Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyNashville Predators2516810.9012.49147000616142600000250204
2Darcy KuemperWashington Capitals25141000.8813.19137401736142720100250101
3Ilya SorokinMontreal Canadiens1611320.9132.1296204343931780100160202
4Pyotr KochetkovColorado Avalanche2011620.9042.48118700495132270100200013
5Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenTampa Bay Lightning127500.8723.4466220382971360000121001
6Linus UllmarkBuffalo Sabres114600.9033.1060000313181181000110120
7Tristan JarryUtah Hockey Club84110.8852.90435002118282100076000
8Philipp GrubauerLos Angeles Kings84310.9112.854842023257119100080000
9Joel DaccordWinnipeg Jets73400.8723.11405002116466000070011
10Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs73220.8932.99421202119780110070000