Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derrick Pouliot (CLE)X5000-1000379120.00%211422.780000500001
Martin Frk (ABB)X423510012104920.00%06516.250000000000
Tomas Nosek (CHI)X239817900323358213115.52%1244919.5023552400005
Xavier Ouellet (CHI)X231675141025354217252.38%3448421.0610121500005
Phil Kessel (WBS)X2171522261915521952123513.46%2045621.73044418000015
Alan Quine (SYR)X10821027513282882428.57%1320820.8310113000013
Brett Seney (CVF)X7000-120343100.00%0618.660000200002
Rudolfs Balcers (BRP)X5123-10013994611.11%19819.670000401105
Veeti Vainio (CLE)X5101-1556312338.33%511022.030000000001
Nikita Pavlychev (TUS)X1112330011919385.26%319017.320000100013
Sam Gagner (ABB)X41341004812498.33%06416.020000000000
John Moore (SYR)X10000-119159114310.00%719819.770000200009
Cooper Marody (MIL)X12325412024202322013.04%320116.7600000101110
Johan Sodergran (R) (CLE)X5044-2221065126110.00%18517.050000100000
Madison Bowey (TUS)X111011201313105410.00%1126924.4300001100009
Nicolas Petan (TUS)X113363001215134623.08%220018.220110900002
Robby Fabbri (WBS)X2118274529203341129295713.95%1450323.9431491800009
Chris Tierney (CHI)X233710100024265318485.66%930513.280000000003
Nick Ritchie (CHA)X7022-31610161013430.00%012217.400000000004
Cal O'Reilly (HER)X6235-11515137284177.14%212220.350003700003
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X236814-60021416724448.96%942118.3101112000018
Kyle Olson (R) (SPR)X12000000211000.00%0282.320000000002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CVF)X7011-4007920590.00%414620.8901111100015
Dryden Hunt (CVF)X7347000111323101513.04%115321.8411231400000
Chris Wagner (ABB)X4112-3207512278.33%07619.100000300000
Kenton Helgsen (MIL)XX1222401202414184811.11%824220.160000000006
Connor Bleackley (BRP)X5000000202100.00%0122.340000000004
Adam Clendening (SPR)X12123175212719765.26%1829824.83011419000013
Connor Carrick (BRP)X5000-275442000.00%210020.040000300004
Conor Sheary (CHI)X237815-700232952184213.46%841017.8301102000006
Willam Carrier (CVF)X731400010132382013.04%315422.0501131400001
Otto Koivula (R) (SPR)X1253829528163961612.82%322518.7811241400002
Matthew Highmore (TUS)X11358200517317189.68%623821.681012900000
Kevin Connauton (BRP)X5000120251220.00%110320.550000400006
Chris Terry (MIL)X12112-721151213325183.13%522218.500002500002
Riley Sutter (R) (SPR)X12000000000000.00%0161.320000000004
Zac Dalpe (CHI)X2312340013113414192.94%11637.100000100000
Mac Hollowell (R) (SPR)X12000-300522100.00%2766.360000100000
Patrik Laine (SPR)X122352001213379275.41%824020.03022115000213
Brandon Davidson (SPR)X1201101210111014360.00%2121517.9200001200017
Connor Brown (ABB)X4022-2007514490.00%39222.950000300001
Dysin Mayo (HSK)X1401164024129720.00%921815.540000000007
Brian Pinho (SPR)X12044-61210292019850.00%317614.680000000000
David Kampf (MAN)X166101610025256424489.38%1436322.711343800007
Mattias Janmark (ABB)X4202-20087140314.29%07017.530000000000
Anton Blidh (BRP)X5000000000000.00%0132.660000000001
Brendan Perlini (SYR)X101910720201121305153.33%619319.310001101109
Matt Benning (TUS)X11000100001100.00%0363.240000000000
Gustav Olofsson (MIL)X12000000000000.00%0100.840000000000
Brock McGinn (CHI)X23000000000000.00%040.170000100000
Riley Sheahan (ABB)X4101-200108213104.76%09222.890000300001
Roland McKeown (MIL)X1200037510126010.00%718115.0500000000014
Frederik Gauthier (MIL)X12000-2201356140.00%0907.460000000013
Tyler Motte (MAN)X168917220344745132517.78%1036422.750223800006
Henrik Borgstrom (BRP)X5112-2121010463316.67%17915.720000000000
Devin Shore (MIL)X1245910017242981413.79%526121.7201115000022
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mikey Milne (R) (CLE)X3000-100457170.00%34615.390000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (HSK)X14066-1201845133110.00%1230321.660000000003
Kailer Yamamoto (WBS)X216511100402140131915.00%133616.000000000000
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X1610130038112100.00%0925.730000000000
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHA)X7145-500814185195.56%614821.100000300003
Alexander Holtz (R) (WBS)X21671300038337322478.22%1144020.95000114000118
Logan Brown (MIL)X12303424102310123725.00%217814.870000000000
Akito Hirose (R) (CHI)X23022200078050.00%628512.390000100002
Albert Johansson (R) (MAN)X16000300441010.00%11177.310000000000
Nick Bonino (SPR)X123582009293516198.57%623119.2811231500014
Anthony Richard (CHA)X7347-100122122112513.64%1216824.032132400005
Zach Aston-Reese (WBS)X21000000120000.00%0612.890000000002
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ABB)X4022-2008212130.00%17318.360000300000
Miles Wood (IOW)X6538-45512821112123.81%413923.2300006000014
Will Cuylle (UTC)X5134-1004516376.25%29318.510222200001
Antonio Stranges (R) (HSK)X14000-100102000.00%0423.000000000005
John Klingberg (CHI)X230332751331238140.00%1944419.330000500004
Axel Andersson (R) (ABB)X4000000000000.00%020.560000100000
Tyler Kleven (R) (IOW)X4022300151110.00%15513.730000000001
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (ABB)X4000000320000.00%1245.980000000000
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CLE)X5000-10205134510.00%611222.320000500000
Austin Osmanski (CHA)X7044-120121615540.00%416423.4602214000010
Brett Berard (R) (MAN)X1644854039302041420.00%632420.270000000001
Bobby Brink (R) (HSK)X146713-200202746143213.04%1330621.830220700000
Marco Scandella (TUS)X11000100000000.00%050.500000000000
Eetu Liukas (R) (IOW)X6123219566184115.56%210417.400000000014
Christian Wolanin (CHA)X7101-1001320050.00%110615.211011300001
Luke Witkowski (CHI)X23000100210000.00%0271.160000000000
Filip Cederqvist (R) (MIL)X12112320197165116.25%619416.160001100000
Jakub Brebenec (R) (CLE)X5000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Austin Strand (CHA)X7011-1757129120.00%615422.0600000000011
Karl Henriksson (R) (HER)X6101-412102391021110.00%410116.880000100001
Josh Mahura (R) (IOW)X6022-5101081210730.00%1116226.9900007000013
Leo Loof (R) (CHA)X7000-27510911230.00%1117124.460000000000
Brendan Smith (MIL)XX120111127519183115220.00%1426221.850220500009
Maksymillian Szuber (R) (HER)X6112112107642025.00%513422.300000600002
Nicklas Backstrom (HER)X6000-100000000.00%0101.690000200001
Michael Karow (IOW)X60333001344310.00%810317.1500003000011
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (CLE)X5112-2002916266.25%19518.910000000000
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (HER)X6123122208350220.00%712020.011011600000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (HER)X6000000000000.00%0101.590000000002
Olli Juolevi (WBS)X21211131230103218281287.14%1946422.110000000008
Kevin Gravel (BRP)X5000-300412010.00%19619.290000000001
Riley Kidney (R) (CLE)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (SYR)X100440303082416480.00%1425525.4800000000219
Ryan Hofer (R) (ABB)X4000-100210000.00%0184.500000300000
Devante Stephens (SPR)X12011-30011135420.00%1216713.950000000007
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CHA)X7000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Chaz Lucius (R) (UTC)X5000000101000.00%1234.670000000001
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X5033-12031213980.00%810921.770000000000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CLE)X5000100150010.00%0387.540000700001
Tyrel Bauer (R) (IOW)X4000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Cole Moberg (R) (ABB)X40001005176210.00%18822.070000000000
Logan Shaw (UTC)X5123-355121273414.29%010020.100000000000
Collin Adams (R) (MIL)X12000-65519132510140.00%522919.1200025000110
Colton White (MIL)X12000000010000.00%020.160000000000
Alec Martinez (MIL)X12167-8008255319211.89%2933728.0502206011326
Adam Ginning (R) (HSK)X14000-72012131430.00%1126719.090000600006
Adam Klapka (R) (IOW)X6000023152045630.00%18714.560000000000
Ethan Keppen (R) (HER)X6011200462340.00%1518.530000000000
Anton Levtchi (BRP)X5213-20013574328.57%210120.150000300006
Ben Meyers (R) (CHA)X7527300931421135.71%210915.500000000001
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HSK)X14000-200082100.00%0866.180000000001
Brandon Biro (R) (CLE)X5022-5008315790.00%18617.220112600001
Brandon Scanlin (R) (BRP)X5000200022000.00%48917.790000400008
Adam Sykora (R) (MAN)X16000020610100.00%0301.890000000001
Callahan Burke (CHA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CVF)X7044000811235180.00%816523.5001121400002
Cole Guttman (R) (SYR)X9268-355141716151012.50%718920.980000110114
Collin Graf (WBS)X21516200222832122115.63%1138618.360000100005
Jacob Moverare (R) (CHI)X23000100032000.00%0251.080000000000
Corey Schueneman (TUS)X11011100293000.00%616615.080000000000
Mason Primeau (R) (CHA)X7000-275200000.00%0212.950000300000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (WBS)X21011000002130.00%0391.850000000004
Dan Renouf (TUS)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniil Miromanov (MAN)XX1633640061918181016.67%2637923.7130351000007
Evan Barratt (R) (BRP)X5000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Alex Cotton (R) (CLE)X5000220232010.00%06512.980000000000
Emil Andrae (R) (MAN)X16000000000000.00%010.080000000001
Andrej Sustr (HER)X6000000000000.00%050.900000000001
Graeme Clarke (R) (SPR)X12000000000000.00%020.210000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (WBS)X801181159129240.00%1016020.010000600004
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (SPR)X12314-600813174717.65%818215.180000000001
Fraser Minten (R) (HSK)X14000000000000.00%0211.530000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (SYR)X10000-300441010.00%0646.350000000000
Max Willman (CHI)X23000000000000.00%030.120000000002
Gavin Hain (R) (IOW)X6224-322201411134315.38%111118.560110500002
Fredrik Olofsson (SYR)X108311127156233252125.00%420320.3221323000115
Grant Hutton (CHA)X7000-100380110.00%1110915.600000400007
Greg Meireles (R) (IOW)X6033360987640.00%07612.730000000000
Hayden Hodgson (CHA)X7112-4401212124128.33%612417.770000300000
Hunter McKown (R) (WBS)X21000000000000.00%020.090000000000
Nathan Walker (UTC)X5336-500642671711.54%412224.380000200001
Jack Thompson (R) (MAN)X16044100835240.00%920212.640000000000
Jackson Cates (TUS)X1124647517171761411.76%717115.560000000000
Jacob Lucchini (IOW)X6000000000000.00%050.880000000000
Jack Badini (BRP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Drury (R) (HSK)X144812-120292939132710.26%1029721.181122700015
Henri Nikkanen (R) (UTC)X5000000100000.00%0122.440000000000
Jason Polin (BRP)X5022-200238340.00%18416.850000000000
Jesper Froden (CHA)X7336-1601963082210.00%915121.580000400007
Bear Hughes (R) (CLE)X5202-2101003101120.00%0377.300000000000
Jiri Smejkal (CHA)X7336-20010162881810.71%917524.9802214000111
Joe Snively (HER)X61122002260116.67%1518.450000000000
Joel Teasdale (CHA)X7000000000000.00%091.260000000005
Jordan Gross (TUS)X11000-195210000.00%0887.9600001100001
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X153146361013132061715.00%61439.570000100000
Justin Richards (R) (UTC)X5000-100000000.00%040.780000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (UTC)X5000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Patrick Brown (TUS)X11112-5001419273193.70%220818.890001600003
Lane Hutson (R) (MAN)X16044-2009514340.00%1228117.560002400004
Hugh McGing (R) (TUS)X1104410014152330.00%221619.610000100000
Libor Hajek (BRP)X5022-320958120.00%610821.690000000000
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X231918375002737133397014.29%749621.583912628000010
Haydn Fleury (IOW)X6011-30081610400.00%616828.0700017000013
Lucas Carlsson (TUS)X110110001124730.00%818516.820000600005
Lucas Condotta (HER)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Milan Lucic (MAN)X16628300211241152214.63%528717.970111600002
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X19022-300613226110.00%21769.260000000000
Luke Philp (UTC)X5000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X2317820019332815123.57%2251022.1714532600009
Marc Johnstone (TUS)X11000200322000.00%0565.050000100000
Mason Morelli (HER)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Kiersted (R) (HER)X6134-6453514962016.67%112921.4911211000000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TUS)X11000000000000.00%090.830000000000
Michael Carcone (WBS)X2114500031205217241.92%432615.510000000000
Michael Kesselring (R) (CHI)X190887161065344621310.00%2452027.3601122600008
Jermaine Loewen (IOW)X611230011432133.33%07011.650000000005
Milos Kelemen (R) (CLE)X5033-6006715490.00%712024.060000700003
Ryan Ellis (SPR)X12022-400142013260.00%1927022.5400001300001
Taylor Fedun (CVF)X7134195513195115.26%917424.8601101400003
Robert Hagg (ABB)X4000-600223020.00%58822.020000300000
Nick Cicek (R) (UTC)X5000-220127120.00%610020.040001200001
Jiri Kulich (R) (MAN)X16000000000000.00%0100.650000000003
Nick DeSimone (CHA)X7011000378410.00%313319.060000300006
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (UTC)X5314-300331512920.00%310320.680000200000
Damien Giroux (R) (IOW)X2000000000000.00%010.610000000000
Leon Gawanke (R) (HER)X6000-31757101200.00%410016.720000000001
Mason Shaw (R) (CVF)X7000000000000.00%0142.030000200000
Marian Studenic (R) (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (IOW)X6202355165102320.00%17913.171011500001
Olen Zellweger (R) (WBS)X2108815001532358170.00%2547122.43000322000014
Egor Sokolov (R) (CVF)X7000-4551678220.00%112517.8600001100001
Patrik Koch (CVF)X7000000010000.00%091.230000000003
Kale Howarth (SPR)X12235-612102114308176.67%617714.730000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BRP)X5011000726330.00%311522.970000400006
Pontus Holmberg (SPR)X128412140122347143217.02%424120.1120271700004
Radim Zohorna (HER)X6101-3005413257.69%28413.990000000000
Reese Johnson (R) (UTC)X5178-400116128128.33%212424.770220200001
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (HSK)X14561110051725161720.00%526719.0811239000012
Keean Washkurak (R) (CLE)X5112-2009852620.00%36713.420000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIL)X12134-8201014265103.85%2328423.6510126011225
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (MAN)X16224-2009131581113.33%323214.480000000000
Tanner Jeannot (CHI)X235813-3171588195415309.26%1542218.33011120000012
Samuel Laberge (CLE)X5000-2002138740.00%39118.200000700003
Simon Lundmark (R) (CLE)X5000000100010.00%0163.180000800003
Victor Berglund (R) (SYR)X1002240014169520.00%619919.9402224000210
Justin Barron (R) (MAN)X1618944011194318142.33%2237923.6600031000006
Jesper Sellgren (R) (CVF)X7000-200065020.00%210414.900000100000
Dylan McIlrath (SPR)X1203324430171413640.00%1026922.4601111600009
Brett Lernout (MIL)X12011-100211000.00%2826.850000000002
Scott Morrow (R) (ABB)X41121001430033.33%29122.670000300000
Gustav Lindstrom (CVF)X7000-1003104030.00%59814.050000000000
Lauri Pajuniemi (HER)X6437-210101962161119.05%114223.690111500000
Cameron Darcy (SYR)X1011-255022110.00%11616.100000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (SYR)X10325523151910186416.67%418618.640110300003
Hunter Drew (R) (CHA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Sourdif (R) (UTC)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Uvis Balinskis (IOW)X6011455354260.00%39415.610000000000
Jayson Megna (HER)X6134-355710206105.00%612020.070000700001
Wade Allison (CHA)X7000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Waltteri Merela (CHA)X7033300101110240.00%310815.370000000000
Luke Stevens (BRP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CHI)X23000-100333110.00%0341.470000000000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R) (UTC)X5112-3006771214.29%210220.450000200000
Rhett Gardner (BRP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carson Meyer (IOW)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Friedman (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Davis (R) (HER)X610120020100100.00%2203.270000100000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (CLE)X5213-5005151751111.76%411022.070000000000
Sheldon Dries (BRP)X5000000503000.00%0397.820001300000
David Spacek (R) (HSK)X140117401954310.00%523016.45000110000010
Daylan Kuefler (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%020.300000000000
Declan McDonnell (R) (HER)X6000-4121015411260.00%410317.160001900001
Jan Jenik (R) (SPR)X12000-255523200.00%0615.050000000000
Mark Pysyk (WBS)X212572101039161941010.53%1334616.46202211011117
Jeffrey Viel (SYR)X10101-20020100100.00%0262.571011000002
Elias Pettersson D (R) (HER)X61232002751120.00%49615.980000000000
Lane Pederson (BRP)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maksim Sushko (R) (CLE)X5303-2007881537.50%29719.491011500000
Morgan Barron (R) (HSK)X1433660023202151414.29%321014.990000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (HSK)X149514-300222964184014.06%1231222.2511249000012
Matthew Hellickson (R) (CLE)X5000200271100.00%27715.330000700003
Lukas Cormier (R) (UTC)X5011-5002210530.00%812224.470000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (UTC)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Jaden Lipinski (R) (MIL)X10000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X12000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Robbie Russo (HER)X6000-7202081011460.00%1115225.3800011000002
Jack Rathbone (R) (ABB)X4011-600425310.00%68521.330001300001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (UTC)X5022-300325020.00%510020.050000200001
Jamie Drysdale (MAN)X16044-20041515670.00%1128817.980110400004
Ty Smith (IOW)X2011000162010.00%33617.750000000000
Zac Jones (HSK)X14055-700132423490.00%1731822.750111600009
Aidan Dudas (R) (ABB)X4011-200652110.00%07017.420000000000
Blade Jenkins (R) (IOW)X61122558319685.26%06911.460000000016
Nicholas Caamano (R) (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Kastelic (R) (UTC)X5000-5005310120.00%09519.080000000000
Nick Leivermann (R) (MIL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Damien Riat (SYR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Pearson (MIL)X126511020222336164316.67%1129524.5720225000022
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X63030001592061415.00%19415.740000600000
Ronan Seeley (R) (HSK)X14000000000000.00%030.250000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (UTC)X5202-3002541150.00%310120.131011200002
Roni Hirvonen (R) (HSK)X14000000000000.00%080.580000000000
Matt Coronato (R) (MAN)X16336-2001214448276.82%223114.460000000000
Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X23551014525481848133810.42%530613.310000300000
Jordan Harris (CVF)X7112000872111124.76%717825.4600031400014
Zemgus Girgensons (WBS)X211914333155363599315519.19%1144421.1623591810115
Ryan Carpenter (SPR)X125914-15516366319337.94%1428723.96011217000212
Tanner Dickinson (R) (IOW)X623530036158013.33%36811.340112500000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (MAN)X1617830014243815332.63%728417.770222600000
Matthew Wedman (R) (CHA)X7000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Xavier Bernard (R) (MIL)X12033420374240.00%917714.760000400000
Dylan Sadowy (SYR)X1013429591614527.14%415115.080000000000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (CLE)X5000100003120.00%0214.250002600001
Filip Johansson (R) (UTC)X5000-300010100.00%3408.010000200002
Vladislav Firstov (R) (UTC)X5325-240137112327.27%111122.231011200000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (UTC)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Turner Elson (CHA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Szturc (WBS)X21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kai Schwindt (WBS)X21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Milo Roelens (WBS)X21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antti Tuomisto (R) (SPR)X12011-3141010134410.00%1118115.110000400006
Travis Boyd (IOW)X61232007612968.33%210317.2400016000014
Bryce Montgomery (R) (TUS)X11123295112115836.67%1623921.760000000007
Carson Focht (R) (SPR)X121010009321350.00%0594.910000100000
Oskar Steen (TUS)X11325-255132526131111.54%522820.730004900009
Corson Ceulemans (R) (WBS)X21077162515412717990.00%4154425.91022121011010
Nick Blankenburg (R) (MAN)X16022120799640.00%220212.660000000000
Dimitry Ovchinnikov (R) (SYR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R) (SYR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (SPR)X12000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Frederic Brunet (R) (CVF)X7235-3954454140.00%514320.3821321100001
Jack Malone (R) (CHA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jalen Luypen (R) (CHI)X23011-3203592115180.00%11797.760000000000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R) (SPR)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (HSK)X14000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Matthew Seminoff (R) (MAN)X1644809542243191712.90%427917.461011600000
Maxim Groshev (R) (TUS)X11459213532263561911.43%523221.100000600002
Michael Benning (R) (MAN)X16000355510000.00%21167.260000000000
Noah Carroll (TUS)X11112-10031182712.50%1223221.130000600006
Quinn Olson (R) (CVF)X7101000105102610.00%010414.880000000000
Raivis Ansons (R) (TUS)X11112-500242419775.26%421419.440001600009
Shane Gersich (HER)X6167055842614153.85%212721.100000700002
Sean Behrens (R) (UTC)X5000000100000.00%020.470000000000
Matthew Peca (BRP)X5123-20012671714.29%08116.220000300000
Ryan Merkley (R) (BRP)X5000000000000.00%020.410000000000
Ryan Shea (MIL)X12000200485530.00%1122718.9100004000015
Steven Spinner (HER)X6011-3559715350.00%38413.980000000000
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X1632530011453160.00%1895.590000000000
Xavier Simoneau (R) (CVF)X7000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Artem Sergeev (SYR)X10011-220290100.00%415014.980000400002
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WBS)X21011020668240.00%3984.660000000000
Cristiano Digiacinto (SYR)X106713-83735251728102321.43%721221.230330300000
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (SYR)X1003314012168420.00%1022122.130000000000
Linus Olund (SYR)X10224-456301717105220.00%220019.9810112000013
Maxim Marushev (R) (SYR)X10123220131614557.14%315415.400000300000
Luke Johnson (BRP)X5112-37517484412.50%28717.310000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (BRP)X5000000001000.00%071.380000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (CVF)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Brooks (CHA)X7000-100000000.00%070.930000000000
Jansen Harkins (UTC)X5000-30010212240.00%38516.970000000000
William Reilly (SYR)X10011-43030101712260.00%720220.1700002000218
Vitaly Abramov (R) (SPR)X12123-112102716336213.03%926522.0600001600000
Will Smith (R) (BRP)X5213-1004383625.00%49919.840000000000
Isaiah George (R) (CHI)X23022-500143140.00%3763.290000200003
Justin Robidas (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Warren (R) (IOW)X61234555999211.11%512620.9700015000011
Samuel Savoie (R) (IOW)X6055-24325128166130.00%010417.380000000013
Jordan Dumais (R) (WBS)X21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Ethan Bear (CVF)X7101-30021136033.33%614821.0810121100004
Artur Cholach (R) (HER)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Phillips (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CHI)X23202-400615207810.00%62089.060000000000
Chase Bradley (R) (CVF)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hvidston (R) (CVF)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron Irving (R) (MIL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CHI)X23156020111913967.69%2539117.01101118000014
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (MIL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Harpur (HSK)X1402248031188420.00%1436325.9600001000008
Dominik Kubalik (CHI)X231020301100322594326710.64%1546320.1452762400000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (UTC)X5000100010000.00%26412.880000000000
Conor Timmins (R) (HSK)X1406630092511690.00%2130922.090000000000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WBS)X21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (HER)X6145-320208516596.25%19916.580220500000
Alex Nylander (BRP)X5235020137162612.50%011122.140002410111
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (WBS)X219918200262755223916.36%634116.2601101400000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (MAN)X16000000000000.00%080.470000000000
Jan Mysak (R) (ABB)X4000-100001000.00%0133.300000300000
Reece Newkirk (R) (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (HSK)X14538620101728121617.86%519614.010000000000
Daniil Chayka (UTC)X5033-500781330.00%212224.440000000000
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (HSK)X14000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (MIL)X12000000000000.00%0120.970000000000
John Ludvig (R) (WBS)X210220291519135220.00%2132915.640000600005
Andre Lee (R) (CLE)X5000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Keaton Middleton (BRP)X5011-3001163410.00%212725.310000300004
Emil Bemstrom (HSK)X142462002019225199.09%825518.200221900003
Tyler Angle (R) (CLE)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Fonstad (CHA)X736942915148108830.00%410114.420000000000
Xavier Bouchard (R) (ABB)X4000100381000.00%26616.520000300001
Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X214711-20038314620278.70%1037317.7601111400000
Ben Gleason (R) (WBS)X21022720473320.00%924211.530000000000
Denis Gurianov (ABB)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X4000100351000.00%15914.840000000000
Lias Andersson (CVF)X7112000129103310.00%110314.760000000000
Cody Glass (R) (HSK)X1446104002412467188.70%424117.251012700000
Calle Rosen (MIL)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kale Clague (R) (TUS)X11011100062110.00%416615.050000000000
Matt Iacopelli (CVF)X7000-30012148240.00%213018.6000001100004
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIL)X12112-7201919166176.25%922118.440001500000
Victor Olofsson (MAN)X165121720025256516357.69%1436022.471344800002
Sheldon Rempal (CVF)X701100035145120.00%111015.660000200000
Matt Luff (SYR)X10011-100101110.00%0212.130110000000
Taro Hirose (ABB)X41011008380212.50%16215.400000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (CHI)X4000-40067174100.00%19022.530002400004
Jordan Spence (CHI)X4000-500495410.00%410425.930000500005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derrick Pouliot (CLE)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Martin Frk (ABB)X000.00%013001.54000000420001
Tomas Nosek (CHI)X1057.89%38106010.76000000065102
Xavier Ouellet (CHI)X100.00%01618000.29000020085000
Phil Kessel (WBS)X3046.67%751110000.96001200120311
Alan Quine (SYR)X0050.96%15733000.96000010022102
Brett Seney (CVF)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Rudolfs Balcers (BRP)X0040.00%1021000.61000000022000
Veeti Vainio (CLE)X000.00%012000.18001000011000
Nikita Pavlychev (TUS)X0054.55%1151000.320000000102001
Sam Gagner (ABB)X0062.96%2772001.25000001400000
John Moore (SYR)X000.00%024000.0000102001010000
Cooper Marody (MIL)X1057.14%725000.50000000033100
Johan Sodergran (R) (CLE)X000.00%214000.94001010051001
Madison Bowey (TUS)X000.00%0511000.07000000088000
Nicolas Petan (TUS)X1047.37%1992000.60000000022010
Robby Fabbri (WBS)X3157.55%5633214021.79000001100631
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0062.11%1612511000.65000000033011
Nick Ritchie (CHA)X0039.29%8423000.33000110071000
Cal O'Reilly (HER)X0052.66%18853000.82001020052001
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X0155.70%3861810000.66000000022011
Kyle Olson (R) (SPR)X000.00%202000.0000000001212000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CVF)X0054.76%8442000.14000000074000
Dryden Hunt (CVF)X0051.18%17061000.92000000011110
Chris Wagner (ABB)X0080.00%510000.52000001200000
Kenton Helgsen (MIL)XX0023.08%1313000.33000000066000
Connor Bleackley (BRP)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Adam Clendening (SPR)X000.00%0912000.2000001001110001
Connor Carrick (BRP)X000.00%003000.00000100055000
Conor Sheary (CHI)X2052.94%172012110.73000000051111
Willam Carrier (CVF)X0140.00%1072000.52000000022010
Otto Koivula (R) (SPR)X020.00%687000.71000010033220
Matthew Highmore (TUS)X0049.73%185204000.67000000140101
Kevin Connauton (BRP)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Chris Terry (MIL)X0050.00%1034000.18001110140000
Riley Sutter (R) (SPR)X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Zac Dalpe (CHI)X1075.00%452000.37000000011000
Mac Hollowell (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Patrik Laine (SPR)X1042.86%7104000.42000000063101
Brandon Davidson (SPR)X000.00%016000.090001100125000
Connor Brown (ABB)X0020.00%533000.44000000240000
Dysin Mayo (HSK)X000.00%011000.0900000001410000
Brian Pinho (SPR)X0039.08%8713000.450001101120000
David Kampf (MAN)X0058.33%24209000.88000000210111
Mattias Janmark (ABB)X0037.50%3212000.57000000033100
Anton Blidh (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brendan Perlini (SYR)X0072.73%1164001.04002110052020
Matt Benning (TUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Gustav Olofsson (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Brock McGinn (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Riley Sheahan (ABB)X0055.56%9052000.22000000011000
Roland McKeown (MIL)X000.00%004000.0000001001212000
Frederik Gauthier (MIL)X0028.95%3800000.0000000001212000
Tyler Motte (MAN)X2051.55%4191112000.93000002200402
Henrik Borgstrom (BRP)X0066.67%321000.51000110021000
Devin Shore (MIL)X0050.00%288411000.69000000011011
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mikey Milne (R) (CLE)X0080.00%513000.00000000033000
Alex Turcotte (R) (HSK)X0044.37%30248000.400000003140000
Kailer Yamamoto (WBS)X1153.85%1354000.65000000032010
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X0053.85%1311100.2200000001414001
Angus Crookshank (R) (CHA)X0138.46%1356000.68000000410000
Alexander Holtz (R) (WBS)X3045.69%1162016000.59000002500003
Logan Brown (MIL)X1140.91%6621000.34001010022011
Akito Hirose (R) (CHI)X000.00%0010000.140000000236000
Albert Johansson (R) (MAN)X000.00%002000.0000000001616000
Nick Bonino (SPR)X0166.06%165114000.69000000084101
Anthony Richard (CHA)X1049.59%24495000.83000000210100
Zach Aston-Reese (WBS)X0035.71%1402000.0000000002121000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ABB)X0020.00%511000.54000000043000
Miles Wood (IOW)X0053.49%43186001.15000101400011
Will Cuylle (UTC)X00100.00%142000.86000000021000
Antonio Stranges (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
John Klingberg (CHI)X000.00%0414000.1300100002314010
Axel Andersson (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tyler Kleven (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.73000000043000
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (ABB)X0025.00%810000.00000000044000
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CLE)X000.00%045000.00000000055000
Austin Osmanski (CHA)X000.00%025000.49000000073000
Brett Berard (R) (MAN)X1050.00%1466000.49000000033200
Bobby Brink (R) (HSK)X1039.13%23172000.85000003300110
Marco Scandella (TUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Eetu Liukas (R) (IOW)X0040.00%3034000.57000011100000
Christian Wolanin (CHA)X000.00%014000.19000001100000
Luke Witkowski (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Filip Cederqvist (R) (MIL)X1075.00%436000.21000000022001
Jakub Brebenec (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Austin Strand (CHA)X000.00%024000.13000010073000
Karl Henriksson (R) (HER)X0043.84%7322000.20000110055000
Josh Mahura (R) (IOW)X000.00%0513000.25000110160000
Leo Loof (R) (CHA)X000.00%026000.00000100077000
Brendan Smith (MIL)XX0075.00%41511000.840000101120001
Maksymillian Szuber (R) (HER)X000.00%013000.30000020022010
Nicklas Backstrom (HER)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Michael Karow (IOW)X000.00%026000.58000000062100
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (CLE)X1050.00%8431000.42000000042000
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (HER)X000.00%016000.50002020052001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Olli Juolevi (WBS)X010.00%0611000.56000020140001
Kevin Gravel (BRP)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Riley Kidney (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Casey Fitzgerald (SYR)X000.00%0316000.310020400102000
Ryan Hofer (R) (ABB)X0083.33%601000.00000000044000
Devante Stephens (SPR)X000.00%015000.1200000001211000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chaz Lucius (R) (UTC)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X000.00%056000.55000000051000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CLE)X0030.00%1001000.00000000055000
Tyrel Bauer (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cole Moberg (R) (ABB)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Logan Shaw (UTC)X0070.83%4800000.60001000022000
Collin Adams (R) (MIL)X0033.33%642000.0000001001212000
Colton White (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Alec Martinez (MIL)X000.00%01613000.420000000101010
Adam Ginning (R) (HSK)X000.00%032000.0000000001414000
Adam Klapka (R) (IOW)X0033.33%631000.00001020066000
Ethan Keppen (R) (HER)X000.00%120000.39000000160000
Anton Levtchi (BRP)X0052.94%1702000.60000000011100
Ben Meyers (R) (CHA)X1044.23%5221001.29000000011010
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HSK)X0050.00%620000.0000000001414000
Brandon Biro (R) (CLE)X0066.67%953000.46000000052000
Brandon Scanlin (R) (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Sykora (R) (MAN)X000.00%200000.0000000001616000
Callahan Burke (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CVF)X0051.85%2763000.49000000071010
Cole Guttman (R) (SYR)X1049.26%20367000.85000100061100
Collin Graf (WBS)X1044.00%25118000.31000000031010
Jacob Moverare (R) (CHI)X000.00%001000.0000000002323000
Corey Schueneman (TUS)X000.00%013000.1200000001110000
Mason Primeau (R) (CHA)X0012.50%800000.00000010077000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (WBS)X00100.00%100000.5200000002114000
Dan Renouf (TUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Daniil Miromanov (MAN)XX010.00%059000.32000000033000
Evan Barratt (R) (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alex Cotton (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Emil Andrae (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Andrej Sustr (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Graeme Clarke (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Robert Bortuzzo (WBS)X000.00%007000.12000010084000
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (SPR)X1066.67%322000.44000001100001
Fraser Minten (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Fredrik Karlstrom (SYR)X000.00%101000.0000000001010000
Max Willman (CHI)X0050.00%210000.0000000002323000
Gavin Hain (R) (IOW)X0046.67%1505000.72001120120000
Fredrik Olofsson (SYR)X1160.00%4079011.08000030011110
Grant Hutton (CHA)X000.00%004000.00000000077000
Greg Meireles (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.79000000061000
Hayden Hodgson (CHA)X0012.50%816000.32000000031000
Hunter McKown (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Nathan Walker (UTC)X0080.00%572000.98000000021000
Jack Thompson (R) (MAN)X000.00%006000.400000000168000
Jackson Cates (TUS)X1061.84%7632000.70001000063110
Jacob Lucchini (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jack Badini (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack Drury (R) (HSK)X1149.46%184107000.81000000064130
Henri Nikkanen (R) (UTC)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Jason Polin (BRP)X000.00%122000.47000000051000
Jesper Froden (CHA)X0139.29%2812000.79000000031010
Bear Hughes (R) (CLE)X0050.00%811001.10000112200000
Jiri Smejkal (CHA)X0062.50%1645000.69000001100001
Joe Snively (HER)X1023.53%1710000.79000000120000
Joel Teasdale (CHA)X0066.67%600000.00000000077000
Jordan Gross (TUS)X000.00%001000.0000001001111000
Kyle Clifford (CHI)X0040.00%534000.56000020044000
Justin Richards (R) (UTC)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Kyle Criscuolo (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Patrick Brown (TUS)X0155.56%921000.19000000033010
Lane Hutson (R) (MAN)X000.00%006000.280000001160000
Hugh McGing (R) (TUS)X0035.71%1425000.370000000116001
Libor Hajek (BRP)X000.00%023000.37000000054000
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X7248.97%6783010111.49000000011811
Haydn Fleury (IOW)X000.00%0412000.12000000062000
Lucas Carlsson (TUS)X000.00%016000.110000000116000
Lucas Condotta (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Milan Lucic (MAN)X4036.36%11133000.56000000033110
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X0050.00%283000.2300000001910000
Luke Philp (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X100.00%0819000.31000000077000
Marc Johnstone (TUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Mason Morelli (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Kiersted (R) (HER)X000.00%046000.62002320054000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TUS)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Michael Carcone (WBS)X0042.86%7235000.310000000136001
Michael Kesselring (R) (CHI)X000.00%01022000.310110100192001
Jermaine Loewen (IOW)X00100.00%111000.57000000052000
Milos Kelemen (R) (CLE)X0050.00%1053000.50000000150000
Ryan Ellis (SPR)X000.00%0714000.150000000129001
Taylor Fedun (CVF)X000.00%045000.46001000031001
Robert Hagg (ABB)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Nick Cicek (R) (UTC)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Jiri Kulich (R) (MAN)X000.00%300000.0000000001616000
Nick DeSimone (CHA)X000.00%004000.15000000075000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (UTC)X000.00%142000.77000000032010
Damien Giroux (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Leon Gawanke (R) (HER)X000.00%055000.00000010066000
Mason Shaw (R) (CVF)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Marian Studenic (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (IOW)X000.00%030000.51000011100000
Olen Zellweger (R) (WBS)X000.00%0820000.340000001210000
Egor Sokolov (R) (CVF)X000.00%211000.00000010077000
Patrik Koch (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kale Howarth (SPR)X0050.00%473000.57001100120000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BRP)X0056.25%1624000.17000000052000
Pontus Holmberg (SPR)X1166.67%27183000.99000000210101
Radim Zohorna (HER)X0045.95%3724000.24000000044000
Reese Johnson (R) (UTC)X0059.33%15024001.29000000041001
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (HSK)X2040.00%25134000.82000000140102
Keean Washkurak (R) (CLE)X0048.39%3103000.60000000033000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIL)X000.00%0318000.28000000011000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (MAN)X0028.57%784000.350000000147000
Tanner Jeannot (CHI)X0060.00%25115000.62001020011120
Samuel Laberge (CLE)X0046.67%1512000.00000000055000
Simon Lundmark (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Victor Berglund (R) (SYR)X000.00%026000.200000000104000
Justin Barron (R) (MAN)X000.00%0810000.480000000113000
Jesper Sellgren (R) (CVF)X000.00%022000.00000000077000
Dylan McIlrath (SPR)X000.00%0313000.220013200126000
Brett Lernout (MIL)X000.00%001000.2400000001210000
Scott Morrow (R) (ABB)X000.00%032000.44000000022000
Gustav Lindstrom (CVF)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Lauri Pajuniemi (HER)X0020.00%1052000.98000110021100
Cameron Darcy (SYR)X0065.00%2000001.24000010010000
Vladislav Kamenev (SYR)X0044.44%923000.54003000044011
Hunter Drew (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Justin Sourdif (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Uvis Balinskis (IOW)X000.00%003000.21001000062000
Jayson Megna (HER)X0036.36%1126000.66000010041100
Wade Allison (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Waltteri Merela (CHA)X0028.57%714000.56000000071000
Luke Stevens (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CHI)X0050.00%200000.0000000002323000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R) (UTC)X0033.33%601000.39000000033000
Rhett Gardner (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Carson Meyer (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mark Friedman (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett Davis (R) (HER)X000.00%000001.02000001100000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (CLE)X0049.23%13053000.54000000120000
Sheldon Dries (BRP)X000.00%103000.00000000055000
David Spacek (R) (HSK)X000.00%024000.090000000143000
Daylan Kuefler (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Declan McDonnell (R) (HER)X0066.67%920000.00000110066000
Jan Jenik (R) (SPR)X0037.04%2700000.0000100001212000
Mark Pysyk (WBS)X100.00%086000.410002000123002
Jeffrey Viel (SYR)X00100.00%100000.78000000055000
Elias Pettersson D (R) (HER)X000.00%022000.63000000011000
Lane Pederson (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Maksim Sushko (R) (CLE)X0060.00%512000.62000000022010
Morgan Barron (R) (HSK)X1047.19%89711000.57000002200002
Nicholas Robertson (R) (HSK)X2043.18%441413000.90000001100131
Matthew Hellickson (R) (CLE)X000.00%023000.00000000055000
Lukas Cormier (R) (UTC)X000.00%0211000.16000000052000
Nathan Beaulieu (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jaden Lipinski (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Robbie Russo (HER)X000.00%073000.00001120066000
Jack Rathbone (R) (ABB)X000.00%011000.23000000042000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (UTC)X000.00%005000.40000000052000
Jamie Drysdale (MAN)X000.00%0511000.280000000164001
Ty Smith (IOW)X000.00%011000.56000000021000
Zac Jones (HSK)X000.00%0311000.310000001140000
Aidan Dudas (R) (ABB)X000.00%111000.29000000042000
Blade Jenkins (R) (IOW)X0040.00%503000.58000100011000
Nicholas Caamano (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mark Kastelic (R) (UTC)X0066.67%313000.00000000055000
Nick Leivermann (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Damien Riat (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner Pearson (MIL)X2158.18%55148000.75000000051200
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X1040.91%6644000.64000000011100
Ronan Seeley (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Carl Dahlstrom (UTC)X000.00%003000.40000000011000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (HSK)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Matt Coronato (R) (MAN)X0050.00%4141000.52000000066110
Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X0036.36%1185000.65002120052100
Jordan Harris (CVF)X000.00%033000.22000000022000
Zemgus Girgensons (WBS)X1462.96%27258011.49001001200352
Ryan Carpenter (SPR)X2156.90%348138000.97000011200000
Tanner Dickinson (R) (IOW)X0047.62%2112001.47000000320010
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (MAN)X0046.05%152234000.560000000114001
Matthew Wedman (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Xavier Bernard (R) (MIL)X000.00%033000.340000000121000
Dylan Sadowy (SYR)X000.00%354000.53000010052000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (CLE)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Filip Johansson (R) (UTC)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Vladislav Firstov (R) (UTC)X1036.36%1122000.90000000011001
Xavier Bourgault (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Turner Elson (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Gabriel Szturc (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Kai Schwindt (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Milo Roelens (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Antti Tuomisto (R) (SPR)X000.00%018000.1100002001211000
Travis Boyd (IOW)X0160.53%3851000.58000000042001
Bryce Montgomery (R) (TUS)X100.00%087000.25000010082010
Carson Focht (R) (SPR)X0028.57%1400100.34000000044000
Oskar Steen (TUS)X0059.34%9138000.44000101100100
Corson Ceulemans (R) (WBS)X000.00%0216000.260011100213000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (MAN)X000.00%014000.2000000001611000
Dimitry Ovchinnikov (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Frederic Brunet (R) (CVF)X100.00%053000.70000100340001
Jack Malone (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jalen Luypen (R) (CHI)X0040.63%6472000.1100000002321000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (HSK)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Matthew Seminoff (R) (MAN)X0042.35%8534000.57000010044011
Maxim Groshev (R) (TUS)X3046.81%4763000.78001000150021
Michael Benning (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000010001616000
Noah Carroll (TUS)X010.00%0110000.17000000066100
Quinn Olson (R) (CVF)X000.00%011000.19000001100000
Raivis Ansons (R) (TUS)X0050.00%2226000.19000000088100
Shane Gersich (HER)X0033.33%1284001.11000010011000
Sean Behrens (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matthew Peca (BRP)X1036.00%2511000.74000000310010
Ryan Merkley (R) (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Shea (MIL)X000.00%048000.0000000001212000
Steven Spinner (HER)X00100.00%231000.24000010064000
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X1032.65%4902001.12000000073011
Xavier Simoneau (R) (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Artem Sergeev (SYR)X000.00%002000.130000000109000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WBS)X0066.67%321000.2000000002113000
Cristiano Digiacinto (SYR)X2027.78%18177001.22001330011020
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (SYR)X000.00%022000.270000000102000
Linus Olund (SYR)X0048.98%4936000.40002310011000
Maxim Marushev (R) (SYR)X0060.42%4814000.39000000022000
Luke Johnson (BRP)X0037.78%4521000.46001000041000
Zachary Senyshyn (BRP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Gabriel Carlsson (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam Brooks (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jansen Harkins (UTC)X0028.13%3222000.00000000055000
William Reilly (SYR)X000.00%037000.100011400102000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (SPR)X1057.14%2195000.23001010094010
Will Smith (R) (BRP)X0025.00%872000.60000000120000
Isaiah George (R) (CHI)X000.00%015000.530000000231001
Justin Robidas (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Noah Warren (R) (IOW)X100.00%022000.48000010042000
Samuel Savoie (R) (IOW)X0045.22%15771000.96003020160000
Jordan Dumais (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Ethan Bear (CVF)X100.00%033000.14000000011000
Artur Cholach (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew Phillips (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CHI)X0147.06%1753000.1900000001414000
Chase Bradley (R) (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Connor Hvidston (R) (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Aaron Irving (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (CHI)X000.00%0311000.31000000051001
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ben Harpur (HSK)X000.00%047000.110000000144000
Dominik Kubalik (CHI)X2140.00%40309001.30000000055143
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (UTC)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Conor Timmins (R) (HSK)X000.00%0521000.390000001140000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Jonathan Davidsson (HER)X1050.00%222001.01000310042000
Alex Nylander (BRP)X0054.12%8543000.90000001300000
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (WBS)X3047.95%146184101.05000000011022
Victor Soderstrom (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jan Mysak (R) (ABB)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Reece Newkirk (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (HSK)X0042.86%794000.82000000031012
Daniil Chayka (UTC)X000.00%036000.49000000052000
Yegor Afanasyev (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
John Ludvig (R) (WBS)X000.00%0517000.120011100218000
Andre Lee (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Keaton Middleton (BRP)X000.00%023000.16000000054000
Emil Bemstrom (HSK)X1040.00%1062000.470000001100001
Tyler Angle (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cole Fonstad (CHA)X1040.00%516001.78000120011110
Xavier Bouchard (R) (ABB)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X0141.83%263113000.59000000120002
Ben Gleason (R) (WBS)X000.00%008000.170000000212000
Denis Gurianov (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Lias Andersson (CVF)X1054.00%5031000.39000000062001
Cody Glass (R) (HSK)X0051.06%4784000.83000000140310
Calle Rosen (MIL)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kale Clague (R) (TUS)X000.00%002000.120000000118000
Matt Iacopelli (CVF)X0057.14%732000.00000000077000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIL)X0048.73%15814000.18000001100000
Victor Olofsson (MAN)X1129.17%24126000.95000001200030
Sheldon Rempal (CVF)X00100.00%170000.18000000076000
Matt Luff (SYR)X000.00%000000.940000000105000
Taro Hirose (ABB)X000.00%014000.32000000011000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (CHI)X0040.00%532000.00000000088000
Jordan Spence (CHI)X000.00%005000.00000000088000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (SYR)10100.9413.5317001177010.0000010000
Devin Cooley (WBS)10100.9334.53270023018000.0000021000
Akira Schmid (R) (HSK)148330.9302.328530033472229110.0000140211
Jet Greaves (R) (WBS)2116310.9272.1612490345620310010.0000210231
Pheonix Copley (MIL)125520.9242.407504030394190100.0000120211
Devon Levi (R) (CHI)2014320.9212.3211870046584305200.0000194132
Benjamin Gaudreau (R) (CVF)73400.9182.134230115184110000.000070200
Spencer Martin (TUS)116500.9181.796700220243109100.0000110102
Michael Hutchinson (CHA)73400.9123.434190024272112010.000070100
Malcolm Subban (SPR)126420.9092.747012032350195000.0000120010
Dustin Wolf (R) (MAN)169520.9062.389850239417186000.0000160211
Tyler Wall (IOW)62220.9063.033762019203107000.000060010
Anton Forsberg (CHI)51300.8963.68245201514464100.0000419100
Louis Domingue (CLE)51310.8943.71259011615167000.000050100
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (SYR)104320.8913.215980032294122100.0000100101
Evan Fitzpatrick (BRP)51220.8762.69313011411361000.000050001
Magnus Chrona (R) (SPR)10000.8574.92370032112000.0000012000
Kevin Mandolese (R) (UTC)51310.8554.42326002416590010.000050000
Filip Larsson (R) (HER)62300.8543.76335002114483000.000060000
Antoine Bibeau (CLE)10000.8465.72420042612000.000005000
Tomas Vomacka (ABB)40400.8353.5223800148543000.000040000
Arturs Silovs (R) (HER)20100.6926.5537004134000.000006000