Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Robby Fabbri (WBS)X2118274529203341129295713.95%1450323.9431491800009
2Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X231918375002737133397014.29%749621.583912628000010
3Zemgus Girgensons (WBS)X211914333155363599315519.19%1144421.1623591810115
4Dominik Kubalik (CHI)X231020301100322594326710.64%1546320.1452762400000
5Phil Kessel (WBS)X2171522261915521952123513.46%2045621.73044418000015
6Valtteri Puustinen (R) (WBS)X219918200262755223916.36%634116.2601101400000
7Tomas Nosek (CHI)X239817900323358213115.52%1244919.5023552400005
8Tyler Motte (MAN)X168917220344745132517.78%1036422.750223800006
9Victor Olofsson (MAN)X165121720025256516357.69%1436022.471344800002
10David Kampf (MAN)X166101610025256424489.38%1436322.711343800007
11Conor Sheary (CHI)X237815-700232952184213.46%841017.8301102000006
12Nicholas Robertson (R) (HSK)X149514-300222964184014.06%1231222.2511249000012
13Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X236814-60021416724448.96%942118.3101112000018
14Ryan Carpenter (SPR)X125914-15516366319337.94%1428723.96011217000212
15Cristiano Digiacinto (SYR)X106713-83735251728102321.43%721221.230330300000
16Bobby Brink (R) (HSK)X146713-200202746143213.04%1330621.830220700000
17Alexander Holtz (R) (WBS)X21671300038337322478.22%1144020.95000114000118
18Tanner Jeannot (CHI)X235813-3171588195415309.26%1542218.33011120000012
19Olli Juolevi (WBS)X21211131230103218281287.14%1946422.110000000008
20Pontus Holmberg (SPR)X128412140122347143217.02%424120.1120271700004
21Jack Drury (R) (HSK)X144812-120292939132710.26%1029721.181122700015
22Fredrik Olofsson (SYR)X108311127156233252125.00%420320.3221323000115
23Tanner Pearson (MIL)X126511020222336164316.67%1129524.5720225000022
24Kailer Yamamoto (WBS)X216511100402140131915.00%133616.000000000000
25Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (HSK)X14561110051725161720.00%526719.0811239000012
26Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X214711-20038314620278.70%1037317.7601111400000
27Brendan Smith (MIL)XX120111127519183115220.00%1426221.850220500009
28Alan Quine (SYR)X10821027513282882428.57%1320820.8310113000013
29Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X23551014525481848133810.42%530613.310000300000
30Cody Glass (R) (HSK)X1446104002412467188.70%424117.251012700000
31Chris Tierney (CHI)X233710100024265318485.66%930513.280000000003
32Brendan Perlini (SYR)X101910720201121305153.33%619319.310001101109
33Maxim Groshev (R) (TUS)X11459213532263561911.43%523221.100000600002
34Devin Shore (MIL)X1245910017242981413.79%526121.7201115000022
35Cole Fonstad (CHA)X736942915148108830.00%410114.420000000000
36Justin Barron (R) (MAN)X1618944011194318142.33%2237923.6600031000006
37Milan Lucic (MAN)X16628300211241152214.63%528717.970111600002
38Otto Koivula (R) (SPR)X1253829528163961612.82%322518.7811241400002
39Kaapo Kakko (R) (HSK)X14538620101728121617.86%519614.010000000000
40Brett Berard (R) (MAN)X1644854039302041420.00%632420.270000000001
41Matthew Seminoff (R) (MAN)X1644809542243191712.90%427917.461011600000
42Matthew Highmore (TUS)X11358200517317189.68%623821.681012900000
43Nick Bonino (SPR)X123582009293516198.57%623119.2811231500014
44Cole Guttman (R) (SYR)X9268-355141716151012.50%718920.980000110114
45Vasily Ponomarev (R) (MAN)X1617830014243815332.63%728417.770222600000
46Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X2317820019332815123.57%2251022.1714532600009
47Michael Kesselring (R) (CHI)X190887161065344621310.00%2452027.3601122600008
48Olen Zellweger (R) (WBS)X2108815001532358170.00%2547122.43000322000014
49Ben Meyers (R) (CHA)X7527300931421135.71%210915.500000000001
50Dryden Hunt (CVF)X7347000111323101513.04%115321.8411231400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Spencer Martin (TUS)116500.9181.796700220243109100.0000110
2Benjamin Gaudreau (R) (CVF)73400.9182.134230115184110000.000070
3Jet Greaves (R) (WBS)2116310.9272.1612490345620310010.0000210
4Akira Schmid (R) (HSK)148330.9302.328530033472229110.0000140
5Devon Levi (R) (CHI)2014320.9212.3211870046584305200.0000194
6Dustin Wolf (R) (MAN)169520.9062.389850239417186000.0000160
7Pheonix Copley (MIL)125520.9242.407504030394190100.0000120
8Malcolm Subban (SPR)126420.9092.747012032350195000.0000120
9Jesper Wallstedt (R) (SYR)104320.8913.215980032294122100.0000100