Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Nashville Predators30640003321
21Montreal Canadiens27620203023
34Colorado Avalanche16530202930
45Utah Hockey Club15430302828
56Toronto Maple Leafs13320202422
67Los Angeles Kings13430102323
78Tampa Bay Lightning11550003236
83Washington Capitals8550002835
99Minnesota Wild6330102024
1010Winnipeg Jets5340002024
1111Vegas Golden Knights5340002327
1212New Jersey Devils1230101420
1313Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1414Ottawa Senators00000000
1515New York Islanders00000000
1616Vancouver Canucks00000000
1717New York Rangers00000000
1818Edmonton Oilers00000000
1919St. Louis Blues00000000
2020Boston Bruins00000000
2121Chicago Blackhawks00000000
2222Florida Panthers00000000
2323Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2424Anaheim Ducks00000000
2525Dallas Stars00000000
2626Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2727San Jose Sharks00000000
2828Seattle Kraken00000000
2929Detroit Red Wings-5140001220
3030Calgary Flames-6040001016
3131Buffalo Sabres-7370001833
3232Carolina Hurricanes-7040001219