Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Charlotte Checkers
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 20 | GA: 25 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 64.29%
GM : | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : 58

Game Center
Chicago Wolves
15-8-0, 30pts
3
FINAL
4 Charlotte Checkers
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
10-3-0Home Record2-1-0
5-5-0Home Record1-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games3-4-0
3.17Goals Per Game2.86
2.65Goals Against Per Game3.57
38.24%Power Play Percentage50.00%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage64.29%
Charlotte Checkers
3-4-0, 6pts
2
FINAL
7 Chicago Wolves
15-8-0, 30pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record10-3-0
1-3-0Home Record5-5-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.86Goals Per Game3.17
3.57Goals Against Per Game2.65
50.00%Power Play Percentage38.24%
64.29%Penalty Kill Percentage68.42%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ben Meyers
5
Assists
Cole Fonstad
6
Points
Cole Fonstad
9
Plus/Minus
Cole Fonstad
4
Michael HutchinsonWins
Michael Hutchinson
3
Michael HutchinsonSave Percentage
Michael Hutchinson
0.912

Team Stats
Goals For
20
2.86 GFG
Shots For
202
28.86 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
32.5%
Goals Against
25
3.57 GAA
Shots Against
273
39.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
64.3%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.7%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionWest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 65
Prospects44


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jiri Smejkal0X100.00583594758168605055494965636065079610283775,000$
2Angus Crookshank (R)0X100.00553591777269605055505564654860079600252775,000$
3Ben Meyers (R)0X100.00543592767769605055504962635262080600265950,000$
4Waltteri Merela0X100.00543594758169605055475063635262080600263775,000$
5Anthony Richard0X100.00663593787470605055504654626067078590283775,000$
6Turner Elson0X100.00544965666560546665605040537676080590324775,000$
7Cole Fonstad0XX100.00577247485956606264705764505656078590272775,000$
8Hayden Hodgson0X100.00396257646760585355566553596060080580293775,000$
9Jesper Froden0X100.00604547666448706345504757466868072580303775,000$
10Wade Allison0X100.00736753696652455950486848445656079580273775,000$
11Matthew Wedman (R)0X100.00624161596760605840545456575150080570264775,000$
12Nick Ritchie0X100.00636251637453675443674140516464077560293775,000$
13Mason Primeau (R)0X100.00605564706146516543534755574545080560233775,000$
14Joel Teasdale0X100.00434366527247705948615243436060080560293775,000$
15Adam Brooks0X100.00504855616162705664674045516060080560293775,000$
16Jack Malone (R)0X100.00606456556360476547664748464545080550244775,000$
17Callahan Burke0X100.00413599737363605055414150605661080540281775,000$
18Nick DeSimone0X100.00493596786976605440585262556873079650303775,000$
19Austin Osmanski0X100.00705352696564636358544670485252080640273775,000$
20Grant Hutton0X100.00523599738666605040413850496467080590293775,000$
21Austin Strand0X100.00524452546746596662615361425656079580283775,000$
22Leo Loof (R)0X100.00665566626254555355624354474545073560234867,500$
23Christian Wolanin0X100.00353565676148646761435746486464080550303775,000$
24Stanislav Svozil (R)0X100.00398054546257496148534053534545080520224825,000$
25Hunter Drew (R)0X100.00443967536154525244465549575252075520263775,000$
Scratches
1Kole Sherwood0XX100.00535253525858555340515150525350020520283775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054486965685959575254505453565907658
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael Hutchinson0100.0086657590778479757979728057079780351775,000$
2Matthew Berlin0100.0070596755516757455151706568080570273775,000$
Scratches
1Dustin Tokarski0100.0049686358495145704963485252022560353775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006864686859676063606463665906064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cole FonstadCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C/LW736942915148108830.00%410014.4200000000001040.00%516001.7800012110
2Anthony RichardCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C7347-100122122112513.64%1216824.0321323000051049.59%24495000.8300000100
3Ben MeyersCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C7527300931421135.71%210815.5000000000001044.23%5221001.2900000010
4Jesper FrodenCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW7336-1601963082210.00%915121.5800003000060139.29%2812000.7900000010
5Jiri SmejkalCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW7336-20010162881810.71%917424.98022130001100062.50%1645000.6900000001
6Angus CrookshankCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW7145-500814185195.56%614721.1000003000020138.46%1356000.6800000000
7Austin OsmanskiCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7044-120121615540%416423.4602213000010000%025000.4900000000
8Waltteri MerelaCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C7033300101110240%310715.3700000000000028.57%714000.5600000000
9Nick RitchieCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW7022-31610161013430%012117.4000000000030039.29%8423000.3300011000
10Hayden HodgsonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW7112-4401212124128.33%612417.7700003000000012.50%816000.3200000000
11Christian WolaninCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7101-1001320050.00%110615.211011200001000%014000.1900000000
12Austin StrandCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7011-1757129120%615422.0600000000010000%024000.1300001000
13Nick DeSimoneCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7011000378410%313319.060000200006000%004000.1500000000
14Leo LoofCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7000-27510911230%1117124.460000000000000%02600000010000
15Stanislav SvozilCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7000000000000%010.150000000000000%00000000000000
16Mason PrimeauCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C7000-275200000%0202.9500003000000012.50%80000000001000
17Grant HuttonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D7000-100380110%1110915.600000300006000%00400000000000
18Joel TeasdaleCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW7000000000000%081.2600000000050066.67%60000000000000
19Wade AllisonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW7000000000000%000.070000000000000%00000000000000
20Matthew WedmanCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW7000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
21Adam BrooksCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C7000-100000000%060.930000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average147203454-157840148156202651339.90%87208214.163585330001703245.22%4713365000.5200035231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)73400.9123.444190024272112010070100
Team Total or Average73400.9123.44419002427211201070100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BrooksCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C291996-05-06CANNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Angus CrookshankCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW251999-10-02USAYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Anthony RichardCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C281996-12-20CANNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Austin OsmanskiCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D271998-04-30USANo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------
Austin StrandCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D281997-02-17CANNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------
Ben MeyersCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C261998-11-15USAYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Callahan BurkeCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C281997-03-19USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo12024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Christian WolaninCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D301995-03-17CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Cole FonstadCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C/LW271997-08-10CANNo165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Dustin TokarskiCharlotte Checkers (FLA)G351989-09-16CANNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign Manually2024-01-29NoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Grant HuttonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D291995-07-25USANo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Hayden HodgsonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW291996-03-02CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Hunter DrewCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D261998-10-21CANYes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Jack MaloneCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW242000-10-13USAYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Jesper FrodenCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW301994-09-21SWENo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Jiri SmejkalCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW281996-11-05CZENo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Joel TeasdaleCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW291996-03-23CANNo212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Kole SherwoodCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C/RW281997-01-22USANo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------
Leo LoofCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D232002-04-25SWEYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$867,500$------867,500$867,500$867,500$------NoNoNo------
Mason PrimeauCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C232001-07-28CANYes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------Link
Matthew BerlinCharlotte Checkers (FLA)G271998-01-20CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Matthew WedmanCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW261999-05-25CANYes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Michael HutchinsonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)G351990-03-02CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D301994-11-21USANo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Nick RitchieCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW291995-12-05CANNo236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$----------------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Stanislav SvozilCharlotte Checkers (FLA)D222003-01-17CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------
Turner ElsonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)LW321992-09-13CANNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Wade AllisonCharlotte Checkers (FLA)RW271997-10-14CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Waltteri MerelaCharlotte Checkers (FLA)C261998-07-06FINNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.79198 Lbs6 ft13.03785,948$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri SmejkalAnthony RichardJesper Froden40122
2Angus CrookshankNick RitchieHayden Hodgson30122
3Cole FonstadBen MeyersWaltteri Merela20122
4Angus CrookshankAnthony RichardJiri Smejkal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin OsmanskiLeo Loof40122
2Nick DeSimoneAustin Strand30122
3Christian WolaninGrant Hutton20122
4Austin StrandLeo Loof10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri SmejkalAnthony RichardJesper Froden60122
2Angus CrookshankMason PrimeauHayden Hodgson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Grant HuttonAustin Osmanski60122
2Nick DeSimoneChristian Wolanin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper FrodenJiri Smejkal60122
2Anthony RichardAngus Crookshank40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin OsmanskiAustin Strand60122
2Nick DeSimoneGrant Hutton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Angus Crookshank60122Christian WolaninAustin Osmanski60122
2Jiri Smejkal40122Nick DeSimoneGrant Hutton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper FrodenJiri Smejkal60122
2Anthony RichardAngus Crookshank40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Grant HuttonLeo Loof60122
2Nick DeSimoneAustin Strand40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jiri SmejkalAngus CrookshankJesper FrodenNick DeSimoneAustin Osmanski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jiri SmejkalAngus CrookshankJesper FrodenNick DeSimoneAustin Osmanski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mason Primeau, Adam Brooks, Joel TeasdaleMason Primeau, Adam BrooksJoel Teasdale
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Wolanin, Nick DeSimone, Grant HuttonChristian WolaninNick DeSimone, Grant Hutton
Penalty Shots
Anthony Richard, Jiri Smejkal, Hayden Hodgson, Angus Crookshank, Jesper Froden
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 : Matthew Berlin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mason Primeau, Jiri Smejkal, Adam Brooks, Angus Crookshank, Joel Teasdale, Cole Fonstad, Anthony Richard, Jesper Froden, Hayden Hodgson, Ben Meyers
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Grant Hutton, Leo Loof, Nick DeSimone, Austin Strand, Christian Wolanin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves734000002025-5321000001110141300000915-660.429203454104970202348880027387781486350.00%14564.29%06415341.83%9320645.15%5611250.00%127611596713266
Total734000002025-5321000001110141300000915-660.429203454104970202348880027387781486350.00%14564.29%06415341.83%9320645.15%5611250.00%127611596713266
_Since Last GM Reset734000002025-5321000001110141300000915-660.429203454104970202348880027387781486350.00%14564.29%06415341.83%9320645.15%5611250.00%127611596713266
_Vs Conference734000002025-5321000001110141300000915-660.429203454104970202348880027387781486350.00%14564.29%06415341.83%9320645.15%5611250.00%127611596713266

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1203454202273877814810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002025
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001110
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000915
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6350.00%14564.29%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
34888004970
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6415341.83%9320645.15%5611250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
127611596713266


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Charlotte Checkers2Chicago Wolves4LBoxScore
213Charlotte Checkers4Chicago Wolves1WBoxScore
321Chicago Wolves3Charlotte Checkers1LBoxScore
429Chicago Wolves4Charlotte Checkers6WBoxScore
537Charlotte Checkers1Chicago Wolves3LBoxScore
645Chicago Wolves3Charlotte Checkers4WBoxScore
753Charlotte Checkers2Chicago Wolves7LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,279,250$ 2,279,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Charlotte Checkers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Charlotte Checkers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Charlotte Checkers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Charlotte Checkers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Charlotte Checkers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA