Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Henderson Silver Knights
GP: 14 | W: 8 | L: 6
GF: 38 | GA: 34 | PP%: 36.36% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Matt Swackhammer | Morale : 72 | Team Overall : 60

Game Center
Chicago Wolves
15-8-0, 30pts
3
FINAL
2 Henderson Silver Knights
8-6-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
10-3-0Home Record4-3-0
5-5-0Home Record4-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-3-3
3.17Goals Per Game2.71
2.65Goals Against Per Game2.43
38.24%Power Play Percentage36.36%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Chicago Wolves
15-8-0, 30pts
6
FINAL
4 Henderson Silver Knights
8-6-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
10-3-0Home Record4-3-0
5-5-0Home Record4-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-3-3
3.17Goals Per Game2.71
2.65Goals Against Per Game2.43
38.24%Power Play Percentage36.36%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Nicholas RobertsonGoals
Nicholas Robertson
9
Assists
Jack Drury
8
Nicholas RobertsonPoints
Nicholas Robertson
14
Plus/Minus
David Spacek
7
Akira SchmidWins
Akira Schmid
8
Akira SchmidSave Percentage
Akira Schmid
0.93

Team Stats
Goals For
38
2.71 GFG
Shots For
364
26.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
36.4%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
30.6%
Goals Against
34
2.43 GAA
Shots Against
473
33.79 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.2%
Team Info

General ManagerMatt Swackhammer
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team18
Contract Limit50 / 65
Prospects52


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Morgan Barron (R)0X100.006740927786709755625862786952620906902611,350,000$
2Jack Drury (R)0X100.005052887964748962816660687145600906702531,750,000$
3Nicholas Robertson (R)0X100.00573597807072686255656969744557091670232875,000$
4Bobby Brink (R)0X100.005035958062776966556466617445600886602341,500,000$
5Kaapo Kakko (R)0X100.005135897978767461555967637345590896502412,400,000$
6Emil Bemstrom0X100.00513594787571685855616366704861087650261775,000$
7Cody Glass (R)0X100.005535878078766060656263637148630856502612,500,000$
8Ruslan Iskhakov (R)0X100.00403599855778605355744150614562090600243855,000$
9Alex Turcotte (R)0X100.00443591766867605058534959634555090580245775,000$
10Antonio Stranges (R)0X100.00747351486561516048706047544545090570231846,667$
11Bradly Nadeau (R)0X100.00403599826089605555414151624557090560205896,667$
12Roni Hirvonen (R)0X100.00367256516459616541525467484545090560231810,000$
13Yegor Afanasyev (R)0X100.00643599768475605055414152604559090560241775,000$
14Raphael Lavoie (R)0X100.00503592747763605055414154604555090550241775,000$
15Fraser Minten (R)0X100.00403586767272605055414150604551090540205816,666$
16Conor Timmins (R)0X100.005835818177826058406345735452680886902611,100,000$
17Zac Jones0X100.00543592806879606140625266584563090660241812,500$
18Adam Ginning (R)0X100.00563599777478605040414454514562090600255870,000$
19Dysin Mayo0X100.00725845455965496454485960506060090580282950,000$
20David Spacek (R)0X100.00743950676457536061624853604545090580223862,500$
21Ben Harpur0X100.00727752506757645051694743496464090560302900,000$
22Ronan Seeley (R)0X100.00497268666354606243436447494545090550221810,000$
Scratches
1Ty Dellandrea0X100.00644585787575605959625775694561020660241900,000$
2Luke Henman (R)0X100.00623549585246526749566865604545020590251775,000$
3Carter Savoie (R)0X100.00705161687153455561584568504545047580231925,000$
4Ryan Francis (R)0X100.00413867516550636455564243514545020520231775,000$
5John Farinacci (R)0X100.00377849466462516562524642494545021510241910,000$
6Ty Voit (R)0X100.00507970705860536044454040514545021510223800,556$
7Sean Farrell (R)0X100.00557547486547695547454747524545021500235897,500$
8Quinn Schmiemann (R)0X100.00755852516445655359425045504545021510231775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055487669686662585455525759475407259
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Akira Schmid (R)0100.00837079928083838283847747450907802541,750,000$
2Colten Ellis (R)0100.0050704650595658695265656263053580241775,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006770637170707176687571555407268
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicholas RobertsonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW149514-300222964184014.06%1231122.25112490000122043.18%441413000.9000000131
2Bobby BrinkHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW146713-200202746143213.04%1330521.8302206000001039.13%23172000.8500000110
3Jack DruryHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C144812-120292939132710.26%1029621.1811226000151149.46%184107000.8100000130
4Ruslan IskhakovHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C14561110051725161720.00%526719.08112390000112040.00%25134000.8200000102
5Cody GlassHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C1446104002412467188.70%424117.2510126000000051.06%4784000.8300000310
6Kaapo KakkoHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW14538620101728121617.86%519614.0100000000000042.86%794000.8200000012
7Alex TurcotteHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C14066-1201845133110%1230321.6600000000030044.37%30248000.4000000000
8Morgan BarronHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C1433660023202151414.29%320914.9900000000001047.19%89711000.5700000002
9Conor TimminsHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D1406630092511690%2130922.090000000000000%0521000.3900000000
10Emil BemstromHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C142462002019225199.09%825418.2002219000021040.00%1062000.4700000001
11Zac JonesHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D14055-700132423490%1731822.750111600008000%0311000.3100000000
12Ben HarpurHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D1402248031188420%1436325.9600001000007000%047000.1100000000
13Dysin MayoHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D1401164024129720%921715.540000000007000%011000.0900000000
14David SpacekHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D140117401954310%523016.45000110000010000%024000.0900000000
15Antonio StrangesHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW14000-100102000%0423.000000000004000%00000000000000
16Adam GinningHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D14000-72012131430%1126719.090000600006000%03200000000000
17Bradly NadeauHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW14000-200082100%0866.1800000000000050.00%62000000000000
18Fraser MintenHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW14000000000000%0211.530000000000000%00000000000000
19Ronan SeeleyHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D14000000000000%030.250000000000000%00000000000000
20Roni HirvonenHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C14000000000000%080.5800000000000033.33%30000000000000
21Raphael LavoieHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C14000000000000%000.050000000000000%10000000000000
22Yegor AfanasyevHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW14000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average30838631011524028032036412222010.44%149425513.82481214800001828145.88%741108101000.4700000798
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)148330.9302.3285300334722291100140211
Team Total or Average148330.9302.328530033472229110140211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GinningHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D252000-01-13SWEYes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Akira SchmidHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)G252000-05-12CHEYes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$------1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Alex TurcotteHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C242001-02-26USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo52024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Antonio StrangesHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW232002-02-05USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ben HarpurHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D301995-01-12CANNo231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bobby BrinkHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW232001-07-08USAYes166 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------
Bradly NadeauHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW202005-05-05CANYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$896,667$896,667$896,667$-----896,667$896,667$896,667$896,667$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Carter SavoieHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW232002-01-23CANYes192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Cody GlassHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C261999-04-01CANYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Colten EllisHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)G242000-10-05CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Conor TimminsHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D261998-09-18CANYes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
David SpacekHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D222003-02-18CZEYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No862,500$862,500$-------862,500$862,500$-------NoNo-------
Dysin MayoHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D281996-08-17CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-01-31NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link
Emil BemstromHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C261999-06-01SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Fraser MintenHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW202004-07-05CANYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm816,666$0$0$No816,666$816,666$816,666$816,666$-----816,666$816,666$816,666$816,666$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jack DruryHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C252000-02-03USAYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$-------1,750,000$1,750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
John FarinacciHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C242001-02-14USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Kaapo KakkoHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)RW242001-02-13FINYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm2,400,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Luke HenmanHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C252000-04-29CANYes152 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Morgan BarronHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C261998-12-02CANYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nicholas RobertsonHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW232001-09-11USAYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Quinn SchmiemannHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D232001-07-23CANYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Raphael LavoieHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C242000-09-25CANYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ronan SeeleyHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D222002-08-02CANYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm810,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Roni HirvonenHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C232002-01-10FINYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm810,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ruslan IskhakovHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C242000-07-22RUSYes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$-------855,000$855,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan FrancisHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C232001-12-02CANYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Sean FarrellHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C232001-11-02USAYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo52024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm897,500$0$0$No897,500$897,500$897,500$897,500$-----897,500$897,500$897,500$897,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ty DellandreaHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C242000-07-21CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty VoitHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)C222003-06-10USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,556$0$0$No800,556$800,556$-------800,556$800,556$-------NoNo-------
Yegor AfanasyevHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW242001-01-23RUSYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Zac JonesHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)D242000-10-18USANo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3224.00188 Lbs6 ft02.161,040,252$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonAlex TurcotteBobby Brink40122
2Emil BemstromJack DruryRuslan Iskhakov30122
3Cody GlassMorgan BarronKaapo Kakko20122
4Bradly NadeauCody GlassJack Drury10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurConor Timmins40122
2Zac JonesAdam Ginning30122
3David SpacekDysin Mayo20122
4Ben HarpurZac Jones10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonRuslan IskhakovEmil Bemstrom60122
2Bobby BrinkJack DruryCody Glass40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurDavid Spacek60122
2Zac JonesAdam Ginning40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonRuslan Iskhakov60122
2Jack DruryEmil Bemstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David SpacekBen Harpur60122
2Zac JonesAdam Ginning40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas Robertson60122Ben HarpurDavid Spacek60122
2Jack Drury40122Zac JonesAdam Ginning40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil BemstromNicholas Robertson60122
2Jack DruryRuslan Iskhakov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David SpacekBen Harpur60122
2Zac JonesAdam Ginning40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jack DruryBobby BrinkNicholas RobertsonZac JonesConor Timmins
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jack DruryBobby BrinkNicholas RobertsonZac JonesConor Timmins
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Emil Bemstrom, Ruslan Iskhakov, Jack DruryEmil Bemstrom, Ruslan IskhakovJack Drury
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Spacek, Zac Jones, Ben HarpurDavid SpacekZac Jones, Ben Harpur
Penalty Shots
Nicholas Robertson, Emil Bemstrom, Jack Drury, Cody Glass, Ruslan Iskhakov
Goalie
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Colten Ellis
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Turcotte, Nicholas Robertson, Jack Drury, Morgan Barron, Bobby Brink, Cody Glass, Bradly Nadeau, Kaapo Kakko, Emil Bemstrom, Ruslan Iskhakov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Conor Timmins, Ben Harpur, Zac Jones, Adam Ginning, David Spacek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks440000001495220000007522200000074381.000142337009141418512012311831252468611100.00%30100.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
2Chicago Wolves40400000813-52020000069-32020000024-200.000811190091414110712012311831555710813133.33%5340.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
3Springfield Thunderbirds6420000016124321000009633210000076180.6671629451091414117212012311831936881137228.57%40100.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
Total1486000003834474300000222027430000016142160.57138631011091414136412012311834731492428011436.36%12375.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
_Since Last GM Reset1486000003834474300000222027430000016142160.57138631011091414136412012311834731492428011436.36%12375.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
_Vs Conference1486000003834474300000222027430000016142160.57138631011091414136412012311834731492428011436.36%12375.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152
_Vs Division440000001495220000007522200000074381.000142337009141418512012311831252468611100.00%30100.00%010622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%273132282138299152

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1416L238631013644731492428010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
148600003834
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002220
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300001614
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11436.36%12375.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1201231183914141
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10622746.70%15032046.88%8419443.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
273132282138299152


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
16Abbotsford Canucks3Henderson Silver Knights4WBoxScore
214Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3WBoxScore
322Henderson Silver Knights4Abbotsford Canucks2WBoxScore
430Henderson Silver Knights3Abbotsford Canucks2WBoxScore
860Springfield Thunderbirds1Henderson Silver Knights3WBoxScore
964Springfield Thunderbirds4Henderson Silver Knights2LBoxScore
1068Henderson Silver Knights2Springfield Thunderbirds3LXBoxScore
1172Henderson Silver Knights2Springfield Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
1276Springfield Thunderbirds1Henderson Silver Knights4WBoxScore
1380Henderson Silver Knights3Springfield Thunderbirds2WXBoxScore
1586Henderson Silver Knights1Chicago Wolves2LXBoxScore
1688Henderson Silver Knights1Chicago Wolves2LXBoxScore
1790Chicago Wolves3Henderson Silver Knights2LBoxScore
1892Chicago Wolves6Henderson Silver Knights4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price10075
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,328,807$ 3,328,807$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Henderson Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Henderson Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Henderson Silver Knights Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Henderson Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Henderson Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA