Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Chicago Wolves
GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6
GF: 38 | GA: 34 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Kevin Fedigan | Morale : 62 | Team Overall : 60

Game Center
Chicago Wolves
6-6-0, 12pts
4
1 Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-4-0Home Record10-4-0
4-2-0Home Record4-8-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.73
2.83Goals Against Per Game2.65
25.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.34%
Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
4
3 Chicago Wolves
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
10-4-0Home Record2-4-0
4-8-0Home Record4-2-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.73Goals Per Game3.17
2.65Goals Against Per Game2.83
25.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
72.34%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Jonny BrodzinskiGoals
Jonny Brodzinski
9
Jonny BrodzinskiAssists
Jonny Brodzinski
9
Jonny BrodzinskiPoints
Jonny Brodzinski
18
Plus/Minus
Brandon Coe
4
Devon LeviWins
Devon Levi
6
Devon LeviSave Percentage
Devon Levi
0.909

Team Stats
Goals For
38
3.17 GFG
Shots For
404
33.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.4%
Goals Against
34
2.83 GAA
Shots Against
385
32.08 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.9%
Team Info

General ManagerKevin Fedigan
DivisionWest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 65
Prospects51


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mathieu Joseph0XXX100.007435877874737256686258766860680866802832,950,000$
2Tomas Nosek0X100.00613595767969715275615572668076089670333775,000$
3Jonny Brodzinski0X100.00513597798373625766606860727676085670322800,000$
4Jakob Pelletier (R)0X100.00583594796672605855666369704560087650241800,000$
5Rasmus Kupari (R)15XXX100.006135927678697150775759726648600876402511,000,000$
6Zac Dalpe0XX100.00645752666356455462675061599292086620363775,000$
7Brendan Lemieux0XX100.00754459667158525955625567516464083620293775,000$
8Chris Tierney0X100.00454864546354656247507055487272088600313775,000$
9Sampo Ranta (R)0X100.00654660596353695248596949584848088580251925,000$
10Daniel O'Regan0XXX100.00495755686546645253427046587272070570313775,000$
11Dominik Kubalik0X100.00705947706147496264545044516868070570303775,000$
12Brandon Coe (R)0X100.00717645615852645251615057474545087560241813,750$
13Jayce Hawryluk0XX100.00455066526863546561456143406464089560302800,000$
14Jalen Luypen (R)0X100.00746651675645625849614052544545089550231775,000$
15Aidan McDonough (R)0X100.00746854665947645950414152555252070540264870,000$
16Maxim Cajkovic (R)0XX100.00703858596454695053684341584545085540251775,000$
17Samuel Poulin (R)0X100.00403592768169605055373350584558075530242775,000$
18Elliot Desnoyers (R)0X100.00703557476447625340425742404545053500234825,000$
19Jacob Moverare (R)0X100.00513594777873605240615076545666086670272775,000$
20Adam Wilsby (R)0X100.00513592817086605140554673524868088670254775,000$
21Nils Lundkvist (R)5X100.004835867971806051405847675348650886402521,250,000$
22Juuso Riikola0X100.00614369606456685464665565587676089630324800,000$
23Xavier Ouellet0X100.00635166546653555055556653567676087590322800,000$
24Luke Witkowski0X100.00755267686746505255515342468888086580352800,000$
25Akito Hirose (R)0X100.007154595658554966456646515852520875602614,350,000$
Scratches
1Isaiah George (R)0X100.00473594797181605140574970534558059650212838,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061467167686161555456545856606408260
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Devon Levi (R)0100.0084657685717577747579734745086730244925,000$
2Filip Lindberg (R)0100.0067554558477053644662455567088570261775,000$
Scratches
1Ivan Prosvetov (R)0100.0052486248545959696350675156024560262950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006856616457686369616462515606662
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonny BrodzinskiChicago Wolves (CAR)C12991807582770192612.86%626321.96224417000002158.61%331106001.3700010310
2Mathieu JosephChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW129110100162733151927.27%922718.951122171012162053.76%186187000.8800000111
3Brendan LemieuxChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW125492135282044183611.36%624520.4600002000001050.00%1892000.7300010011
4Tomas NosekChicago Wolves (CAR)LW120884001519358330%522718.980111150110160050.00%12152000.7000000001
5Rasmus KupariChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW1235805527133510208.57%626622.17101117000040176.00%25510000.6000100001
6Jacob MoverareChicago Wolves (CAR)D12167300102914687.14%2330325.31112120000016000%01111000.4600000001
7Adam WilsbyChicago Wolves (CAR)D120663201433167100%2330425.34022120000115000%048000.3900000000
8Brandon CoeChicago Wolves (CAR)RW12235421152812144914.29%719816.57000114000000033.33%924000.5000012020
9Chris TierneyChicago Wolves (CAR)C12314-41410141823111413.04%515913.29000214000020053.33%9011000.5000002000
10Jakob PelletierChicago Wolves (CAR)LW12134-4551212419142.44%313811.5600000000070080.00%5111000.5800010000
11Jayce HawrylukChicago Wolves (CAR)C/RW1222407518112510108.00%419816.5300000000001051.52%3343000.4000001100
12Zac DalpeChicago Wolves (CAR)C/RW12123220131193811.11%41048.7200002000000050.00%224000.5700000001
13Luke WitkowskiChicago Wolves (CAR)D12033017151889220%318915.830000000000000%013000.3200120000
14Sampo RantaChicago Wolves (CAR)LW12202400112105220.00%1847.010000000000000%221000.4800000000
15Juuso RiikolaChicago Wolves (CAR)D12022-120101012530%1222118.4800011300019000%0112000.1800000000
16Xavier OuelletChicago Wolves (CAR)D120110202013116510%1019416.240000000001000%034000.1000202000
17Daniel O'ReganChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW12000-100200000%0191.600000100005000%00000000000000
18Akito HiroseChicago Wolves (CAR)D12000100100000%070.580000000000000%00000000000000
19Aidan McDonoughChicago Wolves (CAR)LW12000000110000%020.180000000000000%00000000000000
20Samuel PoulinChicago Wolves (CAR)RW12000000000000%010.110000000000000%00000000000000
21Nils LundkvistChicago Wolves (CAR)D120000206148780%1822018.4000001300009000%02800000000000
22Jalen LuypenChicago Wolves (CAR)C12000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average26438569414117852652784041442239.41%145357913.5657121417211241076256.24%71310187000.5300467556
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devon LeviChicago Wolves (CAR)126600.9092.9569100343721901000120201
2Filip LindbergChicago Wolves (CAR)10001.0000250001370000012000
Team Total or Average136600.9122.8571700343851971001212201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam WilsbyChicago Wolves (CAR)D252000-08-07SWEYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Aidan McDonoughChicago Wolves (CAR)LW261999-11-06USAYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$870,000$------870,000$870,000$870,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Akito Hirose (1 Way Contract)Chicago Wolves (CAR)D261999-04-09CANYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Brandon CoeChicago Wolves (CAR)RW242001-12-01CANYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-10-13NoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm813,750$0$0$No---------------------------
Brendan LemieuxChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW291996-03-15USANo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-04-22NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Chris TierneyChicago Wolves (CAR)C311994-07-01CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Daniel O'ReganChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW311994-01-30GERNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Devon LeviChicago Wolves (CAR)G242001-12-27CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Dominik KubalikChicago Wolves (CAR)LW301995-08-21CZENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-05-16NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Elliot DesnoyersChicago Wolves (CAR)LW232002-01-21CANYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Filip LindbergChicago Wolves (CAR)G261999-01-31FINYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Isaiah GeorgeChicago Wolves (CAR)D212004-02-15CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$--------838,333$--------No--------
Ivan ProsvetovChicago Wolves (CAR)G261999-03-05RUSYes195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareChicago Wolves (CAR)D271998-08-31SWEYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierChicago Wolves (CAR)LW242001-03-07CANYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jalen LuypenChicago Wolves (CAR)C232002-06-28CANYes155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jayce HawrylukChicago Wolves (CAR)C/RW301996-01-01CANNo196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiChicago Wolves (CAR)C321993-06-19USANo212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Juuso RiikolaChicago Wolves (CAR)D321993-11-09FINNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Luke WitkowskiChicago Wolves (CAR)D351990-04-14USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Mathieu JosephChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW281997-02-09CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-05-15NoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm2,950,000$0$0$No2,950,000$2,950,000$-------2,950,000$2,950,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maxim CajkovicChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW252001-01-03SVKYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nils LundkvistChicago Wolves (CAR)D252000-07-27SWEYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Rasmus KupariChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW252000-03-15FINYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-16FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sampo RantaChicago Wolves (CAR)LW252000-05-31FINYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-13NoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel PoulinChicago Wolves (CAR)RW242001-02-25CANYes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-12-08NoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Tomas NosekChicago Wolves (CAR)LW331992-09-01CZENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Xavier OuelletChicago Wolves (CAR)D321993-07-29FRANo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link
Zac DalpeChicago Wolves (CAR)C/RW361989-11-01CANNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-08-05NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.52192 Lbs6 ft12.311,027,486$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxJonny BrodzinskiRasmus Kupari40122
2Tomas NosekMathieu JosephBrandon Coe30122
3Jakob PelletierChris TierneyJayce Hawryluk20122
4Sampo RantaJayce HawrylukZac Dalpe10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam WilsbyJacob Moverare40122
2Juuso RiikolaLuke Witkowski30122
3Nils LundkvistXavier Ouellet20122
4Nils LundkvistXavier Ouellet10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu JosephJonny BrodzinskiRasmus Kupari60122
2Tomas NosekChris TierneyBrandon Coe40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam WilsbyJacob Moverare60122
2Juuso RiikolaNils Lundkvist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu JosephTomas Nosek60122
2Rasmus KupariJakob Pelletier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam WilsbyJacob Moverare60122
2Nils LundkvistJuuso Riikola40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Joseph60122Adam WilsbyJacob Moverare60122
2Rasmus Kupari40122Nils LundkvistJuuso Riikola40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu JosephJakob Pelletier60122
2Jonny BrodzinskiRasmus Kupari40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nils LundkvistXavier Ouellet60122
2Juuso RiikolaJacob Moverare40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LemieuxJonny BrodzinskiRasmus KupariAdam WilsbyJacob Moverare
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tomas NosekMathieu JosephJakob PelletierAdam WilsbyJacob Moverare
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tomas Nosek, Mathieu Joseph, Jayce HawrylukChris Tierney, Brendan LemieuxJakob Pelletier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Wilsby, Nils Lundkvist, Jacob MoverareJacob MoverareNils Lundkvist, Juuso Riikola
Penalty Shots
Jonny Brodzinski, Jakob Pelletier, Mathieu Joseph, Tomas Nosek, Rasmus Kupari
Goalie
#1 : Devon Levi, #2 : Filip Lindberg
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Chris Tierney, Brendan Lemieux, Sampo Ranta, Mathieu Joseph, Jonny Brodzinski, Jayce Hawryluk, Tomas Nosek, Jakob Pelletier, Rasmus Kupari, Jalen Luypen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Juuso Riikola, Jacob Moverare, Adam Wilsby, Xavier Ouellet, Nils Lundkvist


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rochester Americans624000001517-230300000713-63210000084440.333152237005161612011021581395207878012410220.00%10370.00%116428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%247134237112236121
2Toronto Marlies642000002317632100000139432100000108280.667233457005161612031021581395178583714110330.00%6183.33%016428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%247134237112236121
Total12660000038344624000002022-26420000018126120.50038569400516161404102158139538514511726520525.00%16475.00%116428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%247134237112236121
_Since Last GM Reset12660000038344624000002022-26420000018126120.50038569400516161404102158139538514511726520525.00%16475.00%116428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%247134237112236121
_Vs Conference12660000038344624000002022-26420000018126120.50038569400516161404102158139538514511726520525.00%16475.00%116428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%247134237112236121

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212L138569440438514511726500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126600003834
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400002022
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20525.00%16475.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1021581395516161
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16428158.36%13825653.91%9917656.25%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
247134237112236121


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
18Toronto Marlies3Chicago Wolves5WBox score
216Toronto Marlies5Chicago Wolves4LBox score
324Chicago Wolves3Toronto Marlies4LBox score
432Chicago Wolves3Toronto Marlies2WXBox score
540Toronto Marlies1Chicago Wolves4WBox score
648Chicago Wolves4Toronto Marlies2WBox score
860Chicago Wolves3Rochester Americans1WBox score
964Chicago Wolves1Rochester Americans2LBox score
1068Rochester Americans4Chicago Wolves3LBox score
1172Rochester Americans5Chicago Wolves1LBox score
1276Chicago Wolves4Rochester Americans1WBox score
1380Rochester Americans4Chicago Wolves3LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,544,708$ 2,544,708$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Chicago Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chicago Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Chicago Wolves Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Chicago Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Chicago Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA