Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bridgeport Sound Tigers
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 10 | GA: 14 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Matt Pace | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : 58

Game Center
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
1-4-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
0 Tuscon Roadrunners
6-5-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL3
0-3-0Home Record2-3-0
1-1-0Home Record4-2-0
1-2-2Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.91
2.80Goals Against Per Game1.82
0.00%Power Play Percentage11.11%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Tuscon Roadrunners
6-5-0, 12pts
3
FINAL
1 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
2-3-0Home Record0-3-0
4-2-0Home Record1-1-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games1-2-2
1.91Goals Per Game2.00
1.82Goals Against Per Game2.80
11.11%Power Play Percentage0.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Alex Nylander
2
Assists
Alex Nylander
3
Points
Alex Nylander
5
Plus/Minus
Brandon Scanlin
2
Wins
Evan Fitzpatrick
1
Save Percentage
Evan Fitzpatrick
0.876

Team Stats
Goals For
10
2.00 GFG
Shots For
99
19.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.9%
Goals Against
14
2.80 GAA
Shots Against
113
22.60 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.0%
Team Info

General ManagerMatt Pace
DivisionNortheast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 65
Prospects1


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Nylander0X100.00473594837282606755587457775268076670274775,000$
2Pierre-Edouard Bellemare0X100.00523595727669605174555767669988072660403775,000$
3Will Smith (R)0XX100.00453595816879606355696453724555044640206950,000$
4Rudolfs Balcers0X100.00624373706570686544595959655752073620284775,000$
5Anton Levtchi0X100.00523966686347675153525861446464077590293775,000$
6Matthew Peca0XX100.00754847536953495541486762527272074590323775,000$
7Connor Bleackley0X100.00536665696546455650476560526060074580294775,000$
8Henrik Borgstrom0X100.00705752676265475254536453475656071580274775,000$
9Sheldon Dries0X100.00443570496659705161566151436868074570311775,000$
10Lane Pederson0X100.00717650486560655360675055415656041570271775,000$
11Luke Johnson0X100.00535560646067676045545451595751078570301775,000$
12Jason Polin0X100.00493592747863605055414854634857074560265858,333$
13Luke Stevens0X100.00624068586762605440535357555350074560281775,000$
14Rhett Gardner0X100.00413599738163605055414157606063074560291775,000$
15Jack Badini0X100.00614569606563605450505054555350074550271775,000$
16Anton Blidh0X100.00413549727859605055414150606463074540302775,000$
17Evan Barratt (R)0X100.00523575745167705153474646556048046540261775,000$
18Zachary Senyshyn0X100.00565555555555555550555555555050040540284775,000$
19Connor Carrick0X100.00505352517150645146626454436868074580311775,000$
20Kevin Connauton0X100.00414470476663656460675045428484074580353775,000$
21Brandon Scanlin (R)0X100.00413599748871605040413850494861074580263775,000$
22Ryan Merkley (R)0X100.00697053566346585552645961554545060580244775,000$
23Libor Hajek0X100.00704552576745506148605056405252073570273775,000$
24Keaton Middleton0X100.00643859666964646354504642585252073560271775,000$
25Kevin Gravel0X100.00414869486259635348414453507676070540332900,000$
Scratches
1Chase De Leo0XX100.00733849576950486464466365446464072600293775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055456863686160565253555554606106858
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Evan Fitzpatrick0100.0060656852526661605551707052075590274775,000$
2Ales Stezka0100.0046556551685058586562624851019570284775,000$
Scratches
1Matt Murray0100.0067637049565148596055454948022560314775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005861685159565659605659565003957
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex NylanderBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW5235020137162612.50%011022.1400023101110054.12%8543000.9000000000
2Rudolfs BalcersBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW5123-10013994611.11%19819.6700003011040040.00%1021000.6100000000
3Anton LevtchiBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW5213-20013574328.57%210020.1500003000060052.94%1702000.6000000100
4Matthew PecaBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW5123-20012671714.29%08116.2200003000001036.00%2511000.7400000010
5Will SmithBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW5213-1004383625.00%49919.8400000000000025.00%872000.6000000000
6Henrik BorgstromBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C5112-2121010463316.67%17815.7200000000000066.67%321000.5100011000
7Jason PolinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)RW5022-200238340%18416.850000000000000%122000.4700000000
8Libor HajekBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5022-320958120%610821.690000000000000%023000.3700000000
9Luke JohnsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C5112-37517484412.50%28617.3100000000000037.78%4521000.4600100000
10Pierre-Edouard BellemareBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW5011000726330%311422.9700003000060056.25%1624000.1700000000
11Keaton MiddletonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5011-3001163410%212625.310000200003000%023000.1600000000
12Connor BleackleyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C5000000202100%0112.340000000003000%30000000000000
13Connor CarrickBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5000-275442000%210020.040000200004000%00300000010000
14Kevin ConnautonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5000120251220%110220.550000400006000%01400000000000
15Anton BlidhBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW5000000000000%0132.660000000001000%00000000000000
16Kevin GravelBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5000-300412010%19619.290000000001000%00300000000000
17Brandon ScanlinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5000200022000%48817.790000400008000%00000000000000
18Evan BarrattBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C5000000000000%000.020000000000000%00000000000000
19Sheldon DriesBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C5000000503000%0397.820001300000000%10300000000000
20Ryan MerkleyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D5000000000000%020.410000000000000%00000000000000
21Zachary SenyshynBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)RW5000000001000%061.380000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average105101727-2132201286699354810.10%30155014.770003331121471045.79%2142736000.3500121110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Evan FitzpatrickBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)51220.8762.69312011411361000050001
Team Total or Average51220.8762.6931201141136100050001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ales StezkaBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)G281997-01-06CZENo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Alex NylanderBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW271998-03-02CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-01-18NoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Anton BlidhBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW301995-03-14SWENo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-15NoNo22024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Anton LevtchiBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW291995-11-28FINNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Brandon ScanlinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D261999-06-02CANYes223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Chase De LeoBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/RW291995-10-25USANo186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Connor BleackleyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C291996-02-07CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Connor CarrickBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D311994-04-13USANo198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Evan BarrattBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C261999-02-18USAYes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Evan FitzpatrickBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)G271998-01-28USANo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Henrik BorgstromBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C271997-08-06FINNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jack BadiniBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C271998-01-19USANo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jason PolinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)RW261999-06-17USANo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm858,333$0$0$No858,333$858,333$858,333$858,333$-----858,333$858,333$858,333$858,333$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Keaton MiddletonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D271998-02-10CANNo240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-08-15NoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kevin ConnautonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D351990-02-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-07-10NoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Kevin GravelBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D331992-03-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-08-15NoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link
Lane PedersonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C271997-08-04CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-15NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Libor HajekBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D271998-02-04CZENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Luke JohnsonBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C301994-09-19USANo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Luke StevensBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW281997-02-09USANo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt MurrayBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)G311994-05-25CANNo202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2024-02-10NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matthew PecaBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW321993-04-27CANNo181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Pierre-Edouard BellemareBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW401985-03-06FRANo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Rhett GardnerBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C291996-02-28CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Rudolfs BalcersBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)LW281997-04-08LATNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Ryan MerkleyBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)D242000-08-14CANYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Sheldon DriesBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C311994-04-23USANo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Will SmithBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)C/LW202005-03-17USAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo62025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Zachary SenyshynBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)RW281997-03-30ONTNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-08-15NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2928.69197 Lbs6 ft12.79788,218$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Edouard BellemareAlex NylanderWill Smith40122
2Anton LevtchiLuke JohnsonRudolfs Balcers30122
3Henrik BorgstromMatthew PecaJason Polin20122
4Alex NylanderPierre-Edouard BellemareAnton Levtchi10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonLibor Hajek40122
2Kevin GravelConnor Carrick30122
3Kevin ConnautonBrandon Scanlin20122
4Kevin ConnautonKeaton Middleton10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Edouard BellemareRudolfs BalcersAlex Nylander60122
2Anton LevtchiMatthew PecaSheldon Dries40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ScanlinKevin Connauton60122
2Keaton MiddletonConnor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton LevtchiPierre-Edouard Bellemare60122
2Rudolfs BalcersAlex Nylander40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonBrandon Scanlin60122
2Keaton MiddletonConnor Carrick40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rudolfs Balcers60122Brandon ScanlinKevin Connauton60122
2Pierre-Edouard Bellemare40122Keaton MiddletonConnor Carrick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rudolfs BalcersPierre-Edouard Bellemare60122
2Anton LevtchiMatthew Peca40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin ConnautonBrandon Scanlin60122
2Libor HajekConnor Carrick40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Edouard BellemareRudolfs BalcersAlex NylanderConnor CarrickKevin Connauton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Edouard BellemareRudolfs BalcersAlex NylanderConnor CarrickKevin Connauton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Sheldon Dries, Rudolfs BalcersPierre-Edouard Bellemare, Sheldon DriesPierre-Edouard Bellemare
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Carrick, Kevin Connauton, Brandon ScanlinKevin ConnautonKevin Connauton, Brandon Scanlin
Penalty Shots
Anton Levtchi, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Rudolfs Balcers, Sheldon Dries, Matthew Peca
Goalie
#1 : Evan Fitzpatrick, #2 : Ales Stezka
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Luke Johnson, Pierre-Edouard Bellemare, Rudolfs Balcers, Will Smith, Matthew Peca, Anton Levtchi, Sheldon Dries, Henrik Borgstrom, Alex Nylander, Jason Polin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brandon Scanlin, Kevin Gravel, Keaton Middleton, Connor Carrick, Kevin Connauton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Tuscon Roadrunners514000001014-430300000510-52110000054120.2001017270124409921363661133032128400.00%60100.00%1357944.30%287537.33%356058.33%9438885312964
Total514000001014-430300000510-52110000054120.2001017270124409921363661133032128400.00%60100.00%1357944.30%287537.33%356058.33%9438885312964
_Since Last GM Reset514000001014-430300000510-52110000054120.2001017270124409921363661133032128400.00%60100.00%1357944.30%287537.33%356058.33%9438885312964
_Vs Conference514000001014-430300000510-52110000054120.2001017270124409921363661133032128400.00%60100.00%1357944.30%287537.33%356058.33%9438885312964

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L110172799113303212801
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001014
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000510
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000054
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%60100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21363662440
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
357944.30%287537.33%356058.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9438885312964


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Tuscon Roadrunners5Bridgeport Sound Tigers4LXBoxScore
212Tuscon Roadrunners2Bridgeport Sound Tigers0LBoxScore
320Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Tuscon Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
428Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Tuscon Roadrunners0WBoxScore
536Tuscon Roadrunners3Bridgeport Sound Tigers1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,285,833$ 2,285,833$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Bridgeport Sound Tigers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bridgeport Sound Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bridgeport Sound Tigers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bridgeport Sound Tigers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bridgeport Sound Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA