Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX188917-180242676285810.53%539421.91101537000032
Tomas HertlX188816-100333158224413.79%838421.33011337000123
Mitch MarnerX1851015900251439162112.82%633418.56011239000032
Vincent TrocheckX184111566033264210199.52%930116.70235536000010
Noah CatesX18581360071237142513.51%723112.8200000000014
Simon Holmstrom (R)X185712700833892313.16%122312.410001500000
Artturi LehkonenX18641074012627111822.22%429116.1423553600000
Jake WalmanX181910420617207105.00%526414.6602213100001
Brayden McNabbX1819108100253524644.17%2144024.4500000000025
Neal PionkX18358212024191671018.75%2135819.87112131000023
Colton ParaykoX181787003136261393.85%2149227.32022044000232
Anders LeeX18415-380201527101514.81%734919.3910113200000
Erik KarlssonX18145100819251364.00%1537120.60011143000026
Casey CizikasX182246603428111818.18%422412.430000400002
Oskar SundqvistX182131409111361015.38%21598.840000200006
Trent FredericX18213140127154513.33%31498.280000000000
Derek ForbortX1802244092210240.00%824213.4300013000012
Jack McBainX180221601011144130.00%11488.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1138.89%36242000.86000000032022
Tomas HertlX1258.70%431136200.83000000022320
Mitch MarnerX0044.25%113216000.90000000210010
Vincent TrocheckX2061.88%223105001.00000000081130
Noah CatesX1077.78%9124001.13000000210110
Simon Holmstrom (R)X1027.27%11134001.07000001200001
Artturi LehkonenX1028.57%784000.69000000011103
Jake WalmanX000.00%0712000.760000000101000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0920000.450000000165100
Neal PionkX100.00%0719000.45000000043010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01119000.33000000073000
Anders LeeX0045.83%2473000.29010000066110
Erik KarlssonX000.00%01412000.27000000051000
Casey CizikasX0056.70%97011000.360000000121000
Oskar SundqvistX2033.33%344000.38000000011000
Trent FredericX0050.00%201000.40000000091000
Derek ForbortX000.00%005000.1700000001813000
Jack McBainX0058.97%3912000.270000000189000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson10100.9091.9431001113000.0000018000
Anthony Stolarz1810610.9042.4610492143448210010.0000180013

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX5224-12063121316.67%27915.770000100000
Brady TkachukX5134-1120128243114.17%211222.4501121100001
Vladislav GavrikovX5123-32021462116.67%113827.60101112000114
Taylor HallX5112-30011714357.14%39619.211011900007
Brandon DuhaimeX5112-30021764416.67%18817.560110900000
Vladimir TarasenkoX5112-1003881312.50%310320.5201121100018
Brandon SaadX5022-3004610420.00%19819.5501109000014
Fedor Svechkov (R)X51010000330233.33%0356.950000000000
Matt RempeX51010206563116.67%26012.090000000000
Austin WatsonX4011020502020.00%05914.680000200003
Ross JohnstonX5011040563070.00%18617.27000010000012
Tyler TuckerX5011140441010.00%36312.520000100000
Derek RyanX1000000010000.00%165.630000000000
Sean WalkerX5000-200652110.00%210019.9200008000011
Pierre-Olivier JosephX5000000020000.00%0224.420000000000
Liam O'BrienX5000080331030.00%2479.490000100014
Andrew PeekeX5000-200663230.00%39819.570000800009
Drew DoughtyX5000-320137110.00%612024.07000212000015
Hampus LindholmX5000100123110.00%56312.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX1116.67%626001.01000000130100
Brady TkachukX0038.33%12062000.71000001100000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%004000.43000000120000
Taylor HallX0046.55%5822000.42000001200000
Brandon DuhaimeX000.00%101000.46000000210010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0046.15%1312000.39000001100000
Brandon SaadX0025.00%421000.41000000250000
Fedor Svechkov (R)X000.00%110000.58000001100000
Matt RempeX0025.93%2743000.33000000033010
Austin WatsonX0033.33%302000.34000000053001
Ross JohnstonX0040.91%2223000.23000000053000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%003000.32000000150000
Derek RyanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sean WalkerX000.00%025000.00000000055000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Liam O'BrienX0057.14%1401000.00000000055000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%024000.00000000055000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka41300.8793.25240001310741000.000040000
Elvis Merzlikins10100.8404.00600042512000.000014000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX2692231020312986315110.47%1153420.5324667800000
Connor BedardX26141024-1160604067204220.90%1455321.283581178000115
Dylan GuentherX26717241040192463203811.11%649318.9604476700003
Aliaksei ProtasX2691221660152152213117.31%634813.3810111100000
Travis KonecnyX2681119-580442666254112.12%1146117.71202660000016
Warren FoegeleX2678151820353255103412.73%435413.6100000000044
Mika ZibanejadX267714-340353266234210.61%1249018.84022460000043
JT CompherX264101415205232041220.00%1030911.880000200006
Michael Kesselring (R)X261893140273418735.56%3147818.3900005900002
Jordan SpenceX2618957531542713183.70%3766825.67022581000036
Dmitry KulikovX2635841005227247412.50%2651019.60101358000142
Shayne GostisbehereX26268618048553412105.88%2865725.25112281000224
Logan Stankoven (R)X264371006928131714.29%22168.300000000000
Zach HymanX26257-64030263312266.06%743916.8700006000000
Reilly SmithX26426-10017183781910.81%52469.4600002000119
Brian DumoulinX26055360162621740.00%2644417.0700000000043
Ilya MikheyevX26314-20016172781611.11%72439.3500002000014
John MarinoX2603322072216460.00%2342916.5000001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX4034.29%35207001.16000001800412
Connor BedardX4140.03%7421515010.87000000011160
Dylan GuentherX1044.83%29185000.97000000150111
Aliaksei ProtasX1160.00%15244001.21000001100110
Travis KonecnyX0145.45%22153100.83000000430112
Warren FoegeleX1046.15%13155100.85000000180202
Mika ZibanejadX0148.44%353147000.57000002200110
JT CompherX1042.28%149311000.91000000099021
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%0818000.380000001230001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%0731100.27000010074101
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%0121000.31000000042011
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%01420000.240000000151000
Logan Stankoven (R)X1139.13%69132000.65000000033001
Zach HymanX0146.67%1587000.32000000150100
Reilly SmithX1057.14%1495000.49000000063011
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0411000.230000000263001
Ilya MikheyevX2050.00%266000.330000000104110
John MarinoX000.00%0211000.140000001260000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg30010.9002.2952002209010.0000026000
Lukas Dostal2616630.8992.7715362171701308000.0000260310

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX24121830460322190305213.33%447519.80156539000230
Pavel ZachaX24141125620253055133025.45%844918.7022443900000
Jakob ChychrunX2461824522047487827317.69%3064126.7331464200001
Dylan CozensX249132212100322569234313.04%1545118.79022139000261
Ridly GreigX24911201360331871243812.68%1137815.7501123000000
Alex LaferriereX2451116640403647142110.64%1244018.3420243000000
Josh AndersonX2474113200392538142118.42%233413.920000300000
Robby FabbriX24561134035215320369.43%635314.7000002900001
Noah HanifinX2419100401032311343.23%1946819.49112545000015
Kevin HayesX2436922022403714178.11%236014.9900001011131
Ross ColtonX24426134031152562016.00%737115.4700000000113
Gage Goncalves (R)X24235-1100171714121414.29%224610.2400000101126
Marcus PetterssonX24055410032433410110.00%3058424.32000126000043
Drew Helleson (R)X241347200272919795.26%2742117.5500002000041
Willam CarrierX22123-98023161710125.88%524110.9700000000255
Anthony DuclairX24123-11201110105710.00%52339.7200003000115
Jamie OleksiakX240110100203461070.00%2947419.7600000000066
Philip Broberg (R)X240113405206560.00%2439116.28000028000167
Derek GrantX2000-100000000.00%094.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX3241.30%46168001.26000000011410
Pavel ZachaX2055.85%53099101.11000000031222
Jakob ChychrunX110.00%03126100.75000000210125
Dylan CozensX2148.24%3981812000.98000000260330
Ridly GreigX2144.00%25129001.06000002200120
Alex LaferriereX0133.33%24107000.73000000011002
Josh AndersonX0223.08%13911000.66000000042110
Robby FabbriX2060.00%151211000.62000000120001
Noah HanifinX000.00%01021000.430000000102000
Kevin HayesX1049.09%27535000.50000000064011
Ross ColtonX1047.37%1929000.32000001200010
Gage Goncalves (R)X0135.05%9743000.41000000022100
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0822000.170000000243000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%0113000.19000001100000
Willam CarrierX0022.22%973000.25000000032000
Anthony DuclairX1042.86%733000.260000001230000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0016000.0400000002418000
Philip Broberg (R)X000.00%0516000.050000001240000
Derek GrantX000.00%000000.00000002500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury31100.9242.721100056634000.0000123000
Pyotr Kochetkov2314620.8992.9213770067662252200.0000231101

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX171010201340211654163318.52%1233619.7901142700001
Steven StamkosX17713201400281657163912.28%738822.84101527000250
Anze KopitarX1761117140014284091815.00%638722.78000027000150
Nino NiederreiterX175611-30015133292215.63%527416.090000200004
Darnell NurseX1711011618031282313134.35%1843225.41112230000048
Jordan MartinookX176391009163391818.18%422113.02022121000017
Jordan StaalX17178-44015294212282.38%530317.85022120000120
Zach WhitecloudX1708810140282618430.00%1741724.55000019000038
Trevor MooreX17527-520162346163510.87%532018.84213520000134
Yegor SharangovichX17246200362711217.41%01418.280000200000
Eetu LuostarinenX171560001714266163.85%517610.380000000000
Nikita ZadorovX1706672604517181090.00%2242925.22011130000042
Radek FaksaX17325100157146921.43%418710.990000200005
Erik CernakX171348200342713997.69%1440723.96000019000027
Kevin StenlundX17303220561751417.65%11357.960000000000
Parker KellyX17213220221594922.22%11418.310000000001
Philippe MyersX17011-16012154130.00%818610.930000100003
Nicolas HagueX17011-2806136320.00%820311.9300001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX3039.13%23197001.19000002400122
Steven StamkosX2060.87%23177001.03000001400311
Anze KopitarX3062.30%496711000.88000000210113
Nino NiederreiterX1061.54%13115000.80000000021100
Darnell NurseX000.00%1710000.51000000051001
Jordan MartinookX0137.50%8128100.81000000011102
Jordan StaalX0056.87%262133000.530000000133000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%0520000.380000000171010
Trevor MooreX1026.67%15175000.44000000085000
Yegor SharangovichX0066.67%3143000.85000000011100
Eetu LuostarinenX0066.67%342000.680000000148000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0421000.280000000171010
Radek FaksaX1060.87%6973000.54000000062000
Erik CernakX000.00%0514000.200000001120001
Kevin StenlundX0058.33%4844000.44000000088010
Parker KellyX010.00%224000.42000000061010
Philippe MyersX000.00%0010000.1100000001715000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%034000.1000000001715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson1711510.9092.4410340142460205020.0000170211

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX136915-1100321051132411.76%1228922.2312332600000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX135712-18022152751818.52%629622.8001113200000
Artemi PanarinX13549-10012135318239.43%530823.7110153200009
Claude GirouxX13369-10015122971710.34%218714.3703302600000
Bryan RustX13538-22022743151911.63%323518.0410132600001
Drake BathersonX13437-14019174315179.30%325519.59000532000013
Kris LetangX13246-4602819226109.09%2137228.60101122000029
Jared SpurgeonX13066640101612440.00%1433525.76011136000031
Ryan HartmanX1314522033232124.35%01148.750000000000
Mike McCarronX1331420010101861016.67%515311.7400001000133
Frank VatranoX13224-18011123010166.67%819915.3000002000030
Pius SuterX13134-10017102413194.17%218113.9100000000112
Carson SoucyX13123-420162813617.69%1734926.8100002200007
Erik HaulaX130333009102110180.00%11309.9600000000213
Tyler ToffoliX13022-120111310390.00%421416.440000100004
William BorgenX130117401717124100.00%2029822.9100033600002
Tyler Kleven (R)X13000-440697230.00%1120815.9800001000025
Ryan GravesX13000-3205145130.00%1519014.6100001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX3059.09%22235001.04000000150310
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1050.35%43358000.81000000032000
Artemi PanarinX0031.82%22225000.58000000022110
Claude GirouxX0157.28%10365000.96000000160002
Bryan RustX1036.36%11141000.68000002300002
Drake BathersonX0143.21%162102000.55000000022000
Kris LetangX000.00%0213000.32000000033100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%056000.360000000134001
Ryan HartmanX00100.00%130000.880000000111000
Mike McCarronX0053.76%9313000.52000000011010
Frank VatranoX1044.44%994000.40000000022011
Pius SuterX1055.56%9113000.44000000083100
Carson SoucyX000.00%007000.170000000111000
Erik HaulaX0050.00%1032000.460000000131000
Tyler ToffoliX0055.56%992000.190000000132000
William BorgenX000.00%0312000.0700000001310000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000.00%005000.0000000001313000
Ryan GravesX000.00%0110000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson137330.9092.488722036394152120.0000130110

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX5404-300103122633.33%311222.390000600003
Mikko RantanenX5044-46085123100.00%310320.660000000000
Phillip DanaultX5213-400511103620.00%111523.000000800004
Troy TerryX5123-30048100110.00%09619.110113900005
Kaiden GuhleX5123-1609863116.67%611623.140110600004
Barrett HaytonX5112-240135911111.11%510521.030000600002
Josh MorrisseyX5022-4002510120.00%613025.9500048000010
Luke HughesX5022-100343000.00%56913.790000000002
Chris KreiderX5022-200446310.00%28817.540000600000
Jake EvansX51010003641225.00%28917.8710119000010
Max DomiX51010007672314.29%08717.410000000000
Alexander RomanovX5011-100944140.00%511923.730000600006
Brandon MontourX5000-420962220.00%512925.9000008000010
Leo CarlssonX5000100347230.00%17815.6200000000010
Zach BensonX5000-100311130.00%0438.600000000000
Jayden StrubleX5000-120252000.00%46613.140000000000
Louis Crevier (R)X5000000000000.00%040.700000000000
Matthew PoitrasX5000000100000.00%040.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX0033.33%655000.71000001100100
Mikko RantanenX0090.00%1051000.77000000150000
Phillip DanaultX0058.41%11332000.52000001100000
Troy TerryX0045.83%4851000.63000000310000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%023000.52000000310001
Barrett HaytonX0044.44%2741000.38000000021100
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%034000.31000000051000
Luke HughesX000.00%001000.58000000150000
Chris KreiderX0060.00%502000.46000000051000
Jake EvansX0054.55%3332000.22000000022010
Max DomiX1050.00%202000.23000000022000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%003000.17000000054000
Brandon MontourX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Leo CarlssonX0025.00%440000.00000000055000
Zach BensonX0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%006000.00000000055000
Louis Crevier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matthew PoitrasX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich51310.8822.99301001512750100.000050000
Adam Huska10000.5009.801200242000.000005000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX6718300671981536.84%211218.6800001200000
Matt DucheneX608820077206120.00%111719.4801121500000
Robert ThomasX6224-300471471414.29%114123.57011315000014
Colin BlackwellX622400045114418.18%17211.960000000000
Alexander OvechkinX6213-400611410714.29%112320.5310121500000
Casey MittelstadtX603300024126150.00%17212.000000000000
Anthony CirelliX6112-20075215174.76%18914.800000000015
Sean MonahanX6022-320510111120.00%313322.10000212000013
Evan BouchardX602220071413690.00%1116928.13000113000014
Tanner PearsonX6022-200532140.00%07812.950000000000
Jesper FastX6101-2204673614.29%310016.5900001000013
Jake McCabeX610110012653220.00%614123.58000013000015
Zach BogosianX6011220968230.00%1112220.2900000000013
Morgan RiellyX6011-7004711040.00%512821.2700031400000
Evan RodriguesX60002155468230.00%111418.95000110000111
Kenton HelgsenXX6000020768320.00%28013.320000000004
Brendan SmithXX6000-6100722310.00%1311118.520000000000
Radko GudasX600024017109140.00%816627.64000014000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX2050.00%652011.43000000022102
Matt DucheneX0055.17%11673001.37000000062001
Robert ThomasX0141.67%2495000.57000000130100
Colin BlackwellX000.00%112001.12000000044010
Alexander OvechkinX0011.11%952000.49000001100010
Casey MittelstadtX0055.56%5441000.83000000064000
Anthony CirelliX0042.55%4773000.45000000011010
Sean MonahanX0050.34%14544000.30000000160000
Evan BouchardX000.00%028000.24000000061000
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%415000.51000000061000
Jesper FastX0033.33%620000.20000000011000
Jake McCabeX000.00%022000.14000000044000
Zach BogosianX000.00%118000.16000000064000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%016000.16000000064000
Evan RodriguesX0033.33%322000.00000000066000
Kenton HelgsenXX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%006000.00000000066000
Radko GudasX000.00%018000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62220.9052.73418201920079000.000060010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5538000441951926.32%411122.191122800009
Nathan MacKinnonX5167-1206215946.67%010019.931121900001
Jack EichelX5303-30046124325.00%06112.240001000014
Tim StutzleX5213-1206652440.00%510921.790000900009
Lars EllerX5033000225210.00%0458.930000100000
Jeremy LauzonX511204082122100.00%47014.100000000000
Troy StecherX51120551321150.00%67014.000000000003
Quinn HughesX5022-400776320.00%513226.3900009000010
Jack HughesX5022000136330.00%0499.800001600000
Aleksander BarkovX5011-20010613380.00%28516.970000600024
Rasmus DahlinX5011-4401462510.00%813126.100000900008
Rasmus RistolainenX5011-340353420.00%410019.920000600006
Will Smith (R)X5011-400427110.00%16512.970000000005
Curtis LazarX5000-400662120.00%15811.650000100000
Trevor LewisX5000-3008103010.00%07815.700000100003
Calvin de HaanX5000-3003103210.00%49819.600000600006
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5000-100916110.00%0407.990000000000
Matvei MichkovX5000-2408419270.00%28016.090000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1037.50%872111.44000001200100
Nathan MacKinnonX0054.46%11281001.40000000240001
Jack EichelX0055.56%2711000.98000000022000
Tim StutzleX0161.11%1821000.55000000210001
Lars EllerX0060.00%500001.34000000250000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%001000.57000001200000
Troy StecherX000.00%004000.57000010011000
Quinn HughesX000.00%040000.30000000053000
Jack HughesX0040.00%531000.82000000150000
Aleksander BarkovX0065.57%6130000.24000000054000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%026000.15000000053000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%001000.20000000150000
Will Smith (R)X000.00%021000.31000000052000
Curtis LazarX0075.00%401000.00000000055000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%204000.00000000055000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Matvei MichkovX0066.67%313000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith51300.8723.39266001511761110.000050000
Evan Fitzpatrick10100.7865.5532003146000.000005000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX11591442010202691719.23%621419.41112221000015
Esa LindellX111101102082318455.56%1331228.32022530000022
Connor McMichaelX11639-1209162981420.69%017315.76112321101320
Alex NewhookX1145950016162681715.38%522220.16000227000121
Jack RoslovicX1152740011131431435.71%519217.4700002100000
Morgan FrostX11246000198289217.14%118216.550000100004
Connor MurphyX11066-110020208450.00%1927224.73011330011018
Keegan KolesarX11415-760146210819.05%524422.1730392800007
Ryan StromeX11325-714019193411208.82%321319.410000100000
Brady SkjeiX11224-3001014147614.29%622220.14101119000016
Dylan HollowayX11134-700883815242.63%221619.620000000003
Josh DoanX11044-3005883100.00%116114.6002212700009
Philipp KurashevX112024007592922.22%0877.870000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX11022140662330.00%514413.120000000007
Declan Chisholm (R)X11011100121100.00%3474.230000100000
Kevin BahlX11011-260131611430.00%721819.80011019000013
Sam Colangelo (R)X11011400876250.00%2857.760000000000
Ivan ProvorovX110001003144130.00%514613.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX0051.82%110123001.31000001200011
Esa LindellX000.00%0810000.71000000011101
Connor McMichaelX0035.96%8991001.04000002300000
Alex NewhookX0030.77%1348000.81010000420021
Jack RoslovicX3020.00%540000.73000000130111
Morgan FrostX1039.29%2854000.66000000120100
Connor MurphyX000.00%0313000.440000003110000
Keegan KolesarX2050.00%2033000.41000000022120
Ryan StromeX0045.83%264114000.47000000022001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%027000.36010000011010
Dylan HollowayX0147.06%17124000.37000000096010
Josh DoanX0032.69%5246000.500000000112000
Philipp KurashevX0250.00%411000.46110000055000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%015000.280000000118000
Declan Chisholm (R)X000.00%001000.430000000114000
Kevin BahlX000.00%008000.090000000111000
Sam Colangelo (R)X00100.00%202000.230000000115000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%035000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner116400.8892.566322027244112210.0000110101
Mads Sogaard (R)20100.8006.77440052513100.0000011000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX127411-12019202621226.92%824220.15325623000111
Fabian ZetterlundX126511100241334112417.65%221718.05134224000124
Mark ScheifeleX12459-3160211633102012.12%726221.800000100000
Adam FoxX12189-8209143114123.23%1333027.49022626000023
Mark StoneX12358-10012172171114.29%720817.370000000000
Alex TuchX12437-12011142592616.00%022318.54000117000011
Carter VerhaegheX12235-22016173110176.45%623619.69000317000023
Nicolas RoyX12224020201262533.33%320517.1000001700000
Dakota JoshuaX12134180187100710.00%317114.270000100008
Nick BjugstadX12213100126166912.50%218415.3210142400000
Darren RaddyshX120335002169430.00%817014.140000200006
Henry ThrunX1203320042411350.00%1226221.83000014000019
Charlie McAvoyX12033-1080251717550.00%1129424.53011427000021
Vince DunnX1202224071410120.00%619215.990000000000
Filip ChytilX12011-100876320.00%1978.110000200009
Luke EvangelistaX12011000152200.00%1816.760000000000
Braden SchneiderX120005201283340.00%1119616.31000015000018
Mattias SamuelssonX12000000000000.00%0100.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1144.44%18410010.91000000031110
Fabian ZetterlundX2152.27%44104001.02000000011101
Mark ScheifeleX1045.00%20114100.69000000011202
Adam FoxX100.00%0917000.55000000071010
Mark StoneX0043.58%25732000.77000000011012
Alex TuchX1045.52%134124000.63000000011010
Carter VerhaegheX0147.62%4254000.42000000032100
Nicolas RoyX0133.33%944000.39000000022001
Dakota JoshuaX0145.45%1137000.470000000111001
Nick BjugstadX1035.85%5334000.33000000022010
Darren RaddyshX000.00%016000.350000000126000
Henry ThrunX000.00%0211000.230000000121010
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%037000.200000000129010
Vince DunnX000.00%061000.210000000128000
Filip ChytilX0044.83%2901000.210000000128000
Luke EvangelistaX000.00%101000.250000000128000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%026000.0000000001212000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren127410.9032.737242033339126110.0000120100

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX525730089205810.00%311523.05000210000116
Jeff SkinnerX5415300561331030.77%510020.080110700004
Brendan GallagherX513444033841012.50%210320.6700001000006
Joe VelenoX5123-42081181612.50%08416.821011700006
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5112-3006612448.33%17114.150000200006
Teuvo TeravainenX5112-5007316456.25%19819.5700009000015
Matt IacopelliX5101-3603260316.67%25911.860000000000
Ryan LindgrenX5011320345140.00%710320.5700009000016
Jordan HarrisX5011-600141020.00%511522.9000008000012
Samuel GirardX5011-3005118530.00%1413627.1100008000015
Evgeny SvechnikovX5000-200608040.00%0408.000000100001
Arber Xhekaj (R)X5000-41601095120.00%1110320.5900001000006
Michael EyssimontX5000-320445170.00%15911.830000000000
Ryan JohansenX5000-4001044130.00%07715.390000700000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX5000-200151030.00%2438.640000000003
Oskar Pettersson (R)X5000-200121110.00%0387.500000000000
Conor Timmins (R)X5000000162000.00%16012.050000000000
Ty EmbersonX5000-200561320.00%68516.970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX0047.65%14925001.21000000210200
Jeff SkinnerX0041.67%1220001.00000002200010
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%963000.77000000031001
Joe VelenoX0028.81%5930000.71000000011000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1037.84%3791000.57000000011001
Teuvo TeravainenX0040.00%542000.41000000031000
Matt IacopelliX000.00%000000.34000000022000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%022000.19000000053000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%007000.17000000054000
Samuel GirardX000.00%046000.15000000053000
Evgeny SvechnikovX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000.00%037000.00000000055000
Michael EyssimontX0033.33%325000.00000000055000
Ryan JohansenX0025.00%801000.00000000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X0028.57%1421000.00000000055000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault51310.8703.52256001511542010.000050000
Connor Ingram10000.9003.8547003309000.000005000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor GarlandX4033-50057193110.00%39022.4602241000002
Jalen ChatfieldX4202-2003771328.57%47819.571013800002
Nick JensenX4112-70021481412.50%611227.8811211100002
Andrew CoppX4022-500345480.00%18922.3301101000001
Mason AppletonX4101-3004871414.29%07418.591011800000
Eric RobinsonX4101-3008915326.67%27618.890001800001
Nick LeddyX4011-300222010.00%38120.3000001100002
Josh MansonX4011000451210.00%34711.710000000002
Bobby McMannX4011-50012510730.00%28821.9701121000002
Christian DvorakX4011-300568030.00%07518.660110800001
Steven LorentzX4000-100943310.00%06817.100000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX4000-200292110.00%57217.990000000000
Tomas TatarX4000-100430050.00%0317.850000100000
Jordan OesterleX4000-600384230.00%49022.580000800000
Cole KoepkeX4000-140312220.00%24611.430000000000
Danton HeinenX4000-200446320.00%04912.200000100000
John BeecherX4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Taylor RaddyshX4000-100203150.00%0307.510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor GarlandX0058.33%1260000.67000000041000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%011000.51000000011000
Nick JensenX000.00%027000.36000000120000
Andrew CoppX0044.83%11641000.45000000041000
Mason AppletonX000.00%250000.27000001100000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%141000.26000000033000
Nick LeddyX000.00%014000.25000000043000
Josh MansonX000.00%006000.43000000043000
Bobby McMannX000.00%532000.23000000043000
Christian DvorakX0040.00%4562000.27000000140000
Steven LorentzX0033.33%3013000.00000000044000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%008000.00000000044000
Tomas TatarX0025.00%800000.00000000044000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%024000.00000000044000
Cole KoepkeX0033.33%321000.00000000044000
Danton HeinenX0075.00%410000.00000000044000
John BeecherX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Taylor RaddyshX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll (R)20110.9003.001200066023000.000022000
Kevin Lankinen20200.9083.001200066527000.000022000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX5145-320119124128.33%210921.73000111000011
Jonathan HuberdeauX5314-10076135623.08%19418.842023700005
Boone JennerX5134-1003464416.67%15911.750220700001
Ryan O'ReillyX51340207991711.11%39518.970110700004
Mikael GranlundX5303-320851531120.00%310320.69000111000011
Jordan KyrouX5112-4005720555.00%010120.1800021100005
Nikolaj EhlersX5022-10043143130.00%39619.2800011100001
Thomas NovakX31011001131033.33%0206.640000000001
Oliver BjorkstrandX5101-1205382712.50%06513.040000000004
Olli MaattaX5011100051120.00%16112.160000100005
Niko MikkolaX5011-420773130.00%711522.960000700009
Alex PietrangeloX5011-2405105420.00%213426.78000011000010
Andrei KuzmenkoX5011000318050.00%0428.430000000000
Ryan McDonaghX5011-2202102020.00%712825.6601107000011
Charlie CoyleX5011-100748130.00%16112.160000000000
Nick SeelerX5011-420693100.00%810521.040000000007
Owen SillingerX2000-100100000.00%0178.400000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X5000020812100.00%1428.500000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX5000100651030.00%05510.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0153.66%12312000.92000000430000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1037.50%872000.85000000033110
Boone JennerX0033.33%621001.36000000032100
Ryan O'ReillyX0066.15%6520000.84000000043001
Mikael GranlundX00100.00%542000.58000001100000
Jordan KyrouX0075.00%830000.40000000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX0025.00%810000.41000000051000
Thomas NovakX0033.33%300001.00000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%042000.31000000022000
Olli MaattaX000.00%011000.33000000150000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%042000.17000000052000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%036000.15000000053000
Andrei KuzmenkoX000.00%021000.47000000052000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%013000.16000000053000
Charlie CoyleX0054.84%3100000.33000000053000
Nick SeelerX000.00%014000.19000000052000
Owen SillingerX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry51220.8673.17303201612057000.000050000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX127613120121241123017.07%223219.3114562700000
Leon DraisaitlX12291136017233416335.88%423019.1500001000116
John CarlsonX12281014016183112116.45%1933027.50011131000139
Mikael BacklundX1263934016182331126.09%318915.74213326000036
Elias LindholmX1254922027102511620.00%323919.90213527000012
Joel ArmiaX122463009101761011.76%216313.5600000000138
Teddy BluegerX1223520046138915.38%21038.590000000004
Brock BoeserX1223502015152716197.41%219716.4511222500000
Jamie BennX12404-26026252271418.18%022618.79202524000321
Rasmus SandinX120442007229480.00%424520.45022221000028
Valeri NichushkinX1204400015112812160.00%420917.3802242400008
Cal O'ReillyX122132609650640.00%11078.930000100001
Emil Martinsen LillebergX1203328016138040.00%424020.04000021000024
Nils HoglanderX12033300598470.00%212610.510000400000
Max JonesX110221001255130.00%0918.250000000000
Adam LarssonX120111220151014340.00%2031826.52011326000031
Andrej SustrX2000000000000.00%0146.800000000002
Robbie RussoX11000316014103440.00%815013.6400000000012
Elias Pettersson D (R)X12000340387220.00%814912.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0050.00%20121001.12000000022211
Leon DraisaitlX0063.21%280122000.96000000072101
John CarlsonX000.00%084000.61000000130202
Mikael BacklundX1058.70%13863000.95000002200011
Elias LindholmX1147.73%4486000.75000001100111
Joel ArmiaX0044.44%979000.74000000061000
Teddy BluegerX1155.26%3842000.97000000033001
Brock BoeserX1142.86%793000.51000000160010
Jamie BennX3058.82%11925000.35000000044010
Rasmus SandinX000.00%0214000.330000000128001
Valeri NichushkinX0060.00%5133000.380000000124000
Cal O'ReillyX000.00%101000.56000000066000
Emil Martinsen LillebergX000.00%015000.250000000123000
Nils HoglanderX0033.33%612000.480000001120000
Max JonesX000.00%223000.440000000113000
Adam LarssonX000.00%029000.060000000123000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Robbie RussoX000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Elias Pettersson D (R)X000.00%023000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper127320.9162.197140126308138100.0000120211
Joonas Korpisalo10000.8005.871000150000.0000012000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX4213-20054121816.67%28721.8210111400000
Wyatt JohnstonX4213-40048124516.67%27518.8010131100000
Clayton KellerX4123-4003212568.33%17518.8001111100000
Tage ThompsonX4123-2008215496.67%18721.8001101300000
Blake LizotteX4033-200658220.00%15313.3602201100002
Nico HischierX4022-200588770.00%08821.9501101400001
Ian ColeX4101-2204721350.00%38521.270000900000
Nick PaulX4101-2009361416.67%34210.580000100001
Mikhail SergachevX4101-6005842425.00%310225.5210121600002
Colton SissonsX4011000317000.00%0379.300000100002
Martin FehervaryX4011000262200.00%25313.370000000001
Marco Kasper (R)X4011-400823010.00%06415.950000000000
Matt Coronato (R)X4011000224330.00%1348.390000000000
Gustav ForslingX4000-300344220.00%88922.210000900002
Emil Andrae (R)X40000001101110.00%35313.320000000001
Lane Hutson (R)X4000-520954140.00%49824.6200011600000
Cole PerfettiX4000-200443010.00%04210.510000000001
Vasily PodkolzinX4000000611000.00%1348.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX0030.00%1052000.69000001100001
Wyatt JohnstonX0051.67%6011000.80000000210100
Clayton KellerX0033.33%360000.80000001200000
Tage ThompsonX0054.55%1131000.69000000120001
Blake LizotteX0076.47%1710001.12000000041000
Nico HischierX0062.96%10850000.46000000140000
Ian ColeX000.00%003000.24000000022000
Nick PaulX000.00%011000.47000000033000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%025000.20000000033000
Colton SissonsX0046.15%1310000.54000000042000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%001000.37000000042000
Marco Kasper (R)X0050.00%202000.31000000041000
Matt Coronato (R)X000.00%020000.60000000042000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Emil Andrae (R)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%015000.00000000044000
Cole PerfettiX000.00%020000.00000000044000
Vasily PodkolzinX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Daccord40310.8733.77239001511852100.000040000