Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Cleveland Monsters
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 10 | GA: 20 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : | Morale : 23 | Team Overall : 56

Game Center
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
16-5-0, 32pts
8
FINAL
2 Cleveland Monsters
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
8-2-0Home Record0-2-0
8-3-0Home Record1-2-0
7-2-1Last 10 Games1-3-1
3.76Goals Per Game2.00
2.29Goals Against Per Game4.00
30.43%Power Play Percentage14.29%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Cleveland Monsters
1-4-0, 2pts
1
FINAL
5 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
16-5-0, 32pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record8-2-0
1-2-0Home Record8-3-0
1-3-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
2.00Goals Per Game3.76
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.29
14.29%Power Play Percentage30.43%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage68.42%
Team Leaders
Goals
Maksim Sushko
3
Assists
Johan Sodergran
4
Points
Johan Sodergran
4
Plus/Minus
Alex Cotton
2
Wins
Louis Domingue
1
Save Percentage
Louis Domingue
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
10
2.00 GFG
Shots For
157
31.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.7%
Goals Against
20
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
177
35.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.1%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionNortheast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team20
Contract Limit49 / 65
Prospects34


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mikael Pyyhtia (R)0X100.00443599776176605455524758644559076580232897,500$
2Milos Kelemen (R)0X100.00533599758064605055514757624858056580251775,000$
3Brandon Biro (R)0X100.00403599786271605055416050675263076570273775,000$
4Bear Hughes (R)0X100.00387849615560486551536454424545071560241775,000$
5Keean Washkurak (R)0X100.00725552456757525240675661404545076560231775,000$
6Johan Sodergran (R)0XXX100.004078496566506360474365475848480785502511,000,000$
7Samuel Laberge0X100.00473599718254605055414153605657076550283925,000$
8Arttu Ruotsalainen0X100.006435605471646058654656505056560645502711,500,000$
9Trevor Kuntar (R)0X100.00555849496955456541424765564545076540242867,500$
10Maksim Sushko (R)0X100.00737351506453496163415954534848075540261775,000$
11Paul Ludwinski (R)0X100.00726468586558586359584241444545076540215900,000$
12Tyler Angle (R)0X100.00583599746865605055414151604556076540241850,333$
13Riley Kidney (R)0X100.00486653525954636256514552424545076530224836,667$
14Jakub Brebenec (R)0X100.00398061555261646057495540584545066520214828,333$
15Andre Lee (R)0X100.00525266696146605058414053554545042510244775,000$
16Topias Vilen (R)0X100.00533558676460625341436769494545072600224836,667$
17Derrick Pouliot0X100.00423599777374605040413850496872077590313775,000$
18Artem Grushnikov (R)0X100.00583752685857595960485065554545073590224814,167$
19Veeti Vainio0X100.00555555555555555555556555555555080560283775,000$
20Matthew Hellickson (R)0X100.00565747616256485847466653535252076560271800,000$
21Alex Cotton (R)0X100.005872695756615266504853495752520575502711,000,000$
22Simon Lundmark (R)0X100.00595567636558465763624949524545075550242775,000$
23Mattias Norlinder (R)0X100.00745260486354546761436547494545076550254775,000$
Scratches
1Mikey Milne (R)0X100.00555555555555555555555555555555065550221861,667$
2Daniel Zhilkin (R)0X100.00414868455857515942435245454545020500214831,667$
3Evan Nause (R)0X100.00743959516056536354454067484545056580223864,167$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055526761645956575348535353495106955
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Louis Domingue0100.0081657292777581818478687450075770332775,000$
2Antoine Bibeau0100.0071666567676567646567655952077650312775,000$
Scratches
1Keith Kinkaid0100.0065506861525653545158615149022550353775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007260687365656766676865615005866
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Johan SodergranCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW5044-2221065126110%18517.050000000000000%214000.9400101001
2Topias VilenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5033-12031213980%810821.770000000000000%056000.5500000000
3Milos KelemenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW5033-6006715490%712024.0600006000020050.00%1053000.5000000000
4Arttu RuotsalainenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5213-5005151751111.76%411022.0700000000000049.23%13053000.5400000000
5Maksim SushkoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW5303-2007881537.50%29719.4910115000000060.00%512000.6200000010
6Mikael PyyhtiaCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW5112-2002916266.25%19418.9100000000001050.00%8431000.4200000000
7Brandon BiroCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW5022-5008315790%18617.2201125000000066.67%953000.4600000000
8Bear HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5202-2101003101120.00%0367.3000000000000050.00%811001.1000011000
9Keean WashkurakCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5112-2009852620.00%36713.4200000000000048.39%3103000.6000000000
10Veeti VainioCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5101-1556312338.33%511022.030000000001000%012000.1800100000
11Derrick PouliotCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000-1000379120%211322.780000500001000%00200000000000
12Mikey MilneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW3000-100457170%34615.3900000000000080.00%51300000000000
13Artem GrushnikovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000-10205134510%611122.320000400000000%04500000000000
14Jakub BrebenecCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5000000000000%000.120000000000000%00000000000000
15Trevor KuntarCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5000100150010%0377.5400006000000030.00%100100000000000
16Alex CottonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000220232010%06412.980000000000000%00000000000000
17Samuel LabergeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW5000-2002138740%39018.2000006000020046.67%151200000000000
18Simon LundmarkCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000000100010%0153.180000700002000%00000000000000
19Matthew HellicksonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000200271100%27615.330000700002000%02300000000000
20Mattias NorlinderCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000000000000%010.320000000000000%00000000000000
21Paul LudwinskiCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C5000100003120%0214.2500025000000050.00%20000000000000
22Andre LeeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average108101525-4543257212615756886.37%48149813.871125620000161049.52%3113544000.3300212011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)51310.8943.72258011615167000050100
2Antoine BibeauCleveland Monsters (CBJ)10000.8465.85410042612000005000
Team Total or Average61310.8874.0030001201777900055100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex CottonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D271998-06-08CANYes180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Andre LeeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW242000-07-06SWEYes206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Antoine BibeauCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G311994-05-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Artem GrushnikovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-03-20RUSYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$814,167$814,167$------814,167$814,167$814,167$------NoNoNo------
Arttu RuotsalainenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C271997-10-29FINNo187 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Bear HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242001-05-30USAYes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brandon BiroCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW271998-03-11CANYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Daniel ZhilkinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C212003-12-19RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm831,667$0$0$No831,667$831,667$831,667$------831,667$831,667$831,667$------NoNoNo------
Derrick PouliotCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D311994-01-16CANNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Evan NauseCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-01-20CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm864,167$0$0$No864,167$864,167$-------864,167$864,167$-------NoNo-------
Jakub BrebenecCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C212003-09-11CZEYes154 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$828,333$828,333$------828,333$828,333$828,333$------NoNoNo------
Johan SodergranCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW251999-11-20SWEYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Keean WashkurakCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C232001-08-16CANYes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Keith KinkaidCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G351989-07-04USANo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Louis DomingueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G331992-03-06CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Maksim SushkoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW261999-02-10BLRYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matthew HellicksonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D271998-03-21USAYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Mattias NorlinderCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D252000-04-12SWEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-07-29NoNo42025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Mikael PyyhtiaCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW232001-12-17FINYes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm897,500$0$0$No897,500$--------897,500$--------No--------
Mikey MilneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW222002-09-21CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Milos KelemenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW251999-07-06SVKYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C212004-04-23CANYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$-----900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Riley KidneyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C222003-03-25CANYes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$836,667$836,667$------836,667$836,667$836,667$------NoNoNo------
Samuel LabergeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW281997-04-10CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Simon LundmarkCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D242000-10-08SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Topias VilenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-04-01FINYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$836,667$836,667$------836,667$836,667$836,667$------NoNoNo------
Trevor KuntarCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242001-06-20USAYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------
Tyler AngleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242000-09-30CANYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm850,333$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Veeti VainioCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D281997-06-16FINNo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.31188 Lbs6 ft12.45851,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bear HughesArttu RuotsalainenMilos Kelemen40122
2Johan SodergranMikael PyyhtiaMaksim Sushko30122
3Brandon BiroKeean WashkurakSamuel Laberge20122
4Brandon BiroArttu RuotsalainenMilos Kelemen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Veeti VainioTopias Vilen40122
2Derrick PouliotArtem Grushnikov30122
3Alex CottonMatthew Hellickson20122
4Artem GrushnikovDerrick Pouliot10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel LabergeTrevor KuntarMilos Kelemen60122
2Paul LudwinskiBrandon BiroMaksim Sushko40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon LundmarkMatthew Hellickson60122
2Derrick PouliotArtem Grushnikov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel LabergeMilos Kelemen60122
2Brandon BiroTrevor Kuntar40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon LundmarkMatthew Hellickson60122
2Derrick PouliotArtem Grushnikov40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Milos Kelemen60122Veeti VainioMatthew Hellickson60122
2Brandon Biro40122Derrick PouliotArtem Grushnikov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel LabergeMilos Kelemen60122
2Brandon BiroPaul Ludwinski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon LundmarkMatthew Hellickson60122
2Derrick PouliotArtem Grushnikov40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon BiroMikael PyyhtiaMilos KelemenArtem GrushnikovDerrick Pouliot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon BiroMikael PyyhtiaMilos KelemenArtem GrushnikovDerrick Pouliot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Laberge, Trevor Kuntar, Paul LudwinskiSamuel Laberge, Trevor KuntarPaul Ludwinski
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Simon Lundmark, Artem Grushnikov, Matthew HellicksonSimon LundmarkDerrick Pouliot, Matthew Hellickson
Penalty Shots
Samuel Laberge, Trevor Kuntar, Brandon Biro, Paul Ludwinski, Milos Kelemen
Goalie
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Antoine Bibeau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Paul Ludwinski, Mikael Pyyhtia, Brandon Biro, Johan Sodergran, Maksim Sushko, Milos Kelemen, Trevor Kuntar, Keean Washkurak, Samuel Laberge, Arttu Ruotsalainen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Veeti Vainio, Simon Lundmark, Derrick Pouliot, Artem Grushnikov, Matthew Hellickson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins514000001020-1020200000512-73120000058-320.20010152501253015736546701774843727114.29%4250.00%05711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%86381025111153
Total514000001020-1020200000512-73120000058-320.20010152501253015736546701774843727114.29%4250.00%05711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%86381025111153
_Since Last GM Reset514000001020-1020200000512-73120000058-320.20010152501253015736546701774843727114.29%4250.00%05711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%86381025111153
_Vs Conference514000001020-1020200000512-73120000058-320.20010152501253015736546701774843727114.29%4250.00%05711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%86381025111153
_Vs Division500000001020-1020000000512-73000000058-300.00010152501253015736546701774843727114.29%4250.00%05711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%86381025111153

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L310152515717748437201
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001020
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000512
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000058
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%4250.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36546702530
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5711151.35%6913451.49%286642.42%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
86381025111153


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Cleveland Monsters2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins0WBoxScore
211Cleveland Monsters2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3LXBoxScore
319Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4Cleveland Monsters3LBoxScore
427Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins8Cleveland Monsters2LBoxScore
535Cleveland Monsters1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6040
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,468,868$ 2,468,868$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Cleveland Monsters Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA