Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Stankoven (R)X231918375002737133397014.29%749621.583912628000010
Dominik KubalikX231020301100322594326710.64%1546320.1452762400000
Tomas NosekX239817900323358213115.52%1244919.5023552400005
Conor ShearyX237815-700232952184213.46%841017.8301102000006
Jonny BrodzinskiX236814-60021416724448.96%942118.3101112000018
Tanner JeannotX235813-3171588195415309.26%1542218.33011120000012
Brendan LemieuxX23551014525481848133810.42%530613.310000300000
Chris TierneyX233710100024265318485.66%930513.280000000003
Nils Lundkvist (R)X2317820019332815123.57%2251022.1714532600009
Michael Kesselring (R)X190887161065344621310.00%2452027.3601122600008
Xavier OuelletX231675141025354217252.38%3448421.0610121500005
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X23156020111913967.69%2539117.01101118000014
Kyle CliffordX153146361013132061715.00%61439.570000100000
Zac DalpeX2312340013113414192.94%11637.100000100000
John KlingbergX230332751331238140.00%1944419.330000500004
Rasmus Kupari (R)X23202-400615207810.00%62089.060000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X19022-300613226110.00%21769.260000000000
Akito Hirose (R)X23022200078050.00%628512.390000100002
Isaiah George (R)X23022-500143140.00%3763.290000200003
Jalen Luypen (R)X23011-3203592115180.00%11797.760000000000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X4000-40067174100.00%19022.530002400004
Jordan SpenceX4000-500495410.00%410425.930000500005
Brock McGinnX23000000000000.00%040.170000100000
Luke WitkowskiX23000100210000.00%0271.160000000000
Jacob Moverare (R)X23000100032000.00%0251.080000000000
Max WillmanX23000000000000.00%030.120000000002
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X23000-100333110.00%0341.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Stankoven (R)X7248.97%6783010111.49000000011811
Dominik KubalikX2140.00%40309001.30000000055143
Tomas NosekX1057.89%38106010.76000000065102
Conor ShearyX2052.94%172012110.73000000051111
Jonny BrodzinskiX0155.70%3861810000.66000000022011
Tanner JeannotX0060.00%25115000.62001020011120
Brendan LemieuxX0036.36%1185000.65002120052100
Chris TierneyX0062.11%1612511000.65000000033011
Nils Lundkvist (R)X100.00%0819000.31000000077000
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%01022000.310110100192001
Xavier OuelletX100.00%01618000.29000020085000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%0311000.31000000051001
Kyle CliffordX0040.00%534000.56000020044000
Zac DalpeX1075.00%452000.37000000011000
John KlingbergX000.00%0414000.1300100002314010
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0147.06%1753000.1900000001414000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0050.00%283000.2300000001910000
Akito Hirose (R)X000.00%0010000.140000000236000
Isaiah George (R)X000.00%015000.530000000231001
Jalen Luypen (R)X0040.63%6472000.1100000002321000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0040.00%532000.00000000088000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%005000.00000000088000
Brock McGinnX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%001000.0000000002323000
Max WillmanX0050.00%210000.0000000002323000
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (R)2014320.9212.3211870046584305200.0000194132
Anton Forsberg51300.8963.68245201514464100.0000419100

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Sodergran (R)X5044-2221065126110.00%18517.050000100000
Maksim Sushko (R)X5303-2007881537.50%29719.491011500000
Arttu RuotsalainenX5213-5005151751111.76%411022.070000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X5033-12031213980.00%810921.770000000000
Milos Kelemen (R)X5033-6006715490.00%712024.060000700003
Bear Hughes (R)X5202-2101003101120.00%0377.300000000000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X5112-2002916266.25%19518.910000000000
Keean Washkurak (R)X5112-2009852620.00%36713.420000000000
Brandon Biro (R)X5022-5008315790.00%18617.220112600001
Veeti VainioX5101-1556312338.33%511022.030000000001
Mikey Milne (R)X3000-100457170.00%34615.390000000000
Derrick PouliotX5000-1000379120.00%211422.780000500001
Artem Grushnikov (R)X5000-10205134510.00%611222.320000500000
Jakub Brebenec (R)X5000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Riley Kidney (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X5000100150010.00%0387.540000700001
Alex Cotton (R)X5000220232010.00%06512.980000000000
Samuel LabergeX5000-2002138740.00%39118.200000700003
Simon Lundmark (R)X5000000100010.00%0163.180000800003
Matthew Hellickson (R)X5000200271100.00%27715.330000700003
Mattias Norlinder (R)X5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Paul Ludwinski (R)X5000100003120.00%0214.250002600001
Andre Lee (R)X5000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Sodergran (R)X000.00%214000.94001010051001
Maksim Sushko (R)X0060.00%512000.62000000022010
Arttu RuotsalainenX0049.23%13053000.54000000120000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%056000.55000000051000
Milos Kelemen (R)X0050.00%1053000.50000000150000
Bear Hughes (R)X0050.00%811001.10000112200000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X1050.00%8431000.42000000042000
Keean Washkurak (R)X0048.39%3103000.60000000033000
Brandon Biro (R)X0066.67%953000.46000000052000
Veeti VainioX000.00%012000.18001000011000
Mikey Milne (R)X0080.00%513000.00000000033000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Artem Grushnikov (R)X000.00%045000.00000000055000
Jakub Brebenec (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Riley Kidney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X0030.00%1001000.00000000055000
Alex Cotton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Samuel LabergeX0046.67%1512000.00000000055000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matthew Hellickson (R)X000.00%023000.00000000055000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Paul Ludwinski (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Andre Lee (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler Angle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue51310.8943.71259011615167000.000050100
Antoine Bibeau10000.8465.72420042612000.000005000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole FonstadX736942915148108830.00%410114.420000000000
Ben Meyers (R)X7527300931421135.71%210915.500000000001
Anthony RichardX7347-100122122112513.64%1216824.032132400005
Jesper FrodenX7336-1601963082210.00%915121.580000400007
Jiri SmejkalX7336-20010162881810.71%917524.9802214000111
Angus Crookshank (R)X7145-500814185195.56%614821.100000300003
Austin OsmanskiX7044-120121615540.00%416423.4602214000010
Waltteri MerelaX7033300101110240.00%310815.370000000000
Hayden HodgsonX7112-4401212124128.33%612417.770000300000
Nick RitchieX7022-31610161013430.00%012217.400000000004
Christian WolaninX7101-1001320050.00%110615.211011300001
Austin StrandX7011-1757129120.00%615422.0600000000011
Nick DeSimoneX7011000378410.00%313319.060000300006
Leo Loof (R)X7000-27510911230.00%1117124.460000000000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X7000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Callahan BurkeX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Primeau (R)X7000-275200000.00%0212.950000300000
Grant HuttonX7000-100380110.00%1110915.600000400007
Joel TeasdaleX7000000000000.00%091.260000000005
Hunter Drew (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wade AllisonX7000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Matthew Wedman (R)X7000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Turner ElsonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Malone (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam BrooksX7000-100000000.00%070.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole FonstadX1040.00%516001.78000120011110
Ben Meyers (R)X1044.23%5221001.29000000011010
Anthony RichardX1049.59%24495000.83000000210100
Jesper FrodenX0139.29%2812000.79000000031010
Jiri SmejkalX0062.50%1645000.69000001100001
Angus Crookshank (R)X0138.46%1356000.68000000410000
Austin OsmanskiX000.00%025000.49000000073000
Waltteri MerelaX0028.57%714000.56000000071000
Hayden HodgsonX0012.50%816000.32000000031000
Nick RitchieX0039.29%8423000.33000110071000
Christian WolaninX000.00%014000.19000001100000
Austin StrandX000.00%024000.13000010073000
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%004000.15000000075000
Leo Loof (R)X000.00%026000.00000100077000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Callahan BurkeX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mason Primeau (R)X0012.50%800000.00000010077000
Grant HuttonX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Joel TeasdaleX0066.67%600000.00000000077000
Hunter Drew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Wade AllisonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matthew Wedman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Turner ElsonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack Malone (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam BrooksX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson73400.9123.434190024272112010.000070100

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX6538-45512821112123.81%413923.2300006000014
Tanner Dickinson (R)X623530036158013.33%36811.340112500000
Samuel Savoie (R)X6055-24325128166130.00%010417.380000000013
Gavin Hain (R)X6224-322201411134315.38%111118.560110500002
Patrick Guay (R)X63030001592061415.00%19415.740000600000
Eetu Liukas (R)X6123219566184115.56%210417.400000000014
Travis BoydX61232007612968.33%210317.2400016000014
Noah Warren (R)X61234555999211.11%512620.9700015000011
Michael KarowX60333001344310.00%810317.1500003000011
Greg Meireles (R)X6033360987640.00%07612.730000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X6202355165102320.00%17913.171011500001
Jermaine LoewenX611230011432133.33%07011.650000000005
Blade Jenkins (R)X61122558319685.26%06911.460000000016
Tyler Kleven (R)X4022300151110.00%15513.730000000001
Josh Mahura (R)X6022-5101081210730.00%1116226.9900007000013
Ty SmithX2011000162010.00%33617.750000000000
Haydn FleuryX6011-30081610400.00%616828.0700017000013
Uvis BalinskisX6011455354260.00%39415.610000000000
Damien Giroux (R)X2000000000000.00%010.610000000000
Tyrel Bauer (R)X4000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Carson MeyerX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Klapka (R)X6000023152045630.00%18714.560000000000
Jacob LucchiniX6000000000000.00%050.880000000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daylan Kuefler (R)X6000000000000.00%020.300000000000
Justin Robidas (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Phillips (R)X6000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX0053.49%43186001.15000101400011
Tanner Dickinson (R)X0047.62%2112001.47000000320010
Samuel Savoie (R)X0045.22%15771000.96003020160000
Gavin Hain (R)X0046.67%1505000.72001120120000
Patrick Guay (R)X1040.91%6644000.64000000011100
Eetu Liukas (R)X0040.00%3034000.57000011100000
Travis BoydX0160.53%3851000.58000000042001
Noah Warren (R)X100.00%022000.48000010042000
Michael KarowX000.00%026000.58000000062100
Greg Meireles (R)X000.00%000000.79000000061000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X000.00%030000.51000011100000
Jermaine LoewenX00100.00%111000.57000000052000
Blade Jenkins (R)X0040.00%503000.58000100011000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000.00%000000.73000000043000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%0513000.25000110160000
Ty SmithX000.00%011000.56000000021000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%0412000.12000000062000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%003000.21001000062000
Damien Giroux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyrel Bauer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carson MeyerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam Klapka (R)X0033.33%631000.00001020066000
Jacob LucchiniX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Daylan Kuefler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Justin Robidas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew Phillips (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Wall62220.9063.033762019203107000.000060010

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX126511020222336164316.67%1129524.5720225000022
Brendan SmithXX120111127519183115220.00%1426221.850220500009
Devin ShoreX1245910017242981413.79%526121.7201115000022
Alec MartinezX12167-8008255319211.89%2933728.0502206011326
Cooper MarodyX12325412024202322013.04%320116.7600000101110
Kenton HelgsenXX1222401202414184811.11%824220.160000000006
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X12134-8201014265103.85%2328423.6510126011225
Logan BrownX12303424102310123725.00%217814.870000000000
Xavier Bernard (R)X12033420374240.00%917714.760000400000
Chris TerryX12112-721151213325183.13%522218.500002500002
Filip Cederqvist (R)X12112320197165116.25%619416.160001100000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X12112-7201919166176.25%922118.440001500000
Brett LernoutX12011-100211000.00%2826.850000000002
Nick Leivermann (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaden Lipinski (R)X10000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Gustav OlofssonX12000000000000.00%0100.840000000000
Roland McKeownX1200037510126010.00%718115.0500000000014
Frederik GauthierX12000-2201356140.00%0907.460000000013
Collin Adams (R)X12000-65519132510140.00%522919.1200025000110
Colton WhiteX12000000010000.00%020.160000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX12000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Ryan SheaX12000200485530.00%1122718.9100004000015
Aaron Irving (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X12000000000000.00%0120.970000000000
Calle RosenX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX2158.18%55148000.75000000051200
Brendan SmithXX0075.00%41511000.840000101120001
Devin ShoreX0050.00%288411000.69000000011011
Alec MartinezX000.00%01613000.420000000101010
Cooper MarodyX1057.14%725000.50000000033100
Kenton HelgsenXX0023.08%1313000.33000000066000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%0318000.28000000011000
Logan BrownX1140.91%6621000.34001010022011
Xavier Bernard (R)X000.00%033000.340000000121000
Chris TerryX0050.00%1034000.18001110140000
Filip Cederqvist (R)X1075.00%436000.21000000022001
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0048.73%15814000.18000001100000
Brett LernoutX000.00%001000.2400000001210000
Nick Leivermann (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jaden Lipinski (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Roland McKeownX000.00%004000.0000001001212000
Frederik GauthierX0028.95%3800000.0000000001212000
Collin Adams (R)X0033.33%642000.0000001001212000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Rocco GrimaldiX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan SheaX000.00%048000.0000000001212000
Aaron Irving (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley125520.9242.407504030394190100.0000120211

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reese Johnson (R)X5178-400116128128.33%212424.770220200001
Nathan WalkerX5336-500642671711.54%412224.380000200001
Vladislav Firstov (R)X5325-240137112327.27%111122.231011200000
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X5314-300331512920.00%310320.680000200000
Will CuylleX5134-1004516376.25%29318.510222200001
Logan ShawX5123-355121273414.29%010020.100000000000
Daniil ChaykaX5033-500781330.00%212224.440000000000
Carl DahlstromX5202-3002541150.00%310120.131011200002
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X5112-3006771214.29%210220.450000200000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X5022-300325020.00%510020.050000200001
Lukas Cormier (R)X5011-5002210530.00%812224.470000000000
Chaz Lucius (R)X5000000101000.00%1234.670000000001
Henri Nikkanen (R)X5000000100000.00%0122.440000000000
Justin Richards (R)X5000-100000000.00%040.780000000000
Kyle CriscuoloX5000000000000.00%010.120000000000
Luke PhilpX5000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Nick Cicek (R)X5000-220127120.00%610020.040001200001
Justin Sourdif (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Kastelic (R)X5000-5005310120.00%09519.080000000000
Filip Johansson (R)X5000-300010100.00%3408.010000200002
Xavier Bourgault (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sean Behrens (R)X5000000100000.00%020.470000000000
Jansen HarkinsX5000-30010212240.00%38516.970000000000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X5000100010000.00%26412.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reese Johnson (R)X0059.33%15024001.29000000041001
Nathan WalkerX0080.00%572000.98000000021000
Vladislav Firstov (R)X1036.36%1122000.90000000011001
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X000.00%142000.77000000032010
Will CuylleX00100.00%142000.86000000021000
Logan ShawX0070.83%4800000.60001000022000
Daniil ChaykaX000.00%036000.49000000052000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%003000.40000000011000
Kirill Tyutyayev (R)X0033.33%601000.39000000033000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%005000.40000000052000
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%0211000.16000000052000
Chaz Lucius (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Henri Nikkanen (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Justin Richards (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Kyle CriscuoloX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luke PhilpX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Justin Sourdif (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mark Kastelic (R)X0066.67%313000.00000000055000
Filip Johansson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jansen HarkinsX0028.13%3222000.00000000055000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese (R)51310.8554.42326002416590010.000050000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex NylanderX5235020137162612.50%011122.140002410111
Anton LevtchiX5213-20013574328.57%210120.150000300006
Will Smith (R)X5213-1004383625.00%49919.840000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX5123-10013994611.11%19819.670000401105
Matthew PecaX5123-20012671714.29%08116.220000300000
Henrik BorgstromX5112-2121010463316.67%17915.720000000000
Luke JohnsonX5112-37517484412.50%28717.310000000000
Jason PolinX5022-200238340.00%18416.850000000000
Libor HajekX5022-320958120.00%610821.690000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5011000726330.00%311522.970000400006
Keaton MiddletonX5011-3001163410.00%212725.310000300004
Connor BleackleyX5000000202100.00%0122.340000000004
Connor CarrickX5000-275442000.00%210020.040000300004
Kevin ConnautonX5000120251220.00%110320.550000400006
Anton BlidhX5000000000000.00%0132.660000000001
Kevin GravelX5000-300412010.00%19619.290000000001
Brandon Scanlin (R)X5000200022000.00%48917.790000400008
Evan Barratt (R)X5000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Jack BadiniX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke StevensX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rhett GardnerX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sheldon DriesX5000000503000.00%0397.820001300000
Lane PedersonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Merkley (R)X5000000000000.00%020.410000000000
Zachary SenyshynX5000000001000.00%071.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex NylanderX0054.12%8543000.90000001300000
Anton LevtchiX0052.94%1702000.60000000011100
Will Smith (R)X0025.00%872000.60000000120000
Rudolfs BalcersX0040.00%1021000.61000000022000
Matthew PecaX1036.00%2511000.74000000310010
Henrik BorgstromX0066.67%321000.51000110021000
Luke JohnsonX0037.78%4521000.46001000041000
Jason PolinX000.00%122000.47000000051000
Libor HajekX000.00%023000.37000000054000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0056.25%1624000.17000000052000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%023000.16000000054000
Connor BleackleyX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Connor CarrickX000.00%003000.00000100055000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin GravelX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Evan Barratt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack BadiniX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luke StevensX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rhett GardnerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sheldon DriesX000.00%103000.00000000055000
Lane PedersonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zachary SenyshynX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick51220.8762.69313011411361000.000050001

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX2118274529203341129295713.95%1450323.9431491800009
Zemgus GirgensonsX211914333155363599315519.19%1144421.1623591810115
Phil KesselX2171522261915521952123513.46%2045621.73044418000015
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X219918200262755223916.36%634116.2601101400000
Alexander Holtz (R)X21671300038337322478.22%1144020.95000114000118
Olli JuoleviX21211131230103218281287.14%1946422.110000000008
Kailer YamamotoX216511100402140131915.00%133616.000000000000
Shane Wright (R)X214711-20038314620278.70%1037317.7601111400000
Olen Zellweger (R)X2108815001532358170.00%2547122.43000322000014
Mark PysykX212572101039161941010.53%1334616.46202211011117
Corson Ceulemans (R)X21077162515412717990.00%4154425.91022121011010
Collin GrafX21516200222832122115.63%1138618.360000100005
Michael CarconeX2114500031205217241.92%432615.510000000000
John Ludvig (R)X210220291519135220.00%2132915.640000600005
Ben Gleason (R)X21022720473320.00%924211.530000000000
Robert BortuzzoX801181159129240.00%1016020.010000600004
Cutter Gauthier (R)X21011000002130.00%0391.850000000004
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X21011020668240.00%3984.660000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX21000000120000.00%0612.890000000002
Hunter McKown (R)X21000000000000.00%020.090000000000
Gabriel SzturcX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kai SchwindtX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Milo RoelensX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan Dumais (R)X21000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX3157.55%5633214021.79000001100631
Zemgus GirgensonsX1462.96%27258011.49001001200352
Phil KesselX3046.67%751110000.96001200120311
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X3047.95%146184101.05000000011022
Alexander Holtz (R)X3045.69%1162016000.59000002500003
Olli JuoleviX010.00%0611000.56000020140001
Kailer YamamotoX1153.85%1354000.65000000032010
Shane Wright (R)X0141.83%263113000.59000000120002
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%0820000.340000001210000
Mark PysykX100.00%086000.410002000123002
Corson Ceulemans (R)X000.00%0216000.260011100213000
Collin GrafX1044.00%25118000.31000000031010
Michael CarconeX0042.86%7235000.310000000136001
John Ludvig (R)X000.00%0517000.120011100218000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%008000.170000000212000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%007000.12000010084000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X00100.00%100000.5200000002114000
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X0066.67%321000.2000000002113000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0035.71%1402000.0000000002121000
Hunter McKown (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Gabriel SzturcX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Kai SchwindtX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Milo RoelensX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Jordan Dumais (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Maxim TsyplakovX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves (R)2116310.9272.1612490345620310010.0000210231
Devin Cooley10100.9334.53270023018000.0000021000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden HuntX7347000111323101513.04%115321.8411231400000
Frederic Brunet (R)X7235-3954454140.00%514320.3821321100001
Willam CarrierX731400010132382013.04%315422.0501131400001
Taylor FedunX7134195513195115.26%917424.8601101400003
Jaret Anderson-DolanX7044000811235180.00%816523.5001121400002
Jordan HarrisX7112000872111124.76%717825.4600031400014
Lias AnderssonX7112000129103310.00%110314.760000000000
Quinn Olson (R)X7101000105102610.00%010414.880000000000
Ethan BearX7101-30021136033.33%614821.0810121100004
Jesperi KotkaniemiX7011-4007920590.00%414620.8901111100015
Sheldon RempalX701100035145120.00%111015.660000200000
Brett SeneyX7000-120343100.00%0618.660000200002
Mason Shaw (R)X7000000000000.00%0142.030000200000
Egor Sokolov (R)X7000-4551678220.00%112517.8600001100001
Patrik KochX7000000010000.00%091.230000000003
Jesper Sellgren (R)X7000-200065020.00%210414.900000100000
Gustav LindstromX7000-1003104030.00%59814.050000000000
Xavier Simoneau (R)X7000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chase Bradley (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hvidston (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt IacopelliX7000-30012148240.00%213018.6000001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden HuntX0051.18%17061000.92000000011110
Frederic Brunet (R)X100.00%053000.70000100340001
Willam CarrierX0140.00%1072000.52000000022010
Taylor FedunX000.00%045000.46001000031001
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0051.85%2763000.49000000071010
Jordan HarrisX000.00%033000.22000000022000
Lias AnderssonX1054.00%5031000.39000000062001
Quinn Olson (R)X000.00%011000.19000001100000
Ethan BearX100.00%033000.14000000011000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0054.76%8442000.14000000074000
Sheldon RempalX00100.00%170000.18000000076000
Brett SeneyX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Mason Shaw (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Egor Sokolov (R)X000.00%211000.00000010077000
Patrik KochX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jesper Sellgren (R)X000.00%022000.00000000077000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Xavier Simoneau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chase Bradley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Connor Hvidston (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matt IacopelliX0057.14%732000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Gaudreau (R)73400.9182.134230115184110000.000070200

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX125914-15516366319337.94%1428723.96011217000212
Pontus HolmbergX128412140122347143217.02%424120.1120271700004
Otto Koivula (R)X1253829528163961612.82%322518.7811241400002
Nick BoninoX123582009293516198.57%623119.2811231500014
Patrik LaineX122352001213379275.41%824020.03022115000213
Kale HowarthX12235-612102114308176.67%617714.730000000000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X12314-600813174717.65%818215.180000000001
Brian PinhoX12044-61210292019850.00%317614.680000000000
Adam ClendeningX12123175212719765.26%1829824.83011419000013
Vitaly Abramov (R)X12123-112102716336213.03%926522.0600001600000
Dylan McIlrathX1203324430171413640.00%1026922.4601111600009
Ryan EllisX12022-400142013260.00%1927022.5400001300001
Carson Focht (R)X121010009321350.00%0594.910000100000
Brandon DavidsonX1201101210111014360.00%2121517.9200001200017
Devante StephensX12011-30011135420.00%1216713.950000000007
Antti Tuomisto (R)X12011-3141010134410.00%1118115.110000400006
Kyle Olson (R)X12000000211000.00%0282.320000000002
Riley Sutter (R)X12000000000000.00%0161.320000000004
Mac Hollowell (R)X12000-300522100.00%2766.360000100000
Graeme Clarke (R)X12000000000000.00%020.210000000000
Jan Jenik (R)X12000-255523200.00%0615.050000000000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X12000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX2156.90%348138000.97000011200000
Pontus HolmbergX1166.67%27183000.99000000210101
Otto Koivula (R)X020.00%687000.71000010033220
Nick BoninoX0166.06%165114000.69000000084101
Patrik LaineX1042.86%7104000.42000000063101
Kale HowarthX0050.00%473000.57001100120000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X1066.67%322000.44000001100001
Brian PinhoX0039.08%8713000.450001101120000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%0912000.2000001001110001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1057.14%2195000.23001010094010
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0313000.220013200126000
Ryan EllisX000.00%0714000.150000000129001
Carson Focht (R)X0028.57%1400100.34000000044000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%016000.090001100125000
Devante StephensX000.00%015000.1200000001211000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X000.00%018000.1100002001211000
Kyle Olson (R)X000.00%202000.0000000001212000
Riley Sutter (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Mac Hollowell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Graeme Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jan Jenik (R)X0037.04%2700000.0000100001212000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban126420.9092.747012032350195000.0000120010
Magnus Chrona (R)10000.8574.92370032112000.0000012000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cristiano DigiacintoX106713-83735251728102321.43%721221.230330300000
Fredrik OlofssonX108311127156233252125.00%420320.3221323000115
Alan QuineX10821027513282882428.57%1320820.8310113000013
Brendan PerliniX101910720201121305153.33%619319.310001101109
Cole Guttman (R)X9268-355141716151012.50%718920.980000110114
Vladislav KamenevX10325523151910186416.67%418618.640110300003
Linus OlundX10224-456301717105220.00%220019.9810112000013
Dylan SadowyX1013429591614527.14%415115.080000000000
Casey FitzgeraldX100440303082416480.00%1425525.4800000000219
Maxim Marushev (R)X10123220131614557.14%315415.400000300000
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X1003314012168420.00%1022122.130000000000
Victor Berglund (R)X1002240014169520.00%619919.9402224000210
Jeffrey VielX10101-20020100100.00%0262.571011000002
Cameron DarcyX1011-255022110.00%11616.100000000000
Artem SergeevX10011-220290100.00%415014.980000400002
William ReillyX10011-43030101712260.00%720220.1700002000218
Matt LuffX10011-100101110.00%0212.130110000000
Damien RiatX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dimitry Ovchinnikov (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John MooreX10000-119159114310.00%719819.770000200009
Fredrik KarlstromX10000-300441010.00%0646.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cristiano DigiacintoX2027.78%18177001.22001330011020
Fredrik OlofssonX1160.00%4079011.08000030011110
Alan QuineX0050.96%15733000.96000010022102
Brendan PerliniX0072.73%1164001.04002110052020
Cole Guttman (R)X1049.26%20367000.85000100061100
Vladislav KamenevX0044.44%923000.54003000044011
Linus OlundX0048.98%4936000.40002310011000
Dylan SadowyX000.00%354000.53000010052000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%0316000.310020400102000
Maxim Marushev (R)X0060.42%4814000.39000000022000
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X000.00%022000.270000000102000
Victor Berglund (R)X000.00%026000.200000000104000
Jeffrey VielX00100.00%100000.78000000055000
Cameron DarcyX0065.00%2000001.24000010010000
Artem SergeevX000.00%002000.130000000109000
William ReillyX000.00%037000.100011400102000
Matt LuffX000.00%000000.940000000105000
Damien RiatX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dimitry Ovchinnikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dmitry Zlodeyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
John MooreX000.00%024000.0000102001010000
Fredrik KarlstromX000.00%101000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt (R)104320.8913.215980032294122100.0000100101
Maxime Lagace10100.9413.5317001177010.0000010000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tuscon Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Groshev (R)X11459213532263561911.43%523221.100000600002
Matthew HighmoreX11358200517317189.68%623821.681012900000
Nicolas PetanX113363001215134623.08%220018.220110900002
Jackson CatesX1124647517171761411.76%717115.560000000000
Oskar SteenX11325-255132526131111.54%522820.730004900009
Hugh McGing (R)X1104410014152330.00%221619.610000100000
Nikita PavlychevX1112330011919385.26%319017.320000100013
Bryce Montgomery (R)X11123295112115836.67%1623921.760000000007
Patrick BrownX11112-5001419273193.70%220818.890001600003
Noah CarrollX11112-10031182712.50%1223221.130000600006
Raivis Ansons (R)X11112-500242419775.26%421419.440001600009
Madison BoweyX111011201313105410.00%1126924.4300001100009
Corey SchuenemanX11011100293000.00%616615.080000000000
Lucas CarlssonX110110001124730.00%818516.820000600005
Kale Clague (R)X11011100062110.00%416615.050000000000
Matt BenningX11000100001100.00%0363.240000000000
Marco ScandellaX11000100000000.00%050.500000000000
Dan RenoufX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan GrossX11000-195210000.00%0887.9600001100001
Marc JohnstoneX11000200322000.00%0565.050000100000
Curtis Douglas (R)X11000000000000.00%090.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Groshev (R)X3046.81%4763000.78001000150021
Matthew HighmoreX0049.73%185204000.67000000140101
Nicolas PetanX1047.37%1992000.60000000022010
Jackson CatesX1061.84%7632000.70001000063110
Oskar SteenX0059.34%9138000.44000101100100
Hugh McGing (R)X0035.71%1425000.370000000116001
Nikita PavlychevX0054.55%1151000.320000000102001
Bryce Montgomery (R)X100.00%087000.25000010082010
Patrick BrownX0155.56%921000.19000000033010
Noah CarrollX010.00%0110000.17000000066100
Raivis Ansons (R)X0050.00%2226000.19000000088100
Madison BoweyX000.00%0511000.07000000088000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%013000.1200000001110000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%016000.110000000116000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%002000.120000000118000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Dan RenoufX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jordan GrossX000.00%001000.0000001001111000
Marc JohnstoneX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Curtis Douglas (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin116500.9181.796700220243109100.0000110102

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX423510012104920.00%06516.250000000000
Sam GagnerX41341004812498.33%06416.020000000000
Mattias JanmarkX4202-20087140314.29%07017.530000000000
Chris WagnerX4112-3207512278.33%07619.100000300000
Scott Morrow (R)X41121001430033.33%29122.670000300000
Connor BrownX4022-2007514490.00%39222.950000300001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X4022-2008212130.00%17318.360000300000
Riley SheahanX4101-200108213104.76%09222.890000300001
Taro HiroseX41011008380212.50%16215.400000000000
Jack Rathbone (R)X4011-600425310.00%68521.330001300001
Aidan Dudas (R)X4011-200652110.00%07017.420000000000
Dillion Hamaliuk (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Axel Andersson (R)X4000000000000.00%020.560000100000
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X4000000320000.00%1245.980000000000
Ryan Hofer (R)X4000-100210000.00%0184.500000300000
Cole Moberg (R)X40001005176210.00%18822.070000000000
Robert HaggX4000-600223020.00%58822.020000300000
Marian Studenic (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark FriedmanX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jan Mysak (R)X4000-100001000.00%0133.300000300000
Reece Newkirk (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Xavier Bouchard (R)X4000100381000.00%26616.520000300001
Denis GurianovX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX4000100351000.00%15914.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX000.00%013001.54000000420001
Sam GagnerX0062.96%2772001.25000001400000
Mattias JanmarkX0037.50%3212000.57000000033100
Chris WagnerX0080.00%510000.52000001200000
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%032000.44000000022000
Connor BrownX0020.00%533000.44000000240000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X0020.00%511000.54000000043000
Riley SheahanX0055.56%9052000.22000000011000
Taro HiroseX000.00%014000.32000000011000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%011000.23000000042000
Aidan Dudas (R)X000.00%111000.29000000042000
Dillion Hamaliuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Axel Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X0025.00%810000.00000000044000
Ryan Hofer (R)X0083.33%601000.00000000044000
Cole Moberg (R)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Robert HaggX000.00%023000.00000000044000
Marian Studenic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jan Mysak (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Reece Newkirk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Bouchard (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Denis GurianovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Vomacka40400.8353.5223800148543000.000040000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Robertson (R)X149514-300222964184014.06%1231222.2511249000012
Bobby Brink (R)X146713-200202746143213.04%1330621.830220700000
Jack Drury (R)X144812-120292939132710.26%1029721.181122700015
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X14561110051725161720.00%526719.0811239000012
Cody Glass (R)X1446104002412467188.70%424117.251012700000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X14538620101728121617.86%519614.010000000000
Morgan Barron (R)X1433660023202151414.29%321014.990000000000
Emil BemstromX142462002019225199.09%825518.200221900003
Alex Turcotte (R)X14066-1201845133110.00%1230321.660000000003
Conor Timmins (R)X1406630092511690.00%2130922.090000000000
Zac JonesX14055-700132423490.00%1731822.750111600009
Ben HarpurX1402248031188420.00%1436325.9600001000008
Dysin MayoX1401164024129720.00%921815.540000000007
David Spacek (R)X140117401954310.00%523016.45000110000010
Antonio Stranges (R)X14000-100102000.00%0423.000000000005
Adam Ginning (R)X14000-72012131430.00%1126719.090000600006
Bradly Nadeau (R)X14000-200082100.00%0866.180000000001
Fraser Minten (R)X14000000000000.00%0211.530000000000
Ronan Seeley (R)X14000000000000.00%030.250000000001
Roni Hirvonen (R)X14000000000000.00%080.580000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X14000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X14000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Robertson (R)X2043.18%441413000.90000001100131
Bobby Brink (R)X1039.13%23172000.85000003300110
Jack Drury (R)X1149.46%184107000.81000000064130
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X2040.00%25134000.82000000140102
Cody Glass (R)X0051.06%4784000.83000000140310
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0042.86%794000.82000000031012
Morgan Barron (R)X1047.19%89711000.57000002200002
Emil BemstromX1040.00%1062000.470000001100001
Alex Turcotte (R)X0044.37%30248000.400000003140000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%0521000.390000001140000
Zac JonesX000.00%0311000.310000001140000
Ben HarpurX000.00%047000.110000000144000
Dysin MayoX000.00%011000.0900000001410000
David Spacek (R)X000.00%024000.090000000143000
Antonio Stranges (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%032000.0000000001414000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0050.00%620000.0000000001414000
Fraser Minten (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Roni Hirvonen (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid (R)148330.9302.328530033472229110.0000140211

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lauri PajuniemiX6437-210101962161119.05%114223.690111500000
Shane GersichX6167055842614153.85%212721.100000700002
Cal O'ReillyX6235-11515137284177.14%212220.350003700003
Jonathan DavidssonX6145-320208516596.25%19916.580220500000
Matt Kiersted (R)X6134-6453514962016.67%112921.4911211000000
Jayson MegnaX6134-355710206105.00%612020.070000700001
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X6123122208350220.00%712020.011011600000
Elias Pettersson D (R)X61232002751120.00%49615.980000000000
Maksymillian Szuber (R)X6112112107642025.00%513422.300000600002
Joe SnivelyX61122002260116.67%1518.450000000000
Karl Henriksson (R)X6101-412102391021110.00%410116.880000100001
Radim ZohornaX6101-3005413257.69%28413.990000000000
Brett Davis (R)X610120020100100.00%2203.270000100000
Ethan Keppen (R)X6011200462340.00%1518.530000000000
Steven SpinnerX6011-3559715350.00%38413.980000000000
Nicklas BackstromX6000-100000000.00%0101.690000200001
Mitchell Vande SompelX6000000000000.00%0101.590000000002
Andrej SustrX6000000000000.00%050.900000000001
Lucas CondottaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason MorelliX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Leon Gawanke (R)X6000-31757101200.00%410016.720000000001
Declan McDonnell (R)X6000-4121015411260.00%410317.160001900001
Robbie RussoX6000-7202081011460.00%1115225.3800011000002
Artur Cholach (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lauri PajuniemiX0020.00%1052000.98000110021100
Shane GersichX0033.33%1284001.11000010011000
Cal O'ReillyX0052.66%18853000.82001020052001
Jonathan DavidssonX1050.00%222001.01000310042000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%046000.62002320054000
Jayson MegnaX0036.36%1126000.66000010041100
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X000.00%016000.50002020052001
Elias Pettersson D (R)X000.00%022000.63000000011000
Maksymillian Szuber (R)X000.00%013000.30000020022010
Joe SnivelyX1023.53%1710000.79000000120000
Karl Henriksson (R)X0043.84%7322000.20000110055000
Radim ZohornaX0045.95%3724000.24000000044000
Brett Davis (R)X000.00%000001.02000001100000
Ethan Keppen (R)X000.00%120000.39000000160000
Steven SpinnerX00100.00%231000.24000010064000
Nicklas BackstromX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Lucas CondottaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mason MorelliX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%055000.00000010066000
Declan McDonnell (R)X0066.67%920000.00000110066000
Robbie RussoX000.00%073000.00001120066000
Artur Cholach (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson (R)62300.8543.76335002114483000.000060000
Arturs Silovs (R)20100.6926.5537004134000.000006000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX168917220344745132517.78%1036422.750223800006
Victor OlofssonX165121720025256516357.69%1436022.471344800002
David KampfX166101610025256424489.38%1436322.711343800007
Justin Barron (R)X1618944011194318142.33%2237923.6600031000006
Milan LucicX16628300211241152214.63%528717.970111600002
Brett Berard (R)X1644854039302041420.00%632420.270000000001
Matthew Seminoff (R)X1644809542243191712.90%427917.461011600000
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X1617830014243815332.63%728417.770222600000
Daniil MiromanovXX1633640061918181016.67%2637923.7130351000007
Matt Coronato (R)X16336-2001214448276.82%223114.460000000000
Tucker Robertson (R)X1632530011453160.00%1895.590000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X16224-2009131581113.33%323214.480000000000
Jack Thompson (R)X16044100835240.00%920212.640000000000
Lane Hutson (R)X16044-2009514340.00%1228117.560002400004
Jamie DrysdaleX16044-20041515670.00%1128817.980110400004
Nick Blankenburg (R)X16022120799640.00%220212.660000000000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X1610130038112100.00%0925.730000000000
Albert Johansson (R)X16000300441010.00%11177.310000000000
Adam Sykora (R)X16000020610100.00%0301.890000000001
Emil Andrae (R)X16000000000000.00%010.080000000001
Jiri Kulich (R)X16000000000000.00%0100.650000000003
Michael Benning (R)X16000355510000.00%21167.260000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X16000000000000.00%080.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX2051.55%4191112000.93000002200402
Victor OlofssonX1129.17%24126000.95000001200030
David KampfX0058.33%24209000.88000000210111
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%0810000.480000000113000
Milan LucicX4036.36%11133000.56000000033110
Brett Berard (R)X1050.00%1466000.49000000033200
Matthew Seminoff (R)X0042.35%8534000.57000010044011
Vasily Ponomarev (R)X0046.05%152234000.560000000114001
Daniil MiromanovXX010.00%059000.32000000033000
Matt Coronato (R)X0050.00%4141000.52000000066110
Tucker Robertson (R)X1032.65%4902001.12000000073011
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X0028.57%784000.350000000147000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%006000.400000000168000
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%006000.280000001160000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%0511000.280000000164001
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%014000.2000000001611000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0053.85%1311100.2200000001414001
Albert Johansson (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001616000
Adam Sykora (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001616000
Emil Andrae (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jiri Kulich (R)X000.00%300000.0000000001616000
Michael Benning (R)X000.00%000000.0000010001616000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf (R)169520.9062.389850239417186000.0000160211