Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Providence Bruins
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 4 | GA: 12 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Jordan Christie | Morale : 31 | Team Overall : 58

Game Center
Providence Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
3
4 Hershey Bears
16-8-0, 32pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record9-2-0
0-2-0Home Record7-6-0
0-4-0Last 10 Games8-1-1
1.00Goals Per Game2.71
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.79
22.22%Power Play Percentage25.81%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage80.49%
Providence Bruins
0-4-0, 0pts
0
3 Hershey Bears
16-8-0, 32pts
Team Stats
L4StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record9-2-0
0-2-0Home Record7-6-0
0-4-0Last 10 Games8-1-1
1.00Goals Per Game2.71
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.79
22.22%Power Play Percentage25.81%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage80.49%
Team Leaders
Goals
Max McCormick
1
Nikita ZaitsevAssists
Nikita Zaitsev
3
Nikita ZaitsevPoints
Nikita Zaitsev
3
Nikita ZaitsevPlus/Minus
Nikita Zaitsev
2
Wins
Clay Stevenson
0
Save Percentage
Clay Stevenson
0.898

Team Stats
Goals For
4
1.00 GFG
Shots For
106
26.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.0%
Goals Against
12
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
122
30.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.4%
Team Info

General ManagerJordan Christie
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainJosh Anderson
Assistant #1Adam Raska
Assistant #2Reid Schaefer


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 65
Prospects39


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Max McCormick0X100.00685549656651516049626949538080067620331775,000$
2Lukas Sedlak0XX100.00553660696954625541584758517676065600322775,000$
3Jacob Peterson0XX100.00643960665958525745705164405252029600261775,000$
4Samu Tuomaala (R)0X100.00753555696254616750576250584545077590233830,833$
5Tyler Pitlick0XX100.00526757676446695852484955498484083590343775,000$
6Rourke Chartier0X100.00504548616645565162647040566464066580292775,000$
7Brayden Tracey0X100.00355058696056625257497050584545078560241863,334$
8William Lockwood0X100.00705066656061515259524853595656068560271775,000$
9Reid Schaefer (R) (A)0X100.00365067546758526458705045474545070560223918,333$
10Nathan Smith (R)0X100.00655159516053695553426460405656078560271775,000$
11Vitali Kravtsov (R)0X100.00724146615854545145536747405252076560262775,000$
12Stelio Mattheos (R)0X100.00405070586458466256474762515252078550262775,000$
13Viktor Lodin (R)0X100.00565953605947576541535843435252078550262775,000$
14Ryder Rolston (R)0X100.00588068485849556365575342524545029530243895,000$
15Calum Ritchie (R)0X100.00403599787175605055333850594553078530201775,000$
16Anthony Romano (R)0X100.00385946626457506362424943594848018520251775,000$
17Paul LaDue0X100.00647853666457515741684868438080049640333775,000$
18Nikita Zaitsev0X100.00525467576264496242695567548484077630343775,000$
19Spencer Stastney (R)0X100.00423595796882605040534362514866077620263825,000$
20Michael Callahan (R)0X100.00415989777578605040474753525266077600261775,000$
21Layton Ahac (R)0X100.00647562686052646740614162444545072600242775,000$
22Seth Barton (R)0XX100.00558059656149645165646553445252075580262775,000$
23Nathan Clurman0X100.00403549758171605040333050475665078570271775,000$
24Josh Anderson (R) (C)0X100.00555555555555555555556555555555078560272775,000$
Scratches
1Adam Raska (R) (A)0XXS2547950556446605847606865464545064580241775,000$
2Samuel Honzek (R)0X100.00403589777074605055333350584554021520211775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053536365645857575154535450565806658
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Clay Stevenson (R)0100.0084657590647970726975725445078710261775,000$
2Yaniv Perets (R)0100.0074657886546557805973775045027660253775,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007965778859726476647475524505369
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikita ZaitsevProvidence Bruins (BOS)D40332009124270%38922.450221700006000%014000.6700000001
2Max McCormickProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW4123-11515811168146.25%28721.9910115000060056.25%1634000.6800111000
3Adam RaskaProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW/RW4011-252303167100%16516.2701104000010025.00%420000.3100123000
4Spencer StastneyProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4101-1000562016.67%28020.021012600004000%021000.2500000000
5William LockwoodProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW4101-10071211149.09%47619.1800001000000060.00%9011000.2600000000
6Tyler PitlickProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW4101-2555912268.33%15513.8900000000000055.56%3620000.3600010000
7Austin WatsonBoston BruinsLW/RW1000-100220020%02121.4300001000000066.67%90000000000000
8Brayden TraceyProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW4000-5205711280%16616.640000200001000%02000000000000
9Michael CallahanProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4000-800071010%36917.320001800007000%01000000000000
10Nathan ClurmanProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4000-255152110%49423.720000100000000%01300000100000
11Reid SchaeferProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW3000000000000%041.470000000000000%00000000000000
12Ryder RolstonProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW4000000110000%092.250000000000000%00000000000000
13Samu TuomaalaProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW4000-5009863130%28621.5200006000060030.77%135100000000000
14Lukas SedlakProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW4000-400655130%06215.5600006000040048.48%330000000000000
15Paul LaDueProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4000-23420389130%67619.050000400004000%03200000013000
16Jacob PetersonProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW4000-100123000%0225.65000000000000100.00%21200000000000
17Rourke ChartierProvidence Bruins (BOS)C4000000000000%000.140000000000000%00000000000000
18Josh AndersonProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4000000011000%0235.910000000000000%00000000000000
19Layton AhacProvidence Bruins (BOS)D4000-72210141000%44611.510000000000000%00000000110000
20Nathan SmithProvidence Bruins (BOS)C4000-32715535010%67418.7400006000010064.29%140100000003000
21Seth BartonProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW/D4000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
22Vitali KravtsovProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW4000-2201246260%07418.590001600000000%22000000000000
Team Total or Average844610-451641007812210626693.77%39118714.142356720000480055.25%2192619000.17004610001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Clay StevensonProvidence Bruins (BOS)40400.8983.20206001110850010040000
2Yaniv PeretsProvidence Bruins (BOS)10001.000032000139000004000
Team Total or Average50400.9092.7723800111215901044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam RaskaProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW/RW242001-09-25CZEYes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anthony RomanoProvidence Bruins (BOS)C252000-10-07CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brayden TraceyProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW242001-05-28CANNo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Calum RitchieProvidence Bruins (BOS)C202005-01-21CANYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Clay StevensonProvidence Bruins (BOS)G261999-03-03CANYes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-07-05NoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jacob PetersonProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW261999-07-19SWENo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh AndersonProvidence Bruins (BOS)D271998-08-29ONTYes225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------
Layton AhacProvidence Bruins (BOS)D242001-02-22CANYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Link
Lukas SedlakProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW321993-02-25CZENo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Max McCormickProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW331992-05-01USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Michael CallahanProvidence Bruins (BOS)D261999-09-23USAYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nathan ClurmanProvidence Bruins (BOS)D271998-05-08USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nathan SmithProvidence Bruins (BOS)C271998-10-19USAYes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikita ZaitsevProvidence Bruins (BOS)D341991-10-29RUSNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Paul LaDueProvidence Bruins (BOS)D331992-09-06USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Reid SchaeferProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW222003-09-21CANYes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------
Rourke ChartierProvidence Bruins (BOS)C291996-04-03CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Ryder RolstonProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW242001-10-31USAYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$-------895,000$895,000$-------NoNo-------
Samu TuomaalaProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW232003-01-08FINYes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm830,833$0$0$No830,833$830,833$-------830,833$830,833$-------NoNo-------
Samuel HonzekProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW212004-11-12SVKYes186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Seth BartonProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW/D261999-08-18CANYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Link
Spencer StastneyProvidence Bruins (BOS)D262000-01-04USAYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$-------825,000$825,000$-------NoNo-------
Stelio MattheosProvidence Bruins (BOS)C261999-06-14CANYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Link
Tyler PitlickProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW341991-11-01USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Viktor LodinProvidence Bruins (BOS)C261999-06-02SWEYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Link
Vitali KravtsovProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW261999-12-23RUSYes186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------NHL Link
William LockwoodProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW271998-06-20USANo172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Yaniv PeretsProvidence Bruins (BOS)G252000-03-04CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2826.54190 Lbs6 ft11.86791,339$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan SmithWilliam LockwoodMax McCormick40122
2Lukas SedlakSamu Tuomaala30122
3Brayden TraceyTyler PitlickVitali Kravtsov20122
4Jacob PetersonSamu TuomaalaMax McCormick10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueNathan Clurman40122
2Nikita ZaitsevSpencer Stastney30122
3Layton AhacMichael Callahan20122
4Nathan ClurmanJosh Anderson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vitali KravtsovNathan SmithMax McCormick60122
2Lukas SedlakSamu Tuomaala40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueMichael Callahan60122
2Nikita ZaitsevSpencer Stastney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max McCormickSamu Tuomaala60122
2Nathan Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueMichael Callahan60122
2Nikita ZaitsevSpencer Stastney40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max McCormick60122Nathan ClurmanMichael Callahan60122
2Samu Tuomaala40122Nikita ZaitsevSpencer Stastney40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max McCormickSamu Tuomaala60122
2Nathan Smith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael CallahanPaul LaDue60122
2Nikita ZaitsevSpencer Stastney40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lukas SedlakSamu TuomaalaMax McCormickPaul LaDueNikita Zaitsev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lukas SedlakSamu TuomaalaMax McCormickPaul LaDueNikita Zaitsev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Smith, Vitali Kravtsov, Max McCormickNathan Smith, Vitali KravtsovMax McCormick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikita Zaitsev, Michael Callahan, Spencer StastneyNikita ZaitsevMichael Callahan, Nikita Zaitsev
Penalty Shots
Max McCormick, , Vitali Kravtsov, Nathan Smith, Samu Tuomaala
Goalie
#1 : Clay Stevenson, #2 : Yaniv Perets
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Max McCormick, Vitali Kravtsov, Lukas Sedlak, Jacob Peterson, Samu Tuomaala, Tyler Pitlick, , William Lockwood, Brayden Tracey, Nathan Smith
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Michael Callahan, Nathan Clurman, Nikita Zaitsev, Spencer Stastney, Layton Ahac


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hershey Bears40400000412-82020000015-42020000037-400.0004610100220106264139012239164789222.22%7185.71%0519255.43%438252.44%274560.00%743482408343
Total40400000412-82020000015-42020000037-400.0004610100220106264139012239164789222.22%7185.71%0519255.43%438252.44%274560.00%743482408343
_Since Last GM Reset40400000412-82020000015-42020000037-400.0004610100220106264139012239164789222.22%7185.71%0519255.43%438252.44%274560.00%743482408343
_Vs Conference40400000412-82020000015-42020000037-400.0004610100220106264139012239164789222.22%7185.71%0519255.43%438252.44%274560.00%743482408343

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L44610106122391647810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000412
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000015
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000037
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%7185.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
26413900220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
519255.43%438252.44%274560.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
743482408343


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Hershey Bears2Providence Bruins0LBox score
212Hershey Bears3Providence Bruins1LBox score
320Providence Bruins3Hershey Bears4LBox score
428Providence Bruins0Hershey Bears3LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,138,249$ 2,138,249$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Providence Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Providence Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Providence Bruins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Providence Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Providence Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA