100.00677265686362676445505557544545071600253775,000$
24Filip Johansson (R)0X100.00474766585846626544634970604545068590255900,000$
25Sean Behrens (R)0X100.00366952706354636042525561594545068580225905,833$
Scratches
1Dylan Duke (R)0X100.00706165476346685753685445544545020550225867,500$
2Oskar Olausson (R)0X100.00413599756673605055414154604556026550223863,333$
3Carsen Twarynski (A)0X100.00544661596447495845545653595656020550272900,000$
4Ivan Ivan0X100.00564768546449456041444962604545020530223900,000$
5Tristen Robins (R)0X100.00703959466363505242414266434545020520235870,000$
6Robert Mastrosimone (R)0X100.005248484561595759485344506045450205102441,000,000$
7Kyle Masters (R)0X100.00438068566058515545685056454545020540224900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058527167686262594955536256525605660
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Gage Alexander (R)0100.0042697065595153545860626556022580221810,000$
2Kevin Mandolese (R)0100.0048706551696052504960656970076580241775,000$
Scratches
1Olivier Rodrigue (R)0100.0054655148675050646749475746022560241775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.004868625565545256585658645704057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tom Barrasso80808080808080USA679950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Reese JohnsonUtica Comets (NJ )C5178-400116128128.33%212324.7702202000010059.33%15024001.2900000001
2Nathan WalkerUtica Comets (NJ )LW5336-500642671711.54%412124.3800001000000080.00%572000.9800000000
3Vladislav FirstovUtica Comets (NJ )LW5325-240137112327.27%111122.2310112000001036.36%1122000.9000000001
4Will CuylleUtica Comets (NJ )LW5134-1004516376.25%29218.51022220000100100.00%142000.8600000000
5Nikita ChibrikovUtica Comets (NJ )RW5314-300331512920.00%310320.680000100000000%142000.7700000010
6Logan ShawUtica Comets (NJ )RW5123-355121273414.29%010020.1000000000000070.83%4800000.6000100000
7Daniil ChaykaUtica Comets (NJ )D5033-500781330%212224.440000000000000%036000.4900000000
8Kirill TyutyayevUtica Comets (NJ )LW5112-3006771214.29%210220.4500001000000033.33%601000.3900000000
9Jacob Bernard-DockerUtica Comets (NJ )D5022-300325020%510020.050000200000000%005000.4000000000
10Carl DahlstromUtica Comets (NJ )D5202-3002541150.00%310020.131011200001000%003000.4000000000
11Lukas CormierUtica Comets (NJ )D5011-5002210530%812224.470000000000000%0211000.1600000000
12Chaz LuciusUtica Comets (NJ )C5000000101000%1234.6700000000000033.33%30000000000000
13Henri NikkanenUtica Comets (NJ )C5000000100000%0122.440000000000000%00100000000000
14Justin RichardsUtica Comets (NJ )C5000-100000000%030.780000000000000%10000000000000
15Kyle CriscuoloUtica Comets (NJ )C5000000000000%000.120000000000000%00000000000000
16Luke PhilpUtica Comets (NJ )C5000000000000%000.060000000000000%00000000000000
17Nick CicekUtica Comets (NJ )D5000-220127120%610020.040001200000000%01300000000000
18Mark KastelicUtica Comets (NJ )C5000-5005310120%09519.0800000000000066.67%31300000000000
19Filip JohanssonUtica Comets (NJ )D5000-300010100%3408.010000200001000%00100000000000
20Sean BehrensUtica Comets (NJ )D5000000100000%020.470000000000000%00000000000000
21Jansen HarkinsUtica Comets (NJ )C5000-30010212240%38416.9700000000000028.13%322200000000000
22Shakir MukhamadullinUtica Comets (NJ )D5000100010000%26412.880000000000000%01400000000000
Team Total or Average110152540-501158870144507110.42%47162814.81246521000091055.94%2612952000.4900100012
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin MandoleseUtica Comets (NJ )51310.8554.43325002416590010050000
Team Total or Average51310.8554.4332500241659001050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Carl DahlstromUtica Comets (NJ )D301995-01-28SWENo229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Carsen TwarynskiUtica Comets (NJ )LW271997-11-24CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link
Chaz LuciusUtica Comets (NJ )C222003-05-02USAYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$-------894,167$894,167$-------NoNo-------
Daniil ChaykaUtica Comets (NJ )D271997-08-08RUSNo187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Dylan DukeUtica Comets (NJ )LW222003-03-04USAYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo52024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$867,500$867,500$-----867,500$867,500$867,500$867,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Filip JohanssonUtica Comets (NJ )D252000-03-23SWEYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$-----900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Gage AlexanderUtica Comets (NJ )G222002-07-02CANYes205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm810,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Henri NikkanenUtica Comets (NJ )C242001-04-28FINYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Ivan IvanUtica Comets (NJ )C222002-08-20CZENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-12-12NoNo32024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Jacob Bernard-DockerUtica Comets (NJ )D242000-06-30CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm805,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jansen HarkinsUtica Comets (NJ )C281997-05-23USANo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Justin RichardsUtica Comets (NJ )C271998-03-17USAYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Justin SourdifUtica Comets (NJ )C232002-03-24CANYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm847,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Kevin MandoleseUtica Comets (NJ )G242000-08-22CANYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kirill TyutyayevUtica Comets (NJ )LW242000-08-08RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Kyle CriscuoloUtica Comets (NJ )C331992-05-05USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Kyle MastersUtica Comets (NJ )D222003-04-09CANYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-05-14NoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------
Logan ShawUtica Comets (NJ )RW321992-10-05CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-02-25NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Lukas CormierUtica Comets (NJ )D232002-03-27CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm793,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Luke PhilpUtica Comets (NJ )C291995-11-06CANNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Mark KastelicUtica Comets (NJ )C261999-03-11USAYes233 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nathan BeaulieuUtica Comets (NJ )D321992-12-05CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-02-25NoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Nathan WalkerUtica Comets (NJ )LW311994-02-07GBRNo187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Nick CicekUtica Comets (NJ )D252000-05-29CANYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Nikita ChibrikovUtica Comets (NJ )RW222003-02-16RUSYes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm875,833$0$0$No875,833$875,833$875,833$875,833$-----875,833$875,833$875,833$875,833$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Olivier RodrigueUtica Comets (NJ )G242000-07-06CANYes156 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Oskar OlaussonUtica Comets (NJ )RW222002-11-10SWEYes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------
Reese JohnsonUtica Comets (NJ )C261998-07-10CANYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Robert MastrosimoneUtica Comets (NJ )LW242001-01-24USAYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Sean BehrensUtica Comets (NJ )D222003-03-31USAYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo52024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm905,833$0$0$No905,833$905,833$905,833$905,833$-----905,833$905,833$905,833$905,833$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Shakir MukhamadullinUtica Comets (NJ )D232002-01-10RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Tristen RobinsUtica Comets (NJ )C232001-11-15GBRYes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Vladislav FirstovUtica Comets (NJ )LW242001-06-19RUSYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Will CuylleUtica Comets (NJ )LW232002-02-05CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$--------828,333$--------No--------
Xavier BourgaultUtica Comets (NJ )C222002-10-22CANYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3525.11187 Lbs6 ft12.71954,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav FirstovReese JohnsonNathan Walker40122
2Kirill TyutyayevLogan ShawNikita Chibrikov30122
3Will CuylleJansen HarkinsMark Kastelic20122
4Nathan WalkerReese JohnsonMark Kastelic10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniil ChaykaLukas Cormier40122
2Carl DahlstromJacob Bernard-Docker30122
3Shakir MukhamadullinNick Cicek20122
4Nick CicekFilip Johansson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav FirstovReese JohnsonWill Cuylle60122
2Kirill TyutyayevNathan WalkerNikita Chibrikov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CicekFilip Johansson60122
2Carl DahlstromJacob Bernard-Docker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reese JohnsonVladislav Firstov60122
2Will CuylleKirill Tyutyayev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl DahlstromFilip Johansson60122
2Nick CicekJacob Bernard-Docker40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reese Johnson60122Nick CicekCarl Dahlstrom60122
2Vladislav Firstov40122Filip JohanssonJacob Bernard-Docker40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reese JohnsonVladislav Firstov60122
2Will CuylleKirill Tyutyayev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl DahlstromNick Cicek60122
2Filip JohanssonJacob Bernard-Docker40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladislav FirstovReese JohnsonWill CuylleJacob Bernard-DockerCarl Dahlstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladislav FirstovReese JohnsonWill CuylleJacob Bernard-DockerCarl Dahlstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladislav Firstov, Will Cuylle, Reese JohnsonVladislav Firstov, Reese JohnsonVladislav Firstov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Johansson, Jacob Bernard-Docker, Sean BehrensFilip JohanssonFilip Johansson, Jacob Bernard-Docker
Penalty Shots
Reese Johnson, Kirill Tyutyayev, Nikita Chibrikov, Will Cuylle, Vladislav Firstov
Goalie
#1 : Kevin Mandolese, #2 : Gage Alexander
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Reese Johnson, Will Cuylle, Nikita Chibrikov, Nathan Walker, Vladislav Firstov, Logan Shaw, Mark Kastelic, Kirill Tyutyayev, Chaz Lucius, Luke Philp
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nick Cicek, Filip Johansson, Carl Dahlstrom, Jacob Bernard-Docker, Shakir Mukhamadullin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Manitoba Moose514000001525-1020200000813-531200000712-520.20015254010077114417526961664711884250.00%3233.33%06410262.75%458453.57%377549.33%95411075312263
Total514000001525-1020200000813-531200000712-520.20015254010077114417526961664711884250.00%3233.33%06410262.75%458453.57%377549.33%95411075312263
_Since Last GM Reset514000001525-1020200000813-531200000712-520.20015254010077114417526961664711884250.00%3233.33%06410262.75%458453.57%377549.33%95411075312263
_Vs Conference514000001525-1020200000813-531200000712-520.20015254010077114417526961664711884250.00%3233.33%06410262.75%458453.57%377549.33%95411075312263

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L215254014416647118810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001525
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000813
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000712
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4250.00%3233.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17526960771
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6410262.75%458453.57%377549.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
95411075312263


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Utica Comets4Manitoba Moose3WXBoxScore
29Utica Comets3Manitoba Moose5LBoxScore
317Manitoba Moose6Utica Comets5LXBoxScore
425Manitoba Moose7Utica Comets3LBoxScore
533Utica Comets0Manitoba Moose4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4025
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,341,499$ 3,341,499$ 950,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Utica Comets Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Utica Comets Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Utica Comets Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Utica Comets Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Utica Comets Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA