Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Coaches


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Pro Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Bruce BoudreauAnaheim Ducks80808080808080CAN778950,000$
Craig BerubeVegas Golden Knights80808080808080CAN788950,000$
DJ SmithOttawa Senators80808080808080CAN528950,000$
Dan BylsmaNew York Islanders80808080808080USA618950,000$
Darryl SutterLos Angeles Kings80808080808080CAN728950,000$
Gerard GallantWashington Capitals80808080808080CAN708950,000$
Glen GulutzanToronto Maple Leafs80808080808080USA608950,000$
Jared BednarVancouver Canucks80808080808080CAN578950,000$
Joel QuennevilleChicago Blackhawks80808080808080CAN738950,000$
John TortorellaCalgary Flames80808080808080USA738950,000$
Jon CooperCarolina Hurricanes80808080808080CAN678950,000$
Ken HitchcockColumbus Blue Jackets80808080808080CAN808950,000$
Kevin DineenFlorida Panthers80808080808080CAN688950,000$
Kirk MullerSeattle Kraken80808080808080USA5282024-07-191,000,000$
Lane LambertEdmonton Oilers80808080808080CAN568950,000$
Lindy RuffBuffalo Sabres80808080808080CAN728950,000$
Martin St. LouisTampa Bay Lightning80808080808080CAN538950,000$
Michel TherrienMontreal Canadiens80808080808080CAN698950,000$
Mike BabcockDetroit Red Wings80808080808080CAN698950,000$
Mike JohnstonMinnesota Wild80808080808080CAN788950,000$
Mike SullivanPittsburgh Penguins80808080808080USA668950,000$
Mike YeoNew York Rangers80808080808080CAN588950,000$
Patrick RoyColorado Avalanche80808080808080CAN698950,000$
Pekka RinneNashville Predators80808080808080FIN4481,000,000$
Peter LaviolettePhiladelphia Flyers80808080808080USA678950,000$
Pierre McGuireNew Jersey Devils80808080808080USA6582024-03-18750,000$
Rick BownessDallas Stars80808080808080CAN758950,000$
Rick TocchetBoston Bruins80808080808080CAN689950,000$
Rod Brind'AmourSt. Louis Blues80808080808080CAN608950,000$
Todd McLellanSan Jose Sharks80808080808080CAN648950,000$
Vyacheslav KozlovUtah Mammoth80808080808080RUS9981,000,000$
Willie DesjardinsWinnipeg Jets80808080808080CAN788950,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Farm Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Adam OatesSpringfield Thunderbirds80808080808080CAN698950,000$
Alexei KovalevHershey Bears80808080808080RUS628950,000$
Jay WoodcroftColorado Eagles80808080808080YES518950,000$
Marian HossaRockford IceHogs80808080808080CZE498950,000$
Mike RuppWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins80808080808080USA498950,000$
Paul MauriceSyracuse Crunch80808080808080CAN638950,000$
Ralph KrugerBakersfield Condors80808080808080CAN568950,000$
Tom BarrassoUtica Comets80808080808080USA688950,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Available Coaches

Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Barry Trotz80808080808080CAN6910950,000$
Claude Julien80808080808080CAN729950,000$
Dave Hakstol80808080808080CAN6610950,000$
Dave Tippett80808080808080CAN5610950,000$
Joe Sacco80808080808080USA6310950,000$

Life Time Coaches Record

Coaches NameGPWLOTL
Patrick Roy2081207612
Gerard Gallant2011236810
Pekka Rinne1951126419
Jon Cooper1941096520
Mike Babcock1861036419
Michel Therrien1851096016
Mike Johnston1841126111
Vyacheslav Kozlov1821026515
Bruce Boudreau182987014
Martin St. Louis177926619
Todd McLellan176956516
Willie Desjardins1751094818
Glen Gulutzan175103648
DJ Smith175937012
Lindy Ruff175649120
Darryl Sutter1725310217
Craig Berube171896418
Pierre McGuire170986210
Dan Bylsma169906316
Kirk Muller169826225
Rick Tocchet169777319
John Tortorella168876318
Joel Quenneville164856316
Kevin Dineen164826220
Jared Bednar164816320
Mike Yeo164816914
Rick Bowness164756722
Ken Hitchcock164727814
Lane Lambert164707321
Rod Brind'Amour164588620
Peter Laviolette164489917
Mike Sullivan1642711720