Votre version du STHS est obsolète! Veuillez mettre à jour votre version du STHS!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X251625414200424594175517.02%952420.97448957000020
Jason Robertson (NSH)X25121931600373286294913.95%1147819.13235653000048
Alexander Ovechkin (NSH)X25151429920402099315515.15%852921.166391262011047
Robert Thomas (NSH)X25919289140263972264612.50%1247519.0122425410120
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X25111324480281866204016.67%1148219.2701134200000
Sean Monahan (NSH)X25101424500202564213915.63%643217.2715686100006
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X253192278023486815274.41%3863625.45167959000149
Jamie Benn (WSH)X25911206100332042132121.43%850020.0212335800001
Brandon Hagel (COL)X20712197120291339173217.95%533716.8711232900012
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X2571219400242756103212.50%632713.0611222000032
Mathew Barzal (COL)X2010717400211140162325.00%328914.4510152900000
Kevin Fiala (MTL)X169817920141341163121.95%427717.2931453000002
Brock Boeser (WSH)X258917000131976144810.53%742016.82235115800000
Chris Kreider (MTL)X1697161100121171183412.68%028617.90112726000013
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X1651116220181147183410.64%528617.8905543000000
John Carlson (WSH)X2541216-58029345723167.02%2962625.062241164000052
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X25781504029277218389.72%942416.94202441000012
David Pastrnak (TB )X13691550020828102321.43%222116.9813432900000
Phillip Danault (MTL)X163121511007143212179.38%828717.91000026000113
Mikael Granlund (UTA)X139514240172345132520.00%630623.56112118000114
Anze Kopitar (COL)X206814-300202746133513.04%539919.96235335101229
Auston Matthews (TB )X135914800231928101817.86%325419.54145328000229
Steven Stamkos (COL)X205914-38030236519227.69%1237118.5323553500003
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X254101466025334721248.51%2061724.67224759000145
Gustav Nyquist (COL)X207613300171653133113.21%235117.56022329000016
Matt Duchene (MTL)X16671310082628112721.43%128818.0313423000008
Alex Pietrangelo (UTA)X13581332002819209725.00%1635727.47213326000026
Ryan O'Reilly (UTA)X133101304015284312246.98%828822.19145627000033
Rickard Rakell (NSH)X25102121140352629111334.48%952220.87011053000045
Mason Appleton (TOR)X78412700643151025.81%013719.5111221000002
Nikita Kucherov (TB )X1357125201083792813.51%122617.3612342900001
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X134812-68020133361612.12%224318.69112119000013
Sebastian Aho (TB )X13481202021194513288.89%723317.94112427000113
Tom Wilson (COL)X204812514032123471711.76%730115.0600000011233
Tomas Hertl (COL)X20391246025223312239.09%436418.20000127000022
Charlie Coyle (UTA)X137411-440152628101525.00%825119.33213227000014
William Nylander (TB )X135611-1208164392211.63%423017.72011128000110
Joel Armia (WSH)X25561138019212972017.24%730912.3701113000218
Nils Hoglander (WSH)X25471144021222491616.67%734413.7500013000052
Adam Larsson (WSH)X25381112603238238713.04%2354021.60022263000037
Andrew Copp (TOR)X7291180049226129.09%314320.3702221300006
Zach Hyman (UTA)X13291104018163510145.71%628321.76156527000033
Derek Grant (COL)X2029114602016348235.88%829214.6000000000328
Elias Lindholm (WSH)X256410040323338111015.79%940316.1201114200002
Bo Horvat (VGK)X74610-38010161661625.00%416223.0701101401106
Patrick Kane (COL)X20549-520312639194012.82%1536418.2014553500000
Denis Malgin (NSH)X25549-260261537122013.51%425510.200000000000
Jake Guentzel (LA )X8459-220101222101618.18%217021.24213616000011
Roope Hintz (BUF)X11459-320625437159.30%422020.0321331300008
Troy Terry (MTL)X162792005193012146.67%327817.3502212600000
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X2527922012224816394.17%433313.3100026300002
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X251891040230131247.69%1640716.290000100002
Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X255387602732214723.81%941916.7600003000044
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X11358-200141923141213.04%418516.85011116011121
Anders Lee (UTA)X13268-612021122810137.14%123818.2902222600000
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X1626810018203312176.06%1138524.08101531000010
Zach Benson (R) (MTL)X1652760085274918.52%21489.270000000001
Seth Jarvis (NJ )X6437-1001211215919.05%113722.831011800009
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X7437-1005722171318.18%314721.0211231500003
Elias Pettersson (VGK)X7437-30010926111615.38%314520.780000000002
Evander Kane (VGK)X743708021101671125.00%212718.1701101410127
Eeli Tolvanen (TB )X134372202812162425.00%724318.66112127000025
Nico Hischier (WPG)X7347120992461012.50%214120.1600031800006
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X7347-28010101521120.00%213018.6302211400023
Kasperi Kapanen (TB )X13347-200642081315.00%31259.650000200007
Max Pacioretty (TB )X13347-2601982321213.04%417413.350000000000
Cale Makar (TB )X13347-200181720121115.00%2333425.66213232000029
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X202571020725113418.18%1332116.0510126000029
Jan Rutta (TB )X121676275101473314.29%1424220.13000024000111
Luke Hughes (MTL)X1607750061419560.00%923614.7301112600002
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X25077-580524423780.00%2455822.3400000000054
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X551600064193526.32%310220.370112500006
Jesper Bratt (CAR)X4426-40046153726.67%17819.531123900000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X7426180942791314.81%213319.0510121800000
Jesper Fast (NSH)X2542630011242822014.29%226410.560000200000
Kirill Marchenko (VGK)X7336220144144321.43%110515.0301101300006
James van Riemsdyk (VGK)X733640089141821.43%211015.7800007000116
Sean Couturier (LA )X8336-1201117174917.65%613817.2700001100029
Jonathan Marchessault (LA )X8336-10011824101012.50%617722.13112516000119
Ridly Greig (COL)X20336-42020132091315.00%51959.750000000005
Leo Carlsson (MTL)X16246-5001012357195.71%323514.690000000001
William Karlsson (CGY)X415620031531020.00%16917.300000800000
Trevor Moore (DET)X51560007723684.35%310220.431013500006
Pavel Zacha (WPG)X715610015821644.76%29413.3701121600000
Alex Killorn (BUF)X11156-31002011185115.56%520918.9601141300001
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X16156700252412588.33%1736923.06112325000113
Jakob Chychrun (COL)X20156-8140232931783.23%2045222.6111213700001
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X2515613601829229114.55%3052520.99000140000138
Jake McCabe (NSH)X25156040273029593.45%2149219.67112658000045
Radko Gudas (NSH)X2515643003726181125.56%2842617.0200001000035
Ian Cole (WPG)X7066-480573320.00%513819.6800000000010
Brandon Montour (MTL)X1606651003013175130.00%1636722.9400013000005
Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X4325-120771241125.00%17117.7800018000010
Bryan Rust (MIN)X7325-200241751017.65%412417.6500001200000
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X7325-1601261661818.75%213719.5910121500000
Josh Archibald (LA )X832514015101671818.75%212415.500000100005
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X11325-36013262710811.11%2229727.00101317011019
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UTA)X1332530017172882010.71%420816.01011019000111
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X16325600282511112.00%11509.380000100001
Max Domi (MTL)X16325-580251524141712.50%624014.990000200001
Jack McBain (COL)X20325-44023112841510.71%120410.2000000000116
Owen Tippett (NJ )X623510067105720.00%210216.960000600000
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X7235-4008815101513.33%716123.03101214000017
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X7235-1009894522.22%010615.1300021600000
Cam Atkinson (LA )X823540049113618.18%410212.800000000000
Ondrej Palat (LA )X8235400691751211.76%310813.5400011000000
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X11235-50013103712275.41%726624.16101410000115
TJ Brodie (UTA)X13235-10091553540.00%829022.3500000000035
Jordan Martinook (DET)X5145-10022185155.56%38216.430111300000
Brad Marchand (LA )X8145-1402111931211.11%717521.88011216000018
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X11145-54020183117223.23%621319.3801101100009
Nikolaj Ehlers (UTA)X131453201214194135.26%519615.0700002000001
Connor Bedard (CAR)X4055-420659460.00%17819.440220900000
Brenden Dillon (NSH)X250557200512123880.00%1848119.25011357000018
Luke Kunin (BUF)X11404-46011161551226.67%821619.62000111101119
Blake Coleman (CGY)X431410084132723.08%17017.580001500002
Michael McLeod (TOR)X7314-200125274811.11%312117.2400001000001
Taylor Raddysh (TOR)X7314-2005366650.00%17110.1311231300000
Travis Konecny (CAR)X4224-4806796822.22%27919.721123900001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DET)X5224-1005494622.22%68316.511013300000
Ross Colton (NJ )X622410011111551013.33%110317.110000600009
Noah Dobson (NJ )X6224-520413179411.76%614023.3000015000114
Nick Leddy (TOR)X7224-4003922449.09%1218426.2211231500000
Nick Paul (WPG)X7224100181082725.00%19914.2001100000018
Colin White (BUF)X11224-300813102720.00%214813.490000200000
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X23224-1401212153813.33%423610.250000000000
Teddy Blueger (WSH)X25224-12017234412244.55%526710.7000000000156
Noah Gregor (R) (NSH)X252243002491731211.76%226310.540000300000
Jalen Chatfield (TOR)X71340005481612.50%47210.2200000000211
Scott Laughton (VGK)X7134-20013792811.11%211015.6910121300000
Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X71347601310107410.00%618025.68011020000017
Clayton Keller (WPG)X713402067143117.14%110915.5110141600000
Eetu Luostarinen (DET)X50441206610190.00%110921.7700015000013
Conor Garland (TOR)X7044-22051146100.00%011316.150000100000
Justin Faulk (VGK)X704421209106450.00%819427.68000115000012
Kris Letang (MIN)X7044-50012911030.00%416723.85000010000010
Adam Pelech (LA )X80440205127430.00%1017722.110000400007
Jackson LaCombe (BUF)X11044-8005208360.00%1421519.5302209000016
Nick Bjugstad (UTA)X13044300141310360.00%318213.980000300000
Brayden McNabb (COL)X20044-280282813670.00%2449324.65011011000033
Alexander Edler (WSH)X25044-1120252417460.00%1739815.9400003900002
Joe Veleno (NSH)X25044-20012273110170.00%325610.250000100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X430322040159620.00%28521.290000900007
Cole Perfetti (WPG)X730310018113127.27%38111.611011000001
Mike McCarron (MIN)X62131007561333.33%3549.070000100000
Ryan Donato (NJ )X62131004772228.57%19215.320000000006
Drake Batherson (MIN)X7213-30015422669.09%49513.560000200000
Pius Suter (VGK)X721320047100620.00%39213.160000100000
Beck Malenstyn (TB )X13213000201251740.00%419014.6300000000013
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X41232406476514.29%27919.830001900000
Parker Kelly (DET)X5123-3005584312.50%17815.5301123000015
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X7123-2002674214.29%310815.4000001200005
JT Compher (MIN)X712302028135127.69%29213.150000100001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X712350051425250.00%613218.9200000000011
Brandon Tanev (TOR)X712396017612398.33%413018.600000000007
Nick Cousins (TB )X13123-200141082612.50%21148.770000000000
Jake Evans (MTL)X16123-50091622544.55%724315.180000000008
Alex Chiasson (COL)X20123-460713224104.55%11899.470000000000
Victor Hedman (CGY)X40333407615790.00%010726.7500001000004
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJ )X6033220060110.00%38614.300000000004
Dylan Strome (NJ )X60330606312570.00%010517.560112800001
Kaedan Korczak (LA )X6033200142420.00%89916.560000600004
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X7033-4009167340.00%717124.40000116000010
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X7033-100852560.00%0649.190000000003
William Borgen (MIN)X7033-3201189120.00%115121.6100011000006
Barclay Goodrow (LA )X8033-200878150.00%4688.460000100000
Ben Hutton (LA )X80330408202340.00%2019524.42000115000018
Luka Burzan (R) (BUF)X11033-3209664100.00%314713.340000100000
Zach Werenski (TB )X13033-3601022228160.00%933225.55000232000028
Erik Johnson (TB )X1303354017179220.00%1028321.74000124000018
Ryan McDonagh (UTA)X13033140132414240.00%1931624.31000019000023
Noah Hanifin (COL)X2003322017213111100.00%1945422.69011137011035
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X2003390016184430.00%1332216.10000010000011
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (WSH)X25033-14020302430.00%1735614.260000100009
Danton Heinen (TOR)X7202-2208610101420.00%19012.850000000000
Tye Kartye (R) (LA )X8202-2209662433.33%0698.650000000001
Ryan Reaves (TB )X13202-240268142414.29%11168.930000100000
Max Jones (WSH)X25202-41402710116618.18%52068.230000100000
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X4112-1205462216.67%06215.530000900000
Dylan Guenther (CAR)X4112-1205611569.09%16115.150000800000
Mark Jankowski (DET)X5112-3002840625.00%06312.660001100003
Darnell Nurse (DET)X5112-6005384412.50%812825.5100026000014
Matty Beniers (NJ )X6112-6206715396.67%210517.440000000006
Sam Lafferty (NJ )X611210010761716.67%38013.380000000000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X7112-360191014487.14%312918.4711241300007
Jeff Petry (WPG)X71129602741225.00%516323.32000012000010
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X711200033143127.14%0608.570000000000
Kyle Connor (WPG)X7112-1204514377.14%010915.6000001900000
Brett Ritchie (LA )X811228010683612.50%29612.060000000000
Dominic Toninato (LA )X81120206530133.33%113016.2300001000002
Peyton Krebs (LA )X8112-2004172414.29%0668.300000000000
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X11112-1006650020.00%1847.640000200000
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X1311230012740125.00%0775.960000100000
John Marino (CAR)X4022-500575110.00%48421.1000006000012
Nick Perbix (CAR)X4022-400571220.00%58721.8500017000017
Joel Eriksson Ek (CGY)X402232011712280.00%38922.150000900007
Jake Walman (DET)X502226031015660.00%512424.7300006000111
Moritz Seider (NJ )X6022-3805124110.00%212921.4300029000010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NJ )X6022-7007105140.00%112821.3301117000018
John Tavares (VGK)X7022-5209812790.00%215221.730000700013
Colton Sissons (WPG)X7022-2201047630.00%38712.3600000000012
Blake Lizotte (WPG)X70220208710340.00%213118.7700000000017
Nick Jensen (TOR)X7022-300857210.00%517925.550000800000
Carson Soucy (MIN)X7022200175110.00%711015.650000200001
Sean Durzi (VGK)X7022-340854210.00%511816.85011116000016
Boris Katchouk (BUF)X11022-60012188680.00%718616.940000000000
Kyle Okposo (TB )X12022-200151683110.00%415813.190000100001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TB )X130220601115830.00%518314.0400001000012
Travis Hamonic (TB )X1302212010131320.00%116913.000000100001
Kyle Burroughs (MTL)X16022280571717560.00%1535021.860000000009
Zach Bogosian (COL)X20022-36016228460.00%2338819.3900000000043
Matthew Knies (CGY)X410110010522050.00%36315.770000000000
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X41010004253120.00%1358.740000000000
Mathieu Joseph (CAR)X4101-1404857220.00%05714.2900000000014
Martin Necas (WPG)X7101-2003291511.11%07210.220000000000
Ethan Prow (BUF)X11101-12051101100.00%414613.300000000000
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X4011-120254100.00%15313.350000000001
Sam Bennett (CGY)X4011-8005560100.00%05413.490000400003
Dmitry Kulikov (CAR)X4011-360661030.00%610024.97000011000010
Brent Burns (CGY)XX40112002108120.00%210125.340000400004
Ben Chiarot (CGY)X4011-120331100.00%25313.300000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X4011-200125240.00%58922.3300001100002
Stefan Noesen (CGY)X4011000223480.00%0348.560000000000
Warren Foegele (CAR)X4011-160643240.00%14912.240000000006
Dylan Samberg (R) (NJ )X6011100100000.00%3264.380000000000
Olli Maatta (TOR)X7011000251000.00%811115.8900011500006
Yakov Trenin (MIN)X7011000843350.00%57510.7300003000010
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X7011-200876010.00%514420.59000012000013
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X7011-3002116460.00%410715.3201101000008
Dmitri Voronkov (VGK)X7011-120322300.00%1436.130000000001
Claude Giroux (MIN)X7011-220485430.00%113519.2300011100004
Chad Ruhwedel (TOR)X7011100550110.00%410515.070000800006
Jon Merrill (VGK)X7011300010100.00%0304.320000000001
John Beecher (R) (TOR)X7011-2001078250.00%48812.520000000000
Devon Toews (VGK)X7011-100478460.00%1314020.020000000000
Anton Stralman (LA )X8011-24010129100.00%720225.25000416000020
Miro Heiskanen (BUF)X11011200194220.00%2746.6900001000016
Jacob Larsson (BUF)X11011-11005104320.00%1014713.320000000000
Niko Mikkola (UTA)X13011-36014228220.00%1225619.6900002000028
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X1301112012131100.00%714911.430000000000
Jake Massie (TB )X1000-120100000.00%01717.350000000000
Brad Malone (TB )X1000020110000.00%01313.230000000000
Callan Foote (R) (MIN)X1000000100000.00%000.430000000000
Connor Mackey (LA )X2000-100300000.00%32311.370000000000
Seth Griffith (NSH)X2000-140310010.00%0209.770000000000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X4000-700853120.00%05914.700000500005
Matt Roy (CGY)X4000-600274100.00%97619.050000000008
Michael Amadio (CAR)X4000-100121020.00%0328.110000000003
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X4000-100222120.00%0358.820000000007
Parker Wotherspoon (CAR)X4000000642110.00%16917.1300000000017
Radek Faksa (CAR)X4000-120362110.00%16115.1800001000116
Aliaksei Protas (R) (CAR)X4000-100203110.00%1266.400000000000
Jordan Spence (CAR)X4000000211000.00%05212.900000000000
Matt Nieto (CGY)X4000-720035250.00%14912.300000500000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X4000000215230.00%0348.600000000000
Ryan Pulock (CGY)X4000-600351010.00%47518.720000000008
Erik Cernak (DET)X5000212011103320.00%611422.740000000004
Joel Kiviranta (DET)X5000-200433120.00%2418.120000100014
Travis Dermott (DET)X5000-220232010.00%16312.5100000000012
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X5000-400353210.00%15911.890000100000
Jake Bean (DET)X5000-200012000.00%15410.730000300000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X5000-6601598220.00%712124.2300013000011
Josh Leivo (DET)X5000-220211030.00%0356.910000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (DET)X5000-200334120.00%0356.910000000000
Kevin Stenlund (DET)X5000-120669370.00%18416.780000000005
Brett Pesce (NJ )X6000-400371000.00%414023.3300005000021
Cameron York (NJ )X6000260194130.00%710817.9500009000017
Ryan Suter (NJ )X6000-5801111200.00%49816.350000000001
Timo Meier (NJ )X6000-120476220.00%06410.7100006000017
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X6000-6009919230.00%29515.880000000000
Derek Ryan (NJ )X6000-100410110.00%0376.130000100000
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X7000-22010413670.00%412317.600000100009
Damon Severson (VGK)X7000-200745230.00%514620.81000012000112
Juuso Valimaki (MIN)X7000200534010.00%513419.0700011700007
Paul Cotter (WPG)X7000-200782120.00%08412.0000000000012
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X7000-62011165460.00%617124.45000222000020
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X7000-420662010.00%69313.320000000007
Ryker Evans (VGK)X7000-200261200.00%28612.250000000003
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X7000-420981000.00%310615.1600011400002
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X70004401554020.00%611916.980000000000
Ryan Graves (MIN)X7000-200173230.00%313218.820000000000
Logan O'Connor (VGK)X7000020332000.00%1395.560000000000
Scott Perunovich (LA )X8000-100471100.00%713617.05000011000014
Sam Malinski (LA )X8000200543000.00%013216.550000000001
Alex Petrovic (BUF)X11000-500278230.00%822620.580000900002
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X11000-840375160.00%1022420.35000017000020
Austin Czarnik (BUF)X11000-200224140.00%2726.550000000000
Thomas Novak (UTA)X13000200343310.00%1796.070000000002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (UTA)X13000-140375200.00%716012.3100000000010
Ondrej Kase (UTA)X13000000010000.00%090.690000100000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (MTL)X160006002096230.00%21489.230000000000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X1600060025167060.00%1221913.700000200008
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (WSH)X25000-4401086070.00%52068.260000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X2056.15%691257021.56000000061622
Jason Robertson (NSH)X4043.48%23189201.30000000120425
Alexander Ovechkin (NSH)X2050.00%34168011.10000001100420
Robert Thomas (NSH)X1154.29%5712014001.18000000120121
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2138.10%422412001.00000000022230
Sean Monahan (NSH)X0051.90%395197001.11000000310022
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X200.00%01626000.69000000190221
Jamie Benn (WSH)X2068.18%44107000.80000000044143
Brandon Hagel (COL)X3138.89%18812001.13000000051412
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X1154.11%146126001.16000000071020
Mathew Barzal (COL)X1140.70%199124001.18000000033031
Kevin Fiala (MTL)X2141.18%17103001.23000002200130
Brock Boeser (WSH)X2030.00%20298000.81000000011110
Chris Kreider (MTL)X1150.00%12218001.12000000011210
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X2042.86%14268101.12000000071220
John Carlson (WSH)X000.00%01821000.51000001100003
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X0022.22%18266100.710000000141111
David Pastrnak (TB )X2044.44%926001.36000000120121
Phillip Danault (MTL)X0054.55%26422001.05000000120120
Mikael Granlund (UTA)X2050.00%16163010.91000002200021
Anze Kopitar (COL)X1053.13%41696000.70000000011112
Auston Matthews (TB )X0050.74%27276001.10000000052230
Steven Stamkos (COL)X1063.16%19208000.76000000071100
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X000.00%01221000.45000000120100
Gustav Nyquist (COL)X0123.53%17199010.74000000011200
Matt Duchene (MTL)X2056.90%29065000.90000000061003
Alex Pietrangelo (UTA)X000.00%098100.73000000011011
Ryan O'Reilly (UTA)X1056.27%37586000.90000000081001
Rickard Rakell (NSH)X3129.76%84510000.46000001100030
Mason Appleton (TOR)X1050.00%1283011.76000003600211
Nikita Kucherov (TB )X2060.00%1084001.06000001100100
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X1040.00%20123000.99000000310111
Sebastian Aho (TB )X2050.29%17555001.03000000140110
Tom Wilson (COL)X0036.36%1185000.80000000061000
Tomas Hertl (COL)X0052.55%2741112000.66000000041021
Charlie Coyle (UTA)X0252.26%155106010.88000001300201
William Nylander (TB )X0054.55%11135000.95000002200000
Joel Armia (WSH)X1044.44%9174000.71000000091101
Nils Hoglander (WSH)X0050.00%1087000.64000000011000
Adam Larsson (WSH)X11100.00%1614000.41110000044013
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0055.14%18575001.54000000021110
Zach Hyman (UTA)X1046.67%15116000.78000000031110
Derek Grant (COL)X0055.81%4365000.75000000033010
Elias Lindholm (WSH)X4059.53%25736000.50000000077201
Bo Horvat (VGK)X0049.19%18553001.24000001400100
Patrick Kane (COL)X2045.83%24188000.49000000073001
Denis Malgin (NSH)X0166.67%367000.71000001100100
Jake Guentzel (LA )X1040.10%20744001.06000000011110
Roope Hintz (BUF)X0149.43%263127000.82000000044000
Troy Terry (MTL)X1035.71%1475000.650000000142001
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X1052.17%138166000.540000000155010
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X100.00%0511000.440000000111001
Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X0038.60%5726000.38000001100000
Hudson Fasching (BUF)X1038.89%3687000.86000000044201
Anders Lee (UTA)X0022.22%934000.67000000096110
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X000.00%01219000.42000000130010
Zach Benson (R) (MTL)X200.00%130000.94000001100101
Seth Jarvis (NJ )X2035.34%11684001.02000000120100
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X0055.56%9121000.95000001100010
Elias Pettersson (VGK)X0041.67%1263100.96000000120010
Evander Kane (VGK)X0037.50%832001.10000000011001
Eeli Tolvanen (TB )X0042.86%705100.58000001100002
Nico Hischier (WPG)X0051.09%18461000.99000001100002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X1051.82%11083001.07000001100000
Kasperi Kapanen (TB )X000.00%056001.12000001200100
Max Pacioretty (TB )X0050.00%885000.81000001100001
Cale Makar (TB )X000.00%01214100.42000000240000
Vincent Desharnais (COL)X100.00%0111000.44000000140001
Jan Rutta (TB )X100.00%035000.58000000073001
Luke Hughes (MTL)X000.00%01013000.590000000162001
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X000.00%0621000.250000001250000
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X1071.43%732001.18000000011101
Jesper Bratt (CAR)X0025.00%430001.54000002200100
Tage Thompson (WPG)X0050.00%12101100.90000000011110
Jesper Fast (NSH)X1183.33%668000.45000000055100
Kirill Marchenko (VGK)X0157.14%741001.14000000011100
James van Riemsdyk (VGK)X1048.48%3350001.09000000032001
Sean Couturier (LA )X0058.89%9066010.87000000072100
Jonathan Marchessault (LA )X1030.23%4372000.68000000011001
Ridly Greig (COL)X0025.00%482000.62110001300000
Leo Carlsson (MTL)X0153.85%13148000.510000000111001
William Karlsson (CGY)X0050.94%5340001.73000000021000
Trevor Moore (DET)X0014.29%754001.17000000021001
Pavel Zacha (WPG)X0044.44%954001.28000001100000
Alex Killorn (BUF)X0029.41%1755000.58000000094000
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X000.00%059000.33000000092010
Jakob Chychrun (COL)X00100.00%3815000.27000000011000
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X000.00%0520100.23000000073001
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000.00%01214000.24000000022000
Radko Gudas (NSH)X000.00%0221000.280000001120010
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%023000.87000000071000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000.00%01212000.330000000161000
Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X0050.00%6230001.41000000210001
Bryan Rust (MIN)X0133.33%672000.81000001100002
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X0040.00%542000.73000000120101
Josh Archibald (LA )X100.00%376000.81000000022100
Rasmus Andersson (BUF)X100.00%0812000.34000000054011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UTA)X00100.00%125000.48000000210100
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X0046.81%4743000.67000001100000
Max Domi (MTL)X0055.56%9113000.42000000011001
Jack McBain (COL)X1038.24%6883000.49000000120000
Owen Tippett (NJ )X0055.56%911000.98000001100011
Mats Zuccarello (VGK)X0055.56%954000.62000000011100
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X0037.93%5822000.94000001100000
Cam Atkinson (LA )X0038.89%3633000.98000000130010
Ondrej Palat (LA )X1050.00%242000.92000000140001
Jonathan Drouin (BUF)X0030.00%30147000.38000000095010
TJ Brodie (UTA)X100.00%0415000.34000001200000
Jordan Martinook (DET)X000.00%370001.22000000210000
Brad Marchand (LA )X0030.00%2072000.57000000061010
Michael Rasmussen (BUF)X0045.52%14574000.47000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (UTA)X0050.00%253000.51000000091000
Connor Bedard (CAR)X0033.65%10440001.29000000240000
Brenden Dillon (NSH)X000.00%01414000.210000000252000
Luke Kunin (BUF)X1034.29%35411100.37000000044020
Blake Coleman (CGY)X000.00%122001.14000000011011
Michael McLeod (TOR)X1061.34%11921000.66000000120100
Taylor Raddysh (TOR)X10100.00%222001.13000000022001
Travis Konecny (CAR)X0027.27%1112001.01000001100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DET)X0060.00%1020000.97000000031000
Ross Colton (NJ )X0058.18%5582000.78000000320001
Noah Dobson (NJ )X000.00%069000.57000001100000
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%037000.44000001100000
Nick Paul (WPG)X0047.50%4020000.80000000240000
Colin White (BUF)X0033.33%313000.54000000066101
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X100.00%323000.34000000032010
Teddy Blueger (WSH)X0052.90%155153000.30000000033000
Noah Gregor (R) (NSH)X000.00%228000.300000000135010
Jalen Chatfield (TOR)X000.00%150001.12000000051001
Scott Laughton (VGK)X1042.86%5613000.73000000011000
Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X100.00%068000.45000000021100
Clayton Keller (WPG)X1025.00%441000.74000000140000
Eetu Luostarinen (DET)X0046.90%14521000.74000000051000
Conor Garland (TOR)X0042.86%753000.71000000170000
Justin Faulk (VGK)X000.00%017000.41000000071010
Kris Letang (MIN)X000.00%342000.48000000170000
Adam Pelech (LA )X000.00%037000.45000000081000
Jackson LaCombe (BUF)X000.00%0118000.370000000114000
Nick Bjugstad (UTA)X0056.92%6533000.440000002130000
Brayden McNabb (COL)X000.00%028000.160000000207100
Alexander Edler (WSH)X000.00%0413000.200000000253000
Joe Veleno (NSH)X0042.74%12435000.310100000253000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (CGY)X0050.00%820000.70000001100100
Cole Perfetti (WPG)X10100.00%121000.74000000011000
Mike McCarron (MIN)X10100.00%101001.10000000022011
Ryan Donato (NJ )X01100.00%133000.65000000021010
Drake Batherson (MIN)X0075.00%411000.63000000011010
Pius Suter (VGK)X1046.03%6322000.65000000021001
Beck Malenstyn (TB )X0030.00%1056000.32000000066110
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X0066.67%330000.76000000120000
Parker Kelly (DET)X0020.00%513000.77000001100000
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X0060.00%531000.56000001200000
JT Compher (MIN)X0055.56%4520000.65000000320000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X000.00%023000.45000001200001
Brandon Tanev (TOR)X0025.00%432000.46000000051000
Nick Cousins (TB )X0051.16%4310000.53000000044000
Jake Evans (MTL)X1046.96%18128000.25000000051000
Alex Chiasson (COL)X1050.00%654000.32000000011010
Victor Hedman (CGY)X000.00%074000.56000000340000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJ )X000.00%000000.70000000062000
Dylan Strome (NJ )X0066.67%641000.57000000062000
Kaedan Korczak (LA )X000.00%014000.60000000061001
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%062000.35000000072100
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X0070.00%2031000.93000000075000
William Borgen (MIN)X000.00%006000.40000000170000
Barclay Goodrow (LA )X000.00%132000.89000000084000
Ben Hutton (LA )X000.00%0313000.31000000081000
Luka Burzan (R) (BUF)X0025.00%6030000.410000000114000
Zach Werenski (TB )X000.00%0613000.180000000133000
Erik Johnson (TB )X000.00%0011000.210000000136010
Ryan McDonagh (UTA)X000.00%0212000.190000000131000
Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%0618000.130000000203000
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X000.00%0012000.190000000201100
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (WSH)X000.00%028000.170000001250000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X0042.86%763000.44000000011000
Tye Kartye (R) (LA )X010.00%121000.58000000044000
Ryan Reaves (TB )X00100.00%120000.34000000011000
Max Jones (WSH)X000.00%388000.19000000022000
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X00100.00%311000.64000001100000
Dylan Guenther (CAR)X000.00%111000.66000000130000
Mark Jankowski (DET)X0027.50%4014000.63000000140000
Darnell Nurse (DET)X000.00%0611000.31000000011000
Matty Beniers (NJ )X0033.33%9102000.38000000022100
Sam Lafferty (NJ )X0075.00%410000.50000000011000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X0053.13%3233000.31000000062000
Jeff Petry (WPG)X000.00%007000.24000000042000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X10100.00%211000.67000000022000
Kyle Connor (WPG)X0033.33%343000.37000000130000
Brett Ritchie (LA )X0066.67%331000.41000001100000
Dominic Toninato (LA )X0042.86%715000.31000000076001
Peyton Krebs (LA )X0050.00%1611000.60000000054010
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X000.00%112000.48000000055000
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X0075.00%431000.520000000127010
John Marino (CAR)X000.00%024000.47000000041000
Nick Perbix (CAR)X000.00%025000.46000000041000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CGY)X0060.75%10733000.45000000140000
Jake Walman (DET)X000.00%028000.32000000052000
Moritz Seider (NJ )X000.00%016000.31000000160000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NJ )X0042.86%732000.31000000062000
John Tavares (VGK)X0044.44%966000.26000000073000
Colton Sissons (WPG)X0053.33%3000000.46000000071000
Blake Lizotte (WPG)X0034.38%3225000.30000000170000
Nick Jensen (TOR)X000.00%058000.22000000074000
Carson Soucy (MIN)X000.00%005000.37000000170000
Sean Durzi (VGK)X000.00%023000.34000000071000
Boris Katchouk (BUF)X0050.00%1275000.210000000114000
Kyle Okposo (TB )X0046.56%13163000.250000000123000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TB )X000.00%037000.220000000131000
Travis Hamonic (TB )X000.00%007000.240000000131000
Kyle Burroughs (MTL)X000.00%0017000.110000001160000
Zach Bogosian (COL)X000.00%009000.1000000002015000
Matthew Knies (CGY)X0060.00%500000.32000000022000
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X0028.57%744000.57000000011000
Mathieu Joseph (CAR)X00100.00%235000.35000000022000
Martin Necas (WPG)X000.00%021000.28000000011100
Ethan Prow (BUF)X100.00%001000.1400000001010000
Aaron Ekblad (CGY)X000.00%023000.37000000042000
Sam Bennett (CGY)X000.00%110000.37000000041000
Dmitry Kulikov (CAR)X000.00%003000.20000000041000
Brent Burns (CGY)XX000.00%004000.20000000140000
Ben Chiarot (CGY)X000.00%013000.38000000043000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X000.00%052000.22000000041000
Stefan Noesen (CGY)X000.00%010000.58000000041000
Warren Foegele (CAR)X000.00%233000.41000000042000
Dylan Samberg (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.76000000062000
Olli Maatta (TOR)X000.00%023000.18000000072000
Yakov Trenin (MIN)X0059.09%2222000.27000000072000
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X000.00%015000.14000000071000
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X0050.00%860000.19000000170000
Dmitri Voronkov (VGK)X0037.93%2910000.47000000075000
Claude Giroux (MIN)X0054.78%15711000.15000000076000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOR)X000.00%000000.19000000072000
Jon Merrill (VGK)X000.00%011000.66000000076000
John Beecher (R) (TOR)X0051.16%4321000.23000000076000
Devon Toews (VGK)X000.00%011000.14000000072000
Anton Stralman (LA )X000.00%025000.10000000087000
Miro Heiskanen (BUF)X000.00%000000.270000000114000
Jacob Larsson (BUF)X000.00%007000.1400000001110000
Niko Mikkola (UTA)X000.00%017000.0800000001312000
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X000.00%005000.1300000001312000
Jake Massie (TB )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad Malone (TB )X0046.67%1500000.00000000011000
Callan Foote (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor Mackey (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Seth Griffith (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X0056.52%2321000.00000000044000
Matt Roy (CGY)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Michael Amadio (CAR)X0050.00%810000.00000000044000
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X000.00%043000.00000000044000
Parker Wotherspoon (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Radek Faksa (CAR)X0050.00%4601000.00000000044000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (CAR)X000.00%012000.00000000088000
Jordan Spence (CAR)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Matt Nieto (CGY)X00100.00%122000.00000000044000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
Ryan Pulock (CGY)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Erik Cernak (DET)X000.00%023000.00000000055000
Joel Kiviranta (DET)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Travis Dermott (DET)X000.00%005000.00000000055000
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X000.00%232000.00000000055000
Jake Bean (DET)X000.00%005000.00000000055000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%069000.00000000055000
Josh Leivo (DET)X000.00%020000.00000000055000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (DET)X0033.33%1500000.00000000055000
Kevin Stenlund (DET)X0046.15%7811000.00000000055000
Brett Pesce (NJ )X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Cameron York (NJ )X000.00%044000.00000000066000
Ryan Suter (NJ )X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Timo Meier (NJ )X0037.50%2430000.00000000066000
Jake DeBrusk (NJ )X0045.71%7022000.00000000066000
Derek Ryan (NJ )X0061.54%1300000.00000000066000
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X0045.83%2461000.00000000077000
Damon Severson (VGK)X000.00%122000.00000000077000
Juuso Valimaki (MIN)X000.00%037000.00000000077000
Paul Cotter (WPG)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000.00%016000.00000000077000
Noah Juulsen (WPG)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Ryker Evans (VGK)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X000.00%006000.00000000077000
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%015000.00000000077000
Ryan Graves (MIN)X000.00%016000.00000000077000
Logan O'Connor (VGK)X00100.00%101000.00000000077000
Scott Perunovich (LA )X000.00%004000.00000000088000
Sam Malinski (LA )X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Alex Petrovic (BUF)X000.00%015000.0000000001111000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X000.00%009000.0000000001111000
Austin Czarnik (BUF)X0058.62%2921000.0000000001111000
Thomas Novak (UTA)X0040.00%3011000.0000000001313000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (UTA)X000.00%024000.0000000001313000
Ondrej Kase (UTA)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (MTL)X000.00%304000.0000000001616000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%018000.0000000001616000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (WSH)X0050.00%201000.0000000002525000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (NSH)20001.0000.0056000134010.0000025000
Dylan Garand (R) (NJ )10001.0000.002700043010.000006000
Jonathan Quick (CAR)20000.9381.9362002329000.000004000
Juuse Saros (MIN)41110.9172.271850078436000.000025100
Ilya Sorokin (MTL)1611320.9132.129620434393178010.0000160202
Brian Elliott (TB )40100.9112.051170044516000.0000112000
Philipp Grubauer (LA )84310.9112.854842023257119100.000080000
David Rittich (VGK)10000.9092.4425001118000.000007000
Pyotr Kochetkov (COL)2011620.9042.4811870049513227010.0000200013
Petr Mrazek (UTA)72320.9032.71355011616567010.000067100
Linus Ullmark (BUF)114600.9033.106010031318118100.0000110120
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)2516810.9012.4914700061614260000.0000250204
Carter Hart (TOR)73220.8932.99421202119780110.000070000
Tristan Jarry (UTA)84110.8852.89436002118282100.000076000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)25141000.8813.1913740173614272010.0000250101
Joonas Korpisalo (WSH)41000.8813.881240086727000.0000025000
Scott Wedgewood (NJ )62310.8793.43333001915759100.000060000
Jeremy Swayman (VGK)42200.8783.41246001411546010.000040000
Adin Hill (BUF)20100.8754.00600043212000.0000011000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (TB )127500.8723.446622038297136000.0000121001
Joel Daccord (WPG)73400.8723.10406002116466000.000070011
Joel Hofer (R) (VGK)31200.8683.8915400107627010.000030000
Semyon Varlamov (DET)51400.8633.81299011913959010.000050010
Filip Gustavsson (MIN)52200.8474.13247001711145000.000052000
Kaapo Kahkonen (CGY)40400.8454.02239001610343000.000040000
Connor Ingram (COL)20100.8086.67450052612000.0000020000
Lukas Dostal (CAR)40400.8005.4417600168025010.000040000
Connor Hellebuyck (WPG)10000.7509.7219003123000.000007000