Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Toronto Marlies
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 23 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 70.00%
GM : Dale Lautner | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Toronto Marlies
2-4-0, 4pts
1
4 Chicago Wolves
6-6-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record2-4-0
1-2-0Home Record4-2-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.83Goals Per Game3.17
3.83Goals Against Per Game2.83
16.67%Power Play Percentage25.00%
70.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Chicago Wolves
6-6-0, 12pts
4
2 Toronto Marlies
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
2-4-0Home Record1-2-0
4-2-0Home Record1-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games2-3-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.83
2.83Goals Against Per Game3.83
25.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage70.00%
Team Leaders
Brandon GignacGoals
Brandon Gignac
6
Assists
Samuel Helenius
7
Points
Samuel Helenius
8
Brandon GignacPlus/Minus
Brandon Gignac
1
Ville HussoWins
Ville Husso
2
Ville HussoSave Percentage
Ville Husso
0.887

Team Stats
Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
178
29.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.0%
Goals Against
23
3.83 GAA
Shots Against
203
33.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
70.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.8%
Team Info

General ManagerDale Lautner
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainBrad Hunt
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team37
Farm Team19
Contract Limit56 / 65
Prospects37


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Samuel Helenius (R)0X100.00856086758266605066575971664555080640233805,833$
2Jani Nyman (R)0X100.00513591828077605855576056694556076620214891,666$
3Otto Koivula (R)0X100.00756362486764675553666365435656079610274775,000$
4Kevin Wall (R)0X100.006463584764606462496868655145450786102521,000,000$
5Alexander Campbell (R)0XX100.00503656696464485951705866404545077610241775,000$
6Brandon Gignac0XX100.00694950676653655365626756406060077610284775,000$
7Ben Jones (R)0X100.00666789747565605055515166645260078600263775,000$
8Arthur Kaliyev0X100.00403595788072605155505854664559082590241825,000$
9Mathias Leferriere (R)0X100.00713758685852645455665050584848076570251775,000$
10Michael McLeod0X100.004562625161644863524057645956560765602734,250,000$
11Caeden Bankier (R)0X100.00483954686151706349594546484545079550223867,500$
12Ryder Korczak (R)0X100.00435445616161566346544060494545079550231859,167$
13Alex Steeves (R)0X100.004835997779696050553738505952620785502621,000,000$
14Danila Klimovich (R)0X100.00715264526563545561505359584545078550232833,333$
15Jack St. Ivany (R)0X100.00665776787983605040494376515268077680264775,000$
16Alec Regula0X100.00746455696359675464676859604848050620254775,000$
17Victor Mete0X100.00746263546949635643526369435656077610274775,000$
18Jarred Tinordi0X100.00654646676654515350415263428080084610331775,000$
19Brad Hunt (C)0X100.004137455365485359646359404396960775803711,090,000$
20Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.00403599797185605040333050474566076580244775,000$
21Kim Nousiainen (R)0X100.00593964606952666643645350604848078580251859,167$
22Declan Carlile (R)0X100.004035997970756050403344505148630775702521,000,000$
23Matt Tennyson0X100.00477566526665455862484354458888077570351775,000$
24Case McCarthy (R)0X100.00697051626547536546534156494545077570251775,000$
Scratches
1Tyler Tullio (R)0X100.00454362535952675740416753444545020540231823,333$
2Matej Blumel (R)0X100.00403599767866605055333850594858020530251775,000$
3Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)0X100.00386154456660555357407060434545020530231835,333$
4Jamieson Rees (R)0X100.00603948476054585260564358424545020520242775,000$
5Ryan Suzuki (R)0X100.00403599736962605055333350584555020510241775,000$
6Topi Niemela (R)0X100.00676050705660555943655370444545069620231856,667$
7Marshall Rifai0X100.003658665763575565414656405156560205302721,000,000$
8Christian Kyrou (R)0X100.00437359506364605153476053574545020530222878,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055506864686259565252535752525606458
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ville Husso0100.00836677917781797778807367500797703014,750,000$
2Georgi Romanov (R)0100.0082657693727578767679735445081740262775,000$
Scratches
1Carter Hart0100.00676758586462574751644655640225902742,000,000$
2Calle Clang (R)0100.0070685658686556634749585956022590231878,333$
3Jared Moe (R)0100.0050706748455856595063645352022550261775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007067677065686564606763585304565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Samuel HeleniusToronto Marlies (TOR)C61780551217103910.00%613222.0801115022181047.16%17622001.2100001100
2Ben JonesToronto Marlies (TOR)C6516100681641031.25%210717.8400003101121043.21%8132001.1200000100
3Jani NymanToronto Marlies (TOR)RW6246000310225209.09%411819.7100000000000125.00%463001.0100000010
4Brandon GignacToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW660614013132741122.22%213322.1710145202460042.86%1464000.9000000010
5Alexander CampbellToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW6044020116157110%010217.08000000000200100.00%162000.7800000000
6Alec RegulaToronto Marlies (TOR)D60331115181113830%1314824.690000700005000%066000.4000010000
7Arthur KaliyevToronto Marlies (TOR)RW6123-2001319395.26%38514.1900023011100033.33%321000.7000000010
8Jarred TinordiToronto Marlies (TOR)D6033-1401077430%513222.090000301105000%027000.4500000001
9Mathias LeferriereToronto Marlies (TOR)C6123-520151316796.25%310417.3700025000000135.00%4046000.5800000000
10Otto KoivulaToronto Marlies (TOR)LW6011-2221011128340%610918.3200003000050033.33%934000.1800002000
11Caeden BankierToronto Marlies (TOR)C6011-3003310150%1457.6100000000000045.00%2011000.4400000000
12Victor MeteToronto Marlies (TOR)D6011-5556121210%411318.850000200006000%027000.1800010000
13Topi NiemelaToronto Marlies (TOR)D2011100751200%64924.820001200002000%012000.4000000000
14Danila KlimovichToronto Marlies (TOR)RW6101-3009143025.00%1447.470000000000000%110000.4500000000
15Matthew RobertsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D6011000362030%510116.940000301118000%003000.2000000000
16Michael McLeodToronto Marlies (TOR)C6000000100000%0132.1700000000030016.67%60000000000000
17Kevin WallToronto Marlies (TOR)RW6000000000000%030.600000000000000%00000000000000
18Alex SteevesToronto Marlies (TOR)C6000-200231010%26711.31000000000000100.00%20100000000000
19Declan CarlileToronto Marlies (TOR)D6000000010000%061.080000000001000%00000000000000
20Jack St. IvanyToronto Marlies (TOR)D6000-100772120%28313.990000000000000%00300000000000
21Brad HuntToronto Marlies (TOR)D6000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
22Kim NousiainenToronto Marlies (TOR)D6000-300634100%38814.740000000000000%01200000000000
Team Total or Average128173148-235525144141178581019.55%68179114.0011210493588602243.70%3574656000.5400023231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville HussoToronto Marlies (TOR)62310.8873.82361002320392000060000
Team Total or Average62310.8873.8236100232039200060000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alec RegulaToronto Marlies (TOR)D252000-08-06USANo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Alex SteevesToronto Marlies (TOR)C261999-12-10USAYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Alexander CampbellToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW242001-02-27CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Arthur KaliyevToronto Marlies (TOR)RW242001-06-26USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-12NoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ben JonesToronto Marlies (TOR)C261999-02-26CANYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Brad HuntToronto Marlies (TOR)D371988-08-24CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,090,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brandon GignacToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW281997-11-07CANNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Caeden BankierToronto Marlies (TOR)C222003-01-26CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------
Calle ClangToronto Marlies (TOR)G232002-05-20SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Carter Hart (1 Way Contract)Toronto Marlies (TOR)G271998-08-13CANNo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42025-11-26FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Case McCarthyToronto Marlies (TOR)D252001-01-09USAYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Christian KyrouToronto Marlies (TOR)D222003-09-16CANYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$0$0$No878,333$--------878,333$--------No--------
Danila KlimovichToronto Marlies (TOR)RW232003-01-09BLRYes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$0$0$No833,333$--------833,333$--------No--------Link
Declan CarlileToronto Marlies (TOR)D252000-05-18USAYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Georgi RomanovToronto Marlies (TOR)G261999-12-05RUSYes210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jack St. IvanyToronto Marlies (TOR)D261999-07-22USAYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jamieson ReesToronto Marlies (TOR)C242001-02-26CANYes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Jani NymanToronto Marlies (TOR)RW212004-07-30FINYes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$0$0$No891,666$891,666$891,666$------891,666$891,666$891,666$------NoNoNo------
Jared MoeToronto Marlies (TOR)G261999-07-22USAYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jarred TinordiToronto Marlies (TOR)D331992-02-20USANo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin WallToronto Marlies (TOR)RW252000-02-01USAYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Kim NousiainenToronto Marlies (TOR)D252000-11-14FINYes181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Marshall RifaiToronto Marlies (TOR)D271998-03-16CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Matej BlumelToronto Marlies (TOR)LW252000-05-31CZEYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Mathias LeferriereToronto Marlies (TOR)C252000-06-27CANYes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt TennysonToronto Marlies (TOR)D351990-04-23USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Matthew RobertsonToronto Marlies (TOR)D242001-03-09CANYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Michael McLeod (1 Way Contract)Toronto Marlies (TOR)C271998-02-03CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-05-16NoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$-------4,250,000$4,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Otto KoivulaToronto Marlies (TOR)LW271998-09-01FINYes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ozzy WiesblattToronto Marlies (TOR)RW232002-03-09CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-11FalseFalsePro & Farm835,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan SuzukiToronto Marlies (TOR)C242001-05-28CANYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ryder KorczakToronto Marlies (TOR)C232002-09-23CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel HeleniusToronto Marlies (TOR)C232002-11-26FINYes201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm805,833$0$0$No805,833$805,833$-------805,833$805,833$-------NoNo-------
Topi NiemelaToronto Marlies (TOR)D232002-03-25FINYes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm856,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler TullioToronto Marlies (TOR)RW232002-04-05CANYes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm823,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Victor MeteToronto Marlies (TOR)D271998-06-07CANNo187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree Agent2024-11-11NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ville Husso (1 Way Contract)Toronto Marlies (TOR)G301995-02-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-07-29NoNo12024-01-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3725.65193 Lbs6 ft12.081,066,991$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon GignacSamuel HeleniusJani Nyman40122
2Otto KoivulaBen JonesAlexander Campbell30122
3Alex SteevesMathias LeferriereArthur Kaliyev20122
4Mathias LeferriereCaeden BankierDanila Klimovich10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec RegulaJack St. Ivany40122
2Victor MeteJarred Tinordi30122
3Matthew RobertsonKim Nousiainen20122
4Jarred TinordiAlec Regula10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon GignacSamuel HeleniusMathias Leferriere60122
2Otto KoivulaBen JonesArthur Kaliyev40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec RegulaMatthew Robertson60122
2Victor MeteJarred Tinordi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel HeleniusBrandon Gignac60122
2Ben JonesOtto Koivula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonAlec Regula60122
2Victor MeteJarred Tinordi40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel Helenius60122Kim NousiainenAlec Regula60122
2Ben Jones40122Victor MeteJarred Tinordi40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel HeleniusBrandon Gignac60122
2Ben JonesOtto Koivula40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec RegulaJack St. Ivany60122
2Victor MeteJarred Tinordi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon GignacSamuel HeleniusOtto KoivulaAlec RegulaJack St. Ivany
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon GignacSamuel HeleniusOtto KoivulaAlec RegulaJack St. Ivany
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Otto Koivula, Ben Jones, Arthur KaliyevOtto Koivula, Ben JonesOtto Koivula
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jarred Tinordi, Matthew Robertson, Kim NousiainenJarred TinordiJarred Tinordi, Matthew Robertson
Penalty Shots
Samuel Helenius, Arthur Kaliyev, Ben Jones, Brandon Gignac, Otto Koivula
Goalie
#1 : Ville Husso, #2 : Georgi Romanov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Samuel Helenius, Jani Nyman, Alexander Campbell, Brandon Gignac, Otto Koivula, Ben Jones, Arthur Kaliyev, Mathias Leferriere, Danila Klimovich, Caeden Bankier
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alec Regula, Kim Nousiainen, Victor Mete, Jarred Tinordi, Matthew Robertson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves624000001723-631200000810-231200000913-440.333173148006560178465973020368551446116.67%10370.00%35512544.00%5714240.14%449048.89%115591265511958
Total624000001723-631200000810-231200000913-440.333173148006560178465973020368551446116.67%10370.00%35512544.00%5714240.14%449048.89%115591265511958
_Since Last GM Reset624000001723-631200000810-231200000913-440.333173148006560178465973020368551446116.67%10370.00%35512544.00%5714240.14%449048.89%115591265511958
_Vs Conference624000001723-631200000810-231200000913-440.333173148006560178465973020368551446116.67%10370.00%35512544.00%5714240.14%449048.89%115591265511958

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L2173148178203685514400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001723
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000810
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000913
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6116.67%10370.00%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
46597306560
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5512544.00%5714240.14%449048.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
115591265511958


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
18Toronto Marlies3Chicago Wolves5LBox score
216Toronto Marlies5Chicago Wolves4WBox score
324Chicago Wolves3Toronto Marlies4WBox score
432Chicago Wolves3Toronto Marlies2LXBox score
540Toronto Marlies1Chicago Wolves4LBox score
648Chicago Wolves4Toronto Marlies2LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,847,866$ 2,847,866$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Marlies Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA