Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X251625414200424594175517.02%952420.97448957000020
2Jason Robertson (NSH)X25121931600373286294913.95%1147819.13235653000048
3Alexander Ovechkin (NSH)X25151429920402099315515.15%852921.166391262011047
4Robert Thomas (NSH)X25919289140263972264612.50%1247519.0122425410120
5Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X25111324480281866204016.67%1148219.2701134200000
6Sean Monahan (NSH)X25101424500202564213915.63%643217.2715686100006
7Evan Bouchard (NSH)X253192278023486815274.41%3863625.45167959000149
8Jamie Benn (WSH)X25911206100332042132121.43%850020.0212335800001
9Brandon Hagel (COL)X20712197120291339173217.95%533716.8711232900012
10Mikael Backlund (WSH)X2571219400242756103212.50%632713.0611222000032
11Mathew Barzal (COL)X2010717400211140162325.00%328914.4510152900000
12Kevin Fiala (MTL)X169817920141341163121.95%427717.2931453000002
13Brock Boeser (WSH)X258917000131976144810.53%742016.82235115800000
14Chris Kreider (MTL)X1697161100121171183412.68%028617.90112726000013
15Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X1651116220181147183410.64%528617.8905543000000
16John Carlson (WSH)X2541216-58029345723167.02%2962625.062241164000052
17Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X25781504029277218389.72%942416.94202441000012
18David Pastrnak (TB )X13691550020828102321.43%222116.9813432900000
19Phillip Danault (MTL)X163121511007143212179.38%828717.91000026000113
20Mikael Granlund (UTA)X139514240172345132520.00%630623.56112118000114
21Anze Kopitar (COL)X206814-300202746133513.04%539919.96235335101229
22Auston Matthews (TB )X135914800231928101817.86%325419.54145328000229
23Steven Stamkos (COL)X205914-38030236519227.69%1237118.5323553500003
24Morgan Rielly (NSH)X254101466025334721248.51%2061724.67224759000145
25Gustav Nyquist (COL)X207613300171653133113.21%235117.56022329000016
26Matt Duchene (MTL)X16671310082628112721.43%128818.0313423000008
27Alex Pietrangelo (UTA)X13581332002819209725.00%1635727.47213326000026
28Ryan O'Reilly (UTA)X133101304015284312246.98%828822.19145627000033
29Rickard Rakell (NSH)X25102121140352629111334.48%952220.87011053000045
30Mason Appleton (TOR)X78412700643151025.81%013719.5111221000002
31Nikita Kucherov (TB )X1357125201083792813.51%122617.3612342900001
32Nazem Kadri (UTA)X134812-68020133361612.12%224318.69112119000013
33Sebastian Aho (TB )X13481202021194513288.89%723317.94112427000113
34Tom Wilson (COL)X204812514032123471711.76%730115.0600000011233
35Tomas Hertl (COL)X20391246025223312239.09%436418.20000127000022
36Charlie Coyle (UTA)X137411-440152628101525.00%825119.33213227000014
37William Nylander (TB )X135611-1208164392211.63%423017.72011128000110
38Joel Armia (WSH)X25561138019212972017.24%730912.3701113000218
39Nils Hoglander (WSH)X25471144021222491616.67%734413.7500013000052
40Adam Larsson (WSH)X25381112603238238713.04%2354021.60022263000037
41Andrew Copp (TOR)X7291180049226129.09%314320.3702221300006
42Zach Hyman (UTA)X13291104018163510145.71%628321.76156527000033
43Derek Grant (COL)X2029114602016348235.88%829214.6000000000328
44Elias Lindholm (WSH)X256410040323338111015.79%940316.1201114200002
45Bo Horvat (VGK)X74610-38010161661625.00%416223.0701101401106
46Patrick Kane (COL)X20549-520312639194012.82%1536418.2014553500000
47Denis Malgin (NSH)X25549-260261537122013.51%425510.200000000000
48Jake Guentzel (LA )X8459-220101222101618.18%217021.24213616000011
49Roope Hintz (BUF)X11459-320625437159.30%422020.0321331300008
50Troy Terry (MTL)X162792005193012146.67%327817.3502212600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Sorokin (MTL)1611320.9132.129620434393178010.0000160
2Pyotr Kochetkov (COL)2011620.9042.4811870049513227010.0000200
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)2516810.9012.4914700061614260000.0000250
4Philipp Grubauer (LA )84310.9112.854842023257119100.000080
5Tristan Jarry (UTA)84110.8852.89436002118282100.000076
6Carter Hart (TOR)73220.8932.99421202119780110.000070
7Linus Ullmark (BUF)114600.9033.106010031318118100.0000110
8Darcy Kuemper (WSH)25141000.8813.1913740173614272010.0000250
9Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (TB )127500.8723.446622038297136000.0000121